NET-SCORE RESULTS

Rainier Cup 2008
www.gymscore.com

Rainier Cup Final Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 5 - 6

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
6 Margaret Chi SGA 8.700 10 8.500 3 7.200 14 8.000 6 32.400
8 Jenna Eagle Roach 8.600 12 8.100 5 7.450 13 7.200 11 31.350
17 Katie O'Kane SGA 8.500 13 7.650 11 4.500 23 7.200 11 27.850
19 Kate Leary SGA 8.300 16 4.200 22 5.800 21 7.800 7 26.100
19 Aprillia Howick PEAK 7.800 20 6.200 17 6.100 19 6.000 20 26.100
21 Cait McNeill SGA 8.700 10 3.800 23 6.300 18 6.100 19 24.900
23 Paige Mason Pacific 5.500 23 4.800 21 5.200 22 4.700 22 20.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 7 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tanisha Wilcher Emerald 9.200 2 8.800 1 8.100 6 8.700 1 34.800
2 Megan Hetherington Emerald 9.350 1 7.900 7 8.400 1 8.600 2 34.250
3 Madeleine Kim SGA 9.000 3 8.750 2 8.100 6 8.100 5 33.950
4 Anna Steenvoorde PSGD 8.950 4 8.050 6 8.300 2 8.400 4 33.700
5 Emi Yoshikawa PSGD 8.850 7 8.250 4 8.150 5 7.800 7 33.050
7 Kirsandra Welsheimer Elite 8.900 5 7.100 14 7.750 10 8.500 3 32.250
9 Katiana Welsheimer Elite 8.800 8 6.900 16 8.200 4 7.300 9 31.200
10 Haille Johnson SPORT 8.350 15 7.700 10 8.000 8 6.900 15 30.950
11 Emma Silber SGA 8.300 16 7.750 9 7.900 9 6.900 15 30.850
12 Aliyah Murphy SGA 8.800 8 7.800 8 6.800 16 7.200 11 30.600
13 Hailie Haubrick Pacific 8.100 18 7.600 12 7.500 11 6.600 18 29.800
14 Alyssa Hatch Roach 8.050 19 7.000 15 6.900 15 7.300 9 29.250
15 Makenzie Davis PSGD 7.800 20 5.900 20 8.300 2 7.000 14 29.000
16 Kendall Covey GU 8.450 14 6.000 19 7.500 11 6.750 17 28.700
18 Kaysa Lundberg SGA 8.900 5 7.450 13 6.100 19 5.300 21 27.750
22 Chloe Holmes Roach 6.200 22 6.100 18 6.600 17 4.600 23 23.500

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Piper Morris Emerald 8.850 8 8.700 3 9.000 1 9.000 1 35.550
2 Makenna Messina Emerald 9.200 2 8.600 4 8.150 6 8.900 2 34.850
3 Kim Kramers SGA 8.600 14 9.400 1 8.350 2 8.000 5 34.350
4 Kennedy Coulter Mt.Baker 8.950 6 8.500 6 7.750 9 8.100 4 33.300
5 Brianna Reisinger PEAK 9.000 3 8.750 2 7.700 10 7.550 11 33.000
6 Hannah Jeffries Pacific 8.600 14 8.200 8 8.200 3 7.200 12 32.200
7 Catherine Carr Falcon 9.000 3 8.200 8 7.100 15 7.700 7 32.000
8 Samantha Holmes PSGD 8.200 23 8.000 12 7.600 11 7.900 6 31.700
9 Skylar Steele SPORT 8.850 8 7.100 17 8.000 7 7.700 7 31.650
9 Montana Kaiyala SGA 8.600 14 8.150 10 7.300 14 7.600 9 31.650
11 Mirin Thoma Elite 8.850 8 7.700 14 7.400 13 7.600 9 31.550
12 Jamie Hawley Pacific 8.700 13 7.600 15 8.200 3 6.600 18 31.100
13 Anna Morley SGA 8.800 11 8.600 4 6.500 17 7.000 15 30.900
14 Erin Walker PSGD 9.000 3 6.600 20 8.200 3 6.900 16 30.700
15 Olivia Murphy PSGD 8.600 14 7.100 17 7.850 8 7.100 14 30.650
16 Katja Kramers SGA 8.900 7 8.000 12 6.400 19 6.200 20 29.500
17 Mya Davis Pacific 8.500 21 6.100 23 7.600 11 6.700 17 28.900
18 Hannah Kelly GU 8.550 19 7.400 16 6.500 17 6.350 19 28.800
19 Emily Halladay Mercy 8.600 14 6.500 21 6.000 21 7.200 12 28.300
20 McKenzie Myers Mt.Baker 8.750 12 6.800 19 6.200 20 6.200 20 27.950
21 Hannah Swettenam PEAK 8.550 19 6.500 21 7.100 15 5.100 23 27.250
22 Camrynn Smith GU 8.350 22 8.100 11 5.100 22 5.600 22 27.150
23 Cassidy McCloud Mercy 9.250 1 8.300 7     8.650 3 26.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Porter Emerald 9.350 2 9.200 3 9.300 2 9.100 2 36.950
2 Julia Noble Emerald 9.100 4 9.200 3 9.400 1 9.150 1 36.850
3 Amalie Ratliff SGA 9.350 2 9.300 1 9.200 3 8.100 13 35.950
4 Kassie Counsell SVGA 9.400 1 8.950 6 8.400 8 9.100 2 35.850
5 Emma Doherty Falcon 8.850 13 9.000 5 9.150 4 8.400 7 35.400
6 Tasi Smith Roach 8.600 22 9.300 1 8.700 6 8.600 4 35.200
7 Lily Peet Martel Falcon 9.050 6 8.800 8 9.000 5 7.500 20 34.350
8 Geneva Thompson GU 8.800 16 8.600 9 8.200 15 8.200 9 33.800
9 Alexis Braun Elite 8.900 10 8.500 10 8.350 12 8.000 16 33.750
10 Hannah Doherty SPORT 9.100 4 8.000 18 8.400 8 8.200 9 33.700
10 Amanda Antoch PSGD 8.950 9 8.100 14 8.450 7 8.200 9 33.700
12 Erin Kehoe Falcon 8.350 26 8.850 7 8.350 12 8.000 16 33.550
13 Nicole Jas Emerald 8.800 16 8.300 12 7.700 24 8.600 4 33.400
14 Olivia Cin Emerald 8.900 10 8.100 14 8.100 18 8.250 8 33.350
15 Liat Carlyle Falcon 8.750 20 8.100 14 8.300 14 8.100 13 33.250
16 Taylor Thornhill Roach 8.800 16 7.500 19 8.200 15 8.500 6 33.000
17 Hannah Schmid Roach 8.850 13 8.500 10 8.000 20 7.450 22 32.800
18 Catherine Sobus GU 8.850 13 7.300 23 8.400 8 8.200 9 32.750
19 Tianna Johnston PEAK 9.050 6 8.100 14 7.100 28 8.100 13 32.350
20 Jordan Fidleman Elite 8.700 21 8.300 12 8.100 18 6.200 28 31.300
21 Amber Hindman Roach 8.800 16 7.000 25 7.800 23 7.650 19 31.250
22 Haley Caudle SPORT 9.050 6 7.400 20 6.700 29 7.900 18 31.050
23 Miranda Douglas Roach 8.450 24 7.400 20 7.600 25 7.400 23 30.850
24 Tiffani Stringer GU 8.400 25 7.300 23 8.400 8 6.500 27 30.600
25 Isabella Bonnet Falcon 8.600 22 6.650 26 7.900 22 6.900 26 30.050
26 Hannah Adamos SPORT 8.900 10 5.400 27 8.200 15 7.500 20 30.000
27 Gillian Allen Roach 8.000 28 7.400 20 7.300 26 7.100 25 29.800
28 Vanessa Sonner Pacific 7.200 29 5.200 28 8.000 20 7.200 24 27.600
29 Alexandria Britz Roach 8.200 27 4.900 29 7.200 27 5.700 29 26.000

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Dagny Safon Emerald 9.000 10 9.200 4 9.450 1 9.100 3 36.750
2 Megan Barney Emerald 9.600 1 9.450 1 9.000 2 8.500 13 36.550
2 Valeria Castaneda SPORT 9.100 8 9.350 3 8.800 5 9.300 1 36.550
4 Sierra Mukerjee Emerald 9.200 4 9.400 2 8.450 15 9.200 2 36.250
5 Morgan Schulz Emerald 9.250 2 8.550 16 9.000 2 8.700 7 35.500
6 Taylor Flynn Mercy 9.200 4 9.000 7 8.650 11 8.550 10 35.400
7 Emily Almeda Falcon 9.250 2 9.100 6 8.750 7 8.250 15 35.350
8 Kylee Wiyrick Emerald 8.950 13 8.950 8 8.500 13 8.900 5 35.300
9 Shannon Dolezal Falcon 9.200 4 8.750 12 8.800 5 8.450 14 35.200
10 Maggie Kenow PSGD 9.000 10 8.400 18 8.700 9 9.050 4 35.150
11 Kelsey Ramsay SVGA 8.600 20 8.900 9 8.700 9 8.800 6 35.000
12 Skylar Hubbard Falcon 9.150 7 8.150 19 8.900 4 8.550 10 34.750
13 Anna Jajewski Falcon 9.050 9 8.900 9 8.650 11 8.000 17 34.600
13 Keelie Crabb PEAK 8.800 16 8.850 11 8.400 16 8.550 10 34.600
15 Jannelle Celestial GU 9.000 10 7.800 23 8.500 13 8.650 9 33.950
16 Carah Brown ZERO 8.800 16 8.650 15 8.000 21 8.100 16 33.550
17 Sara Wooton PEAK 8.500 21 9.150 5 8.300 18 7.500 22 33.450
17 Rebecca McBride Elite 8.800 16 8.750 12 8.000 21 7.900 18 33.450
19 Lauren Wooding Roach 8.100 27 8.150 19 8.200 20 8.700 7 33.150
20 Melissa Guzman SPORT 8.400 23 8.700 14 7.900 23 7.850 20 32.850
21 Sarah Hennessy Falcon 8.800 16 7.800 23 8.400 16 7.000 25 32.000
21 Sammie Keller ZERO 8.400 23 8.000 21 7.700 25 7.900 18 32.000
23 Zela Thoma Elite 8.100 27 8.500 17 8.300 18 7.000 25 31.900
24 Page Robinson Falcon 8.900 14 7.050 27 8.750 7 6.850 28 31.550
25 Allie Hermans Falcon 8.900 14 6.800 29 7.850 24 7.500 22 31.050
26 Taylor Amsbaugh PEAK 8.100 27 7.750 25 7.100 28 6.800 29 29.750
27 Chloe Billingslea Falcon 7.850 30 7.000 28 7.250 26 7.300 24 29.400
28 Lindsey Misener Pacific 8.350 25 7.900 22 7.000 29 5.800 31 29.050
29 Sara Bellan Falcon 8.300 26 6.600 30 7.150 27 6.900 27 28.950
30 Alexis Kern Roach 7.850 30 7.650 26 5.500 31 7.800 21 28.800
31 Alexis Hughes Konst SPORT 8.500 21 6.000 31 7.000 29 5.900 30 27.400

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brianna Jordan Falcon 9.150 5 9.100 3 9.100 1 8.750 3 36.100
2 Marisa Messina Emerald 9.300 2 9.150 2 9.050 2 8.450 5 35.950
3 Mercedes Roberts SPORT 8.750 7 9.300 1 8.500 6 8.200 7 34.750
4 Kia Sonneveldt SVGA 9.000 6 8.100 8 8.850 3 8.550 4 34.500
5 Emma Currie PSGD 9.250 3 7.600 13 8.600 5 8.900 1 34.350
6 Laura Garcia Mercy 9.550 1 8.150 7 8.400 7 8.100 8 34.200
7 Amit Weshler Emerald 9.250 3 8.300 6 7.400 14 8.800 2 33.750
8 Adele Doneen SPORT 7.450 14 9.000 4 8.700 4 8.450 5 33.600
9 Bailey Holmes Roach 8.600 10 8.600 5 7.700 11 7.950 9 32.850
10 Samantha Sperbeck GU 8.650 9 8.000 9 8.250 9 7.600 12 32.500
11 Daisha Campbell Roach 8.600 10 7.700 12 7.700 11 7.900 10 31.900
12 Elisabeth Schnebele Falcon 8.750 7 7.850 10 7.550 13 7.700 11 31.850
13 Cassandra Vilhelmsen Roach 8.300 13 7.300 14 8.300 8 7.400 13 31.300
14 Mallory Zimbelman Roach 8.600 10 7.800 11 8.200 10 6.100 14 30.700

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Nicole Aqua Mercy 9.200 2 9.250 3 9.150 1 9.200 1 36.800
2 Bethany Conley Mercy 9.550 1 9.300 2 8.700 3 8.600 5 36.150
3 Deborah Lawless SPORT 8.850 10 9.200 4 9.000 2 8.750 3 35.800
4 Emily Adams Emerald 8.900 7 8.700 8 8.700 3 8.550 6 34.850
5 Kaitlin Leslie Emerald 8.900 7 9.500 1 8.000 9 8.400 7 34.800
6 Megan Keller ZERO 9.000 4 8.850 5 8.450 5 8.200 11 34.500
7 Emily Gray Mercy 9.000 4 8.450 12 8.200 6 8.700 4 34.350
8 Kimiko Nakayama Roach 8.700 12 8.700 8 7.800 11 8.800 2 34.000
9 Ashley Ham Mercy 9.100 3 8.650 10 7.400 13 8.400 7 33.550
10 Jessica Dimof ZERO 8.900 7 8.500 11 8.000 9 7.700 15 33.100
11 Amanda Ljunggren ZERO 8.950 6 8.200 13 7.400 13 8.350 9 32.900
12 Jetke Holt Roach 8.000 17 8.750 7 8.100 8 7.650 16 32.500
13 Megan McBarron Roach 8.400 13 8.800 6 7.400 13 7.850 14 32.450
13 Isabella Nicholes Roach 8.200 15 8.100 14 7.800 11 8.350 9 32.450
15 Amanda Nelson SVGA 8.400 13 7.550 15 8.200 6 8.100 13 32.250
16 Madison Walden Roach 8.750 11 6.750 17 6.000 17 8.200 11 29.700
17 Monica Estes PEAK 8.100 16 7.500 16 6.800 16 6.100 17 28.500

LEVEL 5 AGES 6 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marisa Savage Emerald 8.650 2 8.750 5 9.150 1 9.250 1 35.800
2 Hannah Schumacher SVGA 9.000 1 8.900 4 8.600 5 9.050 3 35.550
3 Kate Havens Elite 8.050 3 9.100 2 8.600 5 9.150 2 34.900
4 Toree Borms Emerald 7.950 4 8.550 7 9.100 4 9.050 3 34.650
5 Bridget Kelly Pacific 7.700 8 9.300 1 9.150 1 8.250 10 34.400
6 Maggie Kerner Emerald 7.500 9 8.650 6 9.150 1 9.000 5 34.300
7 Allison McManus Emerald 7.800 5 9.000 3 7.900 9 8.800 8 33.500
8 Ryan Barbee Emerald 7.500 9 8.200 9 8.100 7 9.000 5 32.800
9 Kaitlyn Barber Elite 7.800 5 7.950 10 7.800 10 8.900 7 32.450
10 Erin Duffy Pacific 7.800 5 8.500 8 6.700 12 8.200 11 31.200
11 Zinnia Thuet Elite 7.000 11 6.450 11 8.000 8 8.550 9 30.000
12 Christina Pennella Elite 7.000 11 6.400 12 7.200 11 7.150 12 27.750

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rebecca Russell Emerald 8.500 2 8.600 4 9.300 1 9.300 1 35.700
2 Victoria Hernandez PEAK 8.650 1 8.900 1 8.800 3 9.200 2 35.550
3 Lauren Lee Falcon 8.400 3 8.600 4 9.150 2 9.200 2 35.350
4 Kiana Moore GU 8.350 4 8.650 2 8.200 6 8.400 7 33.600
5 Laila Lee Falcon 7.900 7 8.100 8 8.700 4 8.650 5 33.350
6 Leigh Deagle Emerald 8.200 5 8.250 6 8.100 7 8.700 4 33.250
7 Kelly Madden Falcon 8.150 6 8.650 2 7.600 9 8.600 6 33.000
8 Olivia Latham Emerald 7.550 9 8.150 7 7.800 8 8.400 7 31.900
9 Tessa Huhta Pacific 7.700 8 8.000 9 8.300 5 7.600 9 31.600
10 Rachel Lewis PEAK 7.400 10 7.600 10 6.500 11 7.200 10 28.700
11 Annie Harris Falcon     5.000 11 6.800 10 6.500 11 18.300

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Coulter Mt.Baker 9.150 1 9.450 1 9.400 1 8.700 4 36.700
2 Kaela Call Emerald 7.900 6 9.200 2 8.800 4 8.900 2 34.800
3 Alyssa Holt Emerald 7.950 5 7.950 6 9.100 3 9.200 1 34.200
4 Allie Heffley Emerald 7.450 9 8.200 3 9.250 2 8.850 3 33.750
5 Molly Hubbard Falcon 8.250 4 8.000 5 8.100 6 8.350 5 32.700
6 Kaylee Moergeli PEAK 8.400 3 8.100 4 8.000 8 8.100 6 32.600
7 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.600 2 7.400 7 8.100 6 8.000 7 32.100
8 Sophia Pierce Falcon 7.700 8 7.400 7 8.600 5 8.000 7 31.700
9 Olivia Machetanz Falcon 7.300 10 7.100 9 7.700 9 6.500 9 28.600
10 Kyle OeFelein Mt.Baker 7.850 7 6.700 10 6.500 10 6.400 10 27.450

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison McManus Emerald 8.950 1 9.250 2 8.200 10 9.300 1 35.700
2 Kylie Leslie SVGA 8.650 3 8.850 3 8.600 3 9.050 3 35.150
3 Bronica Link Mercy 8.050 9 8.800 4 9.100 1 9.100 2 35.050
4 Kelsie Klatush Pacific 7.900 12 9.350 1 8.700 2 8.900 5 34.850
5 Suzana Stork SVGA 8.250 6 8.700 7 8.500 5 8.300 9 33.750
6 Madison Woods Falcon 8.200 8 8.500 8 8.100 12 8.900 5 33.700
7 Alissa Noland Mercy 8.600 5 7.750 13 8.400 7 8.000 11 32.750
8 Annie Baur Falcon 8.650 3 7.900 11 7.700 14 7.500 14 31.750
9 Courtney Jost Mercy 8.700 2 7.850 12 7.400 17 7.700 12 31.650
10 Aubrey McMichael PSGD 7.750 15 6.350 19 8.400 7 8.950 4 31.450
10 Allison Sherwin GU 8.000 10 8.750 6 8.200 10 6.500 15 31.450
12 Megan Kelly ZERO 8.250 6 8.100 10 8.500 5 6.400 16 31.250
13 Vanessa Martin Mercy 7.400 18 6.500 17 8.600 3 8.600 8 31.100
14 Savanna Scott Mercy 7.450 17 7.200 14 7.500 15 8.650 7 30.800
15 Nicolette Burwell Falcon 7.900 12 8.250 9 8.250 9 6.350 17 30.750
16 Jordan Sandberg Mercy 8.000 10 6.850 16 7.400 17 8.050 10 30.300
17 Jazlyn McBride Mt.Baker 7.800 14 8.800 4 7.400 17 6.000 18 30.000
18 Madeleine Tran Mercy 7.500 16 6.500 17 8.000 13 7.600 13 29.600
19 Jaemi Salazar Falcon     7.050 15 7.500 15 5.000 19 19.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassandra Burns Pacific 8.000 4 8.050 4 8.700 1 8.800 1 33.550
2 Anna Lawson Falcon 7.950 5 8.550 2 8.200 2 8.500 3 33.200
3 Ona Kroesen Falcon 8.050 3 8.300 3 8.200 2 8.450 4 33.000
4 D'Anne Davidson ZERO 8.250 2 7.600 5 8.200 2 8.800 1 32.850
4 Celia Peacock PEAK 8.300 1 8.700 1 7.450 5 8.400 5 32.850
6 Haley Sotak PEAK 7.500 6 5.700 6 7.200 6 7.300 6 27.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Zoe McNeill SGA 9.075 1 8.000 1 8.725 2 8.425 1 34.225
2 Julie Huang SGA 8.350 4 6.800 2 8.800 1 8.050 2 32.000
3 Wallis Boram SGA 8.700 3 6.100 5 8.200 5 7.950 3 30.950
4 Dalia Syrek Elite 8.000 5 6.350 4 7.950 6 7.750 5 30.050
5 Maykayla Waggoner Elite 8.900 2 6.050 6 6.450 7 7.850 4 29.250
6 Keira Lathrop Elite 7.850 6 5.150 7 8.300 4 7.500 6 28.800
7 Margaret Long SGA 7.800 7 6.600 3 8.600 3     23.000

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bethany  Newkirk Pacific 9.100 2 8.100 2 8.500 2 8.150 4 33.850
2 Dorothy Jiang Emerald 8.700 6 8.000 3 8.425 4 8.625 2 33.750
3 Julia Salazar Mercy 9.050 4 8.275 1 7.925 7 8.000 6 33.250
4 Julia Williams SPORT 9.375 1 6.450 6 8.100 6 9.050 1 32.975
5 Jenna Hayes Emerald 8.950 5 7.250 4 8.625 1 7.950 8 32.775
6 Erin Antoch PSGD 8.525 7 6.450 6 7.625 8 8.450 3 31.050
7 Morgan Cope Elite 8.000 8 5.950 8 8.225 5 8.100 5 30.275
8 Anna Paradee GU 9.075 3 6.500 5 7.150 9 6.750 9 29.475
9 Kira Jerome PSGD 8.000 8 3.850 9 8.475 3 8.000 6 28.325

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Elyssa Roeder PSGD 8.925 3 7.600 1 8.575 2 9.250 1 34.350
2 Allison Bawden SVGA 9.050 1 6.900 5 8.850 1 8.200 2 33.000
3 Maya Kaspi Emerald 8.150 7 7.600 1 8.200 4 8.200 2 32.150
4 Shawntel Bali GU 8.875 4 7.050 4 6.600 7 7.800 4 30.325
5 Carissa Castagno PSGD 8.450 6 5.900 7 7.000 6 7.800 4 29.150
6 Alix Brown GU 8.875 4 7.200 3 7.300 5 5.200 7 28.575
7 Sydney Leonard PSGD 9.050 1 5.600 8     7.800 4 22.450
8 Nicole Wilson PEAK     6.650 6 8.525 3     15.175

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Haley Huntington Emerald 8.450 10 7.000 6 8.800 1 8.300 3 32.550
2 Della Norton Falcon 9.000 2 7.625 1 7.925 6 7.750 7 32.300
3 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.700 5 7.450 3 8.000 3 8.100 6 32.250
4 Taylor Cox SVGA 9.350 1 6.900 8 7.650 9 8.200 4 32.100
5 Maria Volk Falcon 8.850 3 6.550 12 8.000 3 8.500 2 31.900
6 Vanessa Deskins Mercy 8.825 4 7.550 2 7.625 10 7.550 9 31.550
7 Areal Good Voice SGA 8.500 7 7.100 5 7.900 7 7.250 11 30.750
8 Sadie Dieken Mercy 8.375 11 7.400 4 7.675 8 7.250 11 30.700
8 Amberlynn Cox PEAK 8.275 13 6.700 10 8.025 2 7.700 8 30.700
10 Kelly Coyle PEAK 8.500 7 6.700 10 7.950 5 7.450 10 30.600
11 Sarah Becker Mercy 8.325 12 7.000 6 7.000 12 6.700 13 29.025
12 Cassie Hunt GU 7.700 14 5.200 14 7.500 11 4.300 14 24.700
13 Zoe Mazepa Elite 8.700 5 6.450 13     9.000 1 24.150
14 Paige Smart Falcon 8.475 9 6.750 9     8.200 4 23.425

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Olivia Bannerot PEAK 9.075 2 9.250 1 8.950 3 9.000 4 36.275
2 Michelle McKinlay GU 9.225 1 8.350 7 8.375 4 9.325 1 35.275
3 Molly Mattheis PEAK 9.025 6 8.800 3 8.125 6 8.950 5 34.900
4 Briellen Link Mercy 8.725 9 8.625 4 9.075 1 7.900 10 34.325
5 Leah Freeborn GU 9.075 2 8.500 6 7.750 10 8.925 6 34.250
6 Brinessa Link Mercy 8.900 7 8.950 2 8.025 7 8.350 8 34.225
7 Erica Bonthuis PEAK 9.050 4 8.525 5 7.800 9 8.750 7 34.125
8 Amy Chadwell GU 8.825 8 7.450 9 7.925 8 9.250 2 33.450
9 Carrie Otterness Pacific 8.400 10 8.250 8 8.225 5 8.000 9 32.875
10 Kaylee Borms Emerald 9.050 4     8.975 2 9.075 3 27.100

LEVEL 7 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Nikita Ginnett GU 8.950 5 7.650 5 8.600 2 9.200 3 34.400
2 Sarah Lurry PEAK 9.150 2 7.600 6 8.300 4 9.225 2 34.275
3 Kelsi Potterf GU 8.750 8 7.750 4 8.700 1 9.000 5 34.200
3 Brianna Link Mercy 8.925 6 8.250 2 8.375 3 8.650 6 34.200
5 Katie Peterson GU 8.850 7 8.000 3 8.150 6 9.125 4 34.125
6 Gabrielle Walker Mercy 9.700 1 8.525 1 7.200 9 8.300 8 33.725
7 Whitney Klingele GU 9.000 4 6.900 8 8.000 7 9.250 1 33.150
8 Briana Adam GU 8.550 9 7.200 7 7.800 8 8.600 7 32.150
9 Jessica Freeborn GU 9.075 3     8.200 5     17.275

LEVEL 8 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tess Hansen SGA 8.925 1 8.925 4 9.225 1 8.550 7 35.625
2 Breanne Buren SGA 8.250 3 8.975 2 8.700 3 9.100 2 35.025
3 Greta Lagerberg SGA 8.050 4 8.700 5 8.225 5 8.675 6 33.650
4 Shelby Church GU 8.275 2 7.800 6 8.100 6 9.050 4 33.225
5 Brooke McKinnon SGA     9.150 1 9.025 2 8.975 5 27.150
6 Addie Rostomily SGA     8.950 3 8.650 4 9.325 1 26.925
7 Amy Mugg SPORT         7.850 7 9.100 2 16.950

LEVEL 9 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Aileen McCarthy SGA 8.950 1 8.350 2 8.625 2 9.025 3 34.950
2 Stefany Bryan SGA 8.875 2 8.300 3 7.525 3 9.075 2 33.775
3 Madison Kratzke SGA     9.025 1 9.450 1 9.425 1 27.900
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-03-2008