NET-SCORE RESULTS

PJ Classic 2008
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

PJ CLASSIC 2008 RESULTS

LEVEL 4 AGES 5 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tanisha Wilcher Emerald 9.100 3 8.700 1 8.400 1 8.325 5 34.525
2 Hailey Carter NWG 9.250 2 7.750 4 7.925 2 8.775 1 33.700
3 Megan Hetherington Emerald 9.400 1 8.200 2 6.650 8 8.775 1 33.025
4 Jianna Kaufman Bainbridge 9.100 3 7.500 5 7.700 4 7.500 8 31.800
5 Zoe Lamb NWG 8.050 9 7.800 3 7.100 5 8.425 3 31.375
6 Genna Aldrich Gym 4 U 8.600 6 7.100 7 6.800 7 8.200 6 30.700
7 Kendall Covey GU 8.100 8 7.150 6 6.300 9 8.200 6 29.750
8 Morgan Dierickx Bainbridge 8.450 7 7.050 8 7.100 5 7.075 9 29.675
9 Sara Davis Crystals 9.000 5     7.825 3 8.350 4 25.175

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kasey Larson Crystals 9.450 1 9.150 1 8.750 3 9.000 3 36.350
2 Anna Yost NWG 9.100 7 8.800 2 8.900 1 8.925 6 35.725
3 Sarah Heaton Crystals 9.250 3 8.500 6 8.625 5 9.325 1 35.700
4 Piper Morris Emerald 9.150 5 8.525 5 8.050 7 9.075 2 34.800
5 Helen Maslen Emerald 8.800 12 8.250 8 8.750 3 8.675 9 34.475
6 Dominque Browning MileHigh 8.600 15 8.350 7 8.775 2 8.575 12 34.300
7 Ashley Jones Crystals 9.200 4 8.200 9 7.775 12 9.000 3 34.175
8 Hailey Tucker NWG 9.150 5 8.125 10 8.350 6 8.475 14 34.100
9 Nicole Jas Emerald 9.050 9 8.050 12 7.800 9 8.950 5 33.850
10 Jaden Miethe Gym 4 U 8.700 13 8.100 11 7.950 8 8.800 7 33.550
11 Ashley Driggers Crystals 9.100 7 8.700 4 7.500 14 8.225 16 33.525
12 Brooke Johnston Crystals 8.550 17 7.950 14 7.800 9 8.800 7 33.100
13 Camrynn Smith GU 9.050 9 8.800 2 6.050 21 8.675 9 32.575
14 Kierra Clark Gym 4 U 8.400 20 7.700 15 7.550 13 8.600 11 32.250
15 Darian Hageman Gym 4 U 8.850 11 8.000 13 7.050 18 7.900 20 31.800
16 Mariah Daceus NWG 9.300 2 7.000 18 6.850 19 8.500 13 31.650
17 Kennedy Cribbs NWG 8.600 15 7.600 16 7.250 17 8.150 17 31.600
18 Mackenzie Hawley NWG 8.500 18 6.400 21 7.800 9 8.075 18 30.775
19 Hannah Kelly GU 8.650 14 6.800 19 6.300 20 8.450 15 30.200
20 Kayla Lee NWG 8.100 21 6.700 20 7.300 15 8.000 19 30.100
21 Toni Hardy GU 8.500 18 7.250 17 7.300 15 6.850 21 29.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Julia Noble Emerald 9.300 1 8.300 13 8.875 3 9.325 1 35.800
1 Kayla Porter Emerald 9.300 1 9.225 1 8.100 9 9.175 2 35.800
3 Olivia Cin Emerald 9.050 6 9.000 2 8.925 1 8.750 9 35.725
4 Sophia Lazich Emerald 9.200 3 8.750 6 8.475 6 8.925 3 35.350
5 Ally Erckers Crystals 8.850 11 8.750 6 8.900 2 8.800 6 35.300
6 Geneva Thompson GU 9.050 6 8.450 12 8.575 4 8.900 4 34.975
7 Lexi Miller Crystals 8.700 12 8.550 9 8.550 5 8.800 6 34.600
8 Breaunna Upmeyer NWG 8.700 12 8.900 4 8.050 10 8.850 5 34.500
10 Allysa Heckart MileHigh 8.900 10 9.000 2 7.700 13 8.175 12 33.775
11 Alex Shook Crystals 9.200 3 8.800 5 6.900 15 8.800 6 33.700
12 Catherine Sobus GU 9.100 5 8.700 8 6.750 17 8.750 9 33.300
13 Holly Johnston SAGA 9.000 8 8.200 14 8.000 11 7.900 15 33.100
14 Jane Jacobsen Crystals 8.600 14 8.500 10 7.600 14 7.750 16 32.450
15 Kathleen Jacobsen Crystals 8.300 15 7.400 15 8.400 7 8.000 14 32.100
16 Fiona Callahan Legends 7.350 17 7.350 16 8.350 8 6.950 17 30.000
17 Tiffani Stringer GU 7.950 16 7.100 17 6.850 16 8.050 13 29.950

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kylee Wiyrick Emerald 9.300 5 9.075 2 9.175 1 8.900 4 36.450
2 Brooke March Crystals 9.600 1 9.025 3 8.625 5 8.925 3 36.175
3 Sierra Mukerjee Emerald 9.350 3 8.750 4 8.850 2 9.200 2 36.150
4 Megan Barney Emerald 9.350 3 9.150 1 8.425 6 8.775 6 35.700
5 Morgan Schulz Emerald 9.000 6 8.650 6 8.825 3 8.625 9 35.100
6 Jannelle Celestial GU 8.850 9 8.750 4 8.200 9 8.775 6 34.575
7 Hailey Britain NWG 8.900 8 8.450 8 8.350 7 8.850 5 34.550
8 Gina Kauffroath MileHigh 9.400 2 7.550 12 8.675 4 8.775 6 34.400
9 Alyssa Natsiopoulos Crystals 8.600 12 8.400 9 8.100 10 9.225 1 34.325
10 Payton Ebberts Gym 4 U 9.000 6 8.500 7 7.950 11 8.575 10 34.025
11 Hannah Pithan Gym 4 U 8.800 10 7.050 13 8.325 8 8.100 11 32.275
12 Sierra Bard Gym 4 U 8.650 11 7.950 11 7.750 12 7.275 13 31.625
13 Anni Field Legends 8.150 13 8.100 10 7.075 13 7.575 12 30.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Julia Olmos Emerald 9.750 1 9.150 1 9.150 1 9.425 1 37.475
2 Amanda Gamache Crystals 9.550 2 9.000 3 9.000 3 9.275 2 36.825
3 Marisa Messina Emerald 9.100 5 8.950 4 9.075 2 9.150 3 36.275
4 Deni Cook SAGA 9.100 5 8.925 6 8.900 4 8.900 6 35.825
5 Samantha Patterson Crystals 9.350 3 8.950 4 8.400 5 9.025 4 35.725
6 Chloe Miller Crystals 9.050 7 9.050 2 8.400 5 8.475 9 34.975
7 Danielle Hanna Crystals 9.225 4 7.750 11 8.200 8 8.700 7 33.875
7 Molly Sage Legends 8.600 9 8.500 8 8.225 7 8.550 8 33.875
9 Amit Weshler Emerald 9.000 8 8.500 8 7.350 10 8.925 5 33.775
10 Samantha Sperbeck GU 8.450 10 8.650 7 7.900 9 8.200 10 33.200
11 Taylor Bowles NWG 8.350 11 7.850 10 6.900 11 6.900 11 30.000

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaitlin Leslie Emerald 9.450 1 8.950 1 8.950 2 8.625 2 35.975
2 Emily Adams Emerald 8.750 3 8.200 3 8.500 3 9.100 1 34.550
3 Jessika Martin Legends 8.700 4 7.600 4 7.500 4 7.800 3 31.600
4 Rhylie Frye Legends 8.600 5 5.900 5 6.400 5 7.450 4 28.350
5 Makaili Petrina Crystals 9.000 2 8.500 2 9.050 1     26.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Toree Borms Emerald 7.900 2 7.600 3 9.200 1 9.075 1 33.775
2 Brooklyn Murphy NWG 7.050 3 8.225 1 8.750 2 8.875 2 32.900
3 Tenley Mjelde HART'S 8.100 1 8.050 2 8.450 3 8.250 3 32.850

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marisa Savage Emerald 8.475 2 9.000 1 9.300 1 9.225 2 36.000
2 Allison McManus Emerald 9.050 1 9.000 1 8.700 4 9.000 4 35.750
3 Breanna Couts Crystals 8.350 3 8.650 3 8.950 2 9.350 1 35.300
4 Maggie Kerner Emerald 8.000 4 7.550 7 8.950 2 8.950 5 33.450
5 Ryan Barbee Emerald 7.300 7 8.000 5 8.650 5 9.150 3 33.100
6 Jenna Auber NWG 7.550 5 8.000 5 8.275 7 8.600 6 32.425
7 Ivy Leonard HART'S 7.450 6 8.100 4 8.550 6 7.950 7 32.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rebecca Russell Emerald 8.500 2 8.850 1 9.400 2 9.375 1 36.125
2 Leigh Deagle Emerald 8.600 1 8.000 6 8.800 5 9.150 4 34.550
3 McKinzie Carter NWG 8.000 8 8.450 4 9.000 3 9.025 5 34.475
4 Allison Wertenberger Crystals 8.050 7 8.575 2 8.525 6 9.200 3 34.350
5 Jenna Schlosser NWG 8.150 5 8.550 3 8.325 9 9.000 6 34.025
6 Jacoby Miles Crystals 8.350 4 6.500 12 9.500 1 9.375 1 33.725
7 Olivia Latham Emerald 8.450 3 8.350 5 8.425 7 8.375 7 33.600
8 Elise Baron Gym 4 U 7.850 9 7.650 9 8.875 4 8.325 8 32.700
9 Gabrielle Smith Bainbridge 8.150 5 7.800 7 8.225 10 8.175 11 32.350
10 Kiana Moore GU 7.400 12 7.675 8 8.350 8 8.250 10 31.675
11 Hannah Reiman NWG 7.500 11 7.650 9 8.150 11 8.325 8 31.625
12 Allyson Zimmar HART'S 7.700 10 6.600 11 7.425 12 7.775 12 29.500

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cynthia Long Emerald 8.150 6 9.150 1 9.400 1 9.100 4 35.800
2 Lilly Kaiser-Schmidt Legends 8.200 4 8.550 4 9.225 2 8.650 8 34.625
3 Emily Eibel Crystals 8.150 6 8.850 2 8.800 7 8.800 6 34.600
4 Kaela Call Emerald 8.050 8 8.525 5 9.150 3 8.850 5 34.575
5 Madison Near Crystals 8.400 2 8.300 6 8.875 6 8.800 6 34.375
6 Allie Heffley Emerald 8.400 2 7.850 10 8.900 5 9.150 3 34.300
7 Kathleen Thornsberry Emerald 7.800 9 8.250 7 9.025 4 9.200 1 34.275
8 Alyssa Holt Emerald 8.200 4 8.600 3 8.100 9 9.175 2 34.075
9 Danielle Carnahan GU 8.450 1 8.150 8 8.025 10 8.175 10 32.800
10 Kylee Harman NWG 7.650 10 7.950 9 8.275 8 8.650 8 32.525

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kylie Urban HART'S 8.900 2 8.950 1 9.225 1 9.375 1 36.450
2 Madison McManus Emerald 9.200 1 8.500 5 9.000 4 9.000 4 35.700
3 Jessie Hogue Crystals 8.250 4 8.700 3 9.125 2 9.375 1 35.450
4 Hannah Christensen MileHigh 7.850 6 8.300 7 8.825 5 9.125 3 34.100
5 Maddison Armstrong NWG 7.600 9 8.450 6 9.050 3 8.750 6 33.850
6 Tessora Heiydt NWG 7.600 9 8.700 3 8.575 8 8.750 6 33.625
7 Clarisa Martinez NWG 7.300 12 7.450 8 8.725 6 8.800 5 32.275
8 Allison Sherwin GU 8.150 5 8.800 2 8.700 7 6.250 12 31.900
9 Danielle Walterick MileHigh 7.850 6 7.100 9 8.450 9 8.150 10 31.550
10 Alexis Suomi Gym 4 U 7.700 8 6.200 11 7.550 11 8.750 6 30.200
10 Emily Yan Gym 4 U 7.600 9 5.700 12 8.225 10 8.675 9 30.200
12 Serena Caraska MileHigh 8.350 3 6.300 10 7.425 12 8.025 11 30.100

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Haley Hansen NWG 8.000 1 8.100 1 8.950 1 8.775 1 33.825
2 Amanda Navolynski Gym 4 U 7.550 2 6.200 2 6.750 2 7.375 2 27.875

LEVEL 6 AGES 9 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Dorothy Jiang Emerald 8.575 3 8.700 2 8.875 2 9.125 1 35.275
2 Jenna Hayes Emerald 8.625 2 8.900 1 8.400 6 8.600 5 34.525
3 Katie Thompson Crystals 8.500 6 8.650 3 8.600 4 8.750 4 34.500
4 Amanda Hovde Crystals 8.550 4 8.250 4 9.125 1 8.450 7 34.375
5 Chloe Seferos Bainbridge 8.525 5 8.200 5 8.500 5 8.875 2 34.100
6 Isabella Erdem NWG 8.100 8 8.000 6 8.850 3 8.825 3 33.775
7 Miller Shor Bainbridge 8.450 7 8.000 6 8.300 7 7.950 8 32.700
8 Abigail Tunick NWG 7.400 9 7.950 8 6.400 9 8.575 6 30.325
9 Anna Paradee GU 8.825 1 6.350 9 7.400 8 7.350 9 29.925

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alix Brown GU 8.800 1 8.150 1 8.600 3 8.500 3 34.050
2 Shawntel Bali GU 8.550 2 7.650 4 8.800 2 8.750 1 33.750
3 Kalina Anderson NWG 8.150 3 7.800 3 9.300 1 8.250 4 33.500
4 Maya Kaspi Emerald 8.100 4 7.850 2 8.200 4 8.650 2 32.800
5 Sara Arnett Gym 4 U 8.000 5 6.500 5 8.150 5 7.775 5 30.425

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amberlynn Cox PEAK 8.575 2 7.550 2 8.275 3 8.650 1 33.050
2 Marielle Summers Bainbridge 8.675 1 7.950 1 7.900 5 8.225 3 32.750
3 Kristen Allen NWG 8.450 3 7.250 3 8.850 1 8.150 4 32.700
4 Sierra Richards Gym 4 U 8.350 4 6.600 5 8.825 2 7.950 5 31.725
5 Cassie Hunt GU 7.550 5 7.000 4 8.025 4 8.425 2 31.000

LEVEL 6 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.450 3 8.200 1 8.350 3 8.825 2 33.825
2 Michelle Tanco HART'S 8.350 4 8.050 3 8.550 1 8.500 5 33.450
3 Haley Huntington Emerald 8.575 2 8.100 2 7.750 5 8.750 3 33.175
4 Rebecca Moran Crystals 8.600 1 7.650 4 7.900 4 8.675 4 32.825
5 Hanah Luer MileHigh 7.650 5 7.300 5 8.500 2 8.925 1 32.375

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Savannah Folsom NWG 9.400 1 9.200 1 8.825 1 9.500 1 36.925
2 Maranda Daceus NWG 9.150 2 8.450 4 8.825 1 9.350 2 35.775
3 Nadia Popovici NWG 8.500 4 9.000 2 8.800 3 9.325 4 35.625
4 Demri Oglesbee NWG 9.050 3 8.150 5 8.325 5 9.250 5 34.775
5 Lindi Mattinson NWG 8.100 5 8.700 3 8.525 4 9.350 2 34.675

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Griggs SAGA 9.000 1 7.700 3 8.400 4 8.975 3 34.075
1 Madeline Brooks NWA 8.500 5 8.050 1 8.950 1 8.575 6 34.075
3 Courtney Moss Rising Stars 8.800 2 7.950 2 8.475 2 8.600 5 33.825
4 Taya Connors Gym 4 U 8.750 3 7.450 4 7.450 6 9.075 1 32.725
5 Nicole Wilson PEAK 8.250 6 7.400 5 7.950 5 8.925 4 32.525
6 Kaylee Borms Emerald 8.700 4     8.475 2 9.025 2 26.200

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hannah Comi NWG 9.125 5 8.850 1 9.300 1 9.550 1 36.825
2 Courtnee VanGuilder NWG 9.350 1 8.400 7 9.025 2 9.425 2 36.200
3 Michelle McKinlay GU 9.125 5 8.550 5 8.600 3 9.275 3 35.550
4 Leah Freeborn GU 8.900 7 8.850 1 8.150 6 9.050 6 34.950
5 Monica Church GU 9.150 4 8.100 8 8.400 4 9.200 4 34.850
6 Aryn Hoyt Rising Stars 9.300 2 8.450 6 8.350 5 8.550 9 34.650
6 Isabella Pulaski NWG 9.250 3 8.750 3 7.725 8 8.925 7 34.650
8 Jaclyn Tabone NWA 8.175 9 8.600 4 7.875 7 9.175 5 33.825
9 Hattie Miller NWA 8.550 8     6.800 9 8.600 8 23.950

LEVEL 7 AGES 14 -14

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Freeborn GU 9.375 1 8.600 1 9.050 1 9.350 1 36.375
2 Briana Adam GU 9.000 2 8.000 4 8.500 4 9.125 2 34.625
3 Taryn Paschke GU 8.450 3 7.800 5 8.375 5 9.000 3 33.625
4 Brianna Steckler NWA 8.200 4 8.350 3 8.800 2 8.000 4 33.350
5 Molly Sheahan NWG     8.550 2 8.700 3     17.250

LEVEL 7 AGES 15 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Katie Peterson GU 9.050 4 8.700 2 9.050 2 9.450 1 36.250
2 Kelsi Potterf GU 9.000 5 8.100 4 9.100 1 9.350 2 35.550
3 Nikita Ginnett GU 9.100 2 8.000 6 8.950 3 9.200 3 35.250
4 Cristal Spinrad NWA 8.850 6 8.950 1 8.525 4 8.450 7 34.775
5 Sydney Woolf NWA 9.100 2 8.600 3 8.100 5 8.850 6 34.650
6 Ashlee Bonahoom Gym 4 U 9.200 1 8.050 5 8.025 6 9.100 4 34.375
7 Whitney Klingele GU 8.750 7 7.300 7 7.200 7 9.100 4 32.350

LEVEL 8 AGES 10 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shelby Church GU 8.275 1 8.550 1 8.575 1 9.025 1 34.425

LEVEL 8 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stephanie Goodman NWA 8.350 5 9.100 3 9.050 2 9.550 1 36.050
2 Akari Matsumoto NWA 8.400 4 9.400 1 8.800 3 9.250 4 35.850
3 Julie Kwon NWA 8.850 1 9.200 2 7.900 7 9.225 5 35.175
4 Talia Neiman NWG 8.675 3 8.400 6 8.650 4 9.325 3 35.050
5 Mina Tanaka NWA 8.750 2 8.200 7 9.100 1 8.950 7 35.000
6 Cady Markin NWG 8.300 7 7.700 8 8.375 5 9.425 2 33.800
6 Rachel Price NWA 8.100 8 9.000 4 7.725 8 8.975 6 33.800
8 Kathleen Callahan Bainbridge 8.350 5 8.550 5 8.000 6 8.725 8 33.625

LEVEL 9 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Raynie Hultgren NWA 8.650 3 8.550 1 9.000 1 8.750 2 34.950
2 Cassie Peterson PEAK 8.800 1 7.250 2 8.325 3 8.700 3 33.075
3 Kaylyn Borden PEAK 8.800 1 5.400 3 8.375 2 8.850 1 31.425
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-08-2008