NET-SCORE RESULTS

WCD 2008
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

3A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Gwen Smithberg Kennedy 9.350 1 9.350 1 9.275 1 9.475 2 37.450
2 Louise Baker Lindberg 8.325 11 8.800 3 9.250 2 9.375 5 35.750
3 Natalie Hostetter Aub Mt View 8.800 4 8.900 2 8.575 9 9.450 3 35.725
4 Kristin Scribner Bonney Lake 9.100 2 7.450 4 8.875 4 9.600 1 35.025
5 Alexi Morton Aub Mt View 9.025 3 6.950 12 9.250 2 9.450 3 34.675
6 Ashley Perkovich Aub Mt View 8.550 6 7.150 6 8.725 6 9.150 10 33.575
7 Kara Hatfield Port Angeles 8.325 11 7.300 5 8.150 12 9.375 5 33.150
8 Kylee Smith Aub Riverside 8.075 21 7.150 6 8.475 10 9.350 7 33.050
9 Rachel Trudeau Aub Riverside 8.350 9 7.150 6 8.100 14 9.275 8 32.875
10 Paige Crawford Aub Riverside 7.900 29 7.050 9 8.750 5 8.350 16 32.050
11 Hailey Johnson Auburn 8.275 14 6.425 18 8.000 16 9.250 9 31.950
12 Kelsi Potterf Bonney Lake 8.075 21 6.250 19 8.275 11 8.950 11 31.550
13 Sunny Lennon Aub Mt View 8.575 5 7.000 10 7.200 19 8.675 14 31.450
14 Melissa Stuckey Kennedy 8.250 15 6.450 17 8.700 7 8.000 21 31.400
15 Nikita Ginnett Mt Rainier 8.350 9 5.950 21 8.150 12 8.850 12 31.300
16 Katie Gariando Sumner 8.375 8 6.600 15 8.100 14 8.175 20 31.250
17 Alexis Moore Auburn 8.075 21 5.900 22 8.700 7 8.350 16 31.025
18 Christine Yamaguchi Lindberg 8.450 7 6.800 13 7.350 17 8.350 16 30.950
19 Lea Gariando Sumner 8.175 19 7.000 10 7.200 19 7.750 26 30.125
20 Allanah Greenham Port Angeles 8.225 16 5.650 28 7.100 25 8.725 13 29.700
21 Chelsee Corona Mt Rainier 7.875 30 5.750 25 7.150 24 8.300 19 29.075
22 Becca Shure Reinhart Hazen 7.700 37 6.500 16 6.900 27 7.300 34 28.400
23 Olivia Bement Mt Rainier 8.225 16 6.150 20 6.500 34 7.475 32 28.350
24 Lisbet Fernandez Sumner 7.800 34 5.725 26 7.200 19 7.575 28 28.300
25 Kelsey Rainwater Highline 7.950 28 4.950 37 6.100 42 7.925 24 26.925
26 Robin Lee Hazen 8.050 24 5.775 24 5.100 58 7.350 33 26.275
27 Ebonie Harris Aub Riverside 7.650 39 5.100 34 5.950 45 7.050 37 25.750
28 Sarah Skinner Bonney Lake 7.650 39 4.850 40 6.550 33 6.550 43 25.600
29 Kelly Johnson Kennedy 8.050 24 2.500 55 6.150 41 7.775 25 24.475
30 Angela Hayden Lindberg 7.850 32 5.000 35 5.800 47 5.400 56 24.050
31 Robin Desmarais Lindberg 7.400 47 4.300 47 5.800 47 6.125 52 23.625
32 Jill Schneeman Mt Rainier 8.325 11     6.750 29 7.150 36 22.225
33 Kendra Alexson Aub Mt View 8.050 24 6.650 14 7.200 19     21.900
34 Jessica Brown Mt Rainier 7.875 30     6.300 37 7.550 29 21.725
35 Kristen Haag Renton 8.175 19     6.250 38 6.200 51 20.625
36 Alicia Clarke Aub Riverside 7.325 49 5.650 28     7.525 30 20.500
37 Ashley Parries Auburn 7.700 37 5.675 27     6.850 39 20.225
38 Allison Mitchell Lindberg 6.500 56 2.150 56 5.350 54 6.100 53 20.100
39 Britny Gillespie Lindberg 6.250 58 1.550 58 5.700 51 4.300 60 17.800
40 Brittany Martinez Bonney Lake 6.150 59     6.050 43 4.900 58 17.100
41 Ashley Grams Tyee 6.300 57     5.100 58 5.600 55 17.000
42 Bailee Jo Johnson Auburn 7.450 46         8.500 15 15.950
43 Amanda Hainer Auburn 8.025 27         7.500 31 15.525
44 Courtney Fisher Bonney Lake 6.100 60 3.850 50     5.300 57 15.250
45 Mizue Aoki Kennedy         6.900 27 8.000 21 14.900
46 Danielle Sposori Kennedy 7.500 45         6.275 48 13.775
47 Diana Kistler Aub Mt View     5.800 23     7.950 23 13.750
48 Victoria Fernandez Renton 7.850 32         5.700 54 13.550
49 Jolie Proulx Hazen 7.150 53         6.375 47 13.525
50 Carly O'Farrell Bonney Lake 7.150 53     6.250 38     13.400
51 Brandi Ervin Hazen 7.750 36     5.600 52     13.350
51 Adina Sounthala Renton         7.100 25 6.250 49 13.350
53 Shelby Kesterke Highline 7.575 43 5.500 31         13.075
54 Emily Howell Forbes Highline 7.400 47     5.600 52     13.000
55 Anna Illman Mt Rainier 7.575 43 5.350 33         12.925
56 Taylor Wilson Auburn     4.850 40 6.750 29     11.600
57 Christina Storms Highline 7.800 34 3.550 51         11.350
58 Lynch Grace Capital     4.400 45     6.250 49 10.650
59 Larissa Burgess Hazen     4.000 49 5.750 50     9.750
60 Meagan Corbett Kennedy     3.200 53 6.400 36     9.600
61 Casey Anderson Renton     4.750 44 4.650 60     9.400
62 Lise Crosswhite Kennedy     3.400 52 5.850 46     9.250
63 Sami LeBeau Bonney Lake     4.400 45     4.450 59 8.850
64 Rebecca Turnbow Aub Riverside 8.200 18             8.200
65 Michelle Tanco Aub Mt View             7.725 27 7.725
66 Stockert Kelsi Capital 7.650 39             7.650
67 Sydney Coleman Aub Mt View 7.625 42             7.625
68 Mariya Popruzhnyy Aub Mt View         7.350 17     7.350
69 Alina Galaviz Evergreen             7.250 35 7.250
69 Emily Mitchell Kennedy 7.250 50             7.250
71 Anna Marshall Aub Riverside         7.200 19     7.200
71 Katie Johnson Auburn 7.200 51             7.200
71 Wanda Saechin Renton 7.200 51             7.200
74 Jodi Herring Highline 7.000 55             7.000
75 Yvette Preston Highline             6.975 38 6.975
76 Tyler Garner Auburn             6.850 39 6.850
77 Tanisha Womack Aub Riverside             6.800 41 6.800
78 Korinn Delagoon Auburn         6.750 29     6.750
79 Angelisa Washington Highline             6.650 42 6.650
79 Lindsee Miller Mt Rainier         6.650 32     6.650
81 Leslie Mikolaizik Hazen         6.500 34     6.500
82 Kara Young Mt Rainier             6.475 44 6.475
83 Jamie Carter Highline             6.400 45 6.400
83 Emily Brummond Kennedy             6.400 45 6.400
85 Jamie Choe Aub Riverside         6.250 38     6.250
86 Sulee Khongkhangam Auburn         6.000 44     6.000
86 Shelly Donohue Kennedy 6.000 61             6.000
88 Chika Ugwoaba Highline         5.800 47     5.800
89 Whitney Klingele Bonney Lake     5.650 28         5.650
90 Mattison Graham Mt Rainier     5.400 32         5.400
91 Megan Waldron Bonney Lake         5.350 54     5.350
91 Erika Sison Renton         5.350 54     5.350
93 Tanesha Jackson Port Angeles         5.200 57     5.200
94 Bianca Martinez Auburn     5.000 35         5.000
95 Yuliya Yakimchuk Aub Riverside     4.950 37         4.950
95 McKenzie Graham Mt Rainier     4.950 37         4.950
97 Olson Amie Capital     4.850 40         4.850
97 Tracy Bui Renton     4.850 40         4.850
99 Connor Tori Capital         4.500 61     4.500
100 Joanne Tran Renton     4.150 48         4.150
101 Jenny Donohue Kennedy     3.000 54         3.000
102 Casey Chandler Hazen     1.800 57         1.800
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-09-2008