NET-SCORE RESULTS

Federal Way High School 1-09-2008
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

FINAL RESULTS

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rebecca Turnbow Auburn Riverside 8.850 1 9.600 1 9.100 2 9.200 4 36.750
2 Desiree Minnie Thomas Jefferson 8.400 2 8.400 2 8.850 4 9.400 2 35.050
3 Jennifer McCreery Thomas Jefferson 8.000 10 7.400 8 9.300 1 9.450 1 34.150
3 Kyle Smith Auburn Riverside 8.300 4 7.900 3 8.600 6 9.350 3 34.150
5 Paige Crawford Auburn Riverside 8.250 7 7.700 4 9.000 3 8.800 6 33.750
6 Anna Wallace Thomas Jefferson 8.300 4 7.700 4 8.750 5 8.900 5 33.650
7 Erin Chapin Thomas Jefferson 7.900 12 7.600 6 8.500 8 8.450 7 32.450
8 Taryn Paschke Federal Way 8.300 4 7.400 8 7.850 13 8.300 8 31.850
9 Molly Gebhardt Thomas Jefferson 7.800 17 7.600 6 8.600 6 7.300 17 31.300
10 Kelcie Gahley Auburn Riverside 7.100 24 6.200 18 6.300 18 7.000 21 26.600
11 Mariko Ota Capital 7.400 22 4.900 29 6.300 18 6.300 26 24.900
12 Kendall Swynenburg Thomas Jefferson 8.200 8     8.200 10 8.150 11 24.550
13 Ashley Hinton Capital 6.800 29 5.800 21 5.600 24 6.200 27 24.400
14 Kelsi Stockert Capital 7.900 12 5.600 24 4.100 30 6.500 23 24.100
15 Lydia Berger Federal Way 8.350 3 6.300 17     8.300 8 22.950
16 Alicia Clarke Auburn Riverside 7.900 12 6.700 12     8.100 12 22.700
17 Brandi Vallejo Thomas Jefferson 7.550 20 6.700 12     8.200 10 22.450
18 Mallory Nunley Thomas Jefferson 7.100 24 7.000 10 8.300 9     22.400
19 Michelle Ha Federal Way 6.600 31     7.900 12 7.300 17 21.800
19 Tanisha Womack Auburn Riverside 7.500 21     6.500 16 7.800 14 21.800
21 Ebonie Harris Auburn Riverside 7.700 19 6.500 16     6.400 25 20.600
22 Masami Villa Federal Way 7.100 24     6.300 18 6.100 28 19.500
23 Kyna Brewer Federal Way 8.000 10     8.100 11     16.100
24 Jennifer Wamsley Thomas Jefferson 8.200 8 7.000 10         15.200
25 Svetlana Shudrya Thomas Jefferson 7.900 12         7.200 19 15.100
26 Anna Marshall Auburn Riverside 7.200 23     6.550 15     13.750
27 Nicole Atkins Federal Way 7.900 12 5.700 23         13.600
27 Lena Abu-Najem Thomas Jefferson         6.400 17 7.200 19 13.600
29 Krysten Ryan Auburn Riverside 6.800 29         6.650 22 13.450
30 Marissa Earlywine Federal Way 7.800 17         5.500 31 13.300
31 Mellissa Wilson Federal Way         5.500 26 7.700 15 13.200
32 Rachel Gorrie Federal Way     3.500 30     8.000 13 11.500
33 Yuliya Yakimchuck Auburn Riverside     5.600 24 5.550 25     11.150
34 Lauren Cummings Capital         5.200 28 5.700 30 10.900
34 Morgan Hamm Auburn Riverside     5.400 26 5.500 26     10.900
36 Tori Connor Capital 5.900 33     4.400 29     10.300
37 Jamie Choe Auburn Riverside         7.450 14     7.450
38 Rachel Gehri Thomas Jefferson             7.400 16 7.400
39 Elizabeth Pekarkova Federal Way 7.100 24             7.100
40 Brittany Caya Federal Way 6.900 28             6.900
41 Kayla Ramey Federal Way     6.700 12         6.700
41 Sam Buchanan Federal Way     6.700 12         6.700
43 Monica Pinkaow Federal Way             6.500 23 6.500
44 Alisa Voung Capital 6.400 32             6.400
45 Taylor Poitras Thomas Jefferson         6.200 21     6.200
46 Araina Rowe Thomas Jefferson         6.150 22     6.150
47 Irina Yukimchuk Auburn Riverside     6.100 19         6.100
48 Courtney Stute Federal Way         5.950 23     5.950
49 Melissa Cantu Federal Way             5.900 29 5.900
49 Cynthia Tetreautt Federal Way     5.900 20         5.900
51 Kathryn Shimer Federal Way     5.800 21         5.800
52 Marina Shudrya Thomas Jefferson     5.300 27         5.300
53 Liz Keeley Auburn Riverside     5.100 28         5.100
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 01-09-2008