NET-SCORE RESULTS

2007 Sectionals
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Sectionals 2007

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kristina Peterson Metro 9.700 2 9.300 18 9.200 11 9.500 1 37.700
2 Elisabeth Reed Gym East 9.500 17 9.200 28 8.675 45 9.175 19 36.550
3 Stephanie Jones Metro 9.325 45 9.000 55 8.500 62 9.000 37 35.825
4 Nailah Patrick Metro 9.500 17 9.300 18 8.800 30 8.200 114 35.800
5 Toree Borms Emerald City 9.250 56 8.850 71 8.350 76 8.950 46 35.400
5 Sydney Marinos Gym East 9.150 69 8.850 71 8.800 30 8.600 85 35.400
5 Katrina Cline Metro 8.750 103 9.150 35 8.775 33 8.725 72 35.400
8 Dominique Johnson Gym East 9.375 35 8.200 107 8.875 27 8.800 64 35.250
9 Mikayla Fleisher Gym East 8.550 116 8.875 69 8.500 62 9.000 37 34.925
10 Naleia Gomes MAX 9.300 46 8.500 95 8.125 93 8.400 104 34.325
11 Anna Steenvoorde PSGD 8.400 117 7.050 120 7.450 116 8.500 97 31.400
12 Kiana Cheyney Zero Gravity 8.800 101 7.100 119 6.750 122 8.450 99 31.100

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Chloe O'Connor Gym East 9.425 27 9.025 51 9.375 2 9.350 8 37.175
2 Aleina Gabriel Gym Express 9.525 11 9.325 13 9.175 12 9.075 32 37.100
2 Jennifer Kane Gym East 9.475 21 8.975 63 9.350 3 9.300 12 37.100
4 Maya Fletcher Gym East 9.300 46 9.050 49 9.125 14 9.175 19 36.650
5 Marisa Savage Emerald City 9.175 68 9.400 9 8.750 35 9.175 19 36.500
6 Samantha Harbeck Gym East 9.525 11 9.325 13 8.500 62 9.050 36 36.400
7 Katie deCourcy SGA 9.550 9 9.150 35 8.500 62 8.950 46 36.150
8 Jordyn Wilson Metro 9.275 53 8.850 71 8.550 58 9.375 5 36.050
9 Lindsay Kate Whipple Gym East 9.400 31 8.325 104 9.275 7 8.900 52 35.900
10 Ivy Leonard MAX 9.375 35 9.325 13 8.625 51 8.550 90 35.875
11 Corinne Guay SGA 8.950 89 9.075 45 8.475 69 8.975 45 35.475
12 Maggie Kerner SGA 9.275 53 8.700 86 8.350 76 9.125 27 35.450
13 Ryan Barbee Emerald City 8.900 94 9.150 35 8.750 35 8.425 100 35.225
14 Allison McManus NW Aerials 9.525 11 8.825 74 8.050 99 8.800 64 35.200
15 Jill Jensen MAX 9.250 56 8.800 76 8.525 61 8.525 93 35.100
16 Emma Doherty Falcon 8.650 113 9.275 22 8.575 55 8.525 93 35.025
17 Kaelyn Rosin Metro 9.125 72 8.400 102 8.125 93 8.950 46 34.600
18 Shawna Boggs MAX 9.000 86 8.725 82 7.900 103 8.650 81 34.275
19 Kirsten Timm Metro 9.100 75 8.825 74 8.500 62 7.600 122 34.025
20 Kelly Barnes NW Aerials 9.100 75 8.500 95 7.800 108 8.300 111 33.700
21 Lily Peet-Martel Falcon 8.950 89 8.500 95 8.225 83 7.850 117 33.525
22 Amalie Ratliff SGA 9.350 39 8.300 105 7.850 105 7.850 117 33.350
22 Ginger Markow Falcon 9.250 56 7.950 114 7.850 105 8.300 111 33.350
24 Danielle Poltz Gym Express 8.700 110 8.800 76 6.950 121 8.750 69 33.200
25 Amelia Breithaupt Twisters 9.050 80 8.175 109 7.200 118 8.425 100 32.850
26 Olivia Christopher Metro 8.400 117 8.000 111 7.800 108 8.550 90 32.750

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Melissa Wenzel Metro 9.700 2 9.550 2 8.875 27 9.375 5 37.500
2 Kelly Lin Gym East 9.650 4 9.325 13 9.300 5 8.875 56 37.150
2 Tajinae Hoffman Metro 9.225 62 9.150 35 9.275 7 9.500 1 37.150
4 Lauren Lee Falcon 9.525 11 9.200 28 9.100 15 9.225 15 37.050
5 Miah Batton Gym East 9.400 31 9.425 6 9.300 5 8.850 57 36.975
6 Rebecca Russell Emerald City 9.625 5 8.725 82 8.700 41 9.250 14 36.300
7 Leigh Deagle Emerald City 9.450 25 9.000 55 8.625 51 9.150 24 36.225
8 Elise Bugge Gym East 9.250 56 9.100 43 8.700 41 9.100 29 36.150
9 Hailey Sagmoen MAX 9.500 17 9.325 13 8.200 86 9.075 32 36.100
10 Laila Lee Falcon 9.425 27 9.025 51 8.550 58 9.000 37 36.000
11 Sienna Colburn Gym East 9.000 86 8.950 65 8.750 35 9.000 37 35.700
12 Julia Scambray Emerald City 9.350 39 8.200 107 8.900 25 8.900 52 35.350
13 Emily Rau Gym East 8.950 89 9.150 35 8.225 83 8.900 52 35.225
14 Julia Bautel Gym East 9.450 25 8.625 92 7.975 101 9.150 24 35.200
15 Dora Verbowski Gym East 9.000 86 8.700 86 8.400 73 9.000 37 35.100
16 Ashlee Tarro Gym Express 8.725 107 9.500 4 8.125 93 8.650 81 35.000
17 Annie Harris Falcon 9.350 39 8.000 111 8.475 69 9.075 32 34.900
18 Olivia Latham Emerald City 8.725 107 9.075 45 8.250 81 8.825 60 34.875
19 Megan Barney Emerald City 9.400 31 9.225 27 7.200 118 8.350 108 34.175
20 Anna Jajewski Falcon 9.050 80 8.650 90 8.175 89 8.250 113 34.125
21 Skylar Hubbard Falcon 9.100 75 8.675 89 8.200 86 7.850 117 33.825
22 Brianna Tinnel Gym Express 8.600 114 8.475 98 8.375 74 8.325 110 33.775
23 Madeline Atkinson Gym East 8.300 122 8.650 90 8.250 81 8.525 93 33.725
24 Shannon Dolezal Falcon 8.700 110 7.650 117 8.475 69 8.750 69 33.575
25 Dagny Safon Emerald City 8.350 119 7.750 115 9.025 17 8.050 115 33.175
26 Maggie Kenow PSGD 9.150 69 8.550 94 8.175 89 7.200 123 33.075
27 Samantha Keller Zero Gravity 8.700 110 8.000 111 7.600 114 8.700 77 33.000
28 Allyson Zimmer Gym Express 9.125 72 8.700 86 6.700 123 8.400 104 32.925
29 Morgan Schulz Emerald City 8.750 103 6.350 123 7.750 112 7.625 121 30.475

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Abby Coleman Gym Express 9.550 9 9.600 1 9.450 1 9.200 17 37.800
2 Cristina Hart Gym Express 9.500 17 9.300 18 9.025 17 9.350 8 37.175
3 Catherine Seifert Gym East 9.625 5 9.375 11 8.750 35 9.375 5 37.125
4 Kaela Call Emerald City 9.300 46 9.400 9 8.925 24 9.350 8 36.975
5 Kaylee King Gym Express 9.475 21 9.025 51 9.325 4 9.125 27 36.950
6 Sophie Pierce Falcon 9.375 35 9.175 31 9.150 13 9.200 17 36.900
7 Morgan Arndt Gym Express 9.525 11 9.175 31 8.150 92 8.950 46 35.800
8 Ali Beliveau Gym Express 8.950 89 9.000 55 8.575 55 8.950 46 35.475
9 Brianna Jordan Falcon 9.275 53 8.800 76 8.625 51 8.675 80 35.375
10 Nicole Young Gym East 9.475 21 9.075 45 7.775 110 9.000 37 35.325
11 Marisa Messina Emerald City 8.750 103 9.000 55 8.725 39 8.825 60 35.300
12 Allie Heffley Emerald City 8.725 107 8.900 67 8.550 58 9.100 29 35.275
13 Molly Hubbard Falcon 9.225 62 9.175 31 8.375 74 8.400 104 35.175
14 Jordan Munday-Garris Gym East 9.350 39 8.475 98 8.200 86 9.000 37 35.025
14 Alaina Lewis Falcon 8.850 97 8.875 69 8.700 41 8.600 85 35.025
16 Emma Currie PSGD 8.950 89 8.425 101 8.650 47 8.700 77 34.725
17 Olivia Machetanz Falcon 8.850 97 8.725 82 8.275 80 8.650 81 34.500
18 Peyton Sturgeon Zero Gravity 9.300 46 7.600 118 8.650 47 8.775 68 34.325
19 Nicole Knutson Emerald City 9.025 85 8.775 80 7.400 117 8.550 90 33.750
20 Chloe Richardson NW Aerials 8.200 123 9.000 55 7.850 105 8.600 85 33.650
21 Cynthia Hu NW Aerials 8.900 94 8.350 103 7.650 113 8.425 100 33.325
22 Nieves Alvarez MAX 9.200 66 7.750 115 8.175 89 8.000 116 33.125

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jackie Lin Gym East 9.600 7 9.525 3 9.250 9 9.475 3 37.850
2 Nikki Ducich Gym East 9.750 1 9.500 4 8.675 45 9.225 15 37.150
3 Amanda Levenson Gym East 9.600 7 9.425 6 8.700 41 9.350 8 37.075
4 Mackinzie Brown Gym East 9.425 27 9.100 43 9.250 9 9.175 19 36.950
5 Jaemi Salazar Falcon 9.125 72 9.000 55 9.000 20 8.825 60 35.950
6 Sally Marvin NW Aerials 8.850 97 9.200 28 8.800 30 8.900 52 35.750
7 Amanda Humphres NW Aerials 9.100 75 9.250 24 8.950 23 8.425 100 35.725
8 Madison McManus NW Aerials 9.225 62 9.050 49 8.650 47 8.700 77 35.625
9 Nicolette Burwell Falcon 9.200 66 9.125 42 8.775 33 8.475 98 35.575
10 Danielle Walterick Mile High 9.225 62 8.800 76 8.050 99 9.425 4 35.500
11 Annie Baur Falcon 8.350 119 9.250 24 9.000 20 8.725 72 35.325
12 Tessa Wuchter NW Aerials 9.075 79 8.975 63 8.300 79 8.750 69 35.100
13 Emily Rapada Emerald City 8.600 114 9.075 45 8.500 62 8.825 60 35.000
14 Kaila Janders Twisters 8.900 94 9.000 55 8.425 72 8.575 89 34.900
15 Aubrey McMichael PSGD 9.150 69 8.725 82 7.500 115 9.150 24 34.525
16 Allyssa Reed Mile High 8.350 119 8.450 100 8.500 62 8.725 72 34.025
17 Emma Larson Twisters 9.050 80 8.050 110 8.225 83 7.650 120 32.975
18 Serena Caraska Mile High 8.750 103 6.900 121 8.100 96 8.600 85 32.350

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tia Riley Gym East 9.475 21 9.425 6 9.025 17 9.275 13 37.200
2 Jessica Trotto PSGD 9.525 11 9.175 31 8.900 25 9.100 29 36.700
3 Summer Hanson Gym East 9.300 46 9.350 12 8.850 29 9.000 37 36.500
4 Hannah Khablein NW Aerials 9.250 56 9.150 35 9.050 16 8.950 46 36.400
5 Kathryn Wuchter NW Aerials 9.250 56 9.275 22 8.975 22 8.850 57 36.350
6 Brenna Flowers NW Aerials 9.050 80 9.300 18 8.725 39 8.800 64 35.875
7 Megan Skolnik Mile High 9.350 39 8.900 67 8.600 54 8.850 57 35.700
8 Ona Kroesen Falcon 9.400 31 8.575 93 8.575 55 9.075 32 35.625
9 D'Anne Davidson Zero Gravity 9.425 27 9.025 51 7.925 102 9.175 19 35.550
10 Ariana Mostashari Emerald City 9.300 46 8.750 81 8.650 47 8.650 81 35.350
11 Tiffany McNeary Gym Express 9.350 39 9.150 35 8.100 96 8.400 104 35.000
12 Jordan Sabine NW Aerials 8.800 101 8.950 65 8.075 98 8.800 64 34.625
13 Brianna Reed Mile High 8.825 100 9.250 24 7.900 103 8.350 108 34.325
14 Delaney Triplett Mile High 9.300 46 9.000 55 7.125 120 8.725 72 34.150
15 Kassie Flores Mile High 9.050 80 8.250 106 7.775 110 8.525 93 33.600
16 Megan Duncan Bainbridge 9.375 35 6.800 122 8.325 78 8.725 72 33.225

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Claire Gorman Gym East 9.175 11 9.050 37 8.775 36 8.950 24 35.950
2 Zoe McNiell SGA 8.650 52 9.475 4 8.800 34 8.950 24 35.875
3 Julie Huang SGA 8.825 30 8.500 62 8.675 39 9.100 17 35.100
4 Daisy Todd Falcon 8.500 71 8.325 68 8.950 26 9.050 21 34.825
5 Ciera Weber Gym East 8.625 56 9.375 10 7.625 82 8.800 44 34.425
6 Chloe Seferos Bainbridge 8.150 86 8.950 41 8.150 72 8.825 40 34.075
7 Regan Hunt MAX 8.350 78 8.100 78 8.550 46 8.900 30 33.900
8 Samantha Wallace Olympic 8.450 74 8.550 59 6.850 89 8.375 76 32.225
9 Nicole Hansen Olympic 8.200 82 8.250 70 6.000 91 7.600 88 30.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 MaryJane Thompson Olympic 9.400 2 9.450 7 9.375 5 8.900 30 37.125
2 Meredith Ryals Gym East 9.175 11 9.375 10 9.250 9 9.075 19 36.875
3 Hannah Everman Olympic 9.350 5 9.575 1 8.650 43 8.725 54 36.300
4 Lia McLanahan MAX 9.050 19 9.325 12 8.325 59 9.125 15 35.825
5 Elise Groh Gym East 8.575 63 9.050 37 9.075 17 8.950 24 35.650
6 Frances Andersen SGA 8.550 66 8.875 42 8.800 34 9.200 11 35.425
7 Makena George Gym East 9.100 14 9.175 23 8.275 63 8.750 52 35.300
8 Audrey Hanger SGA 8.775 34 8.350 66 9.100 16 8.950 24 35.175
9 Margret Long SGA 8.200 82 8.875 42 9.275 7 8.800 44 35.150
10 Delaney Meier SGA 8.650 52 8.600 55 8.925 28 8.675 59 34.850
11 Abby Gluckman MAX 8.150 86 9.300 14 8.550 46 8.800 44 34.800
12 Wallis Boram SGA 8.600 57 7.575 86 9.575 3 8.775 50 34.525
13 Morgan Hubbard Gym East 8.400 76 8.750 48 8.950 26 8.300 81 34.400
14 Kelly Madden Falcon 8.550 66 8.500 62 7.750 78 8.350 78 33.150
15 Mallory Fortier Gym East 7.800 91 8.225 74 8.200 69 8.400 74 32.625
16 Danessa Blandford Olympic 8.425 75 7.950 84 6.150 90 7.700 87 30.225

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Laura Suddock Gym East 9.225 10 9.475 4 9.650 1 9.650 1 38.000
2 Jennifer Rogers Gym East 9.375 4 9.525 3 9.600 2 9.325 7 37.825
3 Dorothy Jiang Emerald City 8.650 52 9.300 14 9.050 18 9.350 6 36.350
4 Erin Antoch PSGD 9.100 14 9.125 28 8.875 32 9.200 11 36.300
5 Zoe Brigham Gym Express 8.900 23 9.175 23 8.975 22 9.000 22 36.050
6 Hanna Houck Gym Express 9.150 13 9.200 21 9.025 19 8.625 65 36.000
7 Amanda Wetzel Gym Express 8.725 43 9.150 25 8.925 28 8.950 24 35.750
8 Jenna Hayes Emerald City 9.025 20 9.100 29 8.675 39 8.900 30 35.700
9 Anna Paradee GU 9.325 6 8.525 60 9.150 14 8.675 59 35.675
10 Clarisse Dent Metro 9.075 17 9.275 17 8.375 58 8.925 29 35.650
11 Alexa Molina Gym East 8.850 25 8.525 60 9.225 10 8.850 39 35.450
12 Makayla Risch Gym Express 8.275 81 9.075 34 8.550 46 9.500 4 35.400
13 Alexandrea Crosett Metro 8.600 57 9.150 25 9.175 13 8.450 72 35.375
14 Sarah Wheeler Gym East 8.550 66 9.225 19 8.675 39 8.825 40 35.275
15 Cindy Long Emerald City 8.700 46 8.850 44 8.250 66 9.375 5 35.175
15 Cassie Neiss Gym Express 8.550 66 9.100 29 8.875 32 8.650 62 35.175
17 Madison Unson Gym East 8.750 37 8.600 55 9.025 19 8.600 66 34.975
18 Alex Johnson Gym East 9.250 8 8.725 49 7.700 80 8.900 30 34.575
19 Bianca Lindberg Gym East 9.250 8 8.775 46 8.100 75 8.400 74 34.525
20 Kira Jerome PSGD 8.800 33 8.625 54 8.550 46 8.500 69 34.475
21 Hailey Johnson Gym East 8.725 43 8.675 52 8.700 37 8.150 82 34.250
22 Kathleen Thornsberry Emerald City 7.850 89 8.725 49 8.450 53 9.100 17 34.125
23 Miller Shor Bainbridge 8.750 37 9.000 39 7.400 85 8.875 36 34.025
24 Madeleine Grace Gym Express 8.350 78 8.400 65 8.150 72 9.000 22 33.900
25 Sydney Ackley Emerald City 8.600 57 8.050 79 8.250 66 8.750 52 33.650
26 Kelly Watrous Metro 8.850 25 7.350 90 8.700 37 8.650 62 33.550
27 Carlee Wilson Twisters 8.300 80 8.250 70 8.175 71 8.325 80 33.050
28 Sarah Rice Bainbridge 8.600 57 8.150 76 7.600 83 8.500 69 32.850
29 Alexis Trussell Bainbridge 7.850 89 8.250 70 6.900 88 7.550 90 30.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ayane Rossano Gym East 9.425 1 9.100 29 9.125 15 9.575 2 37.225
2 Amy Hiraki Gym Express 8.475 72 9.425 9 9.450 4 9.250 10 36.600
3 Katie Simpson Gym East 9.075 17 9.150 25 8.975 22 9.075 19 36.275
4 Kayleigh Johnson Olympic 9.300 7 9.200 21 8.300 60 9.125 15 35.925
5 Elyssa Roeder PSGD 9.100 14 9.475 4 8.400 56 8.825 40 35.800
6 Tonayo Crow Gym East 8.875 24 9.450 7 8.900 31 8.525 68 35.750
7 Amanda Dumont Gym East 8.650 52 9.075 34 9.325 6 8.650 62 35.700
8 Savannah Morrison Emerald City 8.750 37 9.100 29 8.600 44 9.200 11 35.650
9 Gabrielle Diebner Gym East 8.850 25 9.300 14 8.250 66 9.175 14 35.575
10 Hannah Richmond PSGD 8.700 46 8.800 45 8.400 56 8.900 30 34.800
11 Ashley Bechard Gym Express 8.775 34 8.000 81 9.225 10 8.725 54 34.725
12 Shawntel Bali GU 8.825 30 8.025 80 8.975 22 8.700 56 34.525
13 Carissa Castagno PSGD 8.850 25 8.175 75 8.450 53 8.825 40 34.300
14 Kylie Urban Gym Express 8.200 82 8.250 70 8.500 51 9.275 8 34.225
15 Michaela Zerr Gym Express 8.675 50 8.575 58 8.975 22 7.950 85 34.175
15 Christina Huang Gym East 8.700 46 8.350 66 8.450 53 8.675 59 34.175
17 Sydney Leonard Emerald City 8.825 30 8.500 62 7.925 77 8.875 36 34.125
18 Elizabeth Holmes PSGD 8.750 37 7.550 87 9.000 21 8.800 44 34.100
19 Chandler Kruck Gym East 8.675 50 8.775 46 8.275 63 8.350 78 34.075
20 Rachel Burns Gym Express 8.575 63 7.975 83 8.500 51 8.800 44 33.850
21 Sarah Zealey Gym East 8.850 25 8.600 55 7.750 78 8.375 76 33.575
22 Madison Woods Falcon 8.600 57 7.450 88 8.200 69 8.700 56 32.950
23 Alexandra Boyle MAX 7.900 88 9.000 39 7.450 84 7.975 84 32.325
24 Danielle Steffenson GU 8.550 66 7.050 91 7.125 86 7.550 90 30.275

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Randi Mendel Gym East 9.400 2 9.550 2 9.275 7 9.575 2 37.800
2 Malie Fujii Gym East 8.950 21 9.325 12 9.200 12 9.275 8 36.750
3 Kaylynne Fuller Gym Express 8.750 37 9.100 29 8.925 28 8.800 44 35.575
4 Brianna Stoutenburgh MAX 8.775 34 9.075 34 8.675 39 8.600 66 35.125
5 Cecily Schwagler Twisters 8.750 37 8.725 49 8.575 45 8.875 36 34.925
6 Grace Allen Bainbridge 8.575 63 9.275 17 7.950 76 8.900 30 34.700
6 Marielle Summers Bainbridge 8.725 43 9.225 19 8.300 60 8.450 72 34.700
8 Lexi Swanson PSGD 8.700 46 7.950 84 8.550 46 8.775 50 33.975
9 Kari Johnson Gym East 8.925 22 8.650 53 8.150 72 8.025 83 33.750
10 Krystal Reuther Twisters 8.475 72 8.300 69 7.650 81 8.700 56 33.125
11 Cassie Hunt GU 8.600 57 7.400 89 8.300 60 8.475 71 32.775
12 Ana Balcells Mile High 8.200 82 8.000 81 8.275 63 7.800 86 32.275
13 Christina Kauffroath Mile High 8.375 77 8.150 76 7.000 87 7.600 88 31.125

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tierney Goaslind Gym Express 9.000 12 9.300 1 9.025 3 9.375 1 36.700
2 Mikaelyn Davis Gym East 9.325 3 8.950 5 8.525 6 9.250 3 36.050
3 Kennedy Murphy Gym East 9.150 8 9.200 2 9.150 1 8.400 14 35.900
4 Madison Crutcher Gym East 9.175 7 9.050 4 8.625 5 9.000 8 35.850
5 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 9.375 2 9.075 3 8.175 11 9.150 5 35.775
6 Breanne Buren SGA 8.900 13 8.775 7 9.125 2 8.825 11 35.625
7 Greta Lagerberg SGA 8.800 14 8.925 6 8.250 10 9.250 3 35.225
8 Maria Acheson SGA 9.450 1 8.000 9 8.500 7 9.025 7 34.975
9 Mackenzie Gartner Gym East 9.250 6 7.900 11 8.925 4 8.575 13 34.650
10 Kylie Sumpter Gym Express 9.150 8 7.875 12 8.275 9 9.275 2 34.575
11 Tessa King Gym East 9.100 10 8.300 8 7.975 13 9.150 5 34.525
12 Emiley Woitchek Gym East 9.275 4 7.300 14 8.400 8 8.775 12 33.750
12 Sophia Eaton Emerald City 8.750 15 7.975 10 8.050 12 8.975 9 33.750
14 Bailie Davis Gym Express 9.275 4 7.800 13 7.450 14 8.900 10 33.425
15 Nykaela Dodson Gym East 9.075 11             9.075

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Morgan Jones Gym East 9.425 5 9.400 1 9.325 3 9.350 2 37.500
2 Kelsey Barrett Gym Express 9.450 4 9.100 3 9.300 4 9.525 1 37.375
3 Jessica Spray Gym East 9.600 1 8.950 5 9.475 1 9.325 4 37.350
4 Karli Louie Gym East 9.475 2 9.175 2 9.300 4 9.350 2 37.300
5 Michelle Louie Gym East 9.400 7 9.025 4 9.400 2 9.300 5 37.125
6 Caitlin Kennedy Gym East 9.475 2 8.850 6 8.450 9 9.225 7 36.000
7 Kerrie Heckel MAX 9.250 8 8.575 10 8.925 6 9.225 7 35.975
8 Chelsea Polk Emerald City 9.425 5 8.525 11 8.675 8 9.075 10 35.700
9 Symantha Murray Gym Express 9.100 12 8.650 8 8.425 10 9.300 5 35.475
10 Leah Freeborn GU 9.200 10 8.600 9 8.050 15 9.075 10 34.925
11 Amy Bearman Emerald City 9.050 13 8.450 12 8.250 13 8.875 12 34.625
12 Areal Goodvoice SGA 8.800 17 8.400 13 8.800 7 8.525 16 34.525
13 Emily Dadalto MAX 8.800 17 8.375 14 8.350 11 8.850 13 34.375
14 Paige Smart Falcon 9.125 11 7.900 19 8.350 11 8.775 14 34.150
15 MaryCatherine Mederis SGA 8.875 16 8.750 7 8.100 14 7.900 21 33.625
16 Piper Lowe MAX 8.625 20 7.975 18 7.675 18 9.100 9 33.375
17 Alix Brown GU 9.250 8 8.150 16 7.400 19 8.025 20 32.825
18 Maya Kaspi Emerald City 8.300 21 7.400 21 7.750 17 8.550 15 32.000
19 Kaylee Borms Emerald City 8.250 22 7.525 20 7.850 16 8.300 18 31.925
20 Delaney DiGiovanni Mile High 9.000 14 8.000 17 6.350 20 7.900 21 31.250
21 Katy McClintic Emerald City 8.650 19 8.350 15 5.800 22 8.125 19 30.925
22 Stefany Sideris Mile High 9.000 14 6.900 22 6.050 21 8.450 17 30.400

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kennedy Richmond PSGD 9.350 2 8.475 1 8.600 3 9.500 1 35.925
2 Emily Reid Emerald City 9.500 1 7.900 6 8.475 4 9.125 4 35.000
3 Valarie Pham GU 9.300 3 8.250 3 8.075 5 9.150 3 34.775
4 Maria Volk Falcon 9.050 4 7.300 9 8.850 2 9.200 2 34.400
4 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 8.700 8 7.800 7 9.150 1 8.750 5 34.400
6 Alyssa Burns Gym Express 8.950 5 8.200 4 7.800 7 8.700 6 33.650
7 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.825 7 8.100 5 7.800 7 8.550 8 33.275
8 Wendy Quayle Twisters 8.650 9 8.350 2 6.750 11 8.650 7 32.400
9 Lisa Rowan Twisters 8.600 10 7.725 8 7.500 9 8.150 10 31.975
10 Danielle Dennwith Mile High 8.850 6 6.650 10 7.250 10 8.050 11 30.800
11 Hanah Luer Mile High 8.375 11 6.000 11 7.825 6 8.375 9 30.575
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-16-2007