NET-SCORE RESULTS

Rainier Cup 2007
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kristin Bivens VEGA 9.150 1 8.350 2 8.175 3 9.200 1 34.875
2 Tenley Mjelde Enumclaw 8.775 2 8.000 6 8.700 1 8.750 4 34.225
3 Alexa Dietz VEGA 8.650 5 7.950 7 8.375 2 8.775 3 33.750
4 Perrin Belzer VEGA 8.675 4 8.450 1 7.725 8 8.850 2 33.700
5 Hannah Marquis VEGA 8.775 2 8.100 4 8.050 6 8.475 7 33.400
6 Dalia Syrek Gym Elite 8.100 13 8.100 4 7.950 7 8.750 4 32.900
7 Erin Duffy Pacific 8.500 6 7.550 9 8.175 3 8.100 10 32.325
8 Emily Karkanen VEGA 8.250 9 8.300 3 6.850 12 8.100 10 31.500
9 Desirea Stulce Enumclaw 7.300 15 6.900 12 8.100 5 8.600 6 30.900
10 Natasha Trayers Gym Starz 8.425 7 6.750 15 7.350 9 7.550 13 30.075
11 Alejandra Gonzalez VEGA 8.200 10 7.800 8 5.500 16 8.350 8 29.850
12 Andromeda O'Keeffe Enumclaw 7.450 14 7.050 11 7.100 10 8.150 9 29.750
13 Cece Pennella Gym Elite 8.200 10 7.500 10 6.550 13 7.250 14 29.500
14 Kaelynn Whiting Enumclaw 7.100 16 6.900 12 6.350 14 7.800 12 28.150
15 Hannah Jeffries Pacific 8.200 10 6.250 16 7.100 10 5.950 16 27.500
16 Olivia Myer Pacific 8.300 8 6.850 14 5.650 15 6.650 15 27.450

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 9.550 2 8.450 3 9.075 2 9.150 1 36.225
2 Kaitlyn Barber Gym Elite 8.675 6 8.750 1 9.375 1 8.600 7 35.400
3 Isabel Moullet VEGA 9.600 1 8.450 3 6.800 7 8.850 4 33.700
3 Alexis Sabatini VEGA 9.150 3 8.150 5 7.350 6 9.050 2 33.700
5 Riley Truitt VEGA 8.450 7 7.750 8 8.250 3 8.875 3 33.325
6 Raegan Moss VEGA 8.900 4 8.150 5 7.900 4 8.150 8 33.100
7 Zinnia Thuet Gym Elite 7.900 8 8.050 7 7.900 4 8.800 5 32.650
8 Silvia Immerman VEGA 8.800 5 8.650 2 6.500 8 8.650 6 32.600

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Helmold VEGA 9.500 1 8.000 4 8.800 1 9.100 1 35.400
2 Alex Nolta VEGA 9.450 2 8.800 1 7.900 5 8.900 2 35.050
3 Charlotte Burton VEGA 8.900 3 8.450 2 8.725 2 8.350 4 34.425
4 Keelie Crabb Enumclaw 7.400 8 8.100 3 8.175 4 8.800 3 32.475
5 Bernadette Hayden Pacific 8.700 5 7.750 6 8.475 3 7.400 7 32.325
6 Sara Wooton Enumclaw 8.800 4 7.450 7 7.750 6 8.100 5 32.100
7 Bre VanWechel Gym Starz 8.350 6 7.900 5 6.950 8 6.800 8 30.000
8 Bianca Scott VEGA 7.600 7 6.100 8 7.150 7 8.000 6 28.850

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hope Richter VEGA 9.450 1 8.450 3 9.275 1 9.275 2 36.450
2 Becky Iund Enumclaw 9.000 2 8.450 3 8.775 3 9.325 1 35.550
3 Megan Lee Gym Starz 8.350 5 8.850 2 8.850 2 8.550 4 34.600
4 Kelsie Klatusch Pacific 8.700 3 9.150 1 8.550 4 7.950 7 34.350
5 Katy Hanson Gym Elite 8.525 4 7.300 6 8.100 5 8.550 4 32.475
6 Jocelyn Ayres Gym Elite 7.900 7 7.300 6 8.000 6 8.600 3 31.800
7 Megan McBarron Enumclaw 8.025 6 7.750 5 7.150 7 8.100 6 31.025

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bridget Kelly Pacific 7.650 1 7.950 1 8.400 1 8.625 1 32.625

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lauren Birch VEGA 7.400 3 8.650 1 8.775 2 9.350 1 34.175
2 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 6.875 5 8.100 2 8.550 4 9.000 2 32.525
3 Caleigh Lofstead VEGA 8.200 1 7.450 3 8.175 6 8.650 4 32.475
4 Keira Lathrop Gym Elite 7.600 2 7.400 4 8.925 1 8.250 5 32.175
5 Paige Moore VEGA 7.250 4 7.400 4 8.750 3 8.750 3 32.150
6 Kiana Moore GU 6.100 6 6.950 6 8.250 5 8.250 5 29.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bethany Newkirk Pacific 9.050 1 9.350 1 8.700 3 9.050 1 36.150
2 Anna Paradee GU 8.875 2 9.100 2 8.725 2 8.950 2 35.650
3 Morgan Cope Gym Elite 7.250 3 7.300 3 8.125 4 8.100 4 30.775
4 Lacey Phillips Pacific 6.050 4 6.550 4 8.950 1 8.600 3 30.150
5 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw         5.400 5 6.200 5 11.600

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 7.450 2 8.400 1 8.500 2 8.800 2 33.150
2 Shawntel Bali GU 8.150 1 7.750 2 8.050 3 9.125 1 33.075
3 Libby Thorkildsen Gym Elite 6.400 4 7.450 4 8.575 1 8.600 3 31.025
4 Allison Sherwin GU 6.600 3 7.650 3 6.600 5 6.000 5 26.850
5 Danielle Steffenson GU     6.750 5 8.000 4 8.500 4 23.250

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Zoe Mazepa Gym Elite 8.500 1 8.500 1 8.725 1 9.350 1 35.075
2 Cassie Hunt GU 7.250 2 7.650 2 8.350 2 8.850 2 32.100
3 Danielle Hadaway Enumclaw 6.775 3 7.550 4 8.250 3 8.200 4 30.775
4 Kelly Coyle Enumclaw 6.550 4 7.600 3 7.600 4 8.450 3 30.200

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brooke Atwell VEGA 9.300 1 7.800 1 8.350 4 8.900 1 34.350
2 Jamie Nolta VEGA 9.175 2 7.600 2 8.425 2 8.600 2 33.800
3 Alix Brown GU 8.475 3 7.550 3 8.275 5 8.575 4 32.875
4 Ashe Parra VEGA 8.350 4 7.500 4 8.500 1 8.300 5 32.650
5 Chloe Mouw VEGA 7.750 5 6.100 6 7.700 6 8.600 2 30.150
6 Cassidy Skov VEGA 7.400 6 6.950 5 8.400 3 5.900 6 28.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Leah Freeborn GU 8.700 1 8.600 1 8.400 1 8.725 1 34.425
2 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.050 2 7.850 2 7.875 2 8.200 2 31.975

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Clarissa Lenz VEGA 9.050 4 8.400 3 9.100 1 8.950 2 35.500
2 Megan Lord Pacific 9.400 1 9.000 2 8.200 5 8.400 5 35.000
3 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 9.275 2 7.400 7 9.050 2 9.250 1 34.975
4 Audrey Siebenthaler VEGA 9.150 3 8.100 6 8.475 3 8.950 2 34.675
5 Emily Krause VEGA 9.050 4 9.025 1 7.250 7 8.775 4 34.100
6 Kayli Young Pacific 8.900 6 8.350 4 8.300 4 8.350 6 33.900
7 Micah Parra VEGA 8.000 7 8.200 5 7.850 6 8.250 7 32.300

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 9.575 1 9.150 1 8.650 5 9.300 1 36.675
2 Jessica Curley VEGA 9.275 2 8.550 4 8.850 3 9.150 2 35.825
3 Shelby Church GU 8.800 5 8.550 4 9.150 1 8.900 3 35.400
4 Amy Chadwell GU 9.150 3 8.500 6 8.800 4 8.750 4 35.200
5 Sierra Robertson VEGA 8.750 6 9.000 3 8.350 7 8.750 4 34.850
6 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.650 8 9.100 2 8.450 6 8.200 7 34.400
7 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 8.700 7 7.200 8 9.025 2 8.550 6 33.475
8 Monica Church GU 9.100 4 7.700 7         16.800

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Freeborn GU 9.075 3 9.050 1 8.425 4 9.250 1 35.800
2 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.250 2 8.800 4 8.600 2 9.000 4 35.650
3 Kiernan Miller VEGA 8.500 6 8.775 5 9.025 1 9.200 2 35.500
4 Whitney Klingele GU 9.000 4 8.500 8 8.125 5 8.900 5 34.525
5 Holly Phan GU 9.450 1 8.900 2 6.950 9 8.700 6 34.000
6 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.500 6 8.650 6 8.075 6 8.400 7 33.625
7 Briana Adam GU 8.400 8 8.100 9 7.725 8 9.050 3 33.275
8 Ashley Scott VEGA 8.850 5 7.000 10 7.850 7 7.950 8 31.650
9 Taryn Paschke GU 8.100 9 8.600 7 6.650 10     23.350
10 Katie Peterson GU     8.900 2 8.500 3     17.400

LEVEL 8 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Britni Atwell VEGA 8.500 1 7.900 1 7.875 3 8.700 1 32.975
2 Amy Siebenthaler VEGA 7.950 3 7.150 2 8.050 2 8.500 2 31.650
3 Meghan Costello VEGA         9.175 1     9.175
4 Chelsi Freeborn GU 8.150 2             8.150

LEVEL 9 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Parra VEGA 8.350 1 6.800 1 8.875 1 8.350 1 32.375
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 01-27-2007