NET-SCORE RESULTS

PJ Classic 2007 March 3 & 4, 2007
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Meet Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Toree Borms Emerald City 9.000 3 9.375 1 8.675 1 8.700 1 35.750
2 Taylor Bohot GYMagine 9.100 2 9.050 2 8.400 2 8.700 1 35.250
3 Tenley Mjelde Enumclaw 9.150 1 8.000 7 8.350 3 8.275 4 33.775
4 Naleia Gomes MAX 9.000 3 8.575 4 8.350 3 7.750 9 33.675
5 Megan Beatty Gold Star 8.850 6 8.750 3 7.500 8 8.250 5 33.350
6 Desirea Stulce Enumclaw 8.650 9 8.300 5 8.000 6 7.925 8 32.875
7 Erin Duffy Pacific 8.750 7 7.325 10 8.250 5 8.300 3 32.625
8 Cassidy McCloud Mercy 8.600 12 8.075 6 7.350 10 8.200 6 32.225
9 Anabella Froncrook Gold Star 9.000 3 6.850 12 7.500 8 7.400 12 30.750
10 Olivia Myer Pacific 8.650 9 7.350 9 7.700 7 6.900 13 30.600
11 Kierra Clark Gym4U 8.650 9 6.900 11 7.050 12 7.950 7 30.550
12 Andromeda O'Keeffe Enumclaw 8.200 14 7.450 8 7.200 11 7.550 11 30.400
13 Anna Steenvoorde PSGD 8.700 8 6.200 15 7.050 12 7.600 10 29.550
14 Cameron Stewart Summit 8.450 13 6.800 13 7.000 14 6.575 14 28.825
15 Kaelynn Whiting Enumclaw 8.150 15 6.550 14 5.300 15 6.100 15 26.100

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marisa Savage Emerald City 9.250 4 9.700 1 8.800 3 8.975 4 36.725
2 Emma Engelland NASA 9.100 6 9.250 2 9.225 1 9.100 2 36.675
3 Breanna Couts Crystals 9.300 3 9.175 4 8.775 5 9.100 2 36.350
4 Chloe Dullum NASA 9.250 4 8.950 8 8.800 3 9.250 1 36.250
5 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 9.000 9 9.100 5 8.900 2 8.650 8 35.650
6 Megan Clark Gold Star 9.050 8 8.875 10 8.550 7 8.750 6 35.225
7 Aleina Gabriel Gym Express 9.325 1 9.025 7 8.250 10 8.600 9 35.200
8 Ryan Barbee Emerald City 8.850 14 9.200 3 8.400 9 8.350 13 34.800
9 Jill Jensen MAX 8.950 11 8.375 15 8.500 8 8.600 9 34.425
10 Shawna Boggs MAX 9.100 6 8.475 14 7.950 12 8.750 6 34.275
11 Lily Peet-Markel Falcons 8.750 16 8.875 10 8.600 6 7.825 19 34.050
12 Alara Jones Gold Star 9.000 9 8.725 12 7.500 19 8.800 5 34.025
13 Lisa Tracy Gold Star 8.900 12 9.075 6 8.050 11 7.925 18 33.950
14 Amelia Breithaupt Twisters 8.750 16 8.700 13 7.600 17 8.225 16 33.275
15 Sierra Hayden Gold Star 8.800 15 8.300 17 7.600 17 8.450 11 33.150
16 Brinlynn Herbert Crystals 9.325 1 8.075 18 7.900 13 7.725 22 33.025
17 Ginger Markow Falcons 8.100 22 8.900 9 7.750 14 7.950 17 32.700
18 Emma Doherty Falcons 8.600 18 8.375 15 7.250 21 8.325 14 32.550
19 Danielle Poltz Gym Express 8.900 12 7.450 21 7.350 20 8.325 14 32.025
20 Madison Morris Gym4U 8.450 20 7.300 22 7.700 15 8.375 12 31.825
21 Taylor Thornhill Enumclaw 7.950 23 7.550 20 7.700 15 7.800 20 31.000
22 Holly Johnston Summit 8.250 21 7.950 19 6.200 22 6.800 23 29.200
23 Katarina Watson Gold Star 8.500 19 5.400 23 5.650 23 7.800 20 27.350

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jacoby Miles Crystals 9.450 2 9.400 2 9.000 2 9.025 7 36.875
2 Haliley Sagmoen MAX 9.500 1 8.875 9 9.100 1 9.325 1 36.800
3 Madison Tatro Crystals 9.250 5 9.325 3 8.700 5 9.200 2 36.475
4 Rachel Clary Crystals 9.300 4 8.750 12 8.950 3 9.175 4 36.175
5 Lauren Lee Falcons 9.250 5 8.525 18 8.950 3 9.200 2 35.925
6 Nicole Lazar NASA 9.400 3 9.050 7 8.050 16 9.175 4 35.675
7 Alison Wertenberger Crystals 9.150 10 8.675 13 8.700 5 9.025 7 35.550
8 Laila Lee Falcons 9.200 8 9.000 8 8.500 7 8.775 13 35.475
9 Ashlee Tarro Gym Express 8.750 25 9.425 1 8.200 12 8.875 12 35.250
10 Leigh Deagle Emerald City 9.050 12 9.225 5 8.100 15 8.750 15 35.125
11 Kaili Shields Gold Star 8.900 20 8.650 14 8.500 7 8.925 11 34.975
12 Annie Harris Falcons 9.150 10 8.875 9 7.850 20 8.950 10 34.825
13 Emily Villa NASA 8.900 20 8.500 19 8.400 9 8.975 9 34.775
14 Allyson Zimmer Gym Express 8.950 17 8.500 19 8.350 10 8.400 19 34.200
15 Olivia Latham Emerald City 8.950 17 9.275 4 7.000 31 8.775 13 34.000
16 Rebecca Russell Emerald City 9.000 13 9.200 6 6.650 32 9.125 6 33.975
17 Keelie Crabb Enumclaw 9.000 13 8.625 15 8.200 12 7.875 23 33.700
18 Julia Scambray Emerald City 8.750 25 8.800 11 7.950 18 8.050 22 33.550
19 Shannon Dolezal Falcons 8.300 33 8.550 17 8.300 11 8.325 20 33.475
20 Elise Gan GYMagine 8.800 24 7.800 26 7.850 20 8.550 17 33.000
21 Maggie Kenow PSGD 8.650 29 8.450 21 7.200 28 8.650 16 32.950
22 Janel Towle Gold Star 8.600 30 8.450 21 8.150 14 7.725 26 32.925
23 Tessa Huhta Gym4U 9.200 8 8.125 25 7.750 23 7.825 25 32.900
24 Bernadette Hayden Pacific 9.000 13 8.575 16 7.900 19 7.200 30 32.675
25 Megan Barney Emerald City 9.250 5 8.300 23 7.425 27 7.625 28 32.600
26 Camille Slagle Gym Express 8.900 20 7.600 30 7.650 24 8.200 21 32.350
27 Dagny Safon Emerald City 8.850 23 7.450 31 7.500 26 8.475 18 32.275
28 Skylar Hubbard Falcons 9.000 13 7.750 27 7.650 24 7.675 27 32.075
29 Savannah Rogers Summit 8.750 25 7.350 32 8.000 17 7.875 23 31.975
30 Sara Wooton Enumclaw 8.950 17 8.250 24 7.800 22 6.750 32 31.750
31 Brianna Tinnel Gym Express 8.700 28 7.750 27 7.150 29 7.600 29 31.200
32 Sara Jacobson Falcons 8.450 31 7.750 27 7.100 30 6.800 31 30.100
33 Sarah Hennessy Falcons 7.600 34 7.050 33 6.250 33 6.025 34 26.925
34 Sara Bellan Falcons 8.350 32 5.700 34 6.050 34 6.300 33 26.400

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassandra Soria Crystals 9.575 1 9.575 1 9.200 2 9.375 1 37.725
2 Abby Coleman Gym Express 9.350 2 9.475 2 9.250 1 9.050 3 37.125
3 Kaylee King Gym Express 9.250 3 9.150 5 9.100 4 9.225 2 36.725
4 Kaela Call Emerald City 8.750 14 9.475 2 8.875 6 9.025 4 36.125
5 Sophie Pierce Falcons 9.000 8 9.150 5 8.850 7 8.800 9 35.800
6 Allie Heffley Emerald City 8.900 10 9.100 7 8.750 8 8.925 6 35.675
7 Ali Beliveau Gym Express 8.850 12 8.750 13 9.150 3 8.850 7 35.600
7 Celina Georgeadis GYMagine 8.750 14 9.100 7 9.000 5 8.750 10 35.600
9 Samantha Patterson Crystals 9.100 6 9.175 4 8.525 11 8.650 12 35.450
10 Cristina Hart Gym Express 9.200 4 9.050 9 8.150 15 9.000 5 35.400
11 Marisa Messina Emerald City 8.900 10 9.050 9 8.700 9 8.500 14 35.150
12 Olivia Machetanz Falcons 8.500 21 8.500 15 8.700 9 8.475 16 34.175
13 Sarah Furth Gym4U 9.050 7 8.100 19 8.200 14 8.500 14 33.850
14 Nicole Knutson Emerald City 8.600 18 8.825 12 7.700 18 8.625 13 33.750
15 Haley Chan Gold Star 8.600 18 8.925 11 7.350 20 8.725 11 33.600
16 Brianna Jordan Falcons 8.450 24 7.925 20 8.300 12 8.825 8 33.500
17 Deni Cook Summit 8.700 16 8.750 13 8.000 17 8.000 18 33.450
18 Alaina Lewis Falcons 8.500 21 8.425 16 8.100 16 8.075 17 33.100
19 Kimiko Rutledge Falcons 8.500 21 8.250 17 7.500 19 7.700 21 31.950
20 Annamaria Coluccio MAX 8.700 16 8.125 18 7.150 22 7.775 20 31.750
21 Nieves Alvarez MAX 9.000 8 6.800 25 8.250 13 7.375 23 31.425
22 Alexa Thompson PSGD 9.150 5 7.600 21 5.900 25 7.550 22 30.200
23 Kristin Snow Falcons 7.950 25 6.900 23 7.050 23 8.000 18 29.900
24 Emma Currie PSGD 8.850 12 7.450 22 6.650 24 6.850 24 29.800
25 Sarah Blazevic MAX 8.550 20 6.850 24 7.300 21 6.525 25 29.225

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mary Jacobsen Crystals 9.350 1 9.500 1 8.650 4 9.450 1 36.950
2 Savanna Scott Mercy 9.350 1 8.800 7 9.275 1 9.350 2 36.775
3 Alyssa Young Crystals 8.900 11 9.225 3 9.150 2 9.075 4 36.350
4 Jessica Hogue Crystals 9.100 5 9.500 1 8.050 11 9.050 5 35.700
5 Vanessa Martin Mercy 9.100 5 8.175 13 9.100 3 9.150 3 35.525
6 Kelsie Klatusch Pacific 9.100 5 9.150 4 7.900 12 8.150 12 34.300
7 Nicolette Burwell Falcons 8.800 12 8.700 8 8.350 8 8.175 10 34.025
8 Jordan Sandberg Mercy 9.250 4 8.500 11 7.200 19 8.975 6 33.925
9 Emily Rapada Emerald City 8.450 17 9.050 5 7.550 17 8.825 7 33.875
10 Khianna Haley Crystals 9.300 3 8.575 9 7.800 14 8.175 10 33.850
11 Annie Baur Falcons 9.000 9 8.500 11 8.500 7 7.825 14 33.825
12 Aubrey McMichael PSGD 8.800 12 8.100 14 8.100 10 8.775 8 33.775
12 Jaemi Salazar Falcons 8.800 12 8.575 9 8.600 5 7.800 15 33.775
14 Johanna Erickson Crystals 9.000 9 9.000 6 7.900 12 7.850 13 33.750
15 Emily Gray Mercy 9.050 8 7.650 18 7.575 16 8.450 9 32.725
16 Emma Larson Twisters 8.650 16 7.700 17 8.600 5 7.300 17 32.250
17 Madeline Cook GYMagine 7.850 19 7.750 16 7.800 14 7.525 16 30.925
18 Kaila Janders Twisters 8.450 17 7.950 15 8.125 9 6.375 19 30.900
19 Adrianna Bucceri Falcons 8.700 15 6.250 19 7.450 18 6.550 18 28.950

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Katie Lynch NASA 8.650 7 9.375 1 8.750 2 9.200 2 35.975
2 Abby Newby Crystals 9.100 2 9.075 2 8.350 3 9.225 1 35.750
3 Jessica Trotto PSGD 9.150 1 9.075 2 8.300 4 8.425 5 34.950
4 Ona Kroesen Falcons 8.750 5 7.750 7 8.800 1 8.675 3 33.975
5 Faith Bagley Gym4U 8.800 4 7.800 6 7.600 7 8.550 4 32.750
6 Tiffany McNeary Gym Express 8.850 3 8.650 4 8.300 4 6.900 8 32.700
7 Anni Steinman GYMagine 8.400 8 7.650 8 7.950 6 8.375 6 32.375
8 Amanda Navolynski Gym4U 8.750 5 8.000 5 7.600 7 7.675 7 32.025

LEVEL 4 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Annisa Soria Crystals 9.200 2 9.125 1 9.300 1 9.050 1 36.675
2 Nicole Aqua Mercy 9.250 1 8.150 4 8.750 3 8.975 2 35.125
3 Becky Iund Enumclaw 8.700 4 8.625 3 8.900 2 8.750 4 34.975
4 Ariana Mostashari Emerald City 9.050 3 8.800 2 8.150 4 8.800 3 34.800
5 Megan McBarron Enumclaw 8.100 5 7.725 5 6.750 5 7.150 5 29.725

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Celeste Klug Gold Star 9.075 1 8.975 5 8.750 1 8.875 5 35.675
2 Laura Shannon Gold Star 8.450 5 9.350 2 8.650 2 9.050 2 35.500
3 Crystal Barkley Crystals 8.650 3 8.650 6 8.550 4 9.425 1 35.275
4 Christina Murray Gold Star 8.450 5 9.450 1 8.450 5 8.750 6 35.100
5 Lia McLanahan MAX 8.500 4 9.200 3 7.700 9 9.050 2 34.450
6 Daisy Todd Falcons 8.750 2 7.950 11 8.625 3 8.925 4 34.250
7 Kelly Madden Falcons 8.150 11 9.125 4 7.650 10 8.325 11 33.250
8 Abby Gluckman MAX 8.375 8 8.450 7 7.650 10 8.675 7 33.150
9 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 8.300 9 8.275 8 7.900 8 8.525 9 33.000
10 Bridget Kelly Pacific 8.300 9 8.225 9 8.350 6 7.825 12 32.700
11 Regan Hunt MAX 7.650 13 8.150 10 7.450 12 8.475 10 31.725
12 Malia Aleaga MAX 8.400 7 5.300 13 8.050 7 8.575 8 30.325
13 Kiana Moore GU 8.050 12 6.450 12 7.250 13 7.500 13 29.250

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amanda Wetzel Gym Express 9.200 2 9.325 1 8.950 3 9.150 3 36.625
2 Zoe Brigham Gym Express 9.050 5 9.125 5 9.075 1 8.950 11 36.200
3 Jenna Hayes Emerald City 9.150 4 9.250 3 8.375 18 9.125 4 35.900
4 Hanna Houck Gym Express 9.200 2 9.025 9 8.775 6 8.875 14 35.875
5 Bethany Newkirk Pacific 9.050 5 9.075 7 9.000 2 8.700 19 35.825
6 Kaitlyn Nagy Gold Star 8.800 9 9.275 2 8.450 13 9.125 4 35.650
7 Dorothy Jiang Emerald City 8.850 8 8.600 15 8.800 4 9.225 1 35.475
8 Erin Antoch PSGD 9.000 7 8.925 10 8.625 9 8.725 17 35.275
9 Anna Paradee GU 9.225 1 9.050 8 8.250 19 8.675 20 35.200
10 Julia Salazar Mercy 8.800 9 8.825 12 8.650 7 8.900 13 35.175
11 Makayla Risch Gym Express 8.200 21 9.250 3 8.500 12 9.200 2 35.150
12 Cindy Long Emerald City 8.250 19 8.900 11 8.800 4 9.025 7 34.975
13 Cassie Neiss Gym Express 8.750 11 8.675 14 8.650 7 8.875 14 34.950
14 Amanda Hovde Crystals 8.400 17 9.100 6 8.150 20 9.125 4 34.775
15 Taylor Skinner Gold Star 8.450 16 8.750 13 8.400 16 8.975 10 34.575
16 Madeleine Grace Gym Express 8.500 15 8.600 15 8.550 10 8.775 16 34.425
17 Sydney Ackley Emerald City 8.600 12 8.525 17 8.000 21 8.950 11 34.075
18 Alyssa Holt Emerald City 8.550 14 7.900 24 8.450 13 9.025 7 33.925
19 Kathleen Thornsberry Emerald City 7.900 25 8.425 19 8.550 10 9.025 7 33.900
20 Emily Eibel Crystals 8.200 21 8.450 18 8.450 13 8.675 20 33.775
21 Kira Jerome PSGD 8.600 12 8.350 20 7.700 24 8.600 23 33.250
22 Madison Near Crystals 8.100 23 7.900 24 8.400 16 8.625 22 33.025
23 Madison Woods Falcons 8.300 18 8.350 20 7.800 23 8.200 24 32.650
24 Alaina Wiggins GYMagine 7.500 26 8.100 23 7.300 25 8.725 17 31.625
24 Carlee Wilson Twisters 8.250 19 8.125 22 7.900 22 7.350 26 31.625
26 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw 8.050 24 7.100 26 7.200 26 7.700 25 30.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Savannah Morrison Emerald City 9.100 1 9.050 4 9.000 2 9.050 3 36.200
2 Elyssa Roeder PSGD 8.650 7 9.450 1 9.100 1 8.975 5 36.175
3 Amy Hiraki Gym Express 8.800 3 9.125 3 9.000 2 9.150 1 36.075
4 Hannah Richmond PSGD 8.550 10 9.200 2 8.750 5 8.775 10 35.275
5 Shawntel Bali GU 8.950 2 8.725 8 8.450 10 8.925 7 35.050
6 Ashley Bechard Gym Express 8.600 8 9.050 4 8.700 6 8.650 11 35.000
7 Lindsey Russell GYMagine 8.450 11 8.750 7 8.550 8 9.100 2 34.850
8 Sydney Leonard PSGD 8.750 4 9.025 6 8.000 15 8.450 15 34.225
9 Toni Cox Mercy 8.600 8 8.550 11 8.150 13 8.875 9 34.175
10 Michaela Zerr Gym Express 8.750 4 8.350 12 8.700 6 8.325 16 34.125
11 Carissa Castagno PSGD 7.950 19 8.600 9 8.200 11 8.900 8 33.650
12 Rachel Burns Gym Express 8.400 14 7.275 19 8.950 4 8.950 6 33.575
13 Kylie Urban Gym Express 8.200 17 8.225 13 8.100 14 9.025 4 33.550
14 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 8.450 11 8.050 15 8.175 12 8.500 14 33.175
15 Elizabeth Holmes PSGD 8.450 11 7.550 18 8.550 8 8.525 13 33.075
16 Danielle Bendixen Mercy 8.750 4 8.075 14 6.900 22 8.625 12 32.350
17 Bronica Link Mercy 8.350 15 7.700 17 7.900 16 8.175 20 32.125
18 Alexandra Boyle MAX 7.650 21 8.575 10 7.400 20 8.200 18 31.825
19 Sara Arnett Gym4U 8.300 16 7.100 20 7.450 19 8.300 17 31.150
20 Allison Sherwin GU 8.200 17 8.050 15 7.400 20 7.200 22 30.850
21 Danielle Steffenson GU 7.600 22 7.000 21 7.800 17 7.500 21 29.900
22 Emily Yan Gym4U 7.900 20     7.600 18 8.200 18 23.700

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelli Hoffman Crystals 8.300 5 8.750 2 8.975 2 9.225 1 35.250
2 Elizabeth Eredia Crystals 8.550 1 8.075 8 9.025 1 9.075 2 34.725
3 Cecily Schwagler Twisters 8.200 9 8.575 4 8.550 5 8.925 3 34.250
4 Molly Barger GYMagine 8.450 3 8.350 5 8.500 6 8.775 6 34.075
5 Johanna Jacobson Twisters 8.300 5 7.525 11 8.900 3 8.800 5 33.525
6 Aubrey Cearley Mercy 8.300 5 8.300 6 8.700 4 8.200 9 33.500
7 Cassie Hunt GU 8.550 1 8.200 7 8.150 8 8.550 7 33.450
8 Sarah Becker Mercy 8.250 8 8.925 1 8.050 9 7.850 11 33.075
9 Kaylynne Fuller Gym Express 6.850 12 8.750 2 8.300 7 8.825 4 32.725
10 Lexi Swanson PSGD 8.400 4 7.775 9 8.000 10 8.350 8 32.525
11 Danielle Hadaway Enumclaw 8.200 9 7.750 10 8.000 10 7.950 10 31.900
12 Kyla Riley GYMagine 7.450 11 4.500 12 6.600 12     18.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Hewitt Crystals 8.800 7 9.300 1 9.050 3 9.525 1 36.675
2 Payton Gray Crystals 9.000 3 9.200 2 9.000 4 9.425 2 36.625
3 Alina Komomua Crystals 9.150 2 9.175 3 9.000 4 9.175 4 36.500
4 Rebecca Moran Crystals 8.900 4 9.125 4 9.200 1 8.875 5 36.100
5 Becky Newby Crystals 8.850 6 8.675 7 9.200 1 9.250 3 35.975
6 Kaitlin Williamson Crystals 8.300 9 8.925 6 8.750 6 8.675 8 34.650
7 Brianna Stoutenburgh MAX 9.175 1 8.975 5 8.100 8 7.800 10 34.050
8 Vanessa Deskins Mercy 8.900 4 7.250 11 8.250 7 8.825 6 33.225
9 Krystal Reuther Twisters 8.350 8 7.600 9 7.850 9 8.700 7 32.500
10 Kelly Coyle Enumclaw 8.200 10 7.650 8 7.400 11 8.150 9 31.400
11 Mackenzie Bruce Falcons 7.900 11 7.500 10 7.600 10 7.225 11 30.225

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelsey Barrett Gym Express 9.325 1 8.675 2 8.900 1 9.300 1 36.200
2 Brinessa Link Mercy 9.200 2 8.700 1 8.550 2 9.250 2 35.700
3 Bailie Davis Gym Express 9.000 4 8.100 3 7.550 4 8.575 4 33.225
4 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 9.200 2 7.450 5 7.450 5 8.975 3 33.075
5 Sophia Eaton Emerald City 7.850 5 7.800 4 8.425 3 7.950 5 32.025

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Katie Finlayson Crystals 9.325 1 8.175 2 8.950 1 9.150 1 35.600
2 Kerrie Heckel MAX 9.250 2 7.625 6 8.900 2 8.750 3 34.525
3 Emily DaDalto MAX 8.775 4 8.275 5 8.350 3 8.800 2 34.200
4 Piper Lowe MAX 8.450 6 8.000 4 8.150 4 8.650 5 33.250
5 Alix Brown GU 8.700 5 8.050 3 7.550 7 8.625 6 32.925
6 Taya Connors Gym4U 8.950 3 7.350 7 7.300 9 8.700 4 32.300
7 Carrie Otterness Pacific 7.700 8 7.900 5 7.550 7 7.500 9 30.650
8 Maya Kaspi Emerald City 7.925 7 7.100 8 7.950 6 7.550 8 30.525
9 Kaylee Borms Emerald City 7.350 9 6.300 9 8.050 5 8.000 7 29.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Briellen Link Mercy 8.900 4 8.450 4 8.900 2 8.925 3 35.175
2 Chelsea Polk Emerald City 9.175 1 8.200 2 8.400 5 9.000 1 34.775
3 Amy Bearman Emerald City 8.750 5 8.000 6 8.750 3 9.000 1 34.500
4 Symantha Murray Gym Express 9.050 3 8.175 4 8.950 1 8.250 7 34.425
5 Leah Freeborn GU 9.150 2 8.200 2 8.350 7 8.700 4 34.400
6 Paige Smart Falcons 8.175 9 8.075 5 8.400 5 8.500 5 33.150
7 Della Norton Falcons 8.300 7 7.475 7 8.650 4 8.225 8 32.650
8 Sierra Richards Gym4U 8.225 8 6.050 9 8.275 8 8.300 6 30.850
9 Katy McClintic Emerald City 8.400 6 7.425 8 6.900 10 7.850 9 30.575
10 Chelan Brasher Pacific 7.200 10 6.050 9 7.850 9 5.550 10 26.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shelby Gray Crystals 8.775 2 7.625 2 8.650 2 8.825 2 33.875
2 Valarie Pham GU 9.000 1 8.075 1 7.650 5 8.600 4 33.325
3 Jessica Tachell Mercy 8.375 3 7.050 4 8.900 1 8.800 3 33.125
4 Maria Volk Falcons 8.150 4 6.900 5 8.150 4 8.875 1 32.075
5 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.000 5 7.150 3 8.600 3 7.600 5 31.350

LEVEL 6 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kennedy Richmond PSGD 9.125 2 8.475 3 9.150 1 9.400 1 36.150
2 Emily Reid Emerald City 9.100 3 7.600 6 8.800 2 9.100 2 34.600
3 Brianna Link Mercy 9.000 4 8.100 2 8.625 4 8.850 4 34.575
4 Mary Montes Mercy 9.200 1 7.725 5 8.650 3 8.800 5 34.375
5 Tori Hatcher Mercy 8.900 6 6.675 9 8.425 5 8.900 3 32.900
6 Wendy Quayle Twisters 8.450 7 7.975 4 7.850 8 8.200 8 32.475
7 Rachael Linden Mercy 8.200 8 7.250 8 8.000 7 8.700 6 32.150
8 Tyanna Denova Falcons 8.075 9 8.025 3 8.050 6 7.950 9 32.100
9 Jaime Geyer Gym Express 8.950 5 7.475 7     8.400 7 24.825

LEVEL 7 AGES 9 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lauren Schmeiss-Tossey NASA 9.075 4 8.450 3 8.775 3 9.400 1 35.700
2 Dani Bolton Top Flyte 9.100 3 9.075 1 8.600 5 8.900 4 35.675
3 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 9.275 2 8.450 3 8.925 1 9.000 3 35.650
4 Megan Tagorda MAX 9.375 1 8.325 6 8.125 8 9.125 2 34.950
5 Alyssa Grimshaw Top Flyte 8.750 7 8.500 2 8.750 4 8.650 7 34.650
6 Mikala Reinhardt Top Flyte 8.800 6 7.950 8 8.850 2 8.700 6 34.300
7 Megan Atkinson NASA 9.000 5 7.850 9 8.575 6 8.800 5 34.225
8 Naomee Middlebrooks Top Flyte 8.400 8 8.325 6 8.400 7 8.250 8 33.375
9 Riley Coen Top Flyte     8.450 3         8.450

LEVEL 7 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Morgan Funderburg Gold Star 9.000 7 9.050 2 9.525 1 9.325 2 36.900
2 Mia Alvarez MAX 9.325 5 8.700 6 9.300 2 9.325 2 36.650
3 Kristen Rodal MAX 9.425 3 8.450 8 9.150 4 9.500 1 36.525
4 Madison Rich NASA 9.175 6 8.900 4 8.950 5 9.050 6 36.075
5 Ashley Nguyen NASA 9.350 4 8.750 5 7.525 11 9.100 4 34.725
6 Kayli Young Pacific 9.000 7 8.475 7 8.650 6 8.425 11 34.550
7 Sarah Keintz Top Flyte 8.725 10 9.075 1 7.825 10 8.700 9 34.325
8 Cholla Duff Twisters 9.550 1 7.250 10 8.400 7 9.100 4 34.300
9 Megan Griggs Summit 8.800 9 8.250 9 7.950 9 8.650 10 33.650
10 Megan Lord Pacific 9.475 2 7.250 10 8.050 8 8.750 8 33.525
11 Danika Drugge MAX     8.975 3 9.300 2 9.000 7 27.275

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 9.250 6 8.950 3 9.350 1 9.350 2 36.900
2 Bethany Pupava MAX 9.700 1 8.700 5 8.800 5 9.500 1 36.700
3 Mackenzie West Top Flyte 9.475 2 9.350 1 8.700 7 9.100 4 36.625
4 Diana Ferar Gold Star 9.200 7 8.550 7 9.350 1 9.350 2 36.450
5 Shelby Church GU 9.325 4 8.750 4 8.750 6 8.950 6 35.775
6 Kennedy Cooper Top Flyte 9.400 3 8.275 11 9.100 3 8.875 7 35.650
7 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 9.200 7 8.550 7 9.000 4 8.675 11 35.425
8 Laurissa Englehardt MAX 9.200 7 9.000 2 7.700 11 9.000 5 34.900
9 Monica Church GU 9.300 5 8.400 10 7.950 10 8.850 8 34.500
10 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 8.775 12 8.525 9 8.200 9 8.825 9 34.325
11 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.950 10 8.650 6 7.700 11 8.700 10 34.000
12 Amy Chadwell GU 8.825 11 7.950 12 8.700 7 8.425 12 33.900
13 Kiana Davis Gym4U 8.375 13 6.850 13 6.950 13 8.400 13 30.575

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Peterson Top Flyte 9.425 2 9.300 1 9.250 1 9.375 2 37.350
2 Arizona Alli Twisters 9.675 1 8.325 7 9.200 2 9.500 1 36.700
3 Jessica Freeborn GU 9.300 3 8.750 3 8.950 3 9.150 3 36.150
4 Shannon Stacy Gold Star 8.975 4 9.050 2 8.350 5 9.075 4 35.450
5 Briana Adam GU 8.925 5 8.375 6 8.400 4 9.050 5 34.750
6 Taryn Paschke GU 8.600 7 8.725 4 7.550 7 8.450 6 33.325
7 Taryn Paschke GU 8.700 6 8.650 5 6.950 8 8.450 6 32.750
8 McKenzie Cramer Gym4U 8.425 8 7.050 8 7.700 6 8.100 8 31.275

LEVEL 7 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Fiona Stefanik Gold Star 9.300 5 9.275 1 9.375 1 9.550 1 37.500
2 Nikita Ginnett MAX 9.450 2 8.200 8 9.200 2 9.225 2 36.075
2 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.350 3 8.725 3 8.900 3 9.100 3 36.075
4 Whitney Klingele GU 9.050 8 8.400 6 8.525 5 9.050 4 35.025
5 Holly Phan GU 9.550 1 8.800 2 8.050 6 8.600 8 35.000
6 Mahala Duff Twisters 9.325 4 8.600 5 8.050 6 9.000 6 34.975
7 Annamarie Price Summit 9.150 7 7.600 10 8.700 4 9.050 4 34.500
8 Rebecca Biesiadecki Top Flyte 8.675 9 8.350 7 7.050 9 8.550 9 32.625
9 Ashlee Bonahoom Gym4U 9.300 5 7.750 9 6.300 10 8.700 7 32.050
10 Kelsi Potterf GU     8.650 4 7.600 8     16.250

LEVEL 8 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emma Mitsui MAX 9.375 1 9.225 1 9.200 2 9.525 1 37.325
2 Samantha Martin Gold Star 8.300 5 9.100 2 9.150 4 9.250 5 35.800
3 Jazmin Harris Gold Star 9.250 2 7.900 7 9.175 3 9.275 4 35.600
4 Nicole Moss Gold Star 8.100 7 8.550 5 9.500 1 9.125 8 35.275
5 Dakota McMillan Gold Star 8.175 6 8.950 3 8.600 6 9.375 3 35.100
6 Peyton Hunter NASA 7.700 8 8.900 4 8.700 5 9.150 7 34.450
7 Ksenja Gaylord Gold Star 8.725 4 8.200 6 8.000 7 9.200 6 34.125
8 Hayley Vivian NASA 9.150 3 6.900 8 7.975 8 9.450 2 33.475

LEVEL 9 AGES 8 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Danielle Phelps Gold Star 8.575 1 8.750 1 9.350 1 9.100 1 35.775

LEVEL 10 AGES 15 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marie Welsh Bainbridge 9.225 1 7.700 1 6.950 1 9.100 1 32.975
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-04-2007