NET-SCORE RESULTS

WEST CENTRAL DISTRICT 2007
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

4A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brianna Howe Emerald Ridge 9.000 8 8.900 3 9.400 1 9.425 3 36.725
2 Chailee Friant Kentlake 9.325 3 9.175 1 8.350 16 9.600 1 36.450
3 Alexis Whitt Puyallup 9.375 1 8.875 4 8.725 8 9.400 4 36.375
4 Alexis Matthews Tahoma 9.375 1 8.475 7 8.850 6 9.525 2 36.225
5 Rachel Ham Evergreen 9.100 6 8.875 4 8.875 5 8.900 20 35.750
6 Jennifer Scott Rogers 9.025 7 7.800 9 9.000 3 9.250 8 35.075
7 Chelsea Whitton Rogers 8.550 12 9.000 2 8.300 19 9.050 14 34.900
8 Katie Bubnich Puyallup 9.150 5 6.325 40 9.400 1 9.375 5 34.250
9 Kaylyn Borden Beamer 8.225 25 8.300 8 8.350 16 9.325 6 34.200
10 Whitney Sidor Emerald Ridge 8.400 16 8.850 6 8.000 27 8.800 26 34.050
11 Ashley Click Skyview 9.200 4 6.850 24 8.450 14 9.175 11 33.675
12 Kai Morrow N. Kitsap 8.200 26 7.575 12 9.000 3 8.850 23 33.625
13 Alyssa Loomis Skyview 8.300 21 7.375 13 8.450 14 9.225 9 33.350
14 Ari Allahyar Rogers 8.275 22 7.600 11 8.350 16 8.950 17 33.175
15 Heather Penor Federal Way 8.275 22 6.775 26 8.550 11 9.025 15 32.625
16 Melissa Kunold N. Kitsap 8.575 11 7.650 10 7.400 45 8.925 19 32.550
17 Brianne Gould Kentlake 8.450 14 6.750 27 8.050 25 9.225 9 32.475
18 Nicora Long Thomas Jefferson 8.400 16 6.750 27 7.750 33 9.325 6 32.225
19 Jennifer McCreery Thomas Jefferson 7.850 36 6.900 22 8.575 10 8.800 26 32.125
20 Nora Keith Kent Meridian 8.350 19 6.800 25 8.250 21 8.675 29 32.075
21 Alexandra Uhrich Evergreen 8.700 9 6.300 41 8.675 9 8.200 39 31.875
22 Anna Wallace Thomas Jefferson 8.100 28 6.925 21 7.750 33 8.950 17 31.725
23 Katie Peterson Beamer 7.850 36 6.900 22 8.825 7 8.025 42 31.600
24 Julia Brusselback Olympia 7.400 63 6.550 35 8.500 13 9.075 12 31.525
25 Kelsey Provost Skyview 7.925 34 7.050 17 7.375 47 9.075 12 31.425
26 Laura Schrader Beamer 8.050 31 6.350 39 7.950 29 9.025 15 31.375
27 Salenna Pholl Kentwood 8.550 12 6.400 38 8.050 25 8.350 36 31.350
28 Caitlin Keith Kent Meridian 8.325 20 7.150 15 7.600 39 7.950 45 31.025
28 Taylor Wesenberg Emerald Ridge 8.175 27 6.975 19 7.925 30 7.950 45 31.025
30 Alisha Bowen Federal Way 8.050 31 6.225 45 7.975 28 8.750 28 31.000
31 Madison Hayashi Puyallup 7.600 50 7.125 16 7.900 31 8.200 39 30.825
32 Nikki Noble Puyallup 7.775 41 7.000 18 7.000 66 8.900 20 30.675
33 EB Moody Skyview 7.450 61 6.950 20 7.250 51 8.825 24 30.475
34 LIndsey Warren Federal Way 7.850 36 6.600 34 7.650 37 8.000 43 30.100
35 Whitney Glebe N. Kitsap 8.250 24 5.850 50 7.375 47 8.500 33 29.975
36 Amy Woodcock Emerald Ridge 7.700 45 6.750 27 7.050 63 8.250 37 29.750
37 Alice Pittack N. Kitsap 7.900 35 6.500 37 6.700 75 8.525 32 29.625
38 Janae Long Kentlake 7.650 47 6.525 36 7.150 54 8.250 37 29.575
39 Brittney Hamilton Kentlake 7.750 43 6.050 47 7.650 37 7.800 50 29.250
40 Talia Suckow Rogers 7.400 63 5.650 54 7.900 31 7.650 53 28.600
41 Rachel Vdolek Kentridge 7.350 67 5.650 54 8.250 21 7.250 60 28.500
41 Whitney Kath Kentwood 7.400 63 6.300 41 6.950 68 7.850 48 28.500
43 Shelby Gernhart Skyview 7.650 47 4.800 77 7.600 39 8.400 35 28.450
44 Melissa Howard Evergreen 7.250 73 5.800 51 7.100 57 8.000 43 28.150
45 Savanna Diaz Kent Meridian 8.075 30 4.700 81 7.050 63 7.550 54 27.375
46 Julie Rencher N. Kitsap 7.050 81 5.275 63 7.050 63 7.900 47 27.275
47 Angela Hansen Decatur 7.350 67 5.600 56 7.200 53 7.050 69 27.200
48 Sydney Schaub Olympia 7.550 56 5.600 56 6.700 75 7.250 60 27.100
48 Nicole Fairclough Kentridge 7.500 58 5.700 53 7.100 57 6.800 73 27.100
50 Spencer Sherwin Decatur 7.350 67 4.650 82 6.650 77 6.350 85 25.000
51 Briana Clark Evergreen 7.150 75 4.900 73 6.375 80 6.550 77 24.975
52 Chrissy Dain Tahoma 7.775 41 5.275 63 5.350 91 6.500 80 24.900
53 Deidre Buhler Rogers 7.250 73 4.750 78 5.625 87 7.200 64 24.825
54 Britni Machen Puyallup 8.650 10 7.250 14     8.900 20 24.800
55 Kaity Marrs Rogers     6.650 33 8.550 11 8.600 30 23.800
56 Kelly Slechta Tahoma 7.850 36 5.150 67 4.950 94 5.800 92 23.750
57 Katie Anthony Olympia 7.025 85 3.300 92 6.350 81 6.550 77 23.225
58 Allie Mack Olympia 7.600 50     7.100 57 7.550 54 22.250
59 Erin Chapin Thomas Jefferson     6.725 30 7.500 42 7.750 52 21.975
60 Lauren Barr Kentridge 7.450 61     7.100 57 6.950 70 21.500
61 Rachel Hammond Olympia 7.100 78     7.400 45 6.800 73 21.300
62 Amy Sliwa Kentlake 7.600 50     6.975 67 6.500 80 21.075
63 Sara Robertson Skyview 7.600 50 4.900 73     8.550 31 21.050
64 Kristen Eisele Tahoma 6.450 90 3.500 91 4.450 96 5.850 91 20.250
65 Jamie Sagdahl Emerald Ridge     6.000 48 6.950 68 7.250 60 20.200
66 Becca Daniel Kentwood 7.575 55 4.900 73     6.900 71 19.375
67 Karissa McMilian Beamer 8.425 15         8.825 24 17.250
68 Erika Gettis Emerald Ridge         8.100 23 7.850 48 15.950
69 Lydia Berger Federal Way 7.750 43         7.800 50 15.550
70 Briauna Reichert Puyallup 7.300 72     8.075 24     15.375
71 Jen Wamsley Thomas Jefferson 8.375 18 6.725 30         15.100
72 Calee Shadle Puyallup         7.750 33 7.250 60 15.000
73 Kayla Rogers Evergreen 7.475 60         7.350 59 14.825
74 MacKenzie Combs Kent Meridian 7.650 47         7.150 65 14.800
74 Michelle Ha Federal Way         7.425 44 7.375 58 14.800
76 Kendall Swynenburg Thomas Jefferson 7.550 56     7.150 54     14.700
77 Brittany McKay Thomas Jefferson 7.850 36     6.825 72     14.675
78 Amanda Haglund Evergreen 8.100 28         6.400 82 14.500
79 Sam Mulroy Beamer 7.400 63 6.700 32         14.100
80 Jill Boroughs Kent Meridian 7.050 81     6.900 70     13.950
81 Tiana Clinton Decatur 6.700 88         6.900 71 13.600
82 Paige Woodside N. Kitsap 6.350 92         7.150 65 13.500
83 Kyna Brewer Federal Way 7.675 46 5.500 59         13.175
84 Ashley Jameson Kentridge 7.950 33 5.150 67         13.100
85 Ashley Skinner Kentlake         6.775 73 6.250 86 13.025
86 Laura Tesch Kentridge     5.350 62     7.550 54 12.900
86 Katie Plowman N. Kitsap     5.800 51 7.100 57     12.900
88 Christina Woeck Kentwood 7.150 75     5.450 90     12.600
89 Stephanie Tsuru Emerald Ridge 7.350 67 5.200 65         12.550
90 Ashley Westerdahl Decatur 6.750 87     5.750 85     12.500
91 Jamie Martin Tahoma 6.400 91         5.950 88 12.350
92 Kjersti Gedde Olympia     5.100 70     7.100 68 12.200
92 Hannah Swanson Kentwood     5.450 60     6.750 76 12.200
94 Lauren Jones Olympia     4.650 82 7.500 42     12.150
95 Krissy Hanville Decatur         5.875 84 6.250 86 12.125
96 Shannyn Towe Kentridge 7.100 78 4.950 71         12.050
97 Kaylen Gardner Tahoma 7.050 81     4.800 95     11.850
98 Jennifer Tanimoto Kentlake 7.050 81 4.750 78         11.800
99 Elise Christ Evergreen     4.000 86 7.225 52     11.225
100 Chelsea Hewitt Decatur 5.250 96         5.500 94 10.750
101 Kailyn Holt Tahoma     4.325 84     6.400 82 10.725
102 Phylica Bush Decatur     4.750 78 5.750 85     10.500
103 Trisha Romanosky Kentwood     3.300 92 6.150 82     9.450
104 Samantha Baker Decatur     3.800 88 5.500 89     9.300
105 Sam Phelps Kent Meridian 6.000 94 2.900 94         8.900
106 Megan McNew Thomas Jefferson             8.500 33 8.500
107 Emily Burns Beamer         8.275 20     8.275
108 Lexi Boring Beamer             8.200 39 8.200
109 Robin Middleton Beamer         7.750 33     7.750
110 Kristen Schutz Federal Way 7.600 50             7.600
110 Tasha Yoshioka Skyview         7.600 39     7.600
112 Lena Abu-Najem Thomas Jefferson             7.550 54 7.550
113 Erica Bangsund Kentridge 7.500 58             7.500
114 Sierra Simmons Kentridge         7.375 47     7.375
115 Cat James Beamer 7.350 67             7.350
116 Kathryn Shimer Federal Way         7.300 50     7.300
117 Stasie Henson Emerald Ridge 7.150 75             7.150
117 Masami Villa Federal Way             7.150 65 7.150
119 Alexa Alsept Kentridge         7.125 56     7.125
120 Traci Woods Rogers 7.100 78             7.100
121 Nikki Snorteland Federal Way         7.075 62     7.075
122 Jasmine Reese Kentwood         6.850 71     6.850
123 Emma Cortes Beamer             6.800 73 6.800
123 Lindsey Miller Kentwood 6.800 86             6.800
125 Erica Flores Kent Meridian         6.750 74     6.750
126 Thanh Vo Kent Meridian         6.650 77     6.650
127 Sarah Conti Kentwood             6.550 77 6.550
128 Kari Heckenlivley Kentwood 6.500 89             6.500
129 Sarah Hansberry Kentridge         6.450 79     6.450
130 Karina Delrosario Kentridge             6.400 82 6.400
131 Mallory Nunley Thomas Jefferson     6.300 41         6.300
131 Hayley Glunt Puyallup     6.300 41         6.300
133 Erica Clifford Olympia 6.275 93             6.275
134 Melissa Lehman Evergreen         6.150 82     6.150
135 Nancy Kim Beamer     6.100 46         6.100
136 Erica Stenseth Kentridge             5.950 88 5.950
136 Samantha Bucanan Federal Way     5.950 49         5.950
136 Mitra Abab Kentwood             5.950 88 5.950
139 Alexa Belan Kent Meridian             5.700 93 5.700
140 Katherins Cazaras Kentwood         5.625 87     5.625
141 Kelsey Sparks Beamer     5.600 56         5.600
142 Carlie Knox Decatur 5.550 95             5.550
143 Lauren Barile Kentlake     5.375 61         5.375
144 Alli Corey Tahoma         5.350 91     5.350
145 Dayah Chrisman Beamer         5.275 93     5.275
146 Alicia Rose Evergreen     5.200 65         5.200
147 Kathryn Higgins Federal Way     5.150 67         5.150
148 Lauren Brooks Kentridge     4.950 71         4.950
149 Natalie Daniels Olympia     4.900 73         4.900
150 Shelly Grant Decatur             4.750 95 4.750
151 Kara Wulf Decatur     4.250 85         4.250
152 Krista Little Decatur     3.950 87         3.950
153 Martina Li Kent Meridian     3.750 89         3.750
153 Elizabeth Kirsop Kentwood     3.750 89         3.750
155 Tiarra Hatcher Tahoma     2.000 95         2.000
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-11-2007