NET-SCORE RESULTS

WEST CENTRAL DISTRICT 2007
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

3A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anissa Madrid Kennedy 9.400 1 9.325 1 9.275 2 9.800 1 37.800
2 Ashley Perkovich Aub MT View 9.175 3 9.050 4 9.150 3 9.675 2 37.050
3 Becca Turnbow Aub Riverside 8.625 10 9.200 2 9.150 3 9.525 4 36.500
4 Tana Loan Aub Riverside 8.750 6 9.125 3 8.875 6 9.575 3 36.325
5 Alexi Morton Aub MT View 8.900 5 8.800 6 9.350 1 9.100 9 36.150
6 Gwen Smithberg Kennedy 9.000 4 9.000 5 8.250 17 9.400 5 35.650
7 Kristin Scribner Bonney Lake 9.250 2 8.800 6 8.575 10 8.800 11 35.425
8 Holly Steinauer Evergreen IND 8.750 6 7.900 11 9.075 5 9.400 5 35.125
9 Elishia Andrada Sumner 8.700 8 8.000 10 8.475 13 9.250 8 34.425
10 Kara Hatfield Port Angeles 8.650 9 8.500 9 7.675 28 9.300 7 34.125
11 Rachel Trudeau Aub Riverside 8.550 11 7.550 12 8.650 8 9.025 10 33.775
12 Louise Baker Lindbergh 8.300 15 8.700 8 8.525 11 8.200 22 33.725
13 Nikki Snider Aub Riverside 8.000 23 7.350 13 8.625 9 8.150 23 32.125
14 Lea Gariando Sumner 7.700 36 7.175 15 8.675 7 8.150 23 31.700
15 Steph Chu Mt. Rainier 8.100 22 6.800 20 8.250 17 8.450 19 31.600
16 Christine  Yamaguchi Lindbergh 8.350 13 7.075 16 8.375 14 7.700 35 31.500
17 Katie Gariando Sumner 8.250 16 7.050 17 8.525 11 7.400 44 31.225
18 Hailey Johnson Auburn 7.850 27 6.075 29 8.300 16 8.750 12 30.975
19 Melissa Stuckey Kennedy 7.850 27 6.700 22 7.600 32 8.700 15 30.850
20 Chelsee Corona Mt. Rainier 7.675 38 6.000 32 8.050 21 8.400 20 30.125
21 Allanah Greenham Port Angeles 8.350 13 6.050 30 6.950 43 8.700 15 30.050
22 Kayleigh Durning Sumner 8.200 18 5.950 33 7.100 38 8.725 13 29.975
23 Whitney Klingele Bonney Lake 8.225 17 5.700 37 7.775 26 8.150 23 29.850
24 Becca Shure-Reinhart Hazen IND 8.200 18 7.000 19 6.950 43 7.550 39 29.700
25 Shalise Ward Auburn 8.150 21 5.900 34 7.725 27 7.800 31 29.575
26 Kirstie Englis Renton IND 7.775 31 6.800 20 6.875 46 7.900 30 29.350
27 Diana Kistler Aub MT View 7.800 30 4.975 48 7.650 30 8.725 13 29.150
28 Lisbet Fernandez Sumner 7.250 58 6.050 30 8.050 21 7.775 33 29.125
29 Kendra Alexson Aub MT View 7.750 33 5.800 35 7.925 25 7.575 38 29.050
30 Michelle Tanco Aub MT View 7.550 41 6.200 26 7.000 41 8.025 27 28.775
31 Megan Gomez Capital 8.200 18 5.400 41 6.850 47 8.125 26 28.575
32 Dani Weatherbee Port Angeles 7.775 31 5.600 40 6.950 43 7.650 36 27.975
33 Tasia Slish Mt. Rainier 7.450 47 5.650 39 7.025 40 7.800 31 27.925
34 Taylor Wilson Auburn 7.700 36 4.850 50 7.150 37 7.500 41 27.200
35 Liz Nugent Mt. Rainier 7.475 46 4.225 59 7.650 30 7.725 34 27.075
36 Kelly Johnson Kennedy 7.750 33 4.550 53 6.075 55 8.675 17 27.050
37 Heidi Webb Lindbergh 7.400 48 4.550 53 6.750 49 6.850 53 25.550
38 Kelsey Rainwater Highline IND 7.300 55 5.250 43 5.600 57 7.100 48 25.250
39 Robin Lee Hazen IND 7.500 44 5.300 42 5.500 58 6.450 56 24.750
40 Ana Miles Port Angeles 7.200 61 4.125 61 6.800 48 6.100 60 24.225
41 Krista Chan Renton IND 8.550 11 7.300 14     8.000 28 23.850
42 Sarah Coke Auburn 7.000 64     8.000 24 8.675 17 23.675
43 Jackie Sires Port Angeles 7.525 42 4.550 53 4.900 67 6.300 58 23.275
44 Annie Payne Aub Riverside 7.850 27     7.675 28 7.550 39 23.075
45 Sarah Josten Sumner 7.500 44     8.350 15 6.950 51 22.800
46 Bailee-Jo Johnson Auburn 7.650 39     6.450 52 8.400 20 22.500
47 Leonie Fiebig Aub Riverside 7.975 25 6.525 24     7.425 43 21.925
48 Olivia Bement Mt. Rainier 7.900 26 6.150 27     7.150 47 21.200
49 Jordan Bush Aub MT View 7.300 55 5.775 36 8.025 23     21.100
50 Karina Mazur Lindbergh 6.850 67 4.825 51 4.400 68 5.000 71 21.075
51 April Knisley Bonney Lake     5.700 37 7.600 32 6.950 51 20.250
52 Kelly Mason Highline IND 8.000 23 5.100 46     6.650 55 19.750
52 Kailie Reece Bonney Lake 7.200 61     6.300 54 6.250 59 19.750
54 Ashley Hinton Capital 5.000 70 4.000 63 5.100 64 5.050 70 19.150
55 Torie Lindskog Capital 7.225 60     5.350 61 5.900 61 18.475
56 Holly Johnson Evergreen IND 7.525 42 4.225 59     5.600 65 17.350
57 Robin Desmarais Lindbergh 7.750 33 3.250 66     5.650 63 16.650
58 Hayley Kendrick Bonney Lake 7.400 48 3.550 65     5.650 63 16.600
59 Angela Hayden Lindbergh 7.400 48 5.150 45 3.850 69     16.400
60 Paige Crawford Aub Riverside     7.050 17 8.100 20     15.150
61 Jessica Brown Mt. Rainier         7.200 36 7.600 37 14.800
62 Robin Senirajjangkul Highline IND 7.400 48         7.200 46 14.600
63 Victoria Fernandez Renton IND 7.400 48         7.050 50 14.450
64 Mizue Aoki Kennedy         6.350 53 8.000 28 14.350
65 Courtney Fisher Bonney Lake 7.000 64 2.200 70     5.100 69 14.300
66 Amanda Utpadel Capital 7.275 57         5.550 66 12.825
67 Jamie Harada Renton IND     4.550 53     6.750 54 11.300
68 Allison Mitchell Lindbergh         5.200 63 5.850 62 11.050
69 Amanda Northern Port Angeles         5.100 64 5.550 66 10.650
70 Lauren Cummings Capital         5.250 62 4.600 72 9.850
71 Cecelia Negrete Capital     4.000 63 5.400 60     9.400
72 Amber Jackson Auburn         8.125 19     8.125
73 Christina Storms Highline IND 7.650 39             7.650
74 Amanda Hainer Auburn             7.450 42 7.450
74 Emily Howell-Forbes Highline IND         7.450 34     7.450
76 Christiana Robinson Mt. Rainier         7.425 35     7.425
77 Baliey Martinet Aub MT View             7.350 45 7.350
77 Tanisha Womack Highline IND 7.350 53             7.350
79 Katie Johnson Auburn 7.325 54             7.325
80 Jill Schneeman Mt. Rainier 7.250 58             7.250
81 Jennifer Trautmann Kennedy 7.100 63             7.100
81 Susan Nordquist Tyee IND             7.100 48 7.100
83 Lise Crosswhite Kennedy         7.050 39     7.050
84 Chika Ugwoaba Highline         7.000 41     7.000
85 Courtney Mareno Bonney Lake 6.900 66             6.900
86 Kimberly McIntyre Capital 6.750 68             6.750
87 Kelsi Potterf Bonney Lake     6.600 23         6.600
88 Adina Sounthala Renton IND         6.525 50     6.525
89 Leslie Mikolaizik Hazen IND         6.500 51     6.500
90 Amylia Castillo Kennedy             6.350 57 6.350
91 Emily Campbell Sumner     6.250 25         6.250
92 Meagan Hess Auburn     6.100 28         6.100
93 Meagan Corbett Kennedy 5.900 69             5.900
94 Ari West Evergreen IND         5.750 56     5.750
95 Brittany Martinez Bonney Lake         5.500 58     5.500
96 Joelle Friend Capital             5.250 68 5.250
97 Katy Leslie Auburn     5.200 44         5.200
98 Britney Fisher Bonney Lake         5.050 66     5.050
98 Jodi Herring Highline IND     5.050 47         5.050
100 Casey Anderson Renton IND     4.900 49         4.900
101 Alisa Mittie Auburn     4.650 52         4.650
102 Cortney Questi Capital     4.400 57         4.400
102 McKenzie Graham Mt. Rainier     4.400 57         4.400
104 Lexi Bagnell Capital     4.100 62         4.100
105 Stephanie Herr Kennedy     3.100 67         3.100
106 Danielle Roush Kennedy     3.000 68         3.000
107 Pipere Boggio Capital     2.750 69         2.750
108 Stephaine Weiss Port Angeles     2.150 71         2.150
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-11-2007