NET-SCORE RESULTS

RAINIER CUP 2006
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

2006 Rainier Cup Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hannah Schumacher Sky Valley 9.000 2 8.825 1 8.050 1 8.850 2 34.725
2 Crystal Barkley Crystals 8.925 3 8.250 2 8.000 2 9.425 1 34.600
3 Megan Olson Enumclaw 9.100 1 8.100 3 7.750 3 8.100 4 33.050
4 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 7.750 8 8.000 4 7.000 5 8.425 3 31.175
5 Daisy Todd Falcon 8.550 4 7.000 8 7.550 4 8.000 5 31.100
6 Lily Peet-Martel Falcon 7.900 7 7.950 5 6.950 6 8.000 5 30.800
7 Zsaleh Parvis Gym 4U 7.750 8 7.200 6 6.400 8 7.400 7 28.750
8 Ginger Markov Falcon 8.175 5 5.850 9 6.500 7 7.150 8 27.675
9 Tommie Mosteller Rising Stars 7.950 6 7.200 6 6.150 9 6.050 9 27.350

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sarah Thompson Grace 9.500 1 7.850 8 8.700 1 9.250 1 35.300
2 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 9.300 2 8.500 1 8.450 3 8.975 2 35.225
3 Kelly Madden Falcon 8.950 5 8.250 4 8.050 6 8.725 3 33.975
4 Ivy Watkins Falcon 8.600 7 8.250 4 8.650 2 8.250 9 33.750
5 Rachel Clary Crystals 8.750 6 8.300 2 8.225 4 7.975 13 33.250
6 Kendall Bishop Power & Grace 8.150 14 8.300 2 8.050 6 8.350 8 32.850
7 Zoanna Barcott Rising Stars 9.100 3 7.750 9 8.100 5 7.500 16 32.450
7 Morgan Cheesman Sky Valley 8.575 8 7.725 10 7.650 11 8.500 5 32.450
9 Lauren Lee Falcon 8.200 12 7.700 11 8.050 6 8.400 7 32.350
10 Rikki Harcrow Sky Valley 9.100 3 7.700 11 6.800 14 8.650 4 32.250
11 Bridget Kelly Gym 4U 8.250 11 7.900 7 8.000 9 7.850 14 32.000
12 Laila Lee Falcon 8.100 15 7.100 14 7.900 10 8.500 5 31.600
13 Alex Pimentel Rising Stars 8.275 10 7.500 13 7.400 12 8.250 9 31.425
14 Tammi Benoit Rising Stars 7.900 16 8.050 6 7.150 13 7.050 17 30.150
15 Brittany Baxter Rising Stars 8.200 12 6.900 16 6.400 16 8.000 11 29.500
16 Kymberlie Devlin Rising Stars 8.400 9 5.700 18 6.450 15 8.000 11 28.550
17 Jenna Mendes Rising Stars 7.900 16 5.900 17 6.100 17 7.600 15 27.500
18 Marissa Price Rising Stars 7.550 18 7.000 15 5.750 18 6.925 18 27.225

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexis Beagle Grace 9.075 4 8.575 3 9.600 1 9.500 1 36.750
2 Lisa Cayo Grace 9.300 3 8.550 5 9.000 2 9.225 3 36.075
3 Madison Near Crystals 8.400 14 8.525 7 9.000 2 8.950 6 34.875
4 Paige Harcrow Sky Valley 9.350 2 8.550 5 7.600 14 9.275 2 34.775
5 Rachel Gordon Grace 8.975 6 8.575 3 8.450 5 8.650 8 34.650
6 Dorothy Jiang NW Aerials 8.600 11 8.500 8 8.325 6 9.100 4 34.525
7 Kiera Magrane NW Aerials 8.850 8 8.000 14 8.900 4 8.650 8 34.400
8 Amirah Milloy NW Aerials 8.900 7 8.600 2 8.325 6 8.500 11 34.325
9 Brenna Peloquin Grace 9.575 1 7.750 16 8.000 9 8.775 7 34.100
10 Brooke Johnson Crystals 8.850 8 8.100 11 7.750 11 9.025 5 33.725
11 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw 9.075 4 8.050 12 7.500 15 8.450 12 33.075
12 Deborah Cabanos Grace 8.450 12 8.150 9 7.650 12 8.575 10 32.825
13 Samantha Sweeney Sky Valley 8.800 10 8.750 1 7.250 18 7.725 17 32.525
14 Sophie Pierce Falcon 8.400 14 8.050 12 7.900 10 8.150 16 32.500
15 Alisa Kean NW Aerials 8.050 17 8.150 9 7.650 12 8.450 12 32.300
16 Gabriella Busse Falcon 8.050 17 7.000 18 8.200 8 8.300 14 31.550
17 Olivia Machetanz Falcon 8.425 13 7.850 15 7.350 17 7.700 18 31.325
18 Missy Mallen NW Aerials 7.750 21 7.600 17 7.500 15 7.700 18 30.550
19 Jennifer Nethery Rising Stars 8.300 16 6.900 19 6.700 19 8.200 15 30.100
20 Kia Sonneveldt Sky Valley 8.050 17 6.050 20 5.550 20 6.600 20 26.250
21 Miri Hyman Falcon 7.950 20     5.200 21 6.375 21 19.525

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Allison Bawden Sky Valley 8.950 2 8.500 5 8.850 1 9.350 1 35.650
2 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 9.275 1 8.550 3 8.650 2 9.150 2 35.625
3 Sarah George Grace 8.675 4 9.000 1 8.150 5 8.900 4 34.725
4 Sara Moore Sky Valley 8.650 5 8.650 2 8.200 4 9.100 3 34.600
5 Ali Becker NW Aerials 8.350 9 8.500 5 8.300 3 8.125 7 33.275
6 Madison Woods Falcon 8.525 7 8.550 3 7.775 6 8.350 5 33.200
7 Alison Gieseke Rising Stars 8.650 5 7.150 10 7.150 11 8.250 6 31.200
8 Jaemi Salazar Falcon 8.375 8 7.450 9 7.700 7 7.550 9 31.075
9 Danielle Colgan Crystals 8.800 3 7.150 10 7.650 9 6.700 10 30.300
10 Nicolette Burwell Falcon 8.250 11 8.150 7 7.300 10 6.550 11 30.250
11 Sara Arnett Gym 4U 8.300 10 6.250 12 7.700 7 7.800 8 30.050
12 Annie Baur Falcon 7.850 12 7.550 8 6.850 12 6.200 13 28.450
13 Adrianna Bucceri Falcon 7.650 13     6.000 13 6.500 12 20.150

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kali Allen Grace 8.800 4 9.175 1 9.300 1 9.050 3 36.325
2 Emi Smith Grace 8.550 5 9.100 3 9.250 2 9.375 1 36.275
3 Stephanie Padilla Grace 9.075 1 9.125 2 8.725 4 9.150 2 36.075
4 Kelli Hoffman Crystals 8.375 10 7.900 9 8.775 3 9.000 4 34.050
5 Michele Bodzewski Falcon 8.950 3 8.600 4 7.800 9 8.600 5 33.950
5 Dayan Flynn-Walsh Falcon 8.400 9 8.400 6 8.550 6 8.600 5 33.950
7 Elizabeth Eredia Crystals 9.050 2 8.600 4 7.650 10 8.350 7 33.650
8 Kinsey Olson Grace 8.450 8 7.900 9 8.350 7 8.200 8 32.900
9 Abigail Newby Crystals 8.550 5 7.750 12 8.650 5 7.900 11 32.850
10 Izumi Hansen Falcon 8.550 5 7.900 9 8.100 8 7.025 15 31.575
11 Chloe Werner Power & Grace 8.250 11 8.000 7 6.650 14 7.950 10 30.850
12 Elizabeth Su NW Aerials 8.100 12 8.000 7 6.450 15 8.000 9 30.550
13 Jayden Stevenson NW Aerials 7.750 14 7.000 13 7.250 12 7.550 12 29.550
14 Amanda Navolynski Gym 4U 8.050 13 6.150 14 7.500 11 7.350 13 29.050
15 Ona Kroesen Falcon 7.600 15     6.750 13 7.350 13 21.700

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marissa Delgado Grace 9.100 1 9.300 1 8.700 3 9.075 3 36.175
2 Amanda Mann Grace 8.950 2 9.000 3 8.750 2 9.350 1 36.050
3 Brooke Gray Grace 8.500 5 9.225 2 8.875 1 8.900 4 35.500
4 Alina Komomua Crystals 8.850 4 8.650 4 7.700 7 9.350 1 34.550
5 Emily Thompson Falcon 8.400 6 7.750 10 8.675 4 8.050 6 32.875
6 Maia Miller Falcon 8.100 10 8.475 5 8.325 5 7.750 9 32.650
7 Brandi Collins NW Aerials 8.950 2 8.475 5 7.700 7 6.750 12 31.875
8 Shayla Hudkins NW Aerials 8.400 6 7.950 9 7.600 9 7.875 8 31.825
9 Bailey Cook NW Aerials 7.850 12 8.425 7 7.500 10 8.000 7 31.775
10 Gillian Hurst Rising Stars 8.050 11 7.200 12 8.150 6 8.225 5 31.625
11 Amanda Kimbell NW Aerials 8.150 9 8.200 8 7.050 12 7.725 10 31.125
12 Catlin Westby NW Aerials 8.275 8 7.550 11 7.350 11 7.550 11 30.725

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lindsey Willis Grace 8.500 1 8.950 1 8.800 3 9.000 3 35.250
2 Megan Atkinson NASA 8.250 3 8.600 2 9.000 1 9.325 1 35.175
3 Lauren Schmeiss-Tossey NASA 8.350 2 8.550 3 8.875 2 9.225 2 35.000
4 Emily Berte Enumclaw 8.100 4 6.050 4 7.550 4 7.950 4 29.650

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jaimyn Trimboli Crystals 8.675 2 8.600 4 9.200 1 9.100 4 35.575
2 Stacy Prendiville GU 8.050 10 8.925 1 9.000 2 9.375 1 35.350
3 Kelsey Larson Grace 8.825 1 8.775 3 8.575 7 9.075 5 35.250
4 Mckenzie Dagan Grace 8.675 2 8.525 6 8.700 4 9.300 2 35.200
5 Nicole Jacoby Rising Stars 8.325 8 8.850 2 8.600 5 8.875 7 34.650
6 Madeline Brooks NW Aerials 8.550 5 8.300 7 8.600 5 8.575 9 34.025
7 Kendall Swanson Rising Stars 7.850 12 8.600 4 8.175 9 9.125 3 33.750
8 Carolyne Schmidt Grace 8.375 7 7.600 8 8.775 3 8.900 6 33.650
9 Alixandrea Brown GU 8.400 6 7.600 8 8.150 10 8.275 12 32.425
10 Allison Nelson NW Aerials 8.600 4 7.150 10 7.875 11 8.350 10 31.975
10 Parisa Parvis Gym 4U 8.275 9 6.900 11 8.500 8 8.300 11 31.975
12 Samantha Hyvari Rising Stars 7.800 13 6.850 12 7.750 12 8.125 13 30.525
13 Courtney Ball Rising Stars 7.975 11 6.850 12 7.700 13 7.950 14 30.475
14 Danielle Steffenson GU 7.000 14 6.400 14 7.625 14 7.450 15 28.475
15 Courtney Moss Rising Stars             8.750 8 8.750

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Rich NASA 8.800 1 9.000 3 9.350 1 9.625 1 36.775
2 Ashley Nguyen NASA 8.700 3 9.250 2 9.100 4 9.300 2 36.350
3 Julia Dressler Grace 8.725 2 9.275 1 9.150 3 9.150 3 36.300
4 Hannah Loveland Crystals 7.800 7 8.600 4 9.250 2 9.125 4 34.775
5 Leah Freeborn GU 7.900 6 8.400 5 8.600 6 8.750 5 33.650
6 Jaclyn Tabone NW Aerials 8.050 5 7.800 6 8.675 5 8.550 6 33.075
7 Cassandra Hunt GU 7.750 8 7.300 7 8.000 7 8.000 7 31.050
8 Hattie Miller NW Aerials 8.400 4 6.900 8 6.900 8 7.750 8 29.950

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 melissa Brown Grace 9.350 1 9.300 1 9.450 1 9.550 1 37.650
2 Meghan OBrien Rising Stars 8.000 10 8.900 2 8.800 2 8.600 6 34.300
3 Valarie Pham GU 8.500 3 8.350 5 8.025 8 9.200 2 34.075
3 Brianna Steckler NW Aerials 8.425 5 8.750 3 8.150 6 8.750 4 34.075
5 Taylor Cox Sky Valley 8.750 2 8.225 6 8.000 9 8.550 7 33.525
6 Savannah Hieronymus Power & Grace 7.650 13 7.850 11 8.600 5 9.150 3 33.250
7 Emily Watsek Grace 8.300 6 8.750 3 7.400 11 8.700 5 33.150
8 Kelsey Jamison NW Aerials 8.150 9 8.000 9 8.625 4 8.350 10 33.125
9 Railey Keith Rising Stars 8.300 6 8.000 9 8.150 6 8.475 9 32.925
10 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.000 10 8.100 7 8.000 9 8.300 11 32.400
11 Savannah Phillips Rising Stars 8.450 4 7.400 13 7.350 13 8.550 7 31.750
12 Melissa Fleuret NW Aerials 8.300 6 7.750 12 7.400 11 7.600 12 31.050
13 Madison Hewitt Crystals 7.825 12 8.050 8 8.775 3     24.650

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Ditzler Grace 8.925 1 8.900 2 8.725 2 9.050 1 35.600
2 Emily Reid NW Aerials 8.925 1 7.900 4 8.675 3 8.800 4 34.300
3 Caron Schmidt Grace 7.975 5 8.925 1 8.325 5 9.050 1 34.275
4 Alicia Zuehlsdorf Sky Valley 7.850 8 8.400 3 8.900 1 8.650 5 33.800
5 Madison Belinc Rising Stars 8.550 3 7.100 8 8.150 6 8.925 3 32.725
6 Hannah Anelon Gym 4U 7.800 10 7.500 7 8.650 4 8.450 7 32.400
7 Tara Loth Rising Stars 7.950 6 7.850 5 7.900 8 8.250 10 31.950
8 Rebecca Newby Crystals 8.350 4 6.800 9 8.100 7 8.325 9 31.575
9 Jenny Richardson Enumclaw 7.850 8 7.700 6 6.800 10 8.375 8 30.725
10 Cassie Jones Sky Valley 7.950 6 6.050 10 7.200 9 8.500 6 29.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bria Hamlin Grace 8.575 2 8.500 2 8.925 2 8.950 2 34.950
2 Elizabeth Clemens Grace 8.350 5 8.550 1 9.000 1 9.000 1 34.900
3 Madison Miller GU 8.500 3 7.800 3 8.625 3 8.900 3 33.825
4 Nicole Wilson Enumclaw 8.375 4 7.400 5 7.750 4 8.800 4 32.325
5 Katie Filayson Crystals 8.650 1 7.750 4     8.500 5 24.900

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shelby Church GU 9.000 2 8.475 2 9.075 1 8.925 1 35.475
2 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 9.200 1 8.100 5 8.750 3 8.725 2 34.775
3 Kasey Johnson GU 8.650 6 8.200 4 9.075 1 8.575 4 34.500
4 Ellie Conzatti Grace 8.575 7 8.475 2 8.600 4 8.250 7 33.900
5 Amy Chadwell GU 8.550 8 8.500 1 8.475 5 8.300 6 33.825
6 Allison Garcia NW Aerials 8.800 4 7.800 6 8.450 6 8.600 3 33.650
7 Aryn Hoyt Rising Stars 8.775 5 7.500 8 8.300 7 8.000 9 32.575
8 Monica Church GU 8.900 3 7.600 7 6.850 10 8.425 5 31.775
9 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.475 9 6.950 9 8.075 8 8.000 9 31.500
10 Kiana Davis Gym 4U 8.100 10 6.150 10 7.550 9 8.050 8 29.850
11 Rebecca Shelton NW Aerials 7.200 11 5.900 11 6.700 11 4.900 11 24.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Sunny Lewis Grace 9.350 1 8.850 1 8.800 3 9.025 3 36.025
2 Kyra Plitt NASA 8.275 7 8.525 2 9.000 1 9.225 1 35.025
3 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.700 3 8.200 3 8.700 4 8.625 5 34.225
4 Jessica Freeborn GU 8.500 5 8.175 4 8.700 4 8.450 6 33.825
5 Megan Harvard Grace 8.550 4 7.800 5 8.300 7 9.050 2 33.700
6 Briana Adam GU 8.200 8 7.300 8 9.000 1 8.425 7 32.925
7 Amanda Farrenkopf Rising Stars 8.750 2 7.650 6 6.950 9 8.700 4 32.050
8 Taryn Paschke GU 8.300 6 7.400 7 8.400 6 7.600 9 31.700
9 McKenzie Cramer Gym 4U 8.100 9 6.400 9 7.250 8 7.850 8 29.600

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Holly Phan GU 9.250 2 8.100 3 9.050 1 8.450 4 34.850
2 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.275 1 7.825 5 8.075 6 9.100 1 34.275
3 Whitney Klingele GU 8.800 6 8.300 1 8.725 2 8.300 6 34.125
4 Megan Hamlin Grace 9.125 3 7.900 4 8.500 3 8.375 5 33.900
5 April Knisley Enumclaw 8.975 5 7.500 7 8.150 5 8.675 2 33.300
6 Rachel Price NW Aerials 9.125 3 8.200 2 7.400 8 8.100 7 32.825
7 Kelsi Potterf GU 8.225 9 7.450 8 8.250 4 8.525 3 32.450
8 Sydney Woolf NW Aerials 8.350 8 7.800 6 7.500 7 6.975 9 30.625
9 Dana Gibbon NW Aerials 8.625 7 7.150 9 6.950 9 7.800 8 30.525
10 Amanda Gibbon NW Aerials 8.050 10 5.250 10 6.350 10 6.950 10 26.600

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hayley Vivian NASA 9.200 5 8.700 3 9.450 1 9.400 1 36.750
2 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 9.350 2 8.800 2 9.250 2 8.425 4 35.825
3 Finesse Horton Grace 8.850 6 8.850 1 8.750 3 9.275 2 35.725
4 Nakesha Harley-Dyer Naydenov 9.350 2 8.250 5 8.550 4 8.750 3 34.900
5 Juliet Bannerot Enumclaw 9.500 1 8.450 4 8.200 5 8.325 5 34.475
6 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 9.225 4 8.150 6 7.500 6 7.850 7 32.725
7 Alexis Bowers Gym 4U 8.500 7 8.100 7 7.050 7 8.250 6 31.900

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mia Tabbutt Grace 9.375 2 9.425 1 9.600 1 9.250 1 37.650
2 Courtney Baker Grace 9.575 1 9.125 3 9.200 3 8.875 4 36.775
3 Kaela Smith NASA 9.075 4 9.325 2 9.350 2 8.900 2 36.650
4 Taylor Beagle Grace 8.800 6 8.925 4 9.150 4 8.750 5 35.625
5 Jordan Kelly Grace 9.100 3 8.850 5 8.550 5 8.900 2 35.400
6 Akari Matsumoto NW Aerials 8.750 7 8.500 6 7.450 7 8.250 6 32.950
7 Mina Tanaka NW Aerials 9.075 4 7.650 7 8.050 6 8.150 7 32.925

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brooke Newhardt Grace 8.325 6 9.050 1 8.800 2 8.850 2 35.025
2 Mackenzie Fruge Grace 9.300 1 7.850 4 8.750 3 9.000 1 34.900
3 Stephanie Goodman NW Aerials 8.975 2 8.500 2 9.000 1 8.400 4 34.875
4 Janelle Pittman Rising Stars 8.875 3 8.250 3 7.000 5 7.950 5 32.075
5 Tara Togstad Rising Stars 8.825 4 7.650 5 6.350 6 8.450 3 31.275
6 Ashlee Bonahoom Gym 4U 8.750 5 7.500 6 7.300 4 7.700 6 31.250

LEVEL 8 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassie Peterson GU 8.350 2 8.900 1 8.525 1 9.050 1 34.825
2 Chelsi Freeborn GU 8.050 4 8.000 4 8.250 2 8.900 2 33.200
3 Sarah Clark Rising Stars 8.625 1 7.100 6 8.200 3 8.850 3 32.775
4 Ali Ross GU 7.800 5 8.250 3 7.900 4 8.500 4 32.450
5 Katie Bale Zero Gravity 7.550 6 7.700 5 7.000 5 8.400 5 30.650
6 Kaylyn Borden GU 8.350 2 8.275 2         16.625

LEVEL 9 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Haily Luong NASA 8.575 1 7.600 1 7.750 1 9.075 1 33.000
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-12-2006