NET-SCORE RESULTS

Quarter Century Cup NASA Gymnastics
WWW.Gymscore.com

QCC Results

Amended July 12, 2006

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anna Grove SGA 9.600 1 9.400 1 9.500 2 9.350 2 37.850
2 Wallis Borum SGA 9.250 2 9.250 2 9.600 1 9.550 1 37.650
7 Zoe Mcneill SGA 8.900 7 8.900 5 9.350 4 9.200 4 36.350
7 Audrey Hanger SGA 9.000 4 9.050 4 9.000 7 9.300 3 36.350
11 Hanna Luong NASA 8.700 8 9.200 3 9.150 6 9.200 4 36.250
13 Calli Puetz BHG 8.650 9 8.700 6 9.400 3 9.200 4 35.950
14 Delaney Meier SGA 9.000 4 8.700 6 9.300 5 8.900 8 35.900
22 Victoria Hernandez  Enumclaw 8.650 9 8.450 8 8.750 8 9.050 7 34.900
33 Dani Lawson Funtastics 9.000 4 8.100 12 8.500 11 8.100 13 33.700
34 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 8.400 11 7.800 13 8.400 12 8.500 9 33.100
36 Averie Stock BHG 8.200 12 7.500 14 8.100 15 8.200 10 32.000
37 Madeline Stackow Funtastics 8.100 13 8.300 9 8.200 14 7.300 14 31.900
38 Chloe Dullum NASA 9.200 3 6.900 15 8.400 12 7.300 14 31.800
39 Kimberly Prachyl BHG     8.200 10 8.650 9 8.200 10 25.050
39 Kimberly Prachyl BHG     8.200 10 8.650 9 8.200 10 25.050

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
3 Jessica Crooker BHG 9.400 1 8.900 6 9.650 1 9.500 1 37.450
4 Makayla Risch Gym Express 9.000 4 9.350 1 9.600 2 9.200 4 37.150
9 Zhanpei Fang SGA 8.700 9 9.200 3 9.400 3 9.000 5 36.300
16 Abby Danielson Funtastics 9.200 2 9.250 2 8.100 12 9.250 2 35.800
17 Hanna Houck Gym Express 9.100 3 8.900 6 8.800 8 8.700 7 35.500
18 Allie Broaddus Funtastics 8.750 8 9.000 4 8.850 7 8.750 6 35.350
21 Kourtney Belarde BHG 8.800 6 8.300 10 8.800 8 9.250 2 35.150
22 Alexis Trussell NASA 8.900 5 8.100 12 9.200 4 8.700 7 34.900
24 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw 8.800 6 8.300 10 9.000 5 8.700 7 34.800
24 Baeley Hathaway Funtastics 8.600 11 8.600 9 8.900 6 8.700 7 34.800
27 Cassidy Stulc Funtastics 8.700 9 8.900 6 8.700 10 8.400 11 34.700
28 Tia Jessup Funtastics 8.500 12 8.950 5 8.500 11 8.400 11 34.350

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
5 Amy Hiraki Gym Express 9.000 2 9.300 1 9.450 1 9.000 2 36.750
6 Halley Adams NASA 8.950 3 8.800 4 9.300 2 9.600 1 36.650
12 Ashley Bechard Gym Express 8.950 3 9.200 2 9.200 3 8.850 3 36.200
19 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 8.700 6 9.100 3 8.900 4 8.600 4 35.300
29 Gretchen Sharp Funtastics 9.300 1 7.500 7 8.900 4 8.600 4 34.300
32 Madeline Rennie NASA 8.400 7 7.900 6 8.850 6 8.600 4 33.750
35 Tessa Stackow Funtastics 8.900 5 8.200 5 8.650 7 7.200 7 32.950

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
9 Dee Dee Duke Funtastics 9.500 1 9.000 2 9.000 2 8.800 5 36.300
15 Alexis Marlatt Funtastics 9.400 2 8.350 4 9.050 1 9.050 2 35.850
20 Kendall Malarchick NASA 8.300 6 9.100 1 8.800 3 9.050 2 35.250
24 Cassidy Buchholtz NASA 8.450 5 8.850 3 8.300 6 9.200 1 34.800
29 Katie Lynch NASA 8.500 4 8.150 6 8.600 5 9.050 2 34.300
31 Jordan Marlatt Funtastics 8.900 3 8.300 5 8.700 4 8.300 6 34.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
3 Alex Pugmire NASA 8.100 11 9.150 2 9.600 1 9.700 1 36.550
4 Lauren Schmeiss/Tossey NASA 8.400 7 9.100 3 9.400 2 9.500 2 36.400
5 Megan Atkinson NASA 8.500 4 9.250 1 9.150 3 9.400 3 36.300
9 Kylie Sumpter Gym Express 7.900 16 9.100 3 9.100 4 9.200 4 35.300
14 Lydia Redmond Muckross Ireland 8.100 11 7.300 5 8.100 5 8.700 6 32.200
16 Laoise Ni Chuinneagain Muckross Ireland 8.000 14 6.800 6 8.000 6 8.800 5 31.600
18 Allie Spadaro Gorge Gymnastics 7.700 17 6.500 7 6.700 7 7.500 7 28.400

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 9.100 1 9.300 1 9.200 1 9.450 1 37.050
15 Cedar Wiley Gorge Gymnastics 8.100 11 6.800 3 7.800 3 9.000 2 31.700
17 Emma Mc Eniff Muckross Ireland 7.200 18 7.200 2 8.100 2 8.200 3 30.700

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
2 Madison Rich NASA 8.650 2 9.300 2 9.250 1 9.400 2 36.600
5 Ashley Nguyen NASA 8.500 4 9.350 1 9.000 5 9.450 1 36.300
7 Symantha Murray Gym Express 8.200 10 9.050 3 9.150 3 9.250 4 35.650
8 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 8.300 9 8.750 4 9.200 2 9.350 3 35.600
10 Alanna Yeend Funtastics 8.400 7 8.650 7 9.150 3 8.900 5 35.100
11 Kayla Kassa Funtastics 8.550 3 8.700 6 8.700 6 8.700 8 34.650
12 Brenna Petley Funtastics 8.000 14 8.750 4 8.600 7 8.800 6 34.150
13 Wednesday Walton Funtastics 8.500 4 8.400 8 8.250 8 8.750 7 33.900

LEVEL 6 AGES 8 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
7 Kelsey Barrett Gym Express 8.500 2 7.800 1 9.250 1 8.950 2 34.500
10 Megan Tagorda Max Gymnastics 8.400 3 7.700 2 8.700 2 9.250 1 34.050
17 Claire Rawson Gorge Gymnastics 8.800 1 6.100 4 7.900 4 7.750 5 30.550
19 Mason Bailey Gorge Gymnastics 8.100 4 5.000 5 8.000 3 8.000 4 29.100
20 Daragh Mathews Muckross Ireland 8.100 4 6.400 3 8.000 3 8.100 3 22.600

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
2 Mia Alvarez Max Gymnastics 8.900 1 8.400 1 9.400 1 9.200 1 35.900
4 Laurissa Englehardt Max Gymnastics 8.500 3 8.300 2 9.200 2 9.050 2 35.050
12 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.750 2 7.900 4 8.600 3 8.350 3 33.600
15 Windi Winter Funtastics 8.300 4 8.100 3 8.500 4 7.300 4 32.200

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Charlotte Dittmar Gym Express 9.050 1 8.700 1 9.550 1 8.900 1 36.200
3 Ali Wattles Gym Express 8.900 3 8.200 5 9.400 2 8.650 6 35.150
5 April Knisley Enumclaw 8.800 4 8.500 2 8.800 7 8.850 3 34.950
6 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.050 1 8.400 3 8.350 10 8.900 1 34.700
7 Kyra Plitt NASA 8.200 9 8.200 5 9.300 3 8.800 5 34.500
9 Katie Steckler Gym Express 8.400 7 8.000 7 9.200 4 8.850 3 34.450
11 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.700 5 7.500 9 9.000 5 8.550 7 33.750
13 Victoria Moyer Funtastics 8.300 8 8.000 7 8.900 6 8.100 9 33.300
14 Brooklyn Hathaway Funtastics 8.200 9 8.300 4 8.500 8 8.100 9 33.100
16 Sophie Sabherwal Muckross Ireland 8.500 6 6.500 11 8.400 9 8.500 8 31.900
18 Catherine Jameson Muckross Ireland 8.000 11 7.000 10 8.300 11 7.000 11 30.300

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaela Smith NASA 8.775 6 9.775 1 9.475 3 9.300 2 37.325
2 Hayley Vivian NASA 9.000 3 8.950 5 9.425 4 9.475 1 36.850
3 Karolyn Loftus Gym Express 8.625 8 9.525 3 9.600 1 8.375 10 36.125
4 Brittany Helm NASA 8.650 7 9.200 4 9.300 5 8.600 7 35.750
5 Peyton Hunter NASA 8.100 10 9.550 2 8.800 7 8.600 7 35.050
6 Brooke Mckinnon SGA 9.275 1 7.600 9 9.500 2 8.650 5 35.025
7 Addie Rostomily SGA 8.850 5 7.750 8 8.900 6 8.700 4 34.200
8 Jazrelle Kellough SGA 9.025 2 8.150 6 8.100 9 8.775 3 34.050
9 Stephanie Wright Funtastics 8.250 9 8.050 7 8.550 8 8.500 9 33.350
10 Tess Hansen SGA 9.000 3 7.450 10 8.100 9 8.650 5 33.200

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Samantha Andrada Gym Express 9.050 2 8.950 3 9.300 1 8.300 4 35.600
2 Tonisha Depasquale Funtastics 8.900 3 9.050 2 8.800 4 8.550 2 35.300
3 Maggie Churchill NASA 8.250 6 9.300 1 8.750 5 8.950 1 35.250
4 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 9.075 1 8.600 5 9.025 3 8.350 3 35.050
5 Lynnsey Thielman Gym Express 8.500 5 8.750 4 9.100 2 8.175 5 34.525
6 Jaime Broaddus Funtastics 8.550 4 7.750 6 7.200 6 7.800 6 31.300

LEVEL 7 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Elishia Andrada Gym Express 9.325 1 9.150 1 9.275 1 9.000 1 36.750
2 Desiree Minnie Gym Express 8.600 4 8.900 2 8.825 2 8.300 2 34.625
3 Brianne Gould Gym Express 8.975 2 8.800 3 8.500 3 7.850 4 34.125
4 Kelsey Kato Funtastics 8.700 3 6.950 4     7.950 3 23.600

LEVEL 8 AGES 9 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Davina Carr Funtastics 9.075 1 8.925 5 9.150 3 9.125 1 36.275
2 Madison Kratzke SGA 8.350 7 9.525 1 9.250 2 8.950 2 36.075
2 Jaime Wright Funtastics 8.850 2 9.050 4 9.525 1 8.650 3 36.075
4 Stefany Bryan SGA 8.450 6 9.450 2 9.100 4 8.400 6 35.400
5 Aileen Mccarthy SGA 8.700 3 8.650 6 8.175 8 8.650 3 34.175
6 Stormi Winter Funtastics 8.500 5 9.150 3 8.675 5 7.700 8 34.025
7 Erin Stone Funtastics 8.650 4 8.600 7 8.150 9 8.350 7 33.750
8 Brynn Hathaway Funtastics 8.000 9 8.275 8 8.500 6 8.500 5 33.275
9 Kristen Kawachi Gorge Gymnastics 8.150 8 5.800 9 8.300 7 7.350 9 29.600

LEVEL 8 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Latoya Thomas SGA 8.425 2 9.500 1 8.800 1 8.850 1 35.575
2 Zoe Johnston Muckross Ireland 8.625 1 8.800 2 8.000 2 8.000 2 33.425

LEVEL 9 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Haily Luong NASA 8.850 2 8.350 3 9.500 1 8.925 2 35.625
2 Kayla Whiting Funtastics 9.125 1 9.200 1 8.000 4 9.050 1 35.375
3 Kierstie Shellman Funtastics 8.650 3 8.400 2 8.450 2 8.725 3 34.225
4 Sami Thexton Funtastics         8.450 2 8.000 4 16.450
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 06-17-2006