NET-SCORE RESULTS

Pajama Classic 2006
WWW.Gymscore.com

PJ Classic Results

LEVEL 10 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anna Epps Cascade          8.750 8.000          16.750
2 Katrina Seidel    Cascade     8.150 2 8.450 1     16.600

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jada Czysz-Deboer PSSG 9.000 5 8.400 11 9.050 1 9.250 1 35.700
2 Ashley Albrecht LEGA 9.200 2 9.200 2 8.250 5 8.850 3 35.500
3 Nicole Otto PSSG 9.250 1 9.000 4 8.125 6 9.000 2 35.375
4 Aleina Gabriel Gym Express 9.200 2 8.650 6 8.700 2 8.550 6 35.100
5 Katrina Mueller LEGA 9.100 4 8.700 5 8.600 3 8.675 5 35.075
6 Kalea Bokma Apple Valley 8.850 8 9.150 3 8.050 7 8.300 10 34.350
7 Emma Potts PSSG 8.700 11 8.600 8 8.325 4 8.475 8 34.100
8 Megan Olson Enumclaw 9.000 5 8.550 10 7.875 12 8.200 12 33.625
9 Sydney Cooke PSSG 8.600 12 9.225 1 8.025 8 7.725 16 33.575
10 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 8.800 9 8.250 13 7.600 13 7.950 13 32.600
11 Nicole Samson Gold Star 7.850 19 8.250 13 7.950 9 8.525 7 32.575
12 Chloe Seferos Bainbridge 8.400 16 7.850 19 7.450 15 8.800 4 32.500
13 Sierra Hayden Gold Star 7.650 22 8.150 15 7.950 9 8.450 9 32.200
14 Tayler Dodge Apple Valley 7.800 20 8.650 6 7.925 11 7.800 15 32.175
15 Hannah Brubeck Bainbridge 8.800 9 8.000 18 7.150 16 7.900 14 31.850
16 Megan Clark Gold Star 8.350 17 8.150 15 6.950 18 8.300 10 31.750
17 Zsaleh Parvas Gym 4U 8.950 7 8.300 12 7.000 17 7.400 21 31.650
18 Tiffany Snyder Apple Valley 8.550 13 7.650 21 7.575 14 7.600 19 31.375
19 Mari Hsieh LEGA 8.500 14 8.100 17 6.800 19 7.700 17 31.100
20 Courtney Blowers Apple Valley 7.800 20 8.600 8 6.800 19 7.200 22 30.400
21 Lisa Tracy Gold Star 8.450 15 7.550 22 6.650 21 7.550 20 30.200
22 Amelia Breithaupt Valley 8.100 18 7.700 20 6.400 22 7.700 17 29.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kasandra Numair LEGA 8.850 7 9.350 1 9.125 1 9.350 1 36.675
2 Allison Wertenberger PSSG 9.050 2 8.950 5 9.050 2 9.000 2 36.050
3 Ali Brandt PSSG 8.600 13 9.100 3 9.000 4 8.775 3 35.475
4 Laura Shannon Gold Star 8.950 5 8.650 8 8.950 5 8.700 5 35.250
5 Celeste Klug Gold Star 8.900 6 8.250 15 9.025 3 8.650 6 34.825
6 Allison Moses LEGA 9.200 1 8.950 5 7.475 17 8.750 4 34.375
6 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 9.000 3 8.500 13 8.575 6 8.300 8 34.375
8 Kaili Shields Gold Star 8.750 9 8.600 11 8.250 10 8.300 8 33.900
9 Annika Dayton Gym Plus 8.700 10 8.625 9 7.875 13 8.350 7 33.550
10 Reilly Krueger LEGA 8.650 11 8.450 14 8.375 8 7.950 17 33.425
11 Hannah Simpson Gym Express 8.500 18 8.250 15 8.350 9 8.250 10 33.350
12 Christina Murray Gold Star 9.000 3 8.250 15 7.625 15 8.025 15 32.900
13 Ashlee Tarro Gym Express 8.550 15 9.000 4 7.250 20 7.875 18 32.675
14 Allyson Zimmer PSSG 8.550 15 7.650 23 8.200 11 8.050 13 32.450
15 Ellie York Apple Valley 7.750 24 8.725 7 7.600 16 8.225 11 32.300
16 Kaitlin Landrum Gym Plus 8.650 11 8.575 12 6.575 22 8.200 12 32.000
17 Kaitlyn Hanley Gym Express 8.450 19 7.775 21 7.950 12 7.700 19 31.875
18 Alyssa Laney Apple Valley 8.300 21 8.625 9 6.500 23 8.050 13 31.475
19 Delaney Thomas Gym 4U 8.150 23 7.850 18 7.400 19 8.000 16 31.400
20 Bridget Kelly Gym 4U 8.300 21 7.825 19 7.675 14 7.475 21 31.275
21 Tessa Huhta Gym 4U 8.600 13 7.600 24 7.450 18 7.450 22 31.100
22 Camille Slagle  Gym Express 8.550 15 7.825 19 6.850 21 7.600 20 30.825
23 Sierra Bard Gym 4U 8.400 20 7.700 22 5.750 24 7.100 23 28.950
24 Morgan Jahnsen Cascade 8.800 8 9.250 2 8.400 7     26.450

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Danielle Palmer LEGA 9.250 3 9.475 2 9.475 1 8.925 3 37.125
2 Zoe Brigham Gym Express 9.300 2 9.400 3 9.150 5 8.850 6 36.700
3 Ali Carney LEGA 8.950 12 9.300 6 9.350 2 8.850 6 36.450
3 Hanna Houck Gym Express 9.100 7 9.275 7 9.275 3 8.800 10 36.450
5 Cassie Neiss Gym Express 9.050 10 9.225 8 9.250 4 8.900 4 36.425
6 Amanda Wetzel Gym Express 9.150 6 9.400 3 9.050 6 8.800 10 36.400
7 Bethany Newkirk Pacific 9.350 1 9.125 13 9.050 6 8.825 8 36.350
8 Makayla Risch Gym Express 8.650 25 9.500 1 9.000 8 9.100 2 36.250
9 Katherine Johnson Gold Star 8.900 14 8.825 20 8.875 9 9.375 1 35.975
10 Marcy Munger LEGA 9.200 4 9.150 9 8.575 12 8.875 5 35.800
11 Rachel Hicks Gym Express 8.700 22 9.150 9 8.675 10 8.700 13 35.225
12 Jazzmyn Miller PSSG 9.000 11 9.150 9 8.300 17 8.700 13 35.150
13 Madeleine Grace Gym Express 8.700 22 9.325 5 8.250 21 8.525 19 34.800
14 Paige Martinson Apple Valley 8.650 25 8.850 18 8.500 13 8.675 15 34.675
15 Felicia Hannas Apple Valley 8.800 17 9.000 14 8.350 16 8.400 21 34.550
15 Kaitlyn Nagy Gold Star 8.700 22 9.000 14 8.275 19 8.575 18 34.550
17 Carlee Wilson  Valley 8.750 21 8.650 24 8.475 15 8.625 16 34.500
18 Erin Arslanoglu Cascade 8.800 17 8.600 25 8.275 19 8.775 12 34.450
19 Taylor Skinner Gold Star 8.250 31 8.750 23 8.500 13 8.600 17 34.100
20 Fiona Wylde Valley 9.200 4 8.600 25 8.075 23 8.200 24 34.075
21 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw 8.950 12 8.900 16 7.925 24 8.250 23 34.025
22 Kaylee King Gym Express 8.800 17 8.800 21 8.300 17 8.000 28 33.900
23 Brittin Shepherd Apple Valley 8.850 16 9.150 9 7.550 29 8.300 22 33.850
24 Jordan Dawson Pacific 9.100 7 8.250 29 8.625 11 7.750 30 33.725
25 Abby Coleman Gym Express 8.600 27 8.850 18 8.125 22 8.050 26 33.625
26 Ashley Gotcher PSSG 8.900 14 8.775 22 7.875 25 8.025 27 33.575
27 Sarah Rice Bainbridge 9.100 7 8.450 27 7.450 30 8.500 20 33.500
28 Morgan Arndt Gym Express 8.800 17 8.875 17 7.600 28 8.150 25 33.425
29 Taylor Cullen Bainbridge 8.600 27 8.050 30 7.700 27 8.825 8 33.175
30 Madeline Lilley Gym Express 8.350 30 8.450 27 7.800 26 7.850 29 32.450
31 Cristina Hart Gym Express 8.450 29 7.900 31 7.425 31 7.550 31 31.325
32 Kassidy Dosser Apple Valley 7.450 33 7.900 31 7.100 32 7.350 32 29.800
33 Peyton Sturgeon Bainbridge 8.200 32 5.750 33 5.650 33 6.700 33 26.300

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Gibbs Cascade 9.650 1 9.500 3 9.200 4 9.050 3 37.400
2 Julia Hutchison Cascade 9.350 3 9.275 12 9.075 8 9.150 2 36.850
3 Amy Hiraki Gym Express 9.000 11 9.575 1 9.375 2 8.875 13 36.825
4 Kaitlin Sotelo LEGA 8.800 14 9.350 9 9.425 1 9.225 1 36.800
5 Ashley Bechard Gym Express 9.300 5 9.475 4 8.900 11 8.975 8 36.650
6 Julianna Billings Cascade 9.400 2 9.550 2 8.600 15 9.050 3 36.600
6 Dakota Murphy LEGA 9.250 6 9.100 17 9.250 3 9.000 5 36.600
8 Emily Potter Pacific 9.150 8 9.025 18 9.100 6 9.000 5 36.275
9 Sabrina Green Cascade 8.700 16 9.450 5 9.100 6 8.925 11 36.175
10 Kira Olsen Cascade 8.950 13 9.275 12 9.000 9 8.900 12 36.125
11 Cheyenne Slagle  Valley 9.350 3 8.875 20 8.875 12 9.000 5 36.100
12 Kayla Beckstead Apple Valley 9.200 7 9.450 5 8.825 13 8.550 19 36.025
13 Mandy Hansen Cascade 9.100 9 9.325 10 8.500 16 8.950 10 35.875
14 Anna Mancao LEGA 8.700 16 9.400 7 8.950 10 8.700 17 35.750
15 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 9.050 10 9.250 14 8.500 16 8.850 14 35.650
16 Nice Bauguess Cascade 8.300 22 9.400 7 8.825 13 8.975 8 35.500
17 Michaela Zerr Gym Express 8.600 19 9.150 16 9.200 4 8.425 21 35.375
18 Kalona Tanielian LEGA 8.600 19 9.325 10 8.475 18 8.825 15 35.225
19 Jade Carson Gold Star 8.550 21 8.950 19 8.325 19 8.750 16 34.575
20 McKenna Fretwell Gold Star 9.000 11 9.250 14 7.475 21 8.575 18 34.300
21 Emily Yan Gym 4U 8.700 16 8.150 21 7.675 20 8.500 20 33.025
22 Sara Arnett Gym 4U 8.800 14 7.625 22 6.700 22 8.075 22 31.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Destiny Azbill LEGA 9.175 1 9.300 3 9.025 1 9.000 1 36.500
2 Jennifer Erickson LEGA 9.000 2 9.500 1 8.825 2 8.575 4 35.900
3 Kylie Urban Gym Express 8.950 4 9.200 5 8.750 4 8.825 2 35.725
4 Marielle Summers Bainbridge 9.000 2 9.075 6 8.575 5 8.775 3 35.425
5 Brianna Blackwood LEGA 8.800 6 9.350 2 8.575 5 8.500 5 35.225
6 Marina Heminger Apple Valley 8.900 5 8.775 7 8.825 2 8.375 6 34.875
7 Maria Ishikawa Gym Express 8.800 6 9.300 3 7.825 7 7.850 7 33.775
8 Amanda Navolynski Gym 4U 8.650 8 8.100 8 6.000 8 7.550 8 30.300

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Payton Gray Gym Express 9.000 2 9.150 2 9.650 1 9.150 2 36.950
2 Jacqueline Blackmore Cascade 9.100 1 9.275 1 9.350 2 9.175 1 36.900
3 Grace Giordano Gold Star 8.750 4 8.800 5 8.900 3 8.825 4 35.275
4 Krystal Reuther Valley 9.000 2 8.875 4 8.675 4 8.550 5 35.100
5 Danielle Hanley Gym Plus 8.700 7 8.900 3 8.250 5 8.950 3 34.800
6 Cora LeachCori Gym Plus 8.750 4 8.750 6 8.125 7 8.550 5 34.175
7 Monica Cook LEGA 8.750 4 8.225 7 7.675 8 8.400 7 33.050
8 Amelia Kabor LEGA 8.450 8 7.950 8 8.150 6 8.125 8 32.675
9 Cierra Short Gym Plus 8.400 9 7.950 8 7.150 9 7.950 9 31.450

LEVEL 4 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Paula Parker LEGA 9.150 2 9.550 1 8.400 2 8.950 2 36.050
2 Lillian Kaide LEGA 9.250 1 8.425 6 8.800 1 9.000 1 35.475
3 Anita Orosz Cascade 9.050 3 9.250 2 7.800 5 8.850 3 34.950
4 Emily Drew Gym Plus 8.800 4 8.575 5 8.250 4 8.850 3 34.475
5 Mary Hahnenkratt Pacific 8.750 5 8.800 4 8.275 3 7.350 6 33.175
6 Hannah Micketti Gym Plus 8.300 6 9.050 3 6.575 6 8.325 5 32.250

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandra Pugmire NASA 8.500 1 8.825 4 9.425 1 9.300 2 36.050
2 Megan Atkinson NASA 8.300 2 8.925 2 8.850 3 8.925 4 35.000
3 Courtney Lynch LEGA 7.700 6 8.900 3 9.100 2 9.200 3 34.900
4 Selina Fragoso PSSG 8.000 4 8.700 6 8.200 5 9.475 1 34.375
5 Kelsey Breer PSSG 7.950 5 8.775 5 8.650 4 8.575 5 33.950
6 Chinne Okoronkwo Cascade 8.150 3 9.125 1 8.175 6 8.200 6 33.650

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
  Ashley Pernell Gym Express 8.850   9.450   9.100   8.900   36.300
  Megan Tagorda MAX 8.750   9.075   8.700   9.375   35.900
  Lauren Schmeiss-Tossey NASA 8.250   9.100   9.250   9.125   35.725
  Aja Givens PSSG 8.800   9.325   8.225   8.775   35.125
  Olivia Quinonez Gold Star 8.500   9.300   8.675   8.625   35.100
  Tierney Goaslind Gym Express 8.100   9.350   8.575   8.700   34.725
  Hannah Bukata NASA 7.950   8.500   9.200   9.075   34.725
  Jillian Ohlemeier LEGA 8.000   8.800   8.750   9.175   34.725
  Bailie Davis Gym Express 8.300   8.750   8.575   9.025   34.650
  Sierra Tinsley PSSG 8.100   9.050   8.675   8.225   34.050
  Kylie Sumpter Gym Express 7.650   8.800   8.600   8.975   34.025
  Sierra Bequette Cascade 7.850   8.600   9.050   8.500   34.000
  Madison Russ Apple Valley 7.550   9.100   8.750   8.450   33.850
  Kaytlin Willis LEGA 8.150   8.600   8.525   8.550   33.825
  Courtney Thompson PSSG 8.000   9.000   8.450   8.325   33.775
  Emily Berte Enumclaw 7.200   7.150   7.800   7.400   29.550
  Brittany Kinsella Cascade 7.800   8.350   8.850       25.000

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Samantha Podlucky LEGA 9.225 1 9.500 1 9.000 5 8.900 6 36.625
2 Piper Lowe MAX 8.200 5 8.750 9 9.225 1 9.575 1 35.750
3 Stacy Prendiville GU 8.100 9 8.925 7 9.175 3 9.150 2 35.350
4 Anna Pischer LEGA 8.150 6 9.050 3 8.925 6 8.700 7 34.825
5 Emily Dadalto MAX 7.850 12 8.800 8 9.075 4 8.975 3 34.700
6 Olga Yevsyugov LEGA 8.250 4 9.250 2 7.700 14 8.925 4 34.125
6 Sierra Loomer Apple Valley 8.150 6 9.050 3 8.625 9 8.300 10 34.125
8 Rachelle Legresley Cascade 8.100 9 8.950 6 8.550 11 8.175 13 33.775
9 Brianna Cooke PSSG 8.350 3 8.050 14 8.750 7 8.000 14 33.150
10 Karen Plemel Gym Plus 8.000 11 8.350 11 8.575 10 8.000 14 32.925
11 Paige Robertson Apple Valley 8.550 2 9.025 5 6.875 20 8.250 11 32.700
12 Makaylin Askevold Gym Plus 7.800 15 7.850 15 9.200 2 7.800 17 32.650
13 Naomi Sarell PSSG 7.850 12 8.300 12 8.250 12 8.200 12 32.600
14 Katelyn Lind LEGA 7.850 12 8.250 13 8.000 13 8.325 8 32.425
15 Alix Brown GU 8.150 6 8.500 10 7.250 17 8.325 8 32.225
16 Sarah Kaye LEGA 7.450 18 7.850 15 7.700 14 8.925 4 31.925
17 Kelsi Jackson Gym Plus 7.750 16 6.800 20 8.700 8 7.800 17 31.050
18 Parisa Parvas Gym 4U 7.400 19 7.400 17 7.225 18 8.000 14 30.025
19 Mia Peck Cascade 7.600 17 7.400 17 7.275 16 7.375 20 29.650
20 Jolee Melink Gym 4U 7.350 20 6.450 21 7.000 19 7.150 21 27.950
21 Danielle Steffenson GU 5.000 21 7.100 19 6.650 21 7.750 19 26.500

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madeline McMurtry LEGA 8.800 7 9.550 1 9.375 2 9.450 2 37.175
2 Morgan Jones LEGA 8.825 6 9.225 5 9.500 1 9.500 1 37.050
3 Athina Ebert LEGA 8.500 11 9.475 2 9.350 3 9.225 4 36.550
4 Michaella Kahns LEGA 8.950 4 9.350 3 9.075 7 9.050 9 36.425
5 Ashley Nguyen NASA 8.950 4 9.175 6 9.175 6 9.050 9 36.350
6 Jacquiline Grounds Cascade 9.000 2 9.125 9 9.000 9 9.200 5 36.325
7 Laurissa Englehardt MAX 9.150 1 8.950 15 8.925 11 9.000 11 36.025
8 Madison Rich NASA 8.750 8 8.650 20 9.300 5 9.175 7 35.875
9 Taya Connors Gold Star 8.750 8 9.150 7 9.075 7 8.800 17 35.775
10 Tatiana Lemley Cascade 8.450 12 8.850 19 9.350 3 8.925 13 35.575
10 Jasmine Karlous PSSG 9.000 2 9.125 9 8.250 22 9.200 5 35.575
12 Chloe Phipps PSSG 8.400 14 9.300 4 8.800 14 8.900 14 35.400
13 Ariana Barrio LEGA 8.100 17 9.000 14 9.000 9 9.275 3 35.375
14 Marci LaChapelle PSSG 8.450 12 8.550 22 8.900 13 9.175 7 35.075
15 Krista Tenerelli Gym Express 8.050 21 9.100 11 8.675 16 8.950 12 34.775
16 Sarina Wright Cascade 8.100 17 9.150 7 8.925 11 8.450 19 34.625
17 Mia Alvarez MAX 8.700 10 8.950 15 7.850 25 8.900 14 34.400
18 Alexandra Ashleman Cascade 8.150 16 8.875 18 8.150 24 8.850 16 34.025
19 Brianna Larsen LEGA 7.950 22 9.100 11 8.200 23 8.750 18 34.000
20 Taylor Johnson Gym Express 8.100 17 9.075 13 8.750 15 8.025 24 33.950
21 Leah Freeborn GU 7.850 23 8.900 17 8.275 21 8.450 19 33.475
22 Jenell Cummins Gym Plus 8.350 15 8.400 23 8.650 17 7.950 25 33.350
23 Symantha Murray Gym Express 8.100 17 8.400 23 8.375 20 8.375 21 33.250
24 Chelan Brasher Pacific 7.550 24 8.150 25 8.500 19 8.250 22 32.450
25 Morgan Peckman Gym Express 7.000 27 8.575 21 8.575 18 7.375 27 31.525
26 Cassandra Hunt GU 7.400 25 7.650 26 7.675 26 8.250 22 30.975
27 Sierra Richards Gym 4U 7.150 26 7.650 26 7.550 27 7.500 26 29.850

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kate Stratton Cascade 8.750 2 9.400 1 9.250 2 9.050 3 36.450
2 Delaney Peugh PSSG 8.550 4 9.400 1 9.275 1 8.975 4 36.200
3 Angelina McCright LEGA 8.600 3 9.050 4 9.000 3 9.125 2 35.775
4 Mirranda Chamberlain Pacific 8.850 1 9.075 3 8.025 9 8.600 7 34.550
5 Elisabeth Billing Cascade 8.300 6 8.950 5 8.950 4 8.175 10 34.375
6 Shelby Gray Gym Express 8.000 10 8.750 9 8.700 7 8.875 5 34.325
7 Lauren LeVasseur Cascade 8.500 5 8.800 7 8.175 8 8.575 8 34.050
8 Jesika Catlin PSSG 8.250 7 7.950 11 8.825 5 8.650 6 33.675
9 Valarie Pham GU 8.200 8 8.800 7 7.300 13 9.150 1 33.450
10 Paris LaChapelle PSSG 7.950 11 8.875 6 8.775 6 7.650 13 33.250
11 Katherine Kisler Cascade 8.100 9 8.350 10 7.700 12 7.850 12 32.000
12 MacKinlie Maynard Pacific 7.700 12 7.700 13 8.000 10 8.200 9 31.600
13 Blayne Zimmerman GU 7.300 13 7.800 12 7.875 11 8.050 11 31.025

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brenna Murray Cascade 9.225 1 8.600 1 8.425 2 8.200 4 34.450
2 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 7.750 4 8.300 4 9.025 1 8.625 1 33.700
3 Jamie Geyer Gym Express 8.200 3 8.500 2 8.250 3 8.525 2 33.475
4 Hannah Anelon Gym 4U 8.450 2 8.400 3 7.325 4 8.450 3 32.625
5 Jenny Richardson Enumclaw 7.500 5 8.100 5 6.925 5 8.000 5 30.525

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alyssa Hawley LEGA 9.500 1 8.700 7 9.650 1 9.100 3 36.950
2 Dori Overhus Cascade 9.100 5 9.300 2 9.250 4 8.800 7 36.450
3 Danielle Wilson LEGA 9.000 8 8.500 11 9.300 2 9.325 1 36.125
3 Megan Lord Pacific 9.050 6 8.825 6 9.200 5 9.050 4 36.125
5 Crystal Valmonte Gym Express 9.150 4 9.400 1 8.925 10 8.575 9 36.050
6 Cholla Duff  Valley 9.050 6 8.650 8 9.000 7 8.950 5 35.650
7 Morgan Griffin PSSG 9.325 3 8.650 8 8.250 15 9.325 1 35.550
8 Kelsey Barrett Gym Express 9.400 2 9.100 3 8.400 12 8.575 9 35.475
9 Morgan Funderburg Gold Star 8.600 9 8.900 4 8.950 9 8.950 5 35.400
10 Symone Griffin Cascade 8.350 12 8.900 4 9.300 2 8.700 8 35.250
11 Madison Miller GU 8.500 10 8.550 10 8.800 11 8.425 11 34.275
12 Kayli Young Pacific 8.500 10 8.000 12 9.050 6 8.175 14 33.725
13 Ashley Westrem  Valley 8.350 12 7.450 15 9.000 7 8.200 13 33.000
14 Allison Lorraine Cascade 8.200 15 7.650 13 8.275 14 8.300 12 32.425
15 Nicole Wilson Enumclaw 8.300 14 7.500 14 8.325 13 8.100 15 32.225

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Stuckey LEGA 9.425 1 9.200 1 9.225 3 9.025 2 36.875
2 Charlotte Dittmar Gym Express 9.300 2 9.150 2 9.150 4 9.075 1 36.675
3 Kendall Shelford LEGA 9.150 3 9.100 4 8.900 7 8.925 3 36.075
4 Casie Charawell LEGA 8.750 8 9.150 2 9.000 6 8.750 7 35.650
5 Erin Thomas LEGA 8.875 6 8.450 9 9.300 2 8.875 4 35.500
5 Shelby Church GU 9.000 4 8.900 5 8.775 9 8.825 6 35.500
7 Alison Jones Cascade 8.900 5 8.200 14 9.450 1 8.850 5 35.400
8 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 8.550 13 8.500 6 8.625 10 8.300 10 33.975
9 Diana Ferar Gold Star 8.300 15 8.500 6 8.900 7 8.250 11 33.950
10 Katie Steckler Gym Express 8.725 9 8.450 9 8.525 12 8.200 13 33.900
11 Kasey Johnson GU 8.600 11 8.500 6 7.950 15 8.350 9 33.400
12 Amy Chadwell GU 8.700 10 8.400 12 8.600 11 7.550 15 33.250
1 Ellen Smith Gym Plus 8.900 1 8.200 1 8.025 2 8.000 3 33.125
2 Haylie Windle Valley 8.550 3 7.650 3 8.400 1 8.400 2 33.000
13 Haylie Windle  Valley 8.300 15 7.825 15 9.025 5 7.450 16 32.600
3 Monica Church GU 8.750 2 7.850 2 7.200 3 8.425 1 32.225
14 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.250 17 7.750 17 8.225 14 7.750 14 31.975
15 Monica Church GU 8.600 11 7.800 16 7.000 16 8.425 8 31.825
16 Ellen Smith Gym Plus 8.400 14 8.300 13 8.400 13 6.700 17 31.800
17 Kasey Cottrill Cascade 8.775 7 8.450 9     8.225 12 25.450

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kailey Stanifer LEGA 9.425 1 9.100 2 9.500 1 8.950 1 36.975
2 Nicole Wetzel Gym Express 9.300 3 9.250 1 9.375 2 8.650 5 36.575
3 Arizona Alli   Valley 9.350 2 8.800 3 9.075 7 8.875 3 36.100
4 Ali Rodseth Gym Express 9.275 4 8.800 3 9.200 5 8.700 4 35.975
5 Marysa Eastman LEGA 8.900 7 8.725 5 9.275 4 8.950 1 35.850
6 Alison Wattles Gym Express 8.950 6 8.300 9 9.350 3 8.350 11 34.950
7 Samantha Johnson LEGA 9.000 5 8.400 7 8.700 11 8.625 7 34.725
8 Hailey Doty Cascade 8.700 8 8.575 6 9.050 8 8.350 11 34.675
9 Kyra Plitt NASA 8.150 15 8.050 11 9.150 6 8.650 5 34.000
10 Briana Adam GU 8.600 11 7.850 13 8.875 9 8.525 9 33.850
11 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.600 11 8.400 7 8.175 14 8.500 10 33.675
12 Jessica Freeborn GU 8.650 9 7.650 15 8.725 10 8.300 13 33.325
13 Shannon Stacy Gold Star 8.100 16 8.300 9 8.275 13 8.625 7 33.300
14 Taryn Paschke GU 8.375 13 7.850 13 8.550 12 8.225 14 33.000
15 McKenzie Cramer Gym 4U 8.300 14 7.000 16 7.850 15 7.775 15 30.925
16 Samantha Kinsella Cascade 8.650 9 8.050 11         16.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jenny Kayla LEGA 9.325 1 8.950 1 9.350 1 9.200 1 36.825
2 Fiona Stefanik Gold Star 9.000 7 8.600 3 8.850 2 9.175 2 35.625
3 Rachel Hanson LEGA 9.125 5 8.150 6 8.825 4 8.925 3 35.025
4 Nora Keith Gym Express 9.325 1 8.250 4 8.375 9 8.425 9 34.375
5 Whitney Klingele GU 8.850 9 8.175 5 8.700 5 8.525 7 34.250
6 Mahala Duff   Valley 9.050 6 7.750 10 8.550 6 8.675 4 34.025
7 Holly Phan GU 9.300 3 8.150 6 7.875 13 8.600 5 33.925
8 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.150 4 7.800 8 8.225 11 8.575 6 33.750
9 Erin Hansen Gym Plus 8.900 8 7.800 8 8.850 2 7.900 12 33.450
10 Maria Hawkins Cascade 7.950 13 8.725 2 8.475 8 8.150 11 33.300
11 Kelsi Potterf GU 8.200 11 7.700 11 8.500 7 8.225 10 32.625
12 Lisa Rowan  Valley 8.200 11 7.550 12 8.050 12 7.900 12 31.700
13 April Knisley Enumclaw 8.650 10     8.350 10 8.525 7 25.525

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Maryanna Peterson Metro 9.100 4 9.500 1 9.000 2 9.100 3 36.700
2 Katie Rock Metro 9.350 1 8.650 7 8.875 4 9.250 2 36.125
3 Hayley Vivian NASA 9.275 3 8.500 10 8.850 5 9.400 1 36.025
4 Kristen Rodal MAX 9.000 7 9.075 2 8.550 10 9.050 4 35.675
5 Bethany Pupava MAX 9.350 1 8.625 8 8.925 3 8.700 7 35.600
6 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 9.050 5 8.475 12 9.375 1 8.550 10 35.450
7 Brooke Williams Bainbridge 8.700 11 8.900 4 8.100 15 9.050 4 34.750
8 Mckenna Ralston MAX 9.050 5 8.400 14 8.125 14 8.675 8 34.250
8 Peyton Hunter NASA 8.350 14 8.500 10 8.600 9 8.800 6 34.250
10 Rachel Kaminer Bainbridge 8.750 10 8.450 13 8.525 11 8.475 11 34.200
11 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 8.850 9 8.200 16 8.825 7 8.200 13 34.075
12 Danika Drugge MAX 8.450 13 8.250 15 8.850 5 8.450 12 34.000
13 Amanda Burgess Cascade 8.000 16 8.925 3 7.725 16 8.650 9 33.300
14 Chloe Kent Bainbridge 8.200 15 8.700 6 7.725 16 8.200 13 32.825
15 Alexis Bowers Gym 4U 8.950 8 7.800 17 8.200 13 7.700 15 32.650
16 Brittany Helm NASA 8.500 12 8.875 5 8.300 12     25.675
17 Juliet Bannerot Enumclaw     8.600 9 8.675 8 7.550 16 24.825

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Michelle Saspinosa Metro 9.500 1 9.275 6 9.425 1 9.025 4 37.225
2 Brianna Torrey Cascade 9.325 4 9.375 3 9.300 3 8.925 8 36.925
3 Kristie Slattengren Cascade 9.150 8 9.550 1 8.475 8 9.450 1 36.625
4 Janessa Russ Apple Valley 9.450 2 9.475 2 8.700 5 8.950 7 36.575
5 Kaela Smith NASA 9.200 7 9.375 3 9.300 3 8.600 12 36.475
6 Jennifer Fouch Metro 8.950 13 8.275 14 9.375 2 9.400 2 36.000
7 Amber Geisler Metro 8.800 15 9.200 7 8.325 9 9.100 3 35.425
8 Neva Mahler Cascade 9.000 10 9.300 5 7.850 13 9.025 4 35.175
9 Maggie Churchill NASA 8.875 14 8.800 10 8.550 7 8.725 10 34.950
10 Emma Mitsui MAX 9.325 4 9.175 8 7.575 14 8.675 11 34.750
11 Katie Mathews Bainbridge 9.000 10 8.000 15 8.700 5 9.000 6 34.700
12 Melissa Kunold Bainbridge 9.425 3 8.925 9 7.325 15 8.875 9 34.550
13 Bryana Bohl Bainbridge 9.150 8 8.600 11 8.050 10 8.425 13 34.225
14 Jaclyn Foris Bainbridge 8.800 15 8.000 15 8.000 11 8.150 14 32.950
15 Anne Schwartz Bainbridge 9.000 10 8.400 12 7.000 18 7.850 15 32.250
16 Samantha Westler MAX 9.325 4 7.800 17 7.300 16 7.800 16 32.225
17 Ashlee Bonahoom Gym 4U 8.800 15 6.750 19 7.050 17 7.650 17 30.250
18 Annie Zuckerman Bainbridge     8.350 13 7.875 12     16.225
19 McKenzie Throm Cascade     7.750 18         7.750

LEVEL 8 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Leslie Phillips Pacific 8.800 3 9.200 1 8.575 3 9.100 1 35.675
2 Jasmin Kwan Cascade 8.550 6 8.550 3 9.125 1 8.900 4 35.125
3 Kelsey Graddon Cascade 8.550 6 8.300 4 9.000 2 9.050 2 34.900
4 Kaylyn Borden GU 9.025 1 8.100 6 8.575 3 8.700 6 34.400
5 Cassie Peterson GU 8.800 3 9.000 2 7.700 9 8.875 5 34.375
6 Brianne Rowan Valley 9.000 2 8.050 7 8.000 6 9.050 2 34.100
7 Ali Ross GU 8.300 9 8.125 5 7.750 8 8.525 7 32.700
8 Chelsi Freeborn GU 8.400 8 7.850 8 8.350 5 8.075 8 32.675
9 Danielle Vavra Cascade 8.750 5 7.500 9 7.900 7     24.150

LEVEL 9 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jenna Donohue Cascade 8.850 2 8.850 3 8.900 2 8.775 4 35.375
2 Cassy Taton Cascade 9.000 1 9.225 2 8.250 5 8.525 5 35.000
3 Haily Luong NASA 8.800 3 8.000 8 9.025 1 8.800 3 34.625
4 Chelsea Wirschem Metro 8.700 4 7.600 9 8.275 4 8.900 2 33.475
5 Karin Ochsner Cascade 7.950 8 8.600 4 8.750 3 8.000 7 33.300
6 Kayla Pumphrey Cascade 8.675 5 8.050 7 7.425 8 9.050 1 33.200
7 Jessica Waiss Cascade 8.600 6 8.250 6 8.175 6 8.150 6 33.175
8 Maegan Campbell Cascade 8.500 7 8.350 5 7.550 7 7.850 8 32.250
9 Kaysha Heck Cascade     9.275 1         9.275
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
 
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-12-2006