NET-SCORE RESULTS

Harbor Classic 2006
www.gymscore.com

All Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 8.300 20 8.225 23 8.200 9 8.525 5 33.250
2 Hanna Loung Gym Express 8.600 9 8.300 22 7.775 18 8.300 9 32.975
4 Hannah Simpson Gym Express 8.250 23 8.500 16 8.025 14 7.000 27 31.775
4 Aleina Gabriel Gym Express 8.450 16 7.500 27 7.825 17 8.000 13 31.775
6 Ashlee Tarro Gym Express 8.050 27 8.400 20 7.100 26 7.650 21 31.200
7 Camille Slagle Gym Express 8.300 20 6.950 29 7.300 24 7.650 21 30.200
9 Kaitlyn Hanley Gym Express 7.900 29 6.900 30 5.750 30 6.700 29 27.250

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amy Hiraki Gym Express 8.550 11 9.475 1 9.375 1 8.650 3 36.050
2 Zoe Brigham Gym Express 8.650 8 9.450 3 8.925 4 8.650 3 35.675
3 Ashley Bechard Gym Express 8.700 6 9.000 5 9.200 2 7.950 14 34.850
4 Cassie Neiss Gym Express 9.050 2 8.700 13 8.525 7 8.450 6 34.725
5 Michaela Zerr Gym Express 8.550 11 9.000 5 8.975 3 7.950 14 34.475
6 Amanda Wetzel Gym Express 8.900 3 9.000 5 8.150 12 7.750 18 33.800
7 Makayla Risch Gym Express 8.350 17 9.475 1 7.500 21 8.250 10 33.575
8 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 8.500 15 8.900 9 7.250 25 8.750 2 33.400
9 Abby Coleman Gym Express 8.700 6 8.150 24 8.025 14 8.450 6 33.325
10 Rachel Hicks Gym Express 7.800 30 8.750 11 8.050 13 8.450 6 33.050
11 Hanna Houck Gym Express 8.750 5 9.350 4 8.900 5 5.900 30 32.900
12 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw 8.200 24 8.500 16 8.200 9 7.950 14 32.850
3 Megan Olson Enumclaw 8.300 20 8.325 21 7.700 20 8.150 12 32.475
13 Madeleine Grace Gym Express 8.350 17 8.700 13 8.300 8 7.100 26 32.450
14 Kaylee King Gym Express 8.550 11 8.500 16 7.750 19 6.850 28 31.650
15 Morgan Arndt Gym Express 8.550 11 8.450 19 6.850 27 7.700 20 31.550
16 Christina Hart Gym Express 8.000 28 7.700 26 8.025 14 7.400 23 31.125
17 Madeline Lilley Gym Express 8.150 25 8.000 25 6.700 28 7.300 24 30.150
8 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 8.100 26 7.350 28 6.650 29 7.200 25 29.300

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Payton Gray Gym Express 9.150 1 8.950 8 8.850 6 8.800 1 35.750
2 KayLynne Fuller Gym Express 8.900 3 8.900 9 8.200 9 8.200 11 34.200
3 Kylie Urban Gym Express 8.600 9 8.700 13 7.325 23 7.875 17 32.500
4 Maria Ishikawa Gym Express 8.350 17 8.750 11 7.375 22 7.750 18 32.225

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lauren Schmeiss Tossey NASA 8.200 6 8.950 6 9.000 3 9.275 3 35.425
2 Alexandra Pugmire NASA 8.150 7 8.550 14 8.750 6 9.425 1 34.875
3 Hannah Bukata NASA 7.950 10 8.900 9 8.475 11 9.375 2 34.700
4 Megan Atkinson NASA 7.650 17 9.100 3 8.850 5 8.900 9 34.500
5 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 8.450 2 9.025 5 8.425 13 8.475 16 34.375
6 Kylie Sumpter Gym Express 7.700 15 8.950 6 8.650 8 9.000 8 34.300
7 Ballie Davis Gym Express 8.000 8 8.550 14 8.000 16 8.900 9 33.450
8 Sarah Garza Gym Express 8.000 8 7.400 21 8.600 9 8.550 13 32.550
9 Tierney Goasland Gym Express 7.550 19 8.950 6 7.125 20 8.350 17 31.975
10 Emily Berte Enumclaw 7.200 20 8.150 19 7.675 17 8.000 19 31.025

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Nguyen NASA 8.500 1 9.425 1 9.200 1 9.125 6 36.250
2 Kyra Plitt NASA 7.750 14 9.350 2 9.150 2 9.250 4 35.500
3 Madison Rich NASA 7.800 13 8.600 12 8.900 4 9.200 5 34.500
4 Taylor Johnson Gym Express 7.850 12 8.550 14 8.700 7 8.550 13 33.650
5 Symantha Murray Gym Express 8.400 3 8.200 17 8.300 14 8.625 12 33.525
6 Krista Tenerelli Gym Express 8.250 4 8.600 12 7.450 19 9.050 7 33.350
6 Shelby Gray Gym Express 7.700 15 8.700 10 8.450 12 8.500 15 33.350
8 Jamie Geyer Gym Express 7.650 17 9.050 4 8.525 10 7.900 21 33.125
9 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 7.900 11 8.200 17 8.300 14 8.675 11 33.075
10 Morgan Peckman Gym Express 8.250 4 7.850 20 7.525 18 8.175 18 31.800
11 Jenny Richardson Enumclaw 6.700 21 8.650 11 7.100 21 7.925 20 30.375

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Crystal Valmonte Gym Express 8.400 2 8.850 1 8.650 2 8.750 1 34.650
2 Kelsey Barrett Gym Express 8.500 1 7.500 2 9.175 1 7.850 4 33.025
3 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 8.200 3 7.500 2 7.600 5 8.400 2 31.700
4 Nicole Wilson Enumclaw 7.800 5 6.250 5 8.375 3 8.100 3 30.525
5 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.000 4 6.400 4 8.350 4 5.900 5 28.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Charlotte Dittmar Gym Express 8.650 1 8.475 1 8.800 1 8.800 2 34.725
2 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.250 5 8.250 3 8.650 2 8.425 4 33.575
3 Shelby Church Gym Unlimited 8.500 3 8.350 2 7.525 9 8.850 1 33.225
4 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.600 2 7.400 7 8.525 4 8.550 3 33.075
5 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 8.250 5 7.750 5 8.625 3 8.375 5 33.000
6 Katie Steckler Gym Express 8.150 7 7.700 6 7.975 7 8.125 6 31.950
7 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 8.150 7 8.000 4 7.600 8 7.600 7 31.350
8 Justine Kelly Mile High 8.300 4 7.300 8 8.350 5 7.300 8 31.250
9 Delaney DiGiovanni Mile High 7.900 9 5.600 9 8.075 6 7.200 9 28.775

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Nicole Wetzel Gym Express 8.600 7 8.600 1 9.400 1 8.400 9 35.000
2 Ali Rodseth Gym Express 8.500 9 8.050 4 9.250 2 8.400 9 34.200
3 Alison Wattles Gym Express 8.450 10 7.850 6 9.175 4 8.600 5 34.075
4 Nora Keith Gym Express 8.700 3 7.600 9 9.200 3 8.500 7 34.000
5 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 9.025 1 7.900 5 8.375 9 8.675 2 33.975
6 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 8.650 6 8.100 3 8.475 8 8.650 4 33.875
7 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.600 7 7.850 6 8.650 5 8.750 1 33.850
8 Kelsi Potterf Gym Unlimited 8.700 3 7.700 8 8.650 5 8.675 2 33.725
9 Whitney Klingele Gym Unlimited 9.000 2 8.150 2 7.900 12 8.525 6 33.575
10 April Knisley Enumclaw 8.700 3 7.350 10 8.050 10 8.425 8 32.525
11 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 7.900 11 7.050 11 8.550 7 8.200 11 31.700
12 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 7.600 12 6.550 12 8.050 10 7.250 12 29.450

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hayley Vivian NASA 8.600 4 9.125 2 9.025 3 9.350 1 36.100
2 Peyton Hunter NASA 8.150 5 8.750 4 9.050 2 9.050 2 35.000
3 Juliet Bannerot Enumclaw 9.100 1 8.775 3 8.125 4 8.025 5 34.025
4 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 8.650 3 8.650 5 7.200 5 8.125 4 32.625
5 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 8.750 2 8.350 6 7.150 6 8.250 3 32.500
6 Helm Brittany NASA     9.175 1 9.100 1     18.275

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Maggie Churchill NASA 8.350 1 9.300 2 8.950 1 8.850 1 35.450
2 Kaela Smith NASA     9.400 1         9.400

LEVEL 8 AGES 7 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.375 1 9.025 1 8.350 1 8.800 1 34.550
2 Lina-Maria Wightman Rainier 8.300 2 7.700 2 6.200 2 8.600 2 30.800

LEVEL 8 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.200 2 7.900 3 8.675 2 9.125 1 33.900
2 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 8.400 1 8.275 1 8.800 1 8.375 3 33.850
3 Ali Ross Gym Unlimited 8.200 2 8.225 2 8.300 4 8.325 4 33.050
4 Amy Mclean Rainier 7.950 4 6.600 4 8.375 3 8.675 2 31.600
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 01-21-2006