TEAMS
School Vault Bars Beam Floor Team Total Place
Columbia River Total 42.100 36.675 37.800 44.225 160.800 1
Kennedy Total 41.325 37.100 39.450 42.450 160.325 2
ALL_AROUNDS
Name School Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Place Top Event S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Shawn Whitefield CAM 8.750 9.425 8.000 9.075 35.250 2T -2 9.425 AA1 1
Holly Steinauer EVER 8.700 7.250 8.950 9.200 34.100 4 9.200 AA2 2
Katie Sweatt N C 8.300 8.250 8.500 8.725 33.775 5 8.725 AA3 3
VAULT
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Vault Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Kaitlyn Richards STE 8.600 8.600 0.000 8.600 5T-5 31.05 Ind. 1
Whitney Klingele B L 8.600 8.500 0.000 8.550 8.000 28.45 Ind. 2
Jessica Strain STE 8.400 8.300 0.000 8.350 9T-10 30.175 Ind. 3
Christine Yamaguchi LIND 8.350 8.200 0.000 8.275 31.675 Ind. 4
Mandi Shipp RIDG 8.250 8.200 0.000 8.225 33.225 Ind. 5
Ashley Scott CAM 8.100 8.300 0.000 8.200 28.975 Ind. 6
Ashley Keever HAN 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 32.075 Ind. 7T
Ali Reid N C 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 31.275 Ind. 7T
Steph Chu MT R 8.100 8.200 0.000 8.150 30.425 Ind. 7T
Krista Chan REN 8.200 8.100 0.000 8.150 15.85 Ind. 7T
UNEVEN BARS
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Uneven Bars Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Krista Chan REN 7.800 7.600 0.000 7.700 6.000 15.85 Ind. 1
Mandi Shipp RIDG 7.700 7.600 0.000 7.650 7T-7 33.225 Ind. 2
Whitney Klingele B L 7.500 7.500 0.000 7.500 10.000 28.45 Ind. 3
Christine Yamaguchi LIND 7.300 7.600 0.000 7.450 31.675 Ind. 4
Ashley Keever HAN 7.250 7.300 0.000 7.275 32.075 Ind. 5
Nicole Hossfeld N C 7.100 7.300 0.000 7.200 30.95 Ind. 6
Loreah Winlow LAKE 7.100 7.300 0.000 7.200 29.95 Ind. 7
Erin Kruger N C 7.000 7.300 0.000 7.150 29.925 Ind. 8
Kirstie Englis REN 7.150 7.000 0.000 7.075 30 Ind. 9T
Ashley Espinal B L 7.150 7.000 0.000 7.075 27.875 Ind. 9T
BALANCE BEAM
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Balance Beam Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Jessica Strain STE 8.400 8.350 0.000 8.375 6.000 30.175 Ind. 1
Mandi Shipp RIDG 8.300 8.300 0.000 8.300 7.000 33.225 Ind. 2
Lauren Herley LIND 8.200 8.200 0.000 8.200 8.000 32.5 Ind. 3
Kirstie Englis REN 7.900 8.150 0.000 8.025 10.000 30 Ind. 4
Christine Yamaguchi LIND 8.000 8.000 0.000 8.000 31.675 Ind. 5
Ali Reid N C 8.100 7.900 0.000 8.000 31.275 Ind. 6
Courtney Banks STE 7.800 8.000 0.000 7.900 28.1 Ind. 7
Steffany Daugherty STE 7.500 8.100 0.000 7.800 26.275 Ind. 8
Ashley Keever HAN 7.950 7.600 0.000 7.775 32.075 Ind. 9T
Amber Smith MT R 7.750 7.800 0.000 7.775 14.875 Ind. 9T
FLOOR EXERCISE
Name School J1 J2 N.Ded Floor Exercise Place AA S.Q.Status S.Q.Position
Lauren Herley LIND 9.150 9.300 0.000 9.225 3.000 32.5 Ind. 1
Mandi Shipp RIDG 9.100 9.000 0.000 9.050 6.000 33.225 Ind. 2
Ali Reid N C 9.050 8.800 0.000 8.925 7T-8 31.275 Ind. 3
Ashley Keever HAN 8.950 8.800 0.000 8.875 10.000 32.075 Ind. 4
Kaitlyn Richards STE 8.900 8.700 0.000 8.800 31.05 Ind. 5
Alicia Norstadt LAKE 8.500 8.600 0.000 8.550 26.875 Ind. 6
Steph Chu MT R 8.600 8.200 0.000 8.400 30.425 Ind. 7
Erin Kruger N C 8.450 8.300 0.000 8.375 29.925 Ind. 8
Ashley Hillyard LAKE 8.500 8.000 0.000 8.250 15.75 Ind. 9