NET-SCORE RESULTS

WEST CENTRAL DISTRICT 3A Feb 10, 2006
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

OVERALL RESULTS

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anissa Madrid Kennedy 9.450 1 9.400 2 9.250 1 9.625 1 37.725
2 Shawn Whitefield Camas 8.750 3 9.425 1 8.000 11 9.075 5 35.250
2 Sysko Nieto Columbia River 9.100 2 8.100 5 8.750 3 9.300 2 35.250
4 Holly Steinauer Evergreen 8.700 4 7.250 13 8.950 2 9.200 4 34.100
5 Katie Sweatt N Central 8.300 11 8.250 4 8.500 5 8.725 13 33.775
6 Gwen Smithberg Kennedy 8.575 7 9.300 3 6.800 36 8.900 9 33.575
7 Shannon Campanario Columbia River 8.350 9 7.600 9 8.725 4 8.700 14 33.375
8 Mandi Shipp Ridgefield 8.225 13 7.650 7 8.300 7 9.050 6 33.225
9 Lauren Herley Lindbergh 8.075 20 7.000 20 8.200 8 9.225 3 32.500
10 Ashley Keever Hanford 8.150 16 7.275 12 7.775 17 8.875 10 32.075
11 Christine Yamaguchi Lindbergh 8.275 12 7.450 11 8.000 11 7.950 25 31.675
12 Melissa Stuckey Kennedy 8.200 14 6.650 22 8.125 9 8.475 17 31.450
13 Ashley Kirby Columbia River 7.875 31 7.650 7 6.850 34 8.925 7 31.300
14 Ali Reid N Central 8.150 16 6.200 27 8.000 11 8.925 7 31.275
15 Kaitlyn Richards Stevenson 8.600 5 6.150 29 7.500 24 8.800 11 31.050
16 Nicole Hossford N Central 7.900 29 7.200 14 7.650 20 8.200 22 30.950
17 Haley Richart Columbia River 8.600 5 7.050 19 6.150 54 8.800 11 30.600
18 Steph Chu Mt Rainier 8.150 16 6.150 29 7.725 19 8.400 18 30.425
19 Jessica Strain Stevenson 8.350 9 6.050 34 8.375 6 7.400 27 30.175
20 Kirstie Englis Renton 7.300 57 7.075 17 8.025 10 7.600 26 30.000
21 Loreah Winlow Lakeside 7.800 34 7.200 14 6.850 34 8.100 23 29.950
22 Erin Kruger N Central 7.900 29 7.150 16 6.500 45 8.375 20 29.925
23 Ashley Scott Camas 8.200 14 6.550 23 6.875 33 7.350 31 28.975
24 Ashlee Bonahoom Kelso 8.000 23 6.350 25 7.550 23 6.600 48 28.500
25 Whitney Klingle Bonney Lake 8.550 8 7.500 10 5.050 77 7.350 31 28.450
26 DeAnn Hinchliff Lakeside 7.300 57 6.525 24 7.625 21 6.950 41 28.400
27 Courtney Banks Stevenson 7.500 47 5.325 54 7.900 15 7.375 30 28.100
28 Ashley Espinal Bonney Lake 7.550 45 7.075 17 6.250 52 7.000 39 27.875
29 Leslie Dansereau Kennedy 7.350 55 5.600 44 7.275 25 7.050 38 27.275
30 Rebecca Baldwin Mt Rainier 7.300 57 5.900 38 6.750 38 7.200 34 27.150
31 Liz Nugent Mt Rainier 7.725 37 5.600 44 7.600 22 6.050 64 26.975
32 Alicia Norstadt Lakeside 6.800 76 5.750 41 5.775 63 8.550 15 26.875
33 Robin Lee Hazen 7.300 57 5.700 42 6.450 46 7.350 31 26.800
34 Steffany Daugherty Stevenson 7.300 57 4.750 65 7.800 16 6.425 52 26.275
35 Alyssa Kamarainen Bonney Lake 7.650 42 6.000 35 7.050 29 5.550 81 26.250
36 Katie Cobell Camas 7.975 28 5.175 59 5.600 67 7.400 27 26.150
37 Jennifer Hulings Tyee 7.400 52 5.150 60 6.350 47 7.000 39 25.900
38 Christine Bush N Central 7.200 63 5.900 38 5.950 58 6.800 47 25.850
39 Kristie Bowler Tyee 7.850 32 6.125 32 5.800 60 5.950 69 25.725
40 Heidi Webb Lindbergh 6.700 80 5.950 37 5.800 60 6.250 57 24.700
41 Holly Johnson Evergreen 7.400 52 4.650 66 5.500 70 6.350 56 23.900
42 Jena Ladenberg Tyee 7.150 65 5.600 44 4.850 82 5.950 69 23.550
43 Athena Alvarez Columbia River 8.050 21     6.925 31 8.500 16 23.475
44 Viktoriya Goryaynova Fort Vancouver 6.850 74 5.250 57 5.350 72 6.000 66 23.450
45 Amanda Reynolds Kelso 7.650 42 3.900 80 5.050 77 6.000 66 22.600
46 Kelly Johnson Kennedy 7.750 35     6.300 50 8.400 18 22.450
47 Lael Esser Tyee 6.900 73 3.900 80 5.475 71 6.150 60 22.425
48 Amanda Alvarez Columbia River 8.000 23 6.100 33     8.100 23 22.200
49 Jessica Brown Mt Rainier 8.050 21     7.200 26 6.900 43 22.150
49 Katie Brandt Hazen 7.550 45 4.800 63 4.700 86 5.100 91 22.150
51 Ali Forsyth Lakeside 8.000 23 6.750 21 7.200 26     21.950
52 Veronika Loginova Fort Vancouver 6.200 91 3.600 83 5.750 64 5.800 74 21.350
53 Marissa Villarino Hazen 6.800 76 4.550 68 4.700 86 5.050 93 21.100
54 Robin Senirajjangkul Highline 7.400 52     6.050 56 7.200 34 20.650
55 Emily Herr Kennedy     6.150 29 8.000 11 6.400 53 20.550
55 Kelly Mason Highline 7.700 38 6.000 35     6.850 46 20.550
57 Amanda Turner N Central 6.400 87 2.150 90 5.250 73 6.550 49 20.350
57 Kilia Shanklin Evergreen 6.500 84 3.100 84 5.100 76 5.650 77 20.350
59 Hayley Kendrick Bonney Lake 7.450 49 2.300 89 5.575 69 4.900 95 20.225
60 Kailie Reece Bonney Lake 8.000 23 2.000 91 4.925 80 4.350 98 19.275
61 Karina Mazur Lindbergh 5.700 93 4.350 72 3.825 97 4.900 95 18.775
62 Sabrina Hunter Evergreen 5.600 94 2.900 85 4.650 89 5.600 78 18.750
63 Jaimie Harada Renton     5.575 47 5.800 60 6.950 41 18.325
64 Chey Scott Lakeside     4.050 76 6.600 42 7.400 27 18.050
65 Mylien Huynh Renton 6.500 84     4.850 82 6.500 50 17.850
66 Brandi Ervin Hazen 7.000 69     5.650 65 5.050 93 17.700
67 Miki Shryock Highline 7.050 67 5.500 48 5.125 75     17.675
68 Teresa Butler Tyee 6.800 76 5.300 55     5.400 86 17.500
69 Ashley Richards Kelso 7.000 69     4.800 84 5.450 85 17.250
70 Melissa Garrison Tyee 6.600 83 2.900 85 6.800 36     16.300
71 Janelle Whitmore Fort Vancouver     4.300 74 5.950 58 5.800 74 16.050
72 Brittany Hoppe Kelso 6.350 88     4.650 89 4.900 95 15.900
73 Krista Chan Renton 8.150 16 7.700 6         15.850
74 Ashley Hillyard Lakeside 7.500 47         8.250 21 15.750
75 Viktoriya Morgunov Fort Vancouver 5.750 92     4.000 96 5.400 86 15.150
76 Jameela Adams Fort Vancouver 6.800 76 2.900 85 5.200 74     14.900
77 Amber Smith Mt Rainier 7.100 66     7.775 17     14.875
78 Nikki Hamlin Camas 7.650 42         7.150 37 14.800
79 Rachel Munro Lakeside 7.200 63         7.175 36 14.375
80 Lorelle Billingslea Lindbergh 7.050 67 3.750 82 3.350 99     14.150
81 Lucia Battistin Highline         6.650 41 6.900 43 13.550
82 Chelsey Cramer Kelso 7.850 32     5.650 65     13.500
83 Nkeiru Ugwoaba Highline 7.450 49         5.950 69 13.400
84 Alyssa Lehman Camas         6.975 30 6.400 53 13.375
85 Kristina Carbis Camas 7.675 41 5.400 51         13.075
86 Lauren Butler Camas         6.900 32 6.000 66 12.900
87 Selita Whigham Kennedy 7.350 55 5.400 51         12.750
87 Noelani Ayotte-Feery Highline 6.850 74 5.900 38         12.750
89 Krystal Russell Stevenson         6.125 55 6.450 51 12.575
89 Susan Nordquist Tyee         6.325 49 6.250 57 12.575
91 Anna Illman Mt Rainier 7.700 38 4.850 62         12.550
92 Ashley Hamblen Highline         6.000 57 6.150 60 12.150
93 Kelley Blackburn Highline     5.500 48 6.600 42     12.100
94 Time Ferrell Hanford 7.450 49     4.600 92     12.050
95 Jodi Herring Highline 6.950 72 5.050 61         12.000
95 Adina Sounthala Renton         6.300 50 5.700 76 12.000
97 Alexandra Banks Stevenson     4.800 63     6.900 43 11.700
98 Amanda Carlson Mt Rainier     5.300 55     6.250 57 11.550
99 Morgan Perry Bonney Lake         5.600 67 5.500 82 11.100
100 Leena Ung Hazen 6.250 89 4.550 68         10.800
101 Elizabeth Bentz Lindbergh         4.625 91 6.100 62 10.725
102 Yvonne Schneider Evergreen 5.150 96         5.500 82 10.650
103 Xiao Chen Renton     4.650 66     5.850 73 10.500
104 Sarah Hettrick Evergreen         4.900 81 5.500 82 10.400
105 Brianne Rupe Kelso         4.725 85 5.400 86 10.125
106 Logan Herman Hazen         4.550 93 5.200 90 9.750
107 Penny Ly Renton         3.600 98 5.600 78 9.200
108 Crystal Miller Evergreen     4.450 71 4.675 88     9.125
109 Casey Anderson Renton 4.900 97 4.150 75         9.050
110 Ana Hokama Bonney Lake 7.275 62 1.650 92         8.925
111 Robin Desmarais Lindbergh     2.800 88     5.300 89 8.100
112 Kati Roberts Stevenson 8.000 23             8.000
113 Breanne LaBuff Camas 7.750 35             7.750
114 Katie Dudley Stevenson 7.700 38             7.700
115 Cristy Morse Lakeside         7.200 26     7.200
116 Victoria Fernandez Renton 7.000 69             7.000
117 Mandi Myers Hazen         6.725 39     6.725
118 Jackie Ortiz Camas         6.700 40     6.700
119 Jayna Kawada Hazen 6.650 81             6.650
119 Joanne Tran Renton 6.650 81             6.650
121 Bryanna Blechschmidt Columbia River         6.550 44     6.550
122 Truc Dao Bui Evergreen 6.450 86             6.450
123 Leslie Mikolaizik Hazen             6.400 53 6.400
124 Ashlee Carstens Stevenson         6.350 47     6.350
125 Theresa Lee Columbia River     6.275 26         6.275
126 Allison Mitchell Lindbergh 6.250 89             6.250
127 Michelle Judd Lakeside     6.200 27         6.200
127 Kelly Kivlahan Mt Rainier         6.200 53     6.200
129 Kayla Abrott Mt Rainier             6.100 62 6.100
130 Erica Burton Fort Vancouver             6.050 64 6.050
131 Kalie Peterson Highline             5.900 72 5.900
132 Erica Ryan Camas     5.650 43         5.650
133 Danielle Powell Kelso             5.600 78 5.600
134 Kelly Brashers Stevenson     5.500 48         5.500
135 Ywanne Chen Camas     5.350 53         5.350
136 Ginia Limage Fort Vancouver 5.250 95             5.250
137 Lindsay Griffin Highline     5.200 58         5.200
138 Marijka Morgunov Fort Vancouver             5.100 91 5.100
139 Jamie Carter Highline         5.000 79     5.000
140 Mattison Graham Mt Rainier     4.500 70         4.500
141 Misa Yoshioka Renton     4.350 72         4.350
142 Erika Sison Renton         4.200 94     4.200
143 Irma Cruz Fort Vancouver         4.050 95     4.050
144 Ashley Blinson Kelso     4.000 77         4.000
144 Sarah Loeb Kel-Ridg-Han     4.000 77         4.000
146 Larissa Burgess Hazen     3.950 79         3.950
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-10-2006