NET-SCORE RESULTS

Bubble Bash 2006
WWW.Gymscore.com

Results April 9, 2006

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Claire Gorman Gym East 9.600 12 9.200 5 9.300 8 8.900 16 37.000
2 Hannah Evans Gym East 9.700 5 8.850 14 9.000 17 8.550 29 36.100
3 Maya Fletcher Gym East 9.000 33 8.800 15 8.800 21 8.700 23 35.300
4 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 9.300 22 8.000 29 9.100 14 8.700 23 35.100
5 Tommie Mosteller Rising Stars 8.700 35 6.800 37 7.600 33 7.900 37 31.000

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Victoria Hernandez Enumclaw 9.600 2 8.350 7 9.200 2 9.150 1 36.300
1 Ciera Weber Gym East 9.300 6 9.400 1 8.650 6 8.950 3 36.300
3 Mallory Fortier Gym East 9.400 5 8.650 5 9.600 1 8.600 8 36.250
4 Morgan Hubbard Gym East 9.700 1 8.450 6 9.000 4 8.750 5 35.900
5 Courtney Ward Gym East 9.100 8 9.250 2 8.900 5 8.500 10 35.750
5 Miah Batton Gym East 9.200 7 8.700 3 9.100 3 8.750 5 35.750
7 Elise Groh Gym East 9.600 2 8.700 3 7.800 8 9.100 2 35.200
8 Kylie O'Leary Gym East 9.450 4 8.000 8 7.600 9 8.600 8 33.650
9 Kymberlie Devlin Rising Stars 8.500 13 7.400 11 8.500 7 8.500 10 32.900
10 Brittany Baxter Rising Stars 8.700 11 7.550 10 7.300 10 8.900 4 32.450
11 Jenna Mendes Rising Stars 9.000 10 6.700 13 6.700 11 8.650 7 31.050
12 Tammie Benoit Rising Stars 9.050 9 7.900 9 6.000 13 7.500 13 30.450
13 Marissa Price Rising Stars 8.600 12 7.000 12 6.200 12 8.400 12 30.200

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Laura Suddock Gym East 9.400 4 9.600 1 9.200 4 9.500 1 37.700
2 Hailey Johnson Gym East 9.750 1 8.900 3 9.450 1 9.000 4 37.100
2 Madison Unson Gym East 9.750 1 8.900 3 9.400 2 9.050 3 37.100
2 Sarah Wheeler Gym East 9.650 3 9.100 2 9.200 4 9.150 2 37.100
5 Kaylee Moergeli Enumclaw 9.400 4 8.800 5 8.600 7 9.000 4 35.800
6 Bianca Lindberg Gym East 9.300 7 8.550 7 9.300 3 8.450 7 35.600
7 Rikki Uhrich Gym East 9.400 4 8.700 6 8.800 6 8.200 8 35.100
8 Zoanna Barcott Rising Stars 9.150 8 8.350 8 8.400 8 8.850 6 34.750

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Gabrielle Diebner Gym East 9.600 5 9.150 2 9.600 1 9.350 1 37.700
2 Jade Crawford Enumclaw 9.650 3 9.200 1 8.900 4 9.200 3 36.950
3 Katie Simpson Gym East 9.800 1 8.800 5 9.250 2 9.000 4 36.850
4 Christina Huang Gym East 9.700 2 8.650 6 9.100 3 9.250 2 36.700
5 Sarah Zealey Gym East 9.650 3 9.100 3 8.700 5 8.850 6 36.300
6 Jessica Pickering Gym East 9.250 6 9.050 4 8.600 6 8.900 5 35.800
7 Amanda Dumont Gym East 9.100 7 8.650 6 8.300 7 8.450 7 34.500

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Randi Mendel Gym East 9.800 1 9.550 1 9.400 3 9.650 2 38.400
2 Malie Fujii Gym East 9.700 2 8.800 3 9.550 1 9.700 1 37.750
3 Cassidy Mc Dowell Gym East 9.500 3 9.150 2 9.500 2 9.500 3 37.650
4 ALISON GIESEKE RISING STARS 9.150 5 7.750 4 8.700 4 8.700 4 34.300
5 Gillian Hurst Rising Stars 9.200 4 7.600 5 8.000 5 8.250 5 33.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Nykaela Dodson Gym East 9.100 3 9.450 1 9.550 1 9.200 2 37.300
2 Mikaelyn Davis Gym East 9.200 2 9.350 2 8.600 4 9.400 1 36.550
3 MaryJane Thompson Olympic 9.250 1 8.700 3 8.650 3 9.050 4 35.650
4 Hannah Everman Olympic 9.000 4 8.350 5 8.300 6 9.100 3 34.750
5 Makenna George Gym East 8.150 6 8.600 4 8.800 2 8.150 6 33.700
6 Meredith Ryals Gym East 8.250 5 7.600 6 8.500 5 8.450 5 32.800

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tessa King Gym East 8.700 5 9.200 2 9.100 4 9.450 2 36.450
2 Madison Crutcher Gym East 8.500 6 9.200 2 9.250 1 9.150 4 36.100
3 LaDiah Daves Olympic 9.000 1 9.100 4 8.500 7 9.300 3 35.900
4 Taylor Finney Olympic 8.850 2 9.000 6 8.450 8 9.500 1 35.800
5 Devan Talley Gym East 8.800 4 8.400 7 9.200 2 9.100 5 35.500
6 Mackenzie Gartner Gym East 8.400 7 9.300 1 8.750 5 8.800 6 35.250
7 Lauren Waldner Gym East 8.100 9 9.100 4 9.200 2 8.650 8 35.050
8 Erin Antoch Gym East 8.850 2 7.800 8 8.750 5 8.800 6 34.200
9 Emily Berte Enumclaw 8.400 7 7.400 9 7.550 9 8.100 9 31.450

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stacy Prendiville GU 8.950 3 9.450 2 9.000 2 9.000 5 36.400
2 Erin Taylor Gym East 8.450 9 9.000 7 9.200 1 9.300 1 35.950
3 Karli Louie Gym East 8.600 6 9.500 1 8.750 4 9.000 5 35.850
4 Leanne Scott Gym East 9.100 2 9.250 5 8.350 8 9.000 5 35.700
5 Ivy Mow Olympic 9.450 1 8.800 8 8.600 5 8.800 9 35.650
6 Alix Brown GU 8.850 5 9.400 3 8.200 9 9.050 4 35.500
7 Michelle Louie Gym East 8.900 4 9.300 4 7.900 10 9.300 1 35.400
7 Ellen Cools Gym East 8.400 10 9.200 6 8.550 6 9.250 3 35.400
9 Hannah Richmond Gym East 8.500 7 8.600 9 8.900 3 8.900 8 34.900
10 Emily Woitcheck Gym East 8.500 7 7.700 11 8.400 7 8.750 10 33.350
11 Danielle Steffenson GU 7.000 11 8.100 10 7.900 10 7.800 11 30.800

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Spray Gym East 9.350 1 9.600 1 9.300 1 9.400 1 37.650
2 Caitlin Kennedy Gym East 9.350 1 9.300 3 9.100 3 8.750 6 36.500
3 Brooke Bonner Gym East 8.900 5 9.050 5 9.050 4 9.200 4 36.200
4 Lucy Dougall Olympic 9.100 4 9.350 2 8.700 7 8.700 7 35.850
4 Anna Fairhart Gym East 8.850 6 8.550 8 9.150 2 9.300 2 35.850
6 Valarie Pham GU 8.700 7 9.300 3 8.450 10 9.300 2 35.750
7 Morgan Anderson Olympic 9.250 3 8.850 6 8.700 7 8.600 9 35.400
8 Leah Freeborn GU 8.250 9 8.750 7 8.800 6 8.950 5 34.750
9 Blayne Zimmerman GU 8.000 10 8.400 10 8.900 5 8.700 7 34.000
10 Jenny Richardson Enumclaw 8.600 8 8.550 8 7.400 11 8.250 11 32.800
11 Cassie Hunt GU 7.600 11 7.700 11 8.500 9 8.350 10 32.150

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -10

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
6 Nicole Wilson Enumclaw 8.700 6 7.100 6 8.300 5 8.750 5 32.850

LEVEL 6 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 9.500 3 8.000 2 9.000 1 9.100 2 35.600
3 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.750 5 8.100 1 8.700 3 9.050 3 34.600
4 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 9.200 4 7.700 3 8.800 2 8.600 6 34.300

LEVEL 6 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
2 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.700 1 7.300 5 8.650 4 9.200 1 34.850
5 April Knisley Enumclaw 9.650 2 7.400 4 7.850 6 8.900 4 33.800

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME                  TEAM            VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Petersen Top Flyte 9.300 5 9.500 2 9.400 1 9.250 4 37.450
2 Jennifer Lidster Top Flyte 9.300 5 9.200 4 9.250 2 9.500 1 37.250
3 Dani Bolton Top Flyte 9.550 2 9.200 4 9.100 3 9.100 5 36.950
4 Mackenzie West Top Flyte 9.500 3 9.600 1 8.200 6 9.450 3 36.750
4 Raquel Kusters Top Flyte 9.450 4 9.350 3 8.450 4 9.500 1 36.750
6 Kennedy Cooper Top Flyte 9.600 1 8.500 6 7.900 7 8.900 6 34.900
7 Riley Coen Top Flyte 9.000 8 8.400 7 8.400 5 8.700 7 34.500
8 Hayley Coen Top Flyte 9.100 7     7.800 8 8.200 8 25.100
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-09-2006