NET-SCORE RESULTS

Rainier Cup 2005
WWW.Gymscore.com

LEVEL 10 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 8.800 1 8.650 1 8.975 2 9.050 2 35.475
2 Kelsey Davis Naydenov 8.525 2 8.350 3 9.100 1 9.200 1 35.175
3 Kelsey Walsh Naydenov 8.375 3 8.550 2 8.775 3 8.625 3 34.325
4 Brittany Walsh Naydenov 8.000 4 7.150 4 8.275 4 8.600 4 32.025
  Brooke Nall Zero Gravity                  

LEVEL 4 AGES 7 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Lisa Cayo Gym Unlimited 8.950 1 8.200 1 8.200 2 8.250 2 33.600
2 Alexis Beagle Grace 8.100 4 5.200 8 8.450 1 8.350 1 30.100
3 Rachel Gordon Grace 8.700 2 6.400 3 7.350 5 6.650 6 29.100
4 Brenna Peloquin Grace 7.600 7 6.450 2 7.450 4 7.200 5 28.700
5 Morgan Cope Gym Elite 7.800 6 6.200 4 7.250 6 7.300 4 28.550
6 Emma Waltosz-Clark Gym Elite 8.200 3 5.300 7 7.100 7 7.600 3 28.200
7 Jordan Dawson Pacific 7.350 8 5.600 6 7.650 3 5.550 9 26.150
8 Jocelyn Pink Gym Elite 7.900 5 5.900 5 6.500 8 5.700 8 26.000
9 Keira Lathrop Gym Elite 4.650 9 5.100 9 6.100 9 5.850 7 21.700
  Alaina Burck Gym Unlimited                  
  Maria Webber Pacific                  
  Carah Brown Zero Gravity                  

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Carolyne Schmidt Grace 8.450 4 9.000 1 8.575 2 8.650 1 34.675
2 McKenzie Dagan Grace 8.700 2 7.900 3 8.950 1 8.250 3 33.800
3 Alixandrea Brown Gym Unlimited 8.525 3 8.150 2 8.125 4 7.300 8 32.100
4 Kaitlyn Mason Gym Elite 8.100 8 7.100 5 8.425 3 8.350 2 31.975
5 Chanel Olaes Zero Gravity 8.900 1 7.100 5 7.500 7 8.050 4 31.550
6 Carrie Otterness Pacific 7.100 10 7.250 4 8.000 5 7.500 7 29.850
7 Emily Yan Gym 4U 8.300 6 6.300 10 7.000 10 7.950 5 29.550
8 Jolee Melink Gym 4U 8.300 6 6.350 9 7.350 9 7.300 8 29.300
9 Libby Thorkildsen Gym Elite 7.450 9 6.400 8 7.500 7 7.700 6 29.050
10 Emily Potter Pacific 8.400 5 6.500 7 7.575 6 6.000 10 28.475

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Julia Dressler Grace 8.925 1 8.500 1 8.475 7 8.600 3 34.500
2 Justina Krasauskaite Zero Gravity 8.700 3 7.950 3 9.150 1 8.500 4 34.300
3 Leah Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.500 5 8.200 2 8.450 8 8.700 2 33.850
4 Monica Church Gym Unlimited 8.400 7 7.800 4 8.775 4 8.850 1 33.825
5 Hope Peters Grace 8.650 4 7.650 5 8.800 3 8.400 6 33.500
6 Kendra Iverson Grace 8.800 2 7.600 6 8.675 5 8.100 8 33.175
7 Claire Hansen Gym Elite 8.500 5 7.050 8 8.600 6 8.350 7 32.500
8 Kali Allen Grace 8.100 10 6.850 9 8.925 2 8.450 5 32.325
9 Torie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.400 7 7.550 7 6.450 11 7.100 10 29.500
10 Victoria Stamp Gym Elite 7.700 11 6.850 9 6.850 9 7.500 9 28.900
11 Kinsey Olson Grace 8.300 9 6.450 11 6.800 10 7.100 10 28.650

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Melissa Brown Grace 8.800 2 9.425 1 9.100 2 9.000 1 36.325
2 Valarie Pham Gym Unlimited 8.650 4 8.400 3 9.400 1 8.925 2 35.375
3 Caron Schmidt Grace 8.850 1 8.750 2 7.750 9 8.450 5 33.800
4 Brooke Gray Grace 8.300 5 8.350 4 8.950 3 7.750 7 33.350
5 Emily Watsek Grace 7.950 8 8.225 5 8.625 5 8.500 4 33.300
6 Zoe Mazepa Gym Elite 7.750 9 8.100 6 8.700 4 8.550 3 33.100
7 Mackinlie Maynard Pacific 8.800 2 8.100 6 8.600 6 7.400 8 32.900
8 Blayne Zimmerman Gym Unlimited 8.200 6 7.850 8 8.250 8 8.450 5 32.750
9 Mirranda Chamberlin Pacific 8.000 7 7.550 9 8.400 7 6.900 9 30.850
  Mary Hahnenkratt Pacific 8.000   6.150   7.275   6.750   28.175
  Hope Brown Zero Gravity                  

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 8.100 1 8.450 1 8.125 2 9.075 1 33.750
2 Parisa Parvas Gym 4U 7.400 2 7.200 3 8.275 1 7.900 2 30.775
3 Alexis Trussell Zero Gravity 6.550 4 8.200 2 7.700 3 7.750 3 30.200
4 Catherine Trussell Zero Gravity 7.100 3 7.150 4 6.950 4 7.250 4 28.450

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 7.900 2 8.750 2 9.025 1 9.000 1 34.675
2 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 7.750 3 8.750 2 8.100 4 8.700 3 33.300
3 Brooke Williams Zero Gravity 8.000 1 7.650 5 8.250 2 8.750 2 32.650
4 Kiana Davis Gym 4U 7.700 4 7.950 4 7.950 5 8.450 4 32.050
5 Shelby Church Gym Unlimited 6.750 6 8.775 1 8.150 3 8.050 5 31.725
6 Nicole Newton Gym 4U 7.300 5 7.600 6 7.625 6 7.800 6 30.325

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.050 3 8.650 1 9.325 1 9.000 1 35.025
2 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 8.150 2 8.550 2 8.575 2 8.850 2 34.125
3 Rebekah Kitchens Gym 4U 8.250 1 7.300 3 8.050 3 8.000 3 31.600

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 8.650 1 8.900 2 7.950 3 8.950 2 34.450
2 Whitney Klingele Gym Unlimited 7.950 3 9.075 1 8.175 2 9.050 1 34.250
3 Kelsi Potterf Gym Unlimited 8.100 2 7.900 4 8.550 1 8.850 3 33.400
4 Ashlee Bonahoom Gym 4U 7.900 4 8.500 3 7.300 4 8.250 4 31.950

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.550 2 7.750 2 8.100 5 9.100 1 33.500
2 Katie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.650 1 7.400 4 8.650 2 8.650 2 33.350
3 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.350 3 7.250 6 8.750 1 8.550 3 32.900
4 Chloe Kent Zero Gravity 7.700 6 8.800 1 7.600 6 8.500 4 32.600
5 Bryana Bohl Zero Gravity 7.850 4 7.550 3 8.125 4 8.250 5 31.775
6 Alexis Bowers Gym 4U 7.850 4 7.400 4 8.250 3 8.150 6 31.650

LEVEL 7 AGES 11 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amy Siebenthaler Naydenov 9.200 1 8.000 6 8.300 4 9.100 2 34.600
2 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.450 8 8.650 2 7.850 8 9.250 1 34.200
3 Taylor Gainer Naydenov 8.600 3 8.050 5 8.325 3 9.075 3 34.050
4 Adrienne Palay Zero Gravity 8.550 4 7.750 8 8.625 2 8.750 5 33.675
5 Elizabeth Smarr Naydenov 8.500 5 7.800 7 8.650 1 8.450 8 33.400
6 Nicole Walsh Naydenov 8.500 5 8.700 1 7.450 10 8.700 6 33.350
7 Marissa Garcia Naydenov 8.150 10 8.650 2 7.825 9 8.425 10 33.050
8 Melissa Kunold Zero Gravity 8.900 2 7.750 8 7.400 11 8.950 4 33.000
9 Anna Wallace Gym Unlimited 8.500 5 7.450 10 8.100 5 8.700 6 32.750
10 McKenna Elves Zero Gravity 8.200 9 7.400 11 8.000 6 8.450 8 32.050
11 Ali Ross Gym Unlimited 7.900 11 8.500 4 7.900 7     24.300

LEVEL 7 AGES 14 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 9.000 3 8.800 1 8.500 1 8.800 3 35.100
2 Karissa McMilian Gym Unlimited 9.350 1 7.950 2 8.250 2 9.125 2 34.675
3 Alyssa Loomis Naydenov 9.100 2 7.300 3 7.050 5 9.250 1 32.700
4 Lauren Fleming Zero Gravity 8.600 4 7.300 3 7.500 4 7.100 4 30.500
5 Ashley Lamb Gym Unlimited 8.425 5 7.300 3 8.100 3 6.150 5 29.975
  Misa Shikuma Falcon                  
  Christina Bradley Gym Unlimited                  
  Kathrine (Katie) Bale Zero Gravity                  
  Erin Shields Zero Gravity                  

LEVEL 8 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Johannah Juarez Falcon 8.350 3 9.000 1 9.125 1 9.100 3 35.575
2 Jayna Lehman Falcon 8.625 1 8.950 2 8.675 5 9.300 1 35.550
3 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 8.525 2 8.825 3 8.625 6 9.275 2 35.250
4 Jordan Hess Naydenov 8.350 3 8.600 4 8.350 8 9.000 4 34.300
5 Kara Kitchens Gym 4U 8.300 5 8.200 7 8.750 2 8.800 8 34.050
6 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.125 9 8.450 6 8.550 7 8.900 6 34.025
7 Alexandra Cratsenberg Gym Unlimited 8.150 7 7.800 8 8.725 3 8.950 5 33.625
8 Meghan Costello Naydenov 8.200 6 7.700 9 8.725 3 8.200 9 32.825
9 Gwen Smithberg Falcon 8.150 7 8.575 5 6.550 9 8.850 7 32.125

LEVEL 9 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hannah Miller Naydenov 7.850 1 8.750 1 5.950 1 8.200 1 30.750
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-13-2005