NET-SCORE RESULTS

Pajama Classic 2005
WWW.Gymscore.com

RESULTS

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mikaelyn Davis Gym East 8.600 13 8.800 3 9.025 2 8.850 2 35.275
2 Samantha Dande Metro 9.000 4 8.100 8 9.075 1 9.000 1 35.175
3 Micah Parra VEGA 9.150 1 9.150 2 8.550 4 8.250 5 35.100
4 Meredith Ryals Gym East 9.000 4 9.200 1 8.125 8 8.250 5 34.575
5 Taryn Miller Northwest 9.150 1 8.300 6 8.150 7 8.600 3 34.200
6 Kennedy Murphy Gym East 9.150 1 8.475 4 8.500 5 8.050 10 34.175
7 Makena George Gym East 8.900 7 8.275 7 8.625 3 8.250 5 34.050
8 Rebekah Hagreen Northwest 8.800 8 8.050 9 7.675 9 8.150 8 32.675
9 Dani Carlton Northwest 8.350 17 8.475 4 7.650 10 8.100 9 32.575
10 Kiliegh-Kenna Songwan Metro 8.750 9 7.200 12 8.250 6 7.600 13 31.800
11 Lachlan Maxwell Metro 8.950 6 7.250 11 7.375 15 7.850 12 31.425
12 Ciara Williams VEGA 8.400 15 7.800 10 7.400 12 7.550 16 31.150
13 Hannah Simpson Gym Express 8.300 19 6.700 14 7.400 12 8.000 11 30.400
14 Keira Lathrop Gym Elite 8.200 20 6.250 16 7.475 11 8.300 4 30.225
15 Savannah Folsom Northwest 8.650 11 7.175 13 6.150 19 7.600 13 29.575
16 Hanna Luong Metro 8.400 15 5.950 18 6.925 17 7.600 13 28.875
17 Regan Hunt Metro 8.350 17 6.000 17 7.350 16 7.100 17 28.800
18 Bre Van Wechel Metro 8.450 14 5.850 19 7.400 12 6.700 18 28.400
19 Brianna Provo Enumclaw 8.750 9 6.650 15 6.250 18 6.550 19 28.200
20 Megan Olson Enumclaw 8.650 11 5.500 20 5.500 21 6.450 20 26.100
21 Kirsten Timm Metro 8.100 21 4.850 21 5.800 20 5.750 21 24.500

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bailie Davis Gym Express 9.450 1 9.150 3 9.225 2 9.025 4 36.850
2 Madison Crutcher Gym East 9.200 8 8.850 9 9.475 1 9.300 1 36.825
3 Erin Antoch Gym East 9.350 3 9.200 1 9.100 4 9.075 3 36.725
4 Kylie Sumpter Gym Express 9.300 5 8.925 7 9.175 3 8.800 12 36.200
5 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 9.400 2 8.900 8 8.500 14 9.250 2 36.050
6 Megan Tagorada Tumbletown 9.150 10 8.600 13 8.925 8 9.025 4 35.700
7 Jade Cottrell Metro 9.325 4 8.400 16 8.950 7 9.000 6 35.675
8 Ashe Parra VEGA 9.250 7 9.175 2 8.375 17 8.725 14 35.525
9 Mackenzie Gartner Gym East 8.850 19 9.125 4 8.600 12 8.900 9 35.475
10 Lindi Mattinson Northwest 8.900 17 8.500 15 9.000 5 8.950 8 35.350
11 Lauren Waldner Gym East 9.150 10 8.650 11 8.300 18 8.900 9 35.000
12 Tierney Goaslind Gym Express 8.900 17 9.050 6 7.950 19 8.900 9 34.800
13 Lisa Cayo Gym Unlimited 9.200 8 8.600 13 7.800 22 8.500 16 34.100
14 Barbara Burck Gym Unlimited 8.850 19 7.650 24 8.800 10 8.750 13 34.050
15 Hanna Houck Gym Express 9.150 10 8.150 18 8.750 11 7.850 25 33.900
16 Zoe Brigham Gym Express 9.000 13 9.075 5 7.525 25 8.200 19 33.800
16 Madison Near Crystals 8.700 22 7.800 21 8.850 9 8.450 17 33.800
18 Amanda Wetzel Gym Express 9.300 5 8.850 9 7.900 20 7.500 27 33.550
19 Brooke Johnson Crystals 8.700 22 7.650 24 8.450 15 8.700 15 33.500
20 Alexis Beagle Grace 8.850 19 6.550 29 9.000 5 9.000 6 33.400
21 Rachel Gordon Grace 9.000 13 7.950 20 8.425 16 8.000 22 33.375
22 Lola Bras-Jorge Northwest 9.000 13 8.300 17 7.675 24 8.200 19 33.175
23 Brenna Peloquin Grace 8.950 16 8.100 19 7.825 21 7.950 23 32.825
24 Emily Berte Enumclaw 8.650 25 7.800 21 7.800 22 8.400 18 32.650
25 Morgan Cope Gym Elite 8.550 27 7.600 26 7.300 27 8.100 21 31.550
26 Shannon Cribbin Metro 8.700 22 7.750 23 7.400 26 7.500 27 31.350
27 Jocelyn Pink Gym Elite 8.400 29 7.425 27 6.450 30 7.700 26 29.975
28 Taylor Stein Metro 8.650 25 5.150 31 8.525 13 6.750 29 29.075
29 Emma Waltosz-Clark Gym Elite 8.300 30 6.050 30 6.550 29 7.950 23 28.850
30 Cassie Neiss Gym Express 8.500 28 7.100 28 6.800 28 6.100 30 28.500
31 Sophie Foreman Gym East     8.650 11         8.650

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexis Brown Gym East 9.450 1 9.700 1 9.575 2 9.475 1 38.200
2 Amanda Bowers Gym East 9.300 5 9.375 2 9.350 4 9.150 5 37.175
3 Kelsey Barrett Gym Express 9.200 10 9.350 3 9.150 8 9.400 2 37.100
4 Courtney May Metro 9.350 4 9.150 8 9.475 3 9.050 8 37.025
5 Ellen Cools Gym East 9.200 10 9.350 3 9.225 5 9.075 7 36.850
6 Michelle Louie Gym East 9.200 10 9.275 6 9.150 8 9.100 6 36.725
7 Emily Dadalto Tumbletown 9.175 15 9.050 11 9.225 5 9.250 3 36.700
8 Stacy Prendiville Gym Express 9.400 3 9.325 5 9.025 12 8.900 12 36.650
9 Karli Louie Gym East 9.425 2 9.225 7 8.875 14 9.050 8 36.575
10 Ayane Rossano Gym East 9.200 10 8.725 14 9.625 1 8.900 12 36.450
11 McKenzie Dagan Grace 9.300 5 8.750 12 9.175 7 9.200 4 36.425
12 Carolyne Schmidt Grace 9.100 18 9.100 9 9.125 11 8.950 11 36.275
13 Emily Woitchek Gym East 9.200 10 9.075 10 9.150 8 8.675 18 36.100
14 Ashley Bechard Tumbletown 9.175 15 8.750 12 8.825 15 8.850 14 35.600
15 Ellie Hoekman Metro 9.225 9 7.900 22 9.025 12 8.975 10 35.125
16 Alixandrea Brown Gym Unlimited 8.900 23 8.600 16 8.400 18 8.800 15 34.700
17 Jamie Nolta VEGA 9.075 19 8.725 14 7.875 22 8.700 17 34.375
18 Kaitlyn Mason Gym Elite 9.000 21 7.850 23 8.525 17 8.800 15 34.175
19 Danielle Crawford Tumbletown 9.250 7 7.500 24 8.650 16 8.600 19 34.000
20 Michaela Zerr Gym Express 8.800 24 8.050 20 8.300 19 8.400 20 33.550
21 Amy Hiraki Gym Express 9.050 20 8.300 19 8.150 21 8.000 26 33.500
22 Hannah McKee Northwest 8.800 24 8.400 18 7.800 23 8.150 24 33.150
23 Megan Fouts Northwest 9.150 17 8.000 21 7.200 25 8.150 24 32.500
24 Katelynn Dobson Northwest 9.250 7 8.600 16 6.150 26 8.200 22 32.200
25 Elizabeth Thorkildsen Gym Elite 8.400 26 6.750 25 8.250 20 8.200 22 31.600
26 Kelly Watrous Metro 9.000 21 5.750 26 7.750 24 8.325 21 30.825
27 Emma Brethauer Metro 8.000 27 5.050 27 5.350 27 5.750 27 24.150

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Spray Gym East 9.400 2 9.475 2 9.575 1 8.975 12 37.425
2 Krista Tenerelli Gym Express 9.200 8 9.275 3 9.250 3 9.300 3 37.025
3 Julia Dressler Grace 9.100 19 9.500 1 9.225 4 9.150 5 36.975
4 Laurissa Engelhardt Tumbletown 9.200 8 9.150 6 9.225 4 9.375 1 36.950
5 Leora Radman Gym East 9.150 11 9.050 8 9.500 2 9.150 5 36.850
6 Mia Alvarez Tumbletown 9.150 11 9.225 4 9.075 7 9.350 2 36.800
7 Monica Church Gym Unlimited 9.100 19 8.850 14 9.075 7 8.575 29 35.600
8 Alie Shipley Enumclaw 9.000 24 9.025 10 8.350 32 9.000 8 35.375
9 Hope Peters Grace 9.550 1 7.850 35 8.625 24 9.300 3 35.325
9 Hannah Loveland Crystals 9.250 7 8.725 20 8.650 22 8.700 20 35.325
11 Mollie Cooke Gym East 8.950 29 8.800 16 8.800 17 8.750 17 35.300
12 Sylvia Xu Gym East 8.850 36 8.775 19 8.875 15 8.700 20 35.200
13 Morgan Peckman Gym Express 9.150 11 8.625 24 8.925 13 8.475 32 35.175
13 Symantha Murray Gym Express 9.050 21 8.700 21 8.775 19 8.650 25 35.175
15 Cassandra Hunt Gym Express 8.900 32 8.575 26 9.000 11 8.450 33 34.925
16 Darian Kis-Young Tumbletown 9.000 24 8.600 25 8.850 16 8.350 35 34.800
16 Leah Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.600 46 8.700 21 8.500 29 9.000 8 34.800
18 Katherine Hill Gym East 8.600 46 8.150 32 8.800 17 8.675 23 34.225
19 Kali Allen Grace 8.650 43 7.800 36 9.000 11 8.750 17 34.200
20 Kendra Iverson Grace 9.350 4 7.500 41 8.100 42 8.950 13 33.900
21 Victoria Peterson Gym Unlimited 9.150 11 7.350 44 8.700 21 8.250 38 33.450
22 Hailey Bond Gym Express 9.050 21 8.950 12 8.200 38 6.900 58 33.100
23 Claire Hansen Gym Elite 8.600 46 7.500 41 7.450 49 8.800 15 32.350
24 KayLynne Fuller Gym Express 9.375 3 6.600 54 8.300 34 7.850 46 32.125
25 Victoria Stamp Gym Elite 8.150 60 7.300 45 6.850 57 8.450 33 30.750
26 Kinsey Olson Grace 8.900 32 6.000 57 7.900 43 7.800 48 30.600
27 Chloe Werner Power & Grace 8.000 62 7.050 49 6.400 58 7.150 56 28.600

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ali Rodseth Gym Express 9.000 8 9.725 1 9.575 1 9.350 2 37.650
2 Melissa Brown Grace 9.450 1 9.475 3 9.225 3 9.400 1 37.550
3 Brooke Bonner Gym East 9.000 8 9.375 4 9.125 4 8.925 7 36.425
4 Caitlin Kennedy Gym East 9.300 2 9.500 2 8.900 6 8.700 10 36.400
5 Blayne Zimmerman Gym Unlimited 9.100 5 8.725 6 9.125 4 9.175 4 36.125
6 Valarie Pham Gym Unlimited 9.050 6 8.500 9 8.850 7 9.300 3 35.700
7 Shelby Gray Gym Express 8.900 11 8.450 11 9.250 2 9.025 5 35.625
8 Brooke Gray Grace 8.850 12 9.125 5 8.475 10 8.950 6 35.400
9 Amber Demaine Northwest 9.275 3 8.700 7 8.400 11 8.625 11 35.000
10 Kaitlin Griffin Enumclaw 9.000 8 8.600 8 8.725 8 8.425 13 34.750
11 Madison Hewitt Crystals 8.650 14 8.500 9 8.400 11 8.875 8 34.425
12 Nicole Bassen Crystals 8.700 13 8.400 13 8.650 9 8.550 12 34.300
13 Mackenzie Dandoy Northwest 9.250 4 8.250 14 8.200 14 8.400 14 34.100
14 Zoe Mazepa Gym Elite 8.650 14 8.175 15 7.575 16 8.850 9 33.250
15 Jennifer Power Northwest 9.050 6 7.400 16 8.250 13 8.325 15 33.025
16 Katie Hodgson Enumclaw 8.400 16 8.425 12 8.200 14 7.750 16 32.775
17 Victoria Studebaker Power & Grace 8.300 17 6.200 17 7.150 17 7.500 17 29.150

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Caron Schmidt Grace 9.300 5 8.850 14 9.175 6 8.650 25 35.975
2 Megan Kesseler Gym East 9.150 11 9.050 8 8.900 14 8.725 19 35.825
3 Cortney Gilbert Northwest 9.300 5 8.800 16 8.525 28 9.100 7 35.725
4 Jennifer Richardson Enumclaw 9.050 21 8.925 13 8.225 36 8.700 20 34.900
5 Holly Hodgson Enumclaw 8.500 51 9.000 11 8.600 26 8.600 27 34.700
6 Audrey Wadhwani Northwest 8.950 29 8.250 31 8.175 39 9.000 8 34.375
7 Alysa George Northwest 8.850 36 8.700 21 7.900 43 8.525 31 33.975
8 Shelby Wiggs Northwest 9.000 24 7.700 39 8.500 29 8.675 23 33.875
9 Amanda Tyree Gym Express 9.200 8 7.400 43 8.650 22 8.550 30 33.800
10 Courtney Swanson Northwest 8.800 38 7.750 38 8.325 33 8.800 15 33.675
11 Jonna Bishop Power & Grace 8.750 40 6.950 50 8.750 20 8.300 36 32.750
12 Becky Newby Crystals 8.550 50 7.550 40 8.225 36 7.350 55 31.675
13 Talya Soria Crystals 8.900 32 6.700 51 7.450 49 7.400 53 30.450
14 Emily Haynes Power & Grace 8.450 52 6.450 55 7.900 43 7.400 53 30.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Macy Sakai Gym East 9.150 1 9.675 1 9.500 1 9.075 7 37.400
2 Emma Fitzgerald Gym East 9.000 3 9.450 2 9.300 2 9.300 4 37.050
3 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 9.000 3 9.400 3 8.850 9 8.700 15 35.950
4 Kristen Rodal Tumbletown 8.725 5 9.100 4 8.400 16 9.550 1 35.775
4 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 8.475 8 9.000 5 9.300 2 9.000 9 35.775
6 Elizabeth Clemens Grace 8.300 12 8.850 11 8.850 9 9.400 3 35.400
7 Danika Drugge Tumbletown 8.300 12 8.550 15 9.000 7 9.100 6 34.950
8 Kerrie Heckel Metro 8.300 12 8.900 9 8.950 8 8.700 15 34.850
9 Kortney Bonner Gym East 8.425 9 8.200 24 9.200 4 9.000 9 34.825
10 Shauna Miller Enumclaw 8.100 16 8.450 18 9.025 6 9.200 5 34.775
10 Anika Giske Metro 8.400 10 8.950 8 8.825 12 8.600 21 34.775
12 McKenna Ralston Tumbletown 8.150 15 8.150 25 8.850 9 9.525 2 34.675
13 Kayli Young Pacific 8.000 20 8.625 14 9.050 5 8.800 12 34.475
14 Katie Finlayson Crystals 8.525 7 8.500 16 8.550 15 8.550 22 34.125
15 Amy Blyckert Northwest 7.650 23 8.875 10 8.700 13 8.850 11 34.075
16 Emily Lightfoot Gym East 8.050 17 8.700 13 8.600 14 8.650 20 34.000
17 Jaimyn Trimboli Crystals 8.375 11 8.250 21 8.400 16 8.350 24 33.375
18 Lindsey Willis Grace 7.300 28 9.000 5 8.350 18 8.675 19 33.325
19 Ivy Mow Olympic 8.025 19 9.000 5 7.400 24 8.800 12 33.225
20 LaDiah Daves Olympic 7.550 25 8.350 20 8.000 20 9.050 8 32.950
21 Brooke Atwell VEGA 9.125 2 8.250 21 7.400 24 7.750 29 32.525
21 Melanie Davis Gym East 8.575 6 8.000 26 7.250 26 8.700 15 32.525
23 Taylor Finney Olympic 8.050 17 8.250 21 7.650 22 8.150 26 32.100
24 Mattie Johnson Northwest 7.650 23 8.450 18 7.650 22 8.300 25 32.050
25 Elena Bruckner Olympic 7.825 21 8.500 16 7.150 27 8.000 27 31.475
26 Mara Ong Olympic 7.750 22 8.850 11 5.800 29 8.750 14 31.150
27 Hannah Everman Olympic 7.350 27 7.100 28 7.700 21 8.700 15 30.850
28 Piper Lowe Tumbletown 6.600 29 7.400 27 8.150 19 8.550 22 30.700
29 Parisa Parvis Gym 4U 7.550 25 6.300 29 7.050 28 7.800 28 28.700

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Lord Pacific 9.100 1 9.600 2 8.775 6 9.500 1 36.975
2 Valerie Unger Gym East 8.500 9 9.700 1 9.225 1 9.000 6 36.425
3 Natalie Gregerson Gym East 8.925 3 8.600 15 9.200 2 9.500 1 36.225
3 Jessica Nesis Gym East 9.100 1 9.275 3 9.025 4 8.825 9 36.225
5 Bethany Pupava Tumbletown 8.800 4 8.800 13 8.700 8 9.375 3 35.675
6 Alexandria Dinwoodie Northwest 8.050 14 9.000 8 8.950 5 9.175 4 35.175
7 Rachel Cinnamon Metro 8.775 6 8.950 9 8.700 8 8.500 17 34.925
8 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.000 16 9.025 7 9.050 3 8.800 10 34.875
9 Carly Bingham Grace 8.800 4 8.850 11 8.450 11 8.750 12 34.850
10 Bria Hamlin Grace 8.525 8 9.150 6 8.100 14 8.875 7 34.650
11 Tarah Black Olympic 8.075 13 9.225 4 8.500 10 8.800 10 34.600
12 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 8.725 7 8.850 11 8.425 12 8.575 16 34.575
13 Shelby Church Gym Unlimited 8.225 12 8.900 10 8.100 14 8.850 8 34.075
14 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.500 9 8.600 15 8.250 13 8.650 15 34.000
15 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 7.900 18 9.200 5 7.750 17 8.750 12 33.600
16 Chelan Brasher Pacific 8.050 14 7.850 19 8.725 7 8.350 18 32.975
17 Kristen Allen Northwest 7.700 19 8.800 13 7.300 20 8.750 12 32.550
18 Kaelinn Snook Crystals 7.650 20 7.800 20 7.500 18 8.350 18 31.300
19 Amberlynn Cox Enumclaw 8.425 11 8.150 17 8.000 16 6.500 21 31.075
20 Nicole Newton Gym 4U 7.575 21 8.150 17 7.400 19 7.550 20 30.675
21 Kiana Davis Gym 4U 7.925 17 7.300 21 5.050 21 9.050 5 29.325

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kristin Trumble Gym East 8.925 2 9.200 4 8.550 7 9.200 2 35.875
2 Hayley Vivian NASA 8.800 3 8.950 11 8.775 4 9.325 1 35.850
3 Eva Perry Gym East 9.100 1 9.125 6 8.500 8 9.100 5 35.825
4 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.800 3 9.050 9 8.700 6 8.800 9 35.350
5 Thunder Braun Olympic 8.300 9 9.450 1 8.350 12 9.050 6 35.150
6 Kyra Plitt NASA 7.825 16 8.900 13 9.025 1 9.150 3 34.900
7 Megan Harvard Grace 8.550 7 9.225 3 7.900 15 9.150 3 34.825
8 Amanda Rogers Grace 8.200 14 9.175 5 8.725 5 8.600 12 34.700
9 Sunny Lewis Grace 8.300 9 9.050 9 8.400 11 8.875 8 34.625
10 Ashley Brown Olympic 8.275 12 8.650 16 8.875 2 8.750 10 34.550
11 Katelyn Graham Northwest 7.800 17 9.100 8 8.825 3 8.600 12 34.325
12 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 8.500 8 8.700 15 8.500 8 8.450 17 34.150
13 Vanessa Punches Olympic 8.300 9 9.250 2 8.000 13 8.550 15 34.100
14 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.675 5 8.900 13 7.350 18 8.950 7 33.875
15 Chelsea Filbert Olympic 8.650 6 8.950 11 7.600 16 8.500 16 33.700
16 Kaleigh Campbell Northwest 7.750 18 9.125 6 7.950 14 8.050 18 32.875
17 McKenzie Cramer Gym 4U 8.125 15 7.950 17 7.500 17 8.750 10 32.325
18 Savannah Hieronymus Power & Grace 8.250 13 6.850 18 8.500 8 8.600 12 32.200

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kimberly Ito Gym East 9.000 2 9.700 1 9.125 1 8.850 8 36.675
2 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 8.875 3 9.400 2 8.525 9 9.475 1 36.275
3 April Knisley Enumclaw 8.675 6 8.950 6 8.900 3 9.300 2 35.825
4 Nadia Booker Grace 8.600 7 9.350 3 8.875 4 8.550 14 35.375
5 Whitney Klingele Gym Unlimited 8.775 4 9.000 5 8.450 10 9.000 4 35.225
6 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 9.075 1 8.200 18 8.675 7 9.100 3 35.050
6 Caitlyn Chaffin Gym East 8.225 16 8.800 9 9.075 2 8.950 5 35.050
8 Katie Plowman Olympic 8.525 10 9.300 4 8.050 16 8.850 8 34.725
8 Talia Neiman Northwest 8.375 11 8.875 8 8.550 8 8.925 7 34.725
10 Christine Maloney Gym East 8.350 13 8.900 7 8.300 12 8.950 5 34.500
11 Megan Hamlin Grace 8.000 20 8.775 10 8.750 5 8.850 8 34.375
12 Danielle Jonak Gym East 8.550 9 8.700 11 8.100 15 8.800 12 34.150
13 Kelsi Potterf Gym Unlimited 8.350 13 8.650 13 8.725 6 8.400 18 34.125
14 Megan Ditzler Grace 8.350 13 8.700 11 8.250 13 8.375 19 33.675
15 Alexandra Jackson Pacific 8.375 11 8.325 16 8.050 16 8.500 15 33.250
16 Lauren Van Northwest 8.100 18 8.350 15 7.950 18 8.775 13 33.175
17 Anin Shepherd Enumclaw 8.750 5 8.050 19 8.150 14 8.100 21 33.050
18 Ashlee Bonahoom Gym 4U 8.125 17 8.450 14 7.650 20 8.450 17 32.675
19 Makenzie Sexton Northwest 7.500 22 7.600 20 8.375 11 8.850 8 32.325
20 Aleyna Yamaguchi Metro 8.600 7 7.300 21 7.700 19 8.475 16 32.075
21 Karina Haaseth Gym East 8.100 18 8.250 17 6.900 21 8.125 20 31.375
22 Susannah Brooke Power & Grace 7.725 21 6.950 22 6.350 22 7.400 22 28.425

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kristine Wong Gym East 9.275 4 9.100 2 9.450 1 9.375 1 37.200
2 Kayla Kershner Gym East 9.450 1 8.750 8 9.325 2 8.700 12 36.225
3 Brittany Lee Gym East 9.050 9 8.725 11 9.150 3 9.100 3 36.025
4 Allison Northey Gym East 9.375 2 8.700 12 8.850 6 9.000 7 35.925
5 Katelyn Ohashi Gym East 8.925 10 8.450 20 8.900 4 9.050 6 35.325
6 Peyton Hunter NASA 8.300 25 8.975 4 8.900 4 9.075 5 35.250
7 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 9.275 4 8.300 22 8.800 8 8.850 9 35.225
8 Nicole Kellogg Pacific 8.625 19 9.075 3 8.000 21 9.250 2 34.950
9 Mary Carpenter Northwest 8.475 22 8.600 17 8.650 9 9.100 3 34.825
10 Jordan Kelly Grace 8.900 11 8.850 6 8.350 12 8.675 14 34.775
11 Britni Atwell VEGA 9.350 3 8.650 13 7.900 22 8.700 12 34.600
12 Erin Clark Northwest 8.625 19 8.750 8 8.300 14 8.850 9 34.525
13 Christina Gonzalez Gym East 9.150 7 8.875 5 7.700 25 8.775 11 34.500
14 Juliet Bannerot Enumclaw 9.200 6 8.450 20 8.100 19 8.600 15 34.350
15 Finesse Horton Grace 8.700 18 8.650 13 7.900 22 8.950 8 34.200
16 Madeline Gorman Gym East 8.750 16 8.600 17 8.175 18 8.600 15 34.125
17 Nikki Minervino Gym East 8.625 19 8.625 16 8.250 17 8.450 19 33.950
18 Hannah Lang Gym East 9.150 7 9.400 1 8.400 11 6.900 28 33.850
18 Ellie Conzatti Grace 8.750 16 8.650 13 8.300 14 8.150 22 33.850
20 Jennifer Fouch Metro 8.800 14 7.950 23 8.825 7 8.250 21 33.825
21 Vanessa Gaffney Gym East 8.425 24 8.750 8 8.625 10 8.000 24 33.800
22 Ashleigh Thomas Gym East 8.825 13 8.800 7 8.325 13 7.700 27 33.650
23 Taylor Beagle Grace 8.850 12 8.600 17 7.650 26 8.500 18 33.600
24 Logan Strode Rainier 8.300 25 7.750 25 8.275 16 8.600 15 32.925
25 Kiernan Miller VEGA 8.800 14 7.850 24 7.450 28 8.100 23 32.200
26 Sierra Robertson VEGA 8.450 23 7.650 26 8.100 19 7.900 25 32.100
27 Ondrea Hamlett Crystals 8.000 28 6.350 27 7.650 26 8.400 20 30.400
28 Kayla Trudeau Northwest 8.125 27 6.200 28 7.900 22 7.800 26 30.025

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Danielle Kemmerer Gym East 9.450 3 9.050 3 8.800 3 8.800 8 36.100
2 Courtney Baker Grace 9.375 4 9.300 1 8.550 6 8.725 11 35.950
3 Jessica Follett Gym East 9.175 6 9.000 4 8.925 2 8.750 10 35.850
4 Hannah Hoover Grace 9.000 8 9.125 2 8.650 5 8.800 8 35.575
5 Mackenzie Fruge Grace 9.550 1 8.700 8 8.150 15 9.050 2 35.450
6 Kelsey Baker Grace 8.625 15 8.650 11 8.750 4 9.000 3 35.025
7 Shannon Fracas Gym East 9.475 2 8.600 12 8.250 12 8.550 14 34.875
8 Kelsea Neal Gym East 8.950 9 8.825 7 8.250 12 8.500 15 34.525
9 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.875 10 8.050 21 8.500 7 9.000 3 34.425
10 McKenna Page Gym East 8.800 12 8.900 5 8.425 10 8.100 22 34.225
11 Cady Markin Northwest 8.425 20 8.250 18 8.500 7 8.850 6 34.025
12 Suzanne Towner Northwest 8.850 11 8.900 5 8.150 15 7.900 23 33.800
13 Caitlin Crowley Northwest 8.325 23 8.275 17 8.200 14 8.925 5 33.725
14 Sam Bryan Gym East 9.225 5 8.400 15 7.900 19 8.125 21 33.650
15 Sandra Matsevilo Metro 8.625 15 8.300 16 7.950 18 8.625 12 33.500
16 McKenzie Rands Gym East 8.800 12 7.900 23 8.450 9 8.300 18 33.450
16 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.500 18 8.225 19 8.300 11 8.425 17 33.450
18 Katie Peterson Gym Unlimited 9.075 7 8.150 20 7.100 24 9.100 1 33.425
19 Kelsey Malloy Metro 8.550 17 8.700 8 8.950 1 7.200 24 33.400
20 Alyssa Gray Northwest 8.425 20 8.550 13 7.900 19 8.450 16 33.325
21 Bailey Willis Northwest 8.450 19 8.050 21 7.800 21 8.850 6 33.150
22 Christine Yamaguchi Metro 7.975 25 8.450 14 7.300 23 8.300 18 32.025
23 Danielle Ignacio Grace 8.000 24 8.675 10 8.050 17 7.000 25 31.725
24 Michelle Mason Power & Grace 8.775 14 6.300 24 7.050 25 8.275 20 30.400
25 Calley Hair Gym East 8.350 22     7.500 22 8.600 13 24.450

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stephanie Ponich Gym East 9.200 8 9.700 1 9.000 5 9.100 3 37.000
2 Alex Tilley Emerald City 9.325 4 9.450 3 9.100 3 9.050 6 36.925
3 Julie Jennings Puget Sound 9.475 1 9.650 2 8.700 15 8.975 8 36.800
4 Cheyenne Gavino Metro 9.450 2 9.050 11 8.950 8 9.325 1 36.775
5 Olivia Goree Gym East 9.275 6 9.300 8 8.900 10 9.100 3 36.575
6 Sarah Drucker Gym East 8.675 19 9.450 3 9.200 2 9.200 2 36.525
6 Tia Fogle Metro 9.325 4 9.325 6 8.775 13 9.100 3 36.525
8 Taitum Ridgway Puget Sound 9.000 14 9.400 5 8.925 9 8.800 13 36.125
9 Jaci Wolff Gym East 9.200 8 8.875 12 9.100 3 8.850 11 36.025
10 Katherine Haggard Olympic 9.275 6 9.200 9 8.700 15 8.700 15 35.875
11 Georgia Reynolds Gym East 9.400 3 8.750 14 9.000 5 8.600 16 35.750
12 Bianca Barr Emerald City 9.100 12 8.700 16 9.000 5 8.850 11 35.650
13 Melissa Kunold Bainbridge Island 9.200 8 8.475 20 8.725 14 9.000 7 35.400
14 Adrienne Palay Bainbridge Island 8.750 17 8.600 18 8.825 12 8.900 9 35.075
15 Madison Parra VEGA 8.850 15 8.675 17 8.850 11 8.550 17 34.925
16 Michelle Sapinoso Metro 9.200 8 8.800 13 8.000 22 8.900 9 34.900
17 Kaela Smith NASA 8.750 17 9.125 10 8.650 17 8.350 19 34.875
18 Sydney Olson Olympic 8.550 21 8.425 21 8.450 18 8.750 14 34.175
19 Lina-Marie Wightman Rainier 8.600 20 8.500 19 8.150 21 8.550 17 33.800
20 Kathryn Rock Metro 9.100 12 8.250 22 8.450 18 7.900 20 33.700
21 Audrey Ryals Gym East 8.800 16 9.325 6 9.250 1     27.375
22 Jennifer DeBellis VEGA     8.750 14 8.225 20     16.975

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tori Smieja Olympic 9.400 3 8.650 6 9.075 3 9.275 2 36.400
2 Tomoko Yuzawa Gym East 9.450 2 9.150 2 8.675 8 9.000 6 36.275
3 Siobhan Brosnan Emerald City 9.375 5 8.925 4 8.500 10 9.300 1 36.100
4 Rachel Wirtz Gym East 9.500 1 8.375 11 8.925 5 9.025 5 35.825
5 Andrea Zomorodian Gym East 9.400 3 8.950 3 8.150 13 9.100 3 35.600
6 Elizabeth Scougale Puget Sound 8.950 12 8.250 13 9.300 1 9.075 4 35.575
7 Karissa McMilian Gym Unlimited 9.350 6 8.475 9 8.500 10 9.000 6 35.325
8 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.950 12 8.500 8 8.775 7 8.850 10 35.075
9 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 9.250 7 8.900 5 8.100 14 8.750 11 35.000
10 Erin Shields Bainbridge Island 8.625 17 8.625 7 8.650 9 8.700 12 34.600
11 Sarah Madsen Puget Sound 9.100 9 7.400 18 9.000 4 8.950 9 34.450
12 Taylor Wesenberg Crystals 8.450 19 8.400 10 8.825 6 8.550 13 34.225
13 Alysha Lundberg Olympic 8.600 18 9.375 1 7.775 15 7.700 18 33.450
14 Anna Wallace Gym Unlimited 9.000 10 8.300 12 7.550 17 8.450 15 33.300
15 Amy McLean Rainier 8.750 16 7.600 16 8.350 12 8.100 17 32.800
16 Ashley Lamb Gym Unlimited 8.900 14 8.125 14 7.750 16 7.600 19 32.375
17 Kathleen Callahan Bainbridge Island 9.000 10 7.500 17 7.400 18 8.300 16 32.200
18 Tissa Canavan Rainier 8.800 15 7.900 15 6.575 19 8.550 13 31.825
19 Sarah Flores Emerald City 9.175 8     9.200 2 9.000 6 27.375
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-10-2005