NET-SCORE RESULTS

West Central District Championships
Federal Way February 2005 www.gymscore.com

WCD 3A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anissa Mardrid Kennedy 9.675 1 9.225 1 9.475 2 9.625 1 38.000
2 Holly Steinauer Evergreen 9.125 6 8.950 2 9.000 6 9.375 2 36.450
3 Sysko Nieto Columbia River 9.275 2 8.950 2 8.725 12 9.375 2 36.325
4 Brynn Stenslie Hazen 9.200 3 8.550 5 9.350 3 9.050 7 36.150
5 Olivia Trueblood Columbia River 9.175 4 8.250 6 9.250 5 9.250 5 35.925
6 Shawn Whitefield Camas 8.850 9 8.775 4 9.275 4 8.650 12 35.550
7 Kim Merlich Kennedy 8.775 10 8.175 7 8.925 8 9.150 6 35.025
8 Katie Sweatt N. Central 9.150 5 8.100 8 8.825 9 8.925 8 35.000
9 Carrie Christensen Tyee 9.000 7 7.500 13 9.575 1 8.375 15 34.450
10 Raquel Murray Mt.Rainier 8.525 13 8.100 8 8.775 11 8.625 13 34.025
11 Haley Richart Columbia River 8.575 12 7.850 10 8.150 17 9.375 2 33.950
12 Alicia Rothacher Washougal 8.950 8 7.100 20 8.950 7 8.000 20 33.000
13 Lauren Herley Lindbergh 8.175 21 6.950 26 8.675 13 8.850 9 32.650
14 Ali Reid N. Central 8.625 11 7.000 23 8.500 15 8.425 14 32.550
15 Kirstie Englis Renton 8.400 17 7.500 13 8.825 9 7.750 24 32.475
16 Shannon Campanario Columbia River 8.500 14 7.400 16 7.100 39 8.825 10 31.825
16 Deanna Denmark Highline 8.425 15 7.800 11 7.850 26 7.750 24 31.825
18 Erin Kruger N. Central 7.900 26 7.550 12 7.475 32 8.700 11 31.625
19 Kaitlyn Richards Stevenson 8.325 19 6.775 29 8.125 18 8.350 16 31.575
20 Melissa Stuckey Kennedy 8.375 18 7.250 18 7.800 28 8.100 18 31.525
21 Lindsay Jelke Lakeside 7.850 31 7.300 17 8.650 14 7.475 32 31.275
22 Jessica Strain Stevenson 7.950 24 7.100 20 7.950 22 8.000 20 31.000
23 Hailey Gillen Kelso 8.425 15 6.400 34 8.200 16 7.900 22 30.925
24 Stephanie Chu Mt.Rainier 7.900 26 7.050 22 7.500 30 7.400 33 29.850
25 Chelsee Corona Mt.Rainier 7.300 47 6.875 28 8.050 21 7.600 28 29.825
26 Kylie Escallier Tyee 7.700 32 6.300 36 6.900 43 8.300 17 29.200
27 Courtney Banks Stevenson 6.975 59 6.150 37 7.950 22 8.050 19 29.125
28 Emily Herr Kennedy 7.600 37 6.150 37 7.600 29 7.350 34 28.700
29 Jehna Korakis Tyee 8.025 23 7.150 19 6.500 53 6.800 46 28.475
30 Kara Egland N. Central 7.625 36 6.700 30 6.925 42 7.050 40 28.300
31 Leslie Densereau Kennedy 7.300 47 4.850 61 7.950 22 7.150 38 27.250
32 Vonn Wheeler Camas 7.900 26 5.300 54 6.500 53 6.900 43 26.600
33 Steffany Daugherty Stevenson 6.800 61 5.400 52 7.925 25 6.400 62 26.525
34 Jennifer Hulings Tyee 7.100 53 6.050 40 6.450 55 6.600 53 26.200
35 Lisa Badanin Fort Vancouver 7.000 57 4.900 60 6.725 47 6.400 62 25.025
36 Nicole Hosfeld N. Central 7.325 46 3.200 72 7.200 37 7.200 37 24.925
37 Ashlie Duer Camas 6.350 69 5.500 49 6.050 59 6.750 47 24.650
38 Jessica Pickens Fort Vancouver 7.500 40 5.500 49 5.500 68 5.500 74 24.000
39 Amanda Reynolds Kelso 6.750 63 4.350 65 6.675 48 6.100 68 23.875
40 Pati Warner Fort Vancouver 6.800 61 5.250 56 5.500 68 6.200 66 23.750
41 Katie Dudley Stevenson 6.900 60 3.900 69 6.050 59 6.400 62 23.250
42 Ashley Hillyard Lakeside 7.900 26     7.350 34 7.800 23 23.050
43 Shayna Hendrickson Fort Vancouver 6.400 68 4.250 67 5.250 71 6.550 55 22.450
44 Nicole Holt Lakeside 7.500 40 6.975 25     7.750 24 22.225
45 Brittany Hoppe Kelso 6.100 70 4.050 68 5.575 67 6.200 66 21.925
46 Theresa Lee Columbia River 7.375 44 6.350 35     7.550 30 21.275
47 Anna Sripranaratanakul Evergreen     5.400 52 8.100 19 7.575 29 21.075
48 Liz Nugent Mt.Rainier 7.650 35 6.600 32     6.750 47 21.000
49 Kelly Turner Highline 7.925 25 5.750 47 7.300 35     20.975
50 Andrea Johnson Lakeside     5.800 46 7.500 30 7.550 30 20.850
51 Emily Decius Kelso 8.050 22 5.950 43 6.550 51     20.550
52 Alicia Norstadt Lakeside     6.600 32 6.350 56 7.300 35 20.250
53 Tasia Slish Mt.Rainier 7.250 50 5.950 43 6.200 57     19.400
53 Kristie Bowler Tyee 7.000 57 6.700 30     5.700 72 19.400
55 Amy McCraken Kelso 7.300 47 4.450 64     6.500 60 18.250
56 Ashley Richards Kelso 6.100 70     5.950 62 6.050 69 18.100
57 Shyla McBroom N. Central     3.900 69 7.050 41 6.600 53 17.550
58 Valerie Gilroy Lakeside 8.225 20         7.750 24 15.975
59 Alysa Music Fort Vancouver 6.700 64 3.750 71 4.200 73     14.650
60 Lauren Butler Camas         7.400 33 7.000 41 14.400
61 Jill Germain Evergreen 7.700 32         6.550 55 14.250
61 Miki Shryock Highline 7.350 45     6.900 43     14.250
63 DeAnn Hinchliff Lakeside     6.100 39 8.100 19     14.200
64 Selita Whigham Kennedy 7.250 50         6.750 47 14.000
65 Samie Taitano Lindbergh 7.250 50         6.650 50 13.900
66 Olivia Hernandez Mt.Rainier         6.550 51 7.300 35 13.850
67 Nikki Bean Columbia River         7.150 38 6.550 55 13.700
68 Ywanne Chen Camas         6.600 49 6.850 44 13.450
69 Chantay Page Fort Vancouver 6.550 66         6.650 50 13.200
70 Bryanna Blechschmidt Columbia River 7.100 53     5.950 62     13.050
71 Kelly Mason Highline 7.900 26 4.950 58         12.850
72 Krystal Russell Stevenson         6.100 58 6.300 65 12.400
73 Tera Bucasas Mt.Rainier     5.650 48     6.500 60 12.150
74 Paulina Szreder Kennedy     4.700 63 7.100 39     11.800
75 Bethany Rothacher Washougal         5.600 66 5.950 70 11.550
76 Brianne Rupe Kelso         5.700 64 5.700 72 11.400
77 Molly Sien Camas     4.950 58 6.050 59     11.000
78 Janelle Whitmore Fort Vancouver     4.300 66 5.200 72     9.500
79 Chey Scott Lakeside         7.850 26     7.850
80 Kim Hare N. Central 7.675 34             7.675
81 Richelle Collins Lakeside 7.600 37             7.600
82 Rachel Munro Lakeside 7.550 39             7.550
83 Kara Tiernan Evergreen 7.475 42             7.475
84 Loreah Winlow Lakeside     7.450 15         7.450
85 Kelly Kivlahan Mt.Rainier 7.400 43             7.400
86 My Lien Renton         7.250 36     7.250
87 Breanne Labuff Camas 7.100 53             7.100
87 Holly Johnson Evergreen             7.100 39 7.100
89 Jackie Ortiz Camas 7.050 56             7.050
90 Crystalyn Wolfe Lindbergh     7.000 23         7.000
91 Tiana Verzola Evergreen             6.950 42 6.950
92 Jacki Quinn Tyee     6.925 27         6.925
93 My Vu Renton         6.900 43     6.900
94 Susan Nordquist Tyee             6.850 44 6.850
95 Kirsten Werner Mt.Rainier         6.775 46     6.775
96 Mallory Mann Camas             6.650 50 6.650
97 Courtney Wear Camas 6.600 65             6.600
97 Lan Vu Renton         6.600 49     6.600
99 Becky Shryock Highline             6.550 55 6.550
99 Natasha Sommers Renton             6.550 55 6.550
101 Amanda Carlson Tyee 6.450 67             6.450
102 Monica Taylor Lindbergh     6.050 40         6.050
103 Cherice Scott Kelso     6.000 42         6.000
103 Rhian Scott Stevenson 6.000 72             6.000
105 Michele Rasmussen Columbia River     5.850 45         5.850
106 Viktoria Goryaynova Fort Vancouver             5.800 71 5.800
107 Melissa Garrison Tyee         5.650 65     5.650
108 Lael Esser Tyee         5.500 68     5.500
109 Rachael Cooper Camas     5.450 51         5.450
110 Kelly Brashers Stevenson     5.300 54         5.300
111 Heidi Webb Lindbergh     5.250 56         5.250
112 Kristina Carbis Camas     4.850 61         4.850
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
 
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-11-2005