NET-SCORE RESULTS

State Level 4 May 1, 2004
Hosted by Gymnastics Unlimited scores by www.gymscore.com

2004 LEVEL 4 STATE MEET RESULT

AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emma Fitzgerald GymEast 9.850 1 9.550 3 9.625 4 9.600 1 38.625
2 Kaylee Nicklos GymEast 9.050 13 9.700 1 9.750 1 9.575 2 38.075
3 Katelyn Ohashi GymEast 9.325 3 9.375 4 9.650 3 9.550 3 37.900
4 Maryanna Peterson Metropolitan 9.200 5 9.275 7 9.725 2 9.275 4 37.475
5 India Kato LEGA 9.150 9 9.350 5 9.400 5 9.100 7 37.000
6 Dori Overhus Cascade Elite 9.175 7 9.625 2 8.750 14 9.050 9 36.600
7 Heather Palmer Apple Valley 9.200 5 9.325 6 9.100 8 8.675 14 36.300
8 Kiya Bjorge Desert Gym 9.350 2 8.925 11 8.875 12 9.100 7 36.250
9 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 9.225 4 9.100 9 9.050 9 8.800 13 36.175
9 Marie Kochman LEGA 9.150 9 8.800 12 9.175 7 9.050 9 36.175
11 McKenna Ralston Tumbletown 8.800 16 8.450 16 9.275 6 9.200 5 35.725
11 Julia Williams SPORT 9.150 9 8.675 13 8.975 11 8.925 12 35.725
13 Lindsay Vanrooyen Naydenov 9.175 7 9.100 9 8.725 16 8.650 15 35.650
14 Shauna Miller Enumclaw 8.975 14 8.600 14 8.850 13 9.150 6 35.575
15 Kelly Nguyen Tumbletown 8.850 15 8.400 17 9.050 9 8.950 11 35.250
16 Melissa Tuttle Auburn 9.125 12 8.600 14 8.750 14 8.150 17 34.625
17 Morgan Hemstrom Apple Valley 8.450 17 9.225 8 8.150 17 8.600 16 34.425

AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Elle Limesand Gymagine 9.225 2 9.250 2 9.450 1 9.100 2 37.025
2 Lexi Nunes GymEast 9.200 3 9.500 1 9.150 3 8.450 8 36.300
3 Trysten Melhart Gym Plus Sno 9.200 3 9.100 4 8.825 7 9.000 3 36.125
4 Shelby Walter Seattle Gymnastics 8.825 10 8.875 5 9.275 2 9.000 3 35.975
5 Cholla Duff Valley 9.200 3 8.750 6 9.000 4 8.700 6 35.650
6 Alex Kennedy Northshore 9.500 1 8.600 7 8.800 8 8.600 7 35.500
7 Erin Taylor GymEast 9.050 6 8.225 9 8.950 5 9.200 1 35.425
8 Madison Krussow LEGA 9.050 6 9.175 3 8.650 10 7.900 10 34.775
9 Haylee Castro Naydenov 9.025 8 7.800 10 8.925 6 8.925 5 34.675
9 Symone Griffin Cascade Elite 9.025 8 8.525 8 8.700 9 8.425 9 34.675

AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Macy Sakai GymEast 9.450 3 9.475 4 9.525 3 9.475 3 37.925
2 Madeline Gorman GymEast 9.225 12 9.700 1 9.600 2 9.325 6 37.850
3 Kristen Rodal Tumbletown 9.050 16 9.350 8 9.475 4 9.525 2 37.400
4 Emily Lightfoot GymEast 9.250 10 9.450 5 9.200 13 9.375 4 37.275
4 Melinda Tinney LEGA 9.275 8 9.250 11 9.450 5 9.300 8 37.275
6 Anika Giske Metropolitan 9.475 2 9.425 6 9.000 19 9.325 6 37.225
7 Megan Lord Pacific 9.100 14 9.400 7 9.250 10 9.350 5 37.100
8 Katie Rolnick Cascade Elite 9.325 6 9.525 3 9.200 13 8.950 17 37.000
9 Danika Drugge Tumbletown 8.650 32 9.000 20 9.675 1 9.600 1 36.925
10 Tori Franzen LEGA 9.400 4 9.275 10 9.425 6 8.750 23 36.850
10 Lillian Jacobsen Northshore 8.925 21 9.325 9 9.425 6 9.175 11 36.850
12 Kelsey Miller LEGA 9.050 16 9.225 12 9.250 10 9.175 11 36.700
13 Kerrie Heckel Metropolitan 9.075 15 9.175 13 9.225 12 9.050 15 36.525
14 Kaylee Kiffer Auburn 9.500 1 9.175 13 8.475 30 9.200 10 36.350
15 Marci LaChapelle PSSG 8.750 29 9.000 20 9.275 9 9.250 9 36.275
16 Kayli Young Pacific 8.950 20 9.025 18 9.400 8 8.875 19 36.250
17 Kayla DiMicco GymEast 8.750 29 9.550 2 9.075 17 8.700 24 36.075
18 Sophia Gaffney LEGA 9.275 8 9.025 18 8.875 21 8.775 22 35.950
19 Melissa Alberts SAGA 8.900 24 8.800 22 9.200 13 8.950 17 35.850
20 Elizabeth Clemens PSSG 8.925 21 8.675 26 8.875 21 9.075 14 35.550
21 Heidi Divis Colville Kips 9.300 7 9.050 17 8.800 25 8.300 33 35.450
22 Nicole Wilson PSSG 8.900 24 8.150 32 9.075 17 9.150 13 35.275
23 Bria Hamlin Grace 9.000 19 8.175 31 9.100 16 8.875 19 35.150
24 Courtney Houle Gym Plus Sno 8.825 28 9.125 16 8.650 29 8.500 27 35.100
25 Rylie Gitnes LEGA 8.650 32 9.150 15 8.800 25 8.400 30 35.000
25 Katie Finlayson Crystals 8.700 31 8.475 29 8.850 23 8.975 16 35.000
27 Bethany Kofmehl Colville Kips 9.400 4 7.775 33 8.850 23 8.800 21 34.825
28 Catherine Bowen LEGA 9.250 10 8.775 24 8.250 32 8.525 26 34.800
29 Rachel Howard Gym Elite 9.025 18 8.525 28 8.800 25 8.250 34 34.600
30 Alexis Toyoda Desert Gym 8.500 34 8.575 27 8.925 20 8.575 25 34.575
31 Kelsey Larson PSSG 8.850 26 8.800 22 8.375 31 8.500 27 34.525
32 Lindsey Russell Gymagine 9.200 13 8.700 25 8.250 32 8.350 32 34.500
33 Tori Domini Spokane Jr 8.925 21 7.350 34 8.725 28 8.475 29 33.475
34 Kendra Hansen Northshore 8.850 26 8.475 29 6.750 34 8.400 30 32.475

AGES JRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Natalie Gregerson GymEast 9.475 2 9.350 2 9.500 1 9.300 2 37.625
2 Jessica Nesis GymEast 9.725 1 9.175 7 9.400 3 9.150 6 37.450
2 Alison Jones Cascade Elite 9.325 3 9.350 2 9.500 1 9.275 4 37.450
4 Jeia Villacis LEGA 9.325 3 9.375 1 9.350 5 9.350 1 37.400
5 Tasha Del Pozo Rising Stars 9.000 9 9.200 6 9.000 11 9.250 5 36.450
6 Brandi Kitterman Gym Elite 9.300 6 8.675 13 9.150 8 9.300 2 36.425
7 Casie Charawell LEGA 8.875 12 9.250 4 9.175 7 8.750 10 36.050
7 Kaitlin Taylor Northshore 8.950 11 9.225 5 9.125 9 8.750 10 36.050
9 Chelan Brasher Pacific 8.600 15 8.650 14 9.400 3 9.100 7 35.750
10 Chloe Phipps PSSG 8.825 13 8.750 11 9.250 6 8.875 8 35.700
11 Kendra Guajardo Desert Gym 9.300 6 8.550 15 9.075 10 8.600 13 35.525
12 Hannah Armitage Gym Elite 9.325 3 8.850 9 8.775 13 8.400 15 35.350
13 Carley Briggs Auburn 8.975 10 8.100 17 8.850 12 8.725 12 34.650
14 Renee' Edelman Gymagine 8.575 17 8.775 10 8.750 14 8.350 19 34.450
15 Brianna Larsen LEGA 8.700 14 8.750 11 8.575 15 8.400 15 34.425
16 Ellen Smith Gym Plus Sno 8.600 15 8.925 8 8.100 18 8.375 17 34.000
17 Kristen Allen NWGA 8.300 19 8.475 16 8.350 16 8.800 9 33.925
18 Brandi Williams Auburn 9.200 8 7.675 18 7.300 19 8.525 14 32.700
19 Ashley Maxwell PSSG 8.550 18 6.850 19 8.150 17 8.375 17 31.925

AGES SRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amber Takara Auburn 9.150 9 9.300 3 9.550 2 9.275 3 37.275
2 Valerie Unger GymEast 8.950 13 9.625 1 9.425 3 9.200 4 37.200
3 Bethany Pupava Tumbletown 9.400 3 8.725 17 9.350 5 9.475 1 36.950
4 Bailey Rorie LEGA 9.475 2 9.000 11 9.000 13 9.425 2 36.900
4 Annelie Clurman Seattle Gymnastics 9.200 7 9.325 2 9.225 6 9.150 9 36.900
6 Erin Thomas N W Aerials 9.000 12 9.100 7 9.575 1 9.175 7 36.850
7 Kasey Cottrill Cascade Elite 9.375 4 8.725 17 9.100 11 9.200 4 36.400
8 Allison Garcia N W Aerials 9.350 5 8.875 14 8.800 17 9.175 7 36.200
8 Ellie Jajewski Falcon 8.850 20 9.050 8 9.150 7 9.150 9 36.200
10 Haley Pike SAGA 8.950 13 9.225 4 9.000 13 9.000 12 36.175
11 Vanessa Woodard Colville Kips 8.850 20 9.050 8 9.025 12 9.200 4 36.125
12 Rachel Cinnamon Metropolitan 9.075 11 9.050 8 9.150 7 8.775 17 36.050
13 Kari Johnson GymEast 8.900 17 9.000 11 9.425 3 8.700 19 36.025
14 Katie Steckler Gym Express 8.950 13 9.175 6 8.900 16 8.925 14 35.950
15 Angelina Lockbeam Auburn 8.750 22 8.975 13 9.125 9 9.000 12 35.850
16 Christine Unrue Valley 9.550 1 8.600 20 8.950 15 8.600 20 35.700
17 Mikhaela Hatch Seattle Gymnastics 8.950 13 8.850 15 8.750 18 9.050 11 35.600
18 Chase Murfitt Auburn 9.175 8 8.275 22 9.125 9 8.600 20 35.175
19 Carly Bingham Grace 9.100 10 9.200 5 8.050 24 8.725 18 35.075
20 Janae Calaway Mid-Columbia 8.900 17 8.825 16 8.300 23 8.900 15 34.925
21 Anna Hawes LEGA 8.750 22 8.625 19 8.600 20 8.900 15 34.875
22 Riley Ritter LEGA 9.225 6 8.425 21 8.650 19 8.400 23 34.700
23 Meaghan Nelson Dynamic 8.900 17 8.125 23 8.575 21 8.250 24 33.850
24 Arianna Barrio Rising Stars 8.650 24 7.750 24 8.400 22 8.525 22 33.325

AGES SRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brittany Lee GymEast 9.650 1 9.700 1 9.750 1 9.500 3 38.600
2 Jennifer Fouch Metropolitan 9.275 8 9.525 3 9.500 5 9.575 1 37.875
3 Kristin Trumble GymEast 9.350 5 9.350 8 9.375 9 9.575 1 37.650
4 Hailey Doty Cascade Elite 9.400 4 9.475 4 9.300 13 9.400 4 37.575
5 Charlotte Dittmar Gym Express 9.325 6 9.425 7 9.400 8 9.375 5 37.525
6 Allison Northey GymEast 9.275 8 9.700 1 9.150 19 9.300 6 37.425
7 Eva Perry GymEast 9.000 17 9.450 6 9.700 2 9.250 10 37.400
8 Emma Mitsui Tumbletown 9.625 2 9.025 21 9.450 7 9.275 8 37.375
9 Mina Tanaka N W Aerials 8.975 22 9.325 10 9.475 6 9.275 8 37.050
10 Sunny Lewis Grace 9.275 8 9.250 11 9.375 9 9.125 14 37.025
11 Delaney Peugh PSSG 9.000 17 9.125 16 9.575 3 9.250 10 36.950
12 Ashlee Dingle LEGA 9.100 15 9.475 4 9.300 13 9.000 19 36.875
13 Akari Matsumoto N W Aerials 9.100 15 9.175 15 9.225 17 9.100 15 36.600
14 Aspen Koltes Auburn 9.425 3 8.775 24 9.100 20 9.150 12 36.450
15 Brenna Bauer SPORT 9.225 12 8.550 25 9.350 12 9.300 6 36.425
16 Casandra Jacobs NWGA 9.250 11 9.250 11 8.850 23 9.050 17 36.400
17 Ember Woolwine PSSG 9.000 17 9.100 17 9.175 18 9.025 18 36.300
18 Taylor Clark Mercy 9.000 17 8.875 23 9.250 16 9.150 12 36.275
19 Stephanie Pedreira GymEast 9.300 7 9.075 18 9.550 4 8.300 26 36.225
20 Renee Hudson LEGA 8.450 26 9.225 13 9.375 9 9.100 15 36.150
21 Maya Erler Spokane Jr 9.150 14 9.050 20 8.975 22 8.875 22 36.050
22 Madeline Lambert SPORT 8.700 25 9.075 18 9.275 15 8.975 21 36.025
23 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 9.000 17 9.000 22 9.050 21 8.600 24 35.650
24 Sophie Wenet Falcon 8.800 23 9.200 14 8.275 25 9.000 19 35.275
25 Brittany Troxler Apple Valley 9.175 13 9.350 8 6.950 26 8.650 23 34.125
26 Kendal Berglund Mid-Columbia 8.750 24 8.225 26 8.325 24 8.475 25 33.775

AGES SRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Nicole Wetzel Gym Express 9.400 2 9.575 2 8.875 14 9.425 1 37.275
2 Sydney Hinton Auburn 9.375 3 9.525 3 9.500 3 8.775 11 37.175
3 Samantha Kinsella Cascade Elite 9.450 1 9.600 1 9.575 1 8.250 17 36.875
4 Megan Ponce LEGA 9.100 10 8.800 13 9.575 1 9.300 3 36.775
5 Melissa Fleuret N W Aerials 9.275 7 9.200 7 9.250 8 9.000 6 36.725
6 Samantha Johnson LEGA 9.325 5 9.150 9 9.225 9 8.925 7 36.625
7 Samantha Sexton LEGA 9.125 9 8.975 10 9.325 4 9.050 4 36.475
8 Jessica Schultz Gym Elite 9.175 8 8.850 12 9.275 6 9.050 4 36.350
9 Meghan Obrien Rising Stars 8.700 15 8.950 11 9.225 9 9.425 1 36.300
10 Christina Howard SPORT 9.300 6 9.200 7 9.225 9 8.400 16 36.125
11 Kate Stratton Cascade Elite 9.350 4 9.300 4 9.000 13 8.200 18 35.850
12 Janessa Russ Apple Valley 8.925 14 9.225 6 8.850 15 8.650 14 35.650
13 Ashli Stroyan Colville Kips 8.975 13 9.300 4 8.325 18 8.850 9 35.450
14 Paris LaChapelle PSSG 8.550 18 8.650 15 9.275 6 8.900 8 35.375
15 Sarah Messick NWGA 8.700 15 8.375 16 9.325 4 8.850 9 35.250
16 Amanda Milner SPORT 8.600 17 8.775 14 9.150 12 8.650 14 35.175
17 Sara Benson Dynamic 9.050 11 8.200 17 8.700 16 8.775 11 34.725
18 Meghan Miller LEGA 9.000 12 8.150 18 8.600 17 8.750 13 34.500

AGES SRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jahna Wong Metropolitan 9.450 1 9.125 5 9.450 2 9.575 2 37.600
2 Caitlyn Chaffin GymEast 9.050 10 9.350 3 9.500 1 9.625 1 37.525
3 Lauren Eykholt Northshore 9.400 2 9.500 1 9.300 4 9.250 4 37.450
4 Danielle Santos SAGA 9.100 9 9.125 5 9.275 5 9.250 4 36.750
5 Katie Renggli SPORT 9.200 7 9.050 7 9.175 9 9.100 6 36.525
6 Kayla Swanson Auburn 9.300 3 8.975 9 9.125 10 8.850 10 36.250
7 Samantha Paznokas SAGA 9.250 5 8.925 11 9.250 6 8.625 16 36.050
8 Nikita Ginnett Tumbletown 9.225 6 8.250 25 9.200 8 9.300 3 35.975
8 Madison Jones LEGA 9.150 8 8.600 19 9.225 7 9.000 7 35.975
Raquel deQuilettes Sky Valley 9.400 8.000 9.125 9.000 35.525
10 Maria Hawkins Cascade Elite 8.800 18 9.375 2 8.375 24 8.850 10 35.400
Jody Sonneveldt Sky Valley 9.000 8.800 8.950 8.600 35.350
11 Amber Cheldelin LEGA 8.800 18 9.050 7 9.025 12 8.450 22 35.325
12 Hannah Knechtel LEGA 8.625 28 8.700 13 8.875 15 8.850 10 35.050
13 Kelly Heagerty SAGA 8.800 18 8.525 21 9.050 11 8.625 16 35.000
14 Lisa Rowan Valley 8.750 23 7.925 27 9.325 3 8.975 8 34.975
15 Alex Roberts LEGA 8.650 27 8.825 12 8.975 13 8.450 22 34.900
16 Rosalie Corrigan LEGA 8.500 29 9.175 4 8.625 20 8.550 18 34.850
16 Bethany Vasquez Desert Gym 8.700 25 8.975 9 8.700 18 8.475 20 34.850
18 Megan Ditzler Grace 8.850 17 8.550 20 8.325 25 8.850 10 34.575
19 Sonia Mikheeva Mid-Columbia 8.750 23 8.700 13 8.300 26 8.800 14 34.550
20 Isabel Apperson Dynamic 8.800 18 8.700 13 8.550 23 8.325 24 34.375
20 Talia Nieman NWGA 8.775 22 8.700 13 8.250 27 8.650 15 34.375
22 Shandel Yanney LEGA 8.900 15 8.650 18 8.600 22 8.100 26 34.250
Erin Barney Sky Valley 8.875 8.100 9.050 8.100 34.125
23 Jacquelyn Reames Gym Plus Yak 8.950 14 8.300 24 8.750 17 7.975 28 33.975
24 Leah Steltenpohl Dynamic 9.000 12 8.000 26 8.625 20 8.250 25 33.875
25 Makenzie Sexton NWGA 8.900 15 7.100 29 8.975 13 8.875 9 33.850
26 Sereena Silvas Gym Plus Yak 9.025 11 8.700 13 7.500 28 8.525 19 33.750
27 Jane Clark LEGA 9.300 3 8.500 22 8.675 19 7.150 29 33.625
28 Danielle (Dani) Miller Dynamic 8.700 25 7.825 28 8.825 16 8.025 27 33.375
29 Victoria Austin Grace 8.975 13 8.500 22 7.250 29 8.475 20 33.200

AGES SRE

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emily Campbell Auburn 9.400 2 9.500 1 9.350 5 9.125 7 37.375
2 Kristen Meacham GymEast 9.550 1 9.300 5 9.325 6 9.050 8 37.225
3 Christine Yamaguchi Metropolitan 9.275 4 9.025 15 9.375 4 9.450 1 37.125
4 Kellan McBride LEGA 9.075 11 9.400 2 9.425 3 9.200 5 37.100
5 Mercedes La Marr PSSG 9.000 14 9.250 7 9.300 8 9.350 2 36.900
6 Alexis Huberty GymEast 9.275 4 9.375 3 9.325 6 8.850 10 36.825
7 Emma Vidmar NWGA 9.150 9 8.775 18 9.525 1 9.300 3 36.750
7 Karina Haaseth GymEast 9.200 6 9.325 4 8.975 14 9.250 4 36.750
9 Tayla Swaw Auburn 9.000 14 9.050 13 9.450 2 8.850 10 36.350
10 Katheryn Zupan Metropolitan 8.800 18 9.100 11 9.300 8 8.975 9 36.175
10 Kelci Koltes Auburn 9.200 6 9.150 10 9.225 10 8.600 17 36.175
12 Brianna Singer Dynamic 9.400 2 9.050 13 8.550 19 8.775 12 35.775
13 Kelsy Coombs Mercy 9.050 12 9.175 8 9.050 12 8.475 20 35.750
14 Lauren Van NWGA 9.100 10 8.725 19 8.650 16 9.175 6 35.650
15 Shelby Kluna Rainier 9.000 14 8.725 19 9.150 11 8.725 13 35.600
16 Annie Kafer Cascade Elite 9.200 6 9.175 8 8.550 19 8.250 22 35.175
17 Brenna Murray Cascade Elite 8.850 17 9.075 12 8.700 15 8.500 18 35.125
18 Lily Bonnell Rainier 8.675 20 8.475 21 9.025 13 8.625 16 34.800
19 Missy Selder Dynamic 8.450 22 8.900 16 8.575 17 8.500 18 34.425
20 Britni Collins Dynamic 9.050 12 8.875 17 7.875 21 8.475 20 34.275
21 Elizabeth Sullivan Mid-Columbia 8.650 21 9.300 5 7.500 22 8.700 14 34.150
22 Melanie Green Rainier 8.700 19 7.500 22 8.575 17 8.675 15 33.450
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 05-01-2004