NET-SCORE RESULTS

NET-SCORE(tm)
THE NETWORK SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Results All Levels

LEVEL 10 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cortney Krismer Black Hills 9.475 1 8.900 2 8.450 3 9.425 1 36.250
2 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 9.100 4 8.850 3 8.750 2 8.600 3 35.300
3 Kelsey Walsh Naydenov 9.050 5 7.750 7 9.050 1 8.375 4 34.225
4 Cortney Williams Black Hills 9.125 3 8.400 4 8.100 4 8.275 5 33.900
5 Tay Dunklee Black Hills 8.900 6 7.900 6 7.650 5 9.150 2 33.600
6 Morgan LaRoque Black Hills 9.250 2 8.350 5 7.600 6 8.275 5 33.475
7 Brandi Petrukitas Black Hills     9.250 1         9.250

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shauna Miller Enumclaw 9.175 2 8.700 3 9.125 1 8.875 2 35.875
2 Olivia Bannerot Enumclaw 8.750 17 9.100 1 8.675 3 9.025 1 35.550
3 Brooke Weherley Naydenov 9.350 1 8.600 4 8.850 2 8.550 3 35.350
4 Katherine Born Naydenov 8.950 9 8.800 2 8.050 5 8.475 4 34.275
5 Lindsay Vanrooyen Naydenov 9.100 3 8.550 5 7.725 7 8.375 5 33.750
6 Misty-jade Carlson Naydenov 8.700 18 7.200 11 7.975 6 8.100 7 31.975
7 Lindsey Willis Naydenov 8.250 22 8.450 6 7.400 10 7.450 11 31.550
8 Kaylee Downing Naydenov 8.900 12 8.000 8 7.150 12 7.200 14 31.250
9 Sara Turley Mile High 9.050 5 6.850 14 8.150 4 7.100 17 31.150
10 Nakesha Harley-Dyer Naydenov 8.875 13 8.100 7 6.500 18 7.500 10 30.975
11 Rebecca Schrantz Naydenov 9.000 6 7.500 10 6.975 13 7.325 12 30.800
12 Carolina Watts Gym Elite 8.950 9 6.900 13 7.600 9 7.150 16 30.600
13 Mackenzie Bowen Gym Elite 8.825 15 5.750 19 7.700 8 8.125 6 30.400
14 Shaylin Reynolds Naydenov 9.000 6 7.800 9 7.400 10 5.300 22 29.500
15 Sydnie Cole-Vogler Naydenov 9.000 6 7.050 12 6.750 16 6.300 21 29.100
16 Aleah Newborn Naydenov 8.800 16 6.000 18 6.425 19 7.700 8 28.925
17 Payton Folk Naydenov 9.075 4 5.600 21 6.650 17 7.550 9 28.875
18 Janessa Cimfl Naydenov 8.450 21 6.250 16 6.975 13 7.000 19 28.675
19 Bailee Rogers Naydenov 8.700 18 6.350 15 6.150 21 7.200 14 28.400
20 Rebecca Steinmetz Naydenov 8.600 20 5.700 20 6.850 15 6.600 20 27.750
21 Jessalyn Otten Naydenov 8.925 11 4.800 22 6.175 20 7.100 17 27.000
22 Summer Rau Naydenov 8.850 14 6.150 17 4.650 22 7.250 13 26.900

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Katie Finlayson Crystals 9.175 3 8.600 1 8.375 1 8.900 1 35.050
2 Rachel Howard Gym Elite 9.000 5 8.500 2 8.375 1 8.500 4 34.375
3 Chloe Vickrey Crystals 8.825 9 7.950 3 8.175 4 8.625 2 33.575
4 Haylee Castro Naydenov 9.100 4 7.550 5 8.325 3 7.850 7 32.825
5 Ayla Burnett Naydenov 8.900 6 7.650 4 7.425 5 8.525 3 32.500
6 Malia Clark Naydenov 9.200 1 7.450 6 7.425 5 8.325 5 32.400
7 Clarissa Lenz Naydenov 8.900 6 6.050 9 6.700 8 7.950 6 29.600
8 Courtney May Crystals 9.200 1 7.000 7 5.800 9 7.550 8 29.550
9 Alexis Suomi Naydenov 8.900 6 6.250 8 6.975 7 7.000 9 29.125

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brandi Kitterman Gym Elite 9.200 3 8.550 3 9.175 1 8.475 6 35.400
2 Emily Krause Naydenov 9.225 1 8.600 2 8.200 6 8.800 2 34.825
3 Delaney DiGiovanni Mile High 9.075 5 7.950 6 8.850 2 8.750 3 34.625
4 Hannah Armitage Gym Elite 8.600 12 8.800 1 8.550 3 8.525 5 34.475
5 Jessica Curley Naydenov 8.950 7 7.950 6 8.400 5 9.025 1 34.325
6 Molly Mattheis Enumclaw 8.750 10 8.550 3 8.525 4 8.125 8 33.950
7 Amberlynn Cox Enumclaw 9.050 6 8.350 5 7.950 8 8.450 7 33.800
8 Kaelinn Snook Crystals 9.225 1 7.200 9 7.850 9 8.600 4 32.875
9 Kayla Zilbauer Enumclaw 8.900 8 7.200 9 8.100 7 7.250 12 31.450
10 Emily Pate Naydenov 8.650 11 7.150 11 7.500 11 7.650 9 30.950
11 Sydney Webster Naydenov 9.150 4 7.300 8 6.400 12 7.550 10 30.400
12 Danielle Hadaway Enumclaw 8.100 13 6.900 12 7.850 9 6.400 13 29.250
13 Jessica Rodriguez Mile High 8.850 9 6.700 13 5.900 13 7.400 11 28.850

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaitlin Griffin Enumclaw 8.850 6 8.300 1 8.950 1 8.425 1 34.525
2 Jessica Schultz Gym Elite 9.050 2 8.050 3 8.775 2 8.200 3 34.075
3 Erica Bonthuis Enumclaw 8.800 7 7.900 5 8.700 3 8.400 2 33.800
4 Samantha O'Neill Mile High 8.900 4 8.200 2 8.400 5 8.100 5 33.600
5 Anin Shepherd Enumclaw 9.150 1 8.000 4 8.375 6 7.750 6 33.275
6 Anna Balcells Mile High 8.900 4 7.200 9 8.000 10 8.150 4 32.250
7 Sussanna Senn Mile High 8.450 9 7.450 7 8.100 8 7.450 10 31.450
8 Chantelle Hartman Gym Elite 8.425 10 7.300 8 8.050 9 7.650 9 31.425
9 Erika Carlson Mile High 8.250 12 6.900 12 8.500 4 7.700 8 31.350
10 Caron Schmidt Crystals 9.050 2 7.050 10 8.375 6 6.750 12 31.225
11 Cassandra Henry Mile High 8.600 8 7.050 10 7.775 11 7.750 6 31.175
12 Justine Kelly Mile High 8.325 11 7.700 6 6.875 12 7.150 11 30.050

LEVEL 5 AGES 6 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw 8.650 2 8.650 1 9.350 1 9.025 1 35.675
2 Juliet Bannerot Enumclaw 8.750 1 8.300 5 8.325 7 8.675 3 34.050
3 Peyton Hunter NASA 8.300 4 8.650 1 8.600 4 8.400 5 33.950
4 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.250 5 8.000 9 8.775 2 8.025 6 33.050
5 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 7.825 11 8.500 3 8.250 8 8.450 4 33.025
6 McElle McCartney Naydenov 8.400 3 8.250 6 8.075 9 7.900 8 32.625
7 Meredith Pugh NASA 8.175 6 8.100 8 8.050 10 7.900 8 32.225
8 Amanda West Gym Unlimited 7.250 15 7.150 12 8.775 2 9.000 2 32.175
9 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 7.775 13 7.600 10 8.450 5 8.025 6 31.850
10 Brittany Helm NASA 8.125 7 7.550 11 8.375 6 7.750 10 31.800
11 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw 7.925 9 8.125 7 8.025 11 7.425 11 31.500
12 Suren Kanchanavaleerat Naydenov 7.350 14 8.450 4 7.250 12 6.750 14 29.800
13 Cassidy Cook Naydenov 8.000 8 7.100 13 6.650 15 7.350 12 29.100
14 Audrey Siebenthaler Naydenov 7.850 10 6.450 14 7.000 13 7.000 13 28.300
15 Montana Gildersleeve Naydenov 7.800 12 6.000 15 6.700 14 6.000 15 26.500

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Barkley NASA 8.850 1 9.200 1 8.825 4 9.150 1 36.025
2 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.750 3 8.500 3 9.175 2 9.000 3 35.425
3 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.275 7 7.950 7 9.350 1 9.075 2 34.650
4 Kaela Smith NASA 8.575 5 8.725 2 8.450 7 8.550 5 34.300
5 Theresa Cermak Naydenov 8.550 6 8.250 5 9.000 3 8.400 6 34.200
6 Bailey Walker NASA 8.600 4 8.300 4 8.700 6 8.150 7 33.750
7 Haley Jo Godlove NASA 7.950 8 8.200 6 8.800 5 8.150 7 33.100
8 Hayley Vivian NASA 8.850 1 7.800 8 7.250 8 8.650 4 32.550

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelsey Wasmund NASA 8.550 2 9.125 1 9.000 2 8.625 4 35.300
2 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.350 5 8.150 5 9.050 1 9.425 1 34.975
3 Maggie Churchill NASA 8.350 5 8.950 2 9.000 2 7.650 6 33.950
4 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 8.600 1 8.200 4 8.175 7 8.650 3 33.625
5 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.375 4 7.800 6 8.400 6 8.700 2 33.275
6 Isabel Nelson Gym Elite 8.175 7 8.425 3 8.425 5 7.200 8 32.225
7 Michelle Beahm Mile High 7.500 8 7.100 8 9.000 2 8.050 5 31.650
8 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw 8.400 3 7.400 7 7.750 8 7.550 7 31.100

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bailey Johnson NASA 8.425 5 8.900 3 9.400 1 9.500 1 36.225
1 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 8.750 2 9.175 1 8.850 2 9.450 2 36.225
3 Kelsey Potter NASA 9.275 1 9.175 1 8.750 4 8.975 4 36.175
4 Carly Kendrick NASA 8.600 3 8.250 4 8.850 2 9.075 3 34.775
5 Lindsey Porter Mile High 8.450 4 8.000 6 7.925 6 7.975 5 32.350
6 Amanda Feeney Mile High 8.350 6 8.100 5 8.000 5 7.875 6 32.325

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Connor Bean NASA 8.900 1 8.400 1 8.025 2 9.000 1 34.325
2 Jolynn Jernigan Mile High 8.175 2 6.800 2 8.150 1 6.550 2 29.675

LEVEL 7 AGES 7 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.400 13 9.350 1 9.150 1 8.725 4 35.625
2 Chelsey Haskey Crystals 8.850 7 9.050 2 8.800 2 8.225 9 34.925
3 Anna Guenther NASA 8.950 3 8.825 3 8.200 8 8.600 5 34.575
4 Sarah Brusselback Black Hills 9.000 1 8.350 7 8.500 3 8.325 8 34.175
5 Erica Montes Black Hills 8.875 6 8.650 4 8.400 4 8.150 10 34.075
6 Kaitlyn Peterson Rising Stars 8.625 9 8.250 8 8.400 4 8.750 3 34.025
7 Nicole Walsh Naydenov 8.450 12 8.500 5 8.250 7 8.500 7 33.700
8 Brianna Jackson NASA 8.200 14 8.100 9 8.400 4 8.775 2 33.475
9 Meghan Costello Naydenov 8.675 8 7.750 13 8.200 8 8.550 6 33.175
10 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 8.500 11 7.850 11 7.700 10 9.075 1 33.125
11 Taylor Gainer Naydenov 8.525 10 8.450 6 7.600 11 7.725 14 32.300
12 Amy Siebenthaler Naydenov 8.900 5 7.900 10 7.250 12 7.825 13 31.875
13 Katrina Whipple Naydenov 9.000 1 7.600 14 7.100 13 8.025 12 31.725
14 Grace Middelstadt Naydenov 8.950 3 7.800 12 6.200 14 8.050 11 31.000

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rachael Migita NASA 9.150 1 9.325 1 9.250 1 9.100 1 36.825
2 Sarah Clark Rising Stars 9.050 2 8.800 4 9.150 2 8.800 3 35.800
3 Jessica Shaeffer Black Hills 8.750 3 9.025 2 8.600 3 8.800 3 35.175
4 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 8.250 6 8.950 3 7.650 6 9.000 2 33.850
5 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.250 6 8.000 7 8.200 4 8.575 6 33.025
6 Brittany Rothrock Rising Stars 8.525 5 8.500 5 7.650 6 8.125 7 32.800
7 Arianna Allahyar Crystals 8.750 3 8.250 6 7.700 5 6.700 8 31.400
8 Asha Srivastava Black Hills 8.100 8         8.625 5 16.725

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 8.700 7 8.900 1 8.800 1 9.075 2 35.475
2 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 9.050 3 8.450 3 8.550 5 8.800 4 34.850
3 Alexandra Cratsenberg Gym Unlimited 8.600 9 8.850 2 8.550 5 8.075 9 34.075
4 Alyssa Loomis Naydenov 8.675 8 7.600 7 8.700 2 8.825 3 33.800
5 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 8.375 10 7.700 6 8.600 3 8.750 5 33.425
6 Christina Bradley Gym Unlimited 8.800 5 8.000 5 7.350 8 9.175 1 33.325
7 Sherry Griffin Crystals 9.175 1 8.300 4 7.450 7 8.200 7 33.125
8 Sarah Cunningham Rising Stars 8.800 5 7.600 7 8.600 3 7.950 11 32.950
9 Veronica Crest Crystals 9.050 3 7.600 7 7.050 9 8.050 10 31.750
10 Amanda Parker Black Hills 9.150 2         8.100 8 17.250
11 Tawni Ulrich Black Hills 8.250 11         8.600 6 16.850

LEVEL 8 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emilia Nellenbach Black Hills 8.525 6 9.100 1 9.050 2 8.800 6 35.475
2 Brianna Howe Crystals 8.600 5 8.450 4 9.100 1 9.125 2 35.275
3 Elizabeth Hartman Black Hills 8.750 2 8.350 6 8.600 6 9.425 1 35.125
4 Mary Brennan Black Hills 8.650 4 9.000 2 8.250 7 9.025 4 34.925
5 Alison Fent Crystals 8.725 3 8.700 3 8.800 5 8.525 8 34.750
6 Haily Luong NASA 8.125 8 8.350 6 8.850 3 9.000 5 34.325
8 Nicole Rutledge Naydenov 8.850 1 8.400 5 8.150 8 8.600 7 34.000
9 Jayden Singleton Naydenov 7.725 9 7.950 8 7.750 9 7.800 9 31.225

LEVEL 9 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kendyl Kingery Black Hills 8.900 2 9.150 1 8.500 2 8.125 7 34.675
2 Jackie Bibee NASA 8.400 5 9.100 2 8.200 4 8.700 4 34.400
3 Heide Luong NASA 8.525 4 7.750 6 8.850 1 9.125 1 34.250
4 Meera Shanti Black Hills 8.800 3 8.750 3 7.600 8 8.850 2 34.000
5 Hannah Miller Naydenov 9.000 1 8.300 4 7.900 7 8.000 8 33.200
6 Meghan Lamb Black Hills 7.100 6 6.500 7 8.400 3 8.675 5 30.675
7 Megan Lolley Black Hills     7.800 5 8.200 4 8.725 3 24.725
8 Brittany Walsh Naydenov         7.950 6 8.225 6 16.175
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-07-2004