NET-SCORE RESULTS

Mystery Classic 2004
Hosted by Gymnastics Unlimited www.gymscore.com

Mystery Classic 2004

LEVEL 10 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 LaTasha Smith Auburn     8.200 3 9.050 1 9.400 1 26.650
2 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited     8.450 2 7.750 3 9.000 2 25.200
3 Lauren Brooks Auburn     9.100 1 8.950 2     18.050

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Paisley Peterson Auburn 9.200 1 9.400 1 9.450 1 9.475 1 37.525
2 Baely Rowe Auburn 9.050 2 9.400 1 9.325 2 9.150 7 36.925
3 Sarah Drucker Gym East 8.550 6 9.325 4 8.700 4 9.175 6 35.750
4 Brianna Jackson NASA 9.000 3 8.050 8 9.200 3 9.325 5 35.575
5 Kaitlin Nickles Auburn 8.600 5 9.350 3 8.000 9 9.350 4 35.300
6 Rachel Heckroth PSSG 8.500 8 9.025 5 8.150 8 9.450 2 35.125
7 Mary McDonald Mid-Columbia 8.650 4 8.800 6 8.500 6 8.750 8 34.700
8 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 8.550 6 7.750 9 8.600 5 9.375 3 34.275
9 Alexis McCallister Mid-Columbia 8.300 9 8.650 7 8.350 7 8.650 9 33.950

LEVEL 7 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emylie Chinen Gym East 9.475 1 9.600 1 8.900 7 9.650 1 37.625
2 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 9.200 3 9.325 3 9.600 1 9.350 5 37.475
3 Risa Fukuda Gym East 9.350 2 9.550 2 8.950 6 9.550 3 37.400
4 Michelle Athay Gym East 8.950 8 8.850 4 9.425 2 9.575 2 36.800
5 Katrina Cranford Auburn 9.150 4 8.725 6 9.050 4 9.200 7 36.125
6 Nikki Snider Auburn 9.000 7 8.700 7 8.850 8 9.375 4 35.925
7 Kylee Smith PSSG 8.400 12 8.850 4 9.300 3 9.225 6 35.775
8 Anna Guenther NASA 9.050 6 8.675 8 8.400 11 9.050 9 35.175
9 Jessica Wachowicz PSSG 8.875 9 8.525 10 8.450 9 9.150 8 35.000
10 Tad Miller PSSG 8.800 10 8.600 9 8.450 9 9.000 10 34.850
11 Ericka Smith Mercy 9.150 4 8.350 11 9.000 5 8.125 12 34.625
12 Jacqueline Kelly Mid-Columbia 8.500 11 8.275 12 7.150 12 8.550 11 32.475
  Laura Himes PSSG                  

LEVEL 7 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Briana McKenney Auburn 8.750 7 9.525 1 9.600 1 9.425 1 37.300
2 Rachael Migita NASA 9.100 3 9.300 3 9.250 2 9.250 5 36.900
3 Alexandria Morton Auburn 9.425 1 8.950 6 9.000 5 9.175 6 36.550
3 Krista Anderson Gym East 9.350 2 9.400 2 8.450 8 9.350 2 36.550
3 Samantha Cooper PSSG 9.000 5 9.200 4 9.050 3 9.300 3 36.550
6 Janet Durant Gym Plus 9.100 3 8.675 8 8.800 6 9.150 8 35.725
7 Kayla Shira Auburn 8.600 9 9.200 4 9.050 3 8.850 12 35.700
8 Christina Lancaster Cascade Elite 9.000 5 7.950 11 8.300 9 9.175 6 34.425
9 Kira Lewis Gym Plus 8.550 10 8.450 9 8.000 11 9.075 10 34.075
10 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.400 13 7.750 12 8.500 7 9.150 8 33.800
11 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 8.500 11 8.700 7 7.150 13 9.300 3 33.650
12 Madison Hayashi PSSG 8.750 7 8.400 10 7.400 12 8.925 11 33.475
13 Elizabeth Dotson Mid-Columbia 8.500 11 7.750 12 8.050 10 8.725 13 33.025
  Stephanie Harms Gym East                  

LEVEL 7 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Ashley Perkovich Auburn 9.450 2 9.050 4 9.350 1 9.400 1 37.250
2 Heather Davis Gym East 9.550 1 9.100 3 8.450 5 9.200 6 36.300
3 Brett Konen Gym East 8.350 12 9.325 1 8.850 3 9.400 1 35.925
4 Kayla Pumphrey Cascade Elite 9.050 5 9.250 2 7.600 13 9.400 1 35.300
5 Sunny Lennon Auburn 9.175 3 7.450 9 9.200 2 8.825 9 34.650
6 Alexandra Cratsenberg Gym Unlimited 9.000 6 8.400 5 8.150 7 9.075 7 34.625
7 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 9.125 4 7.700 8 8.750 4 8.750 11 34.325
8 Kelcy Jay Gym Plus 8.800 8 8.000 7 8.050 8 9.225 5 34.075
9 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 8.800 8 7.400 10 8.200 6 9.075 7 33.475
10 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 9.000 6 7.200 12 7.600 13 9.250 4 33.050
11 Megan Farris Cascade Elite 7.950 15 8.050 6 8.000 9 8.500 13 32.500
12 Laura Hill Cascade Elite 8.500 11 6.600 15 7.900 11 8.825 9 31.825
13 Emily Brulotte Gym Plus 8.250 13 7.250 11 7.600 13 8.600 12 31.700
14 Ann Merriman Mid-Columbia 8.550 10 7.150 13 7.650 12 7.950 14 31.300
15 Jessica Eisenberg Gym Unlimited 8.250 13 7.150 13 8.000 9     23.400
  Kailee Fiksdal Auburn                  
  Nicole Flanigan Gym East                  
  Alexis Osborn Gym East                  
  Christina Bradley Gym Unlimited                  
  Darcy Plitt NASA                  

LEVEL 8 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Haily Luong NASA 8.500 1 8.675 2 9.150 1 9.375 1 35.700
2 Danielle Cuevas Mid-Columbia 8.000 2 8.850 1 8.500 2 8.950 2 34.300
  Angela Garrison Gym Plus                  

LEVEL 9 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brittany Davidson Auburn 9.100 2 9.125 2 9.600 1 9.300 3 37.125
2 Kelsi Blalock Auburn 9.225 1 9.275 1 9.100 3 9.275 4 36.875
3 Francesca Jacobs Auburn 8.750 4 9.100 3 9.450 2 9.400 2 36.700
4 Shenshakea Sanders Auburn 8.850 3 8.700 4 8.900 4 9.525 1 35.975
5 Heide Luong NASA 8.625 5 8.150 5 8.500 5 9.200 5 34.475
6 Jackie Bibee NASA 8.500 6 7.950 6 7.900 6 9.075 6 33.425
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-07-2004