NET-SCORE RESULTS

Mystery Classic 2004
Hosted by Gymnastics Unlimited www.gymscore.com

Levels 4-6 Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaylee Nicklos Gym East 9.550 2 9.400 2 9.775 1 9.500 2 38.225
2 Katelyn Ohashi Gym East 9.500 3 9.500 1 8.900 4 9.675 1 37.575
3 Dori Overhus Cascade Elite 9.650 1 8.800 3 9.750 2 9.250 5 37.450
4 Emma Fitzgerald Gym East 9.325 4 8.400 4 8.450 8 9.450 3 35.625
5 Kelly Nguyen Tumbletown 8.700 10 6.600 16 9.550 3 9.400 4 34.250
6 Kjersten Haarberg Cascade Elite 8.750 8 7.950 6 8.000 16 8.750 9 33.450
7 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 8.650 12 7.550 9 8.200 10 8.825 7 33.225
8 Courtney Thompson PSSG 8.750 8 8.250 5 8.100 13 8.075 19 33.175
9 Kylie Sumpter Gym Express 8.850 6 7.600 8 7.800 17 8.775 8 33.025
10 Sarah Garza Gym Express 8.550 14 7.050 11 8.650 5 8.600 12 32.850
11 Bailie Davis Gym Express 8.550 14 6.800 14 8.600 6 8.650 11 32.600
12 Devan Talley Gym East 9.050 5 6.900 13 8.350 9 8.250 16 32.550
13 Madison Crutcher Gym East 8.550 14 6.950 12 8.200 10 8.600 12 32.300
14 Amy Blyckert NWGA 8.550 14 6.700 15 8.100 13 8.400 15 31.750
15 Abriah Isaac Gym Plus 8.425 20 7.950 6 6.800 21 8.525 14 31.700
16 Lindi Mattinson NWGA 8.700 10 6.050 20 8.050 15 8.750 9 31.550
17 McKenna Ralston Tumbletown 7.500 22 6.250 19 8.500 7 9.150 6 31.400
18 Allison Lorraine Cascade Elite 8.150 21 7.250 10 7.800 17 8.100 18 31.300
19 Maranda Daceus NWGA 8.600 13 6.350 18 7.250 19 7.650 21 29.850
20 Tierney Goaslind Gym Express 8.500 18 6.600 16 6.400 22 7.900 20 29.400
21 Sierra Bequette Cascade Elite 8.450 19     8.200 10 8.200 17 24.850
22 Brittany Kinsella Cascade Elite 8.800 7 5.900 21 7.000 20     21.700

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Macy Sakai Gym East 9.550 1 9.100 1 9.500 1 9.100 8 37.250
2 Madeline Gorman Gym East 9.475 2 9.000 3 9.300 3 9.450 3 37.225
3 Kristen Rodal Tumbletown 9.350 3 9.100 1 9.275 4 9.300 4 37.025
4 Emily Lightfoot Gym East 9.350 3 8.950 4 8.750 10 9.250 5 36.300
5 Marci LaChapelle PSSG 9.200 9 8.850 5 8.650 12 9.500 2 36.200
6 Katie Rolnick Cascade Elite 9.250 8 8.000 9 8.700 11 9.250 5 35.200
7 Kortney Bonner Gym East 9.275 7 8.400 8 8.800 7 8.575 17 35.050
8 Nicole Wilson PSSG 9.125 12 8.550 6 7.800 18 9.100 8 34.575
9 Danika Drugge Tumbletown 8.350 21 7.100 14 9.375 2 9.525 1 34.350
10 Kayla DiMicco Gym East 9.300 5 8.550 6 7.600 19 8.750 14 34.200
11 Erin Taylor Gym East 9.300 5 6.950 15 8.850 5 8.850 13 33.950
12 Alexis Brown Gym East 9.175 10 7.850 10 7.900 17 8.925 12 33.850
13 Symone Griffin Cascade Elite 8.800 15 7.500 13 8.300 14 8.600 16 33.200
14 Ellen Cools Gym East 8.550 19 7.800 11 8.800 7 8.025 21 33.175
15 Mattie Johnson NWGA 8.850 14 6.700 18 8.800 7 8.700 15 33.050
16 Kelsey Larson PSSG 8.750 17 7.800 11 7.350 20 9.125 7 33.025
17 Piper Lowe Tumbletown 8.000 22 6.900 16 8.850 5 9.100 8 32.850
18 Tara Johnson Gym East 9.150 11 6.800 17 8.050 16 8.450 19 32.450
19 Emily Dadalto Tumbletown 8.550 19 6.400 22 8.100 15 9.100 8 32.150
20 Brianna Cooke PSSG 8.800 15 6.450 20 6.550 22 8.550 18 30.350
21 Annie Miller Gym Express 8.625 18 6.450 20 6.700 21 8.425 20 30.200
22 Mia Peck Cascade Elite 9.100 13 6.700 18 8.650 12     24.450

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Valerie Unger Gym East 9.350 5 9.400 1 9.450 1 9.275 3 37.475
2 Alison Jones Cascade Elite 9.675 1 8.700 3 9.200 2 9.225 5 36.800
3 Jessica Nesis Gym East 9.650 2 8.700 3 8.900 4 9.475 2 36.725
4 Leora Radman Gym East 9.450 4 8.500 5 9.200 2 9.275 3 36.425
5 Carly Bingham Grace 9.250 6 9.000 2 8.350 9 9.100 8 35.700
6 Natalie Gregerson Gym East 9.600 3 7.850 11 8.900 4 9.175 6 35.525
7 Bethany Pupava Tumbletown 9.000 9 8.200 10 8.700 7 9.525 1 35.425
8 Kari Johnson Gym East 9.250 6 8.450 6 8.800 6 8.775 13 35.275
9 Katie Steckler Gym Express 9.150 8 8.450 6 8.650 8 8.900 11 35.150
10 Chloe Phipps PSSG 8.950 11 8.300 9 8.350 9 8.925 10 34.525
11 Bria Hamlin Grace 9.000 9 7.750 12 8.200 11 8.950 9 33.900
12 Taylor Johnson Gym Express 8.850 12 8.400 8 8.050 12 8.450 17 33.750
13 Kristen Allen NWGA 8.400 15 7.550 13 7.400 16 9.175 6 32.525
14 Kendra Iverson Grace 8.550 14 7.400 14 7.600 14 8.775 13 32.325
15 Morgan Peckman Gym Express 8.650 13 7.250 15 7.950 13 7.750 21 31.600
16 Cassandra Hunt Gym Express 8.300 16 7.150 16 7.600 14 8.025 20 31.075
17 Elaine Powers Gym Express 8.100 19 6.900 17 6.950 20 8.700 15 30.650
18 Courtney Weber Gym Plus 8.200 18 6.250 18 7.350 17 8.650 16 30.450
19 Megan Adams Mercy 8.300 16 6.000 20 6.400 21 8.875 12 29.575
20 Makayla Batinovich Mercy 8.000 20 5.800 21 7.350 17 8.350 18 29.500
21 Ariel Maneval NWGA 7.800 21 6.250 18 7.100 19 8.125 19 29.275

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Eva Perry Gym East 9.650 1 9.450 2 9.600 2 9.600 2 38.300
2 Brittany Lee Gym East 9.275 5 9.600 1 9.800 1 9.550 4 38.225
3 Kristin Trumble Gym East 9.650 1 8.700 6 9.250 3 9.650 1 37.250
4 Samantha Kinsella Cascade Elite 9.450 3 9.200 4 9.050 6 9.000 12 36.700
5 Stephanie Pedreira Gym East 9.450 3 9.250 3 8.250 15 9.575 3 36.525
6 Emma Mitsui Tumbletown 9.175 6 8.650 9 8.800 10 9.550 4 36.175
7 Nicole Wetzel Gym Express 8.950 11 8.700 6 9.150 4 9.225 8 36.025
8 Ember Woolwine PSSG 9.050 8 8.700 6 8.800 10 9.125 11 35.675
9 Sunny Lewis Grace 9.175 6 8.250 15 8.900 8 9.300 7 35.625
10 Delaney Peugh PSSG 8.750 13 8.300 14 9.000 7 9.450 6 35.500
11 Taylor Clark Mercy 9.025 9 8.600 11 8.450 13 9.200 9 35.275
12 Paris LaChapelle PSSG 8.700 16 8.400 13 9.100 5 8.950 13 35.150
13 Charlotte Dittmar Gym Express 8.750 13 9.000 5 7.350 19 9.175 10 34.275
14 Sarah Messick NWGA 8.150 22 8.650 9 8.500 12 8.800 16 34.100
15 Casandra Jacobs NWGA 8.050 23 8.600 11 7.900 16 8.850 15 33.400
16 Paige Paulston Gym Express 9.000 10 6.300 23 8.850 9 8.950 13 33.100
17 Jesika Catlin PSSG 8.700 16 7.300 17 8.275 14 8.450 20 32.725
18 Courtney Swanson NWGA 8.475 21 7.150 18 7.850 17 8.800 16 32.275
19 Brianna Yager Gym Plus 8.500 20 7.900 16 7.250 20 8.600 18 32.250
20 Shelby Gray Gym Express 8.800 12 7.050 19 7.550 18 8.475 19 31.875
21 Jennifer Power NWGA 8.550 19 7.000 21 7.200 22 8.425 21 31.175
22 Maria Valentine Mercy 8.600 18 6.550 22 7.250 20 8.425 21 30.825
23 Codee Crowley NWGA 8.750 13 7.050 19 6.700 23 7.900 23 30.400

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Caitlyn Chaffin Gym East 9.475 1 9.000 1 9.500 1 9.700 1 37.675
2 McKinsey Conner Gym Express 9.050 3 8.100 6 8.700 3 9.350 3 35.200
3 Nikita Ginnett Tumbletown 8.900 6 7.700 10 8.150 5 9.500 2 34.250
4 Victoria Austin Grace 8.700 9 8.000 7 8.850 2 8.625 12 34.175
5 Kali Adams NWGA 9.050 3 8.200 3 7.950 7 8.250 18 33.450
5 Mary Montes Mercy 8.900 6 7.650 11 7.900 8 9.000 7 33.450
7 Makenzie Sexton NWGA 8.950 5 7.350 14 8.050 6 9.050 5 33.400
8 Jackie Reames Gym Plus 8.600 10 8.250 2 7.600 11 8.700 10 33.150
9 Danielle Dennewith Mercy 8.800 8 7.500 12 7.800 10 8.950 8 33.050
9 Megan Ditzler Grace 8.400 13 7.800 9 8.250 4 8.600 13 33.050
11 Talia Nieman NWGA 8.350 15 8.200 3 7.200 15 9.100 4 32.850
12 Sereena Silvas Gym Plus 8.600 10 8.150 5 7.250 14 8.750 9 32.750
13 Taylor Talcott Mercy 8.600 10 6.800 17 7.600 11 9.025 6 32.025
14 Caron Schmidt Grace 9.200 2 7.300 15 6.750 17 8.600 13 31.850
14 Kelsi Baggerly Gym Plus 8.300 16 7.000 16 7.850 9 8.700 10 31.850
16 Bella Walker Mercy 8.300 16 7.450 13 7.200 15 8.600 13 31.550
17 Gabby Walker Mercy 8.400 13 8.000 7 6.350 18 8.600 13 31.350
18 Marie Hannula Mercy 8.250 18 6.600 18 7.500 13 8.325 17 30.675

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Karina Haaseth Gym East 9.200 4 9.250 1 9.100 3 9.450 1 37.000
2 Alexis (Ally) Huberty Gym East 9.600 1 9.000 2 8.975 4 9.150 3 36.725
3 Kelsy Coombs Mercy 8.650 6 8.550 3 9.200 2 9.075 5 35.475
4 Lauren Van NWGA 9.375 2 7.250 5 9.500 1 9.300 2 35.425
5 Megan Brooks Gym Express 9.200 4 7.300 4 8.500 5 9.125 4 34.125
6 Hannah Stipek Mercy 8.600 7 7.000 6 8.400 6 8.750 6 32.750
7 Melissa Youmans NWGA 9.350 3 6.950 7 7.750 7 8.650 7 32.700

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kayla Kershner Gym East 8.900 1 8.900 5 9.150 1 9.300 3 36.250
2 Julie Jennings PSSG 8.500 8 9.225 1 8.900 4 9.250 4 35.875
3 Finesse Horton Grace 8.900 1 9.200 2 8.700 11 9.050 8 35.850
4 Holly Miller NWGA 8.900 1 8.450 11 8.800 6 9.350 1 35.500
4 Brittney Martin Gym Express 8.650 6 9.150 3 8.650 12 9.050 8 35.500
6 Danielle Landry Auburn 8.150 13 8.900 5 8.750 8 9.200 5 35.000
7 Brenda O'Keefe Auburn 8.250 12 8.975 4 8.250 15 9.350 1 34.825
8 Katie Hayward Auburn 8.900 1 8.800 8 8.150 16 8.775 15 34.625
9 Sarah Poteraki Gym East 7.850 18 8.900 5 8.825 5 9.000 11 34.575
10 Juliana Adams Gym Express 8.300 11 8.450 11 8.750 8 8.900 12 34.400
11 Amanda West Gym Unlimited 7.750 20 8.350 14 9.100 2 9.050 8 34.250
11 Peyton Hunter NASA 8.650 6 8.100 15 8.750 8 8.750 16 34.250
13 Latia Coburn NWGA 8.750 5 8.600 9 7.750 22 9.125 6 34.225
14 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.100 14 7.850 17 8.800 6 8.825 14 33.575
15 Emily Rudder Gym East 7.850 18 7.950 16 9.000 3 8.650 17 33.450
16 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 7.900 16 7.650 20 8.575 13 8.600 18 32.725
17 Morgan Griffin PSSG 8.450 9 7.750 19 8.100 17 8.325 20 32.625
18 Ellie Conzatti Grace 7.700 21 8.450 11 8.350 14 8.050 22 32.550
19 Meredith Pugh NASA 7.350 23 8.550 10 7.900 20 8.575 19 32.375
20 Erin Clark NWGA 8.450 9 7.775 18 8.000 19 8.075 21 32.300
21 Brittany Helm NASA 7.400 22 7.500 21 8.075 18 8.875 13 31.850
22 Taylor Wicht Gym Plus 8.000 15 6.150 23 7.250 23 9.125 6 30.525
23 Kayla Trudeau NWGA 7.900 16 6.750 22 7.800 21 7.975 23 30.425

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Elizabeth Johnson Auburn 9.050 3 9.100 4 8.725 7 9.225 2 36.100
2 Aja Ruswick Auburn 8.350 7 9.175 3 8.600 13 9.200 3 35.325
3 Kaela Smith NASA 9.125 1 9.000 6 8.075 20 9.050 5 35.250
4 Jennifer Brus PSSG 8.150 10 8.850 7 8.900 3 9.100 4 35.000
5 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.100 12 8.700 10 8.800 4 9.275 1 34.875
6 Nikki Minervino Gym East 7.750 18 9.300 2 8.950 1 8.800 10 34.800
7 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.550 6 8.550 14 8.775 5 8.850 9 34.725
8 Jordan Kelly Grace 8.150 10 8.700 10 8.700 8 8.900 7 34.450
9 Bailey Walker NASA 8.700 5 8.850 7 8.300 18 8.400 18 34.250
10 Taylor Beagle Grace 8.850 4 8.500 15 8.225 19 8.650 12 34.225
11 Ashleigh Thomas Gym East 8.200 9 8.850 7 8.750 6 8.300 20 34.100
12 Karolyn Loftus Gym Express 7.800 15 8.600 13 8.475 14 9.000 6 33.875
13 Hannah Lang Auburn 8.350 7 9.400 1 8.000 21 8.000 23 33.750
13 Sara Fiksdal Auburn 7.650 22 9.100 4 8.700 8 8.300 20 33.750
15 Hayley Vivian NASA 9.100 2 7.650 18 7.850 24 8.875 8 33.475
16 Alyscia Sloan Auburn 7.800 15 8.650 12 8.350 16 8.575 14 33.375
17 Haley Jo Godlove NASA 8.100 12 7.250 21 8.700 8 8.725 11 32.775
17 Kimberly Ito Gym East 8.000 14 8.450 16 7.850 24 8.475 16 32.775
19 Kyra Plitt NASA 7.750 18 7.300 20 8.950 1 7.975 24 31.975
20 Paige Oliver Auburn 7.150 26 7.400 19 8.700 8 8.500 15 31.750
21 Kyla Nakamura PSSG 7.700 21 7.100 24 7.950 22 8.600 13 31.350
22 Delaney Ferrell Auburn 7.650 22 7.000 25 8.350 16 8.300 20 31.300
23 Amanda Rogers Grace 7.250 25 7.850 17 8.625 12 7.550 26 31.275
24 Alyx Hoover PSSG 7.750 18 7.250 21 7.900 23 8.350 19 31.250
25 Melissa Ramsey Gym Plus 7.800 15 7.150 23 7.350 26 7.850 25 30.150
26 Megan Harvard PSSG 7.450 24 5.700 26 8.400 15 8.475 16 30.025

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 9.050 1 8.700 4 8.700 5 8.900 7 35.350
2 Maggie Churchill NASA 8.250 7 8.575 6 8.750 4 9.075 3 34.650
2 Lynnsey Thielman Gym Express 8.350 5 8.500 8 9.000 1 8.800 9 34.650
4 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.400 3 8.050 14 8.850 2 9.175 1 34.475
5 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 8.700 2 8.400 11 8.375 11 8.800 9 34.275
6 Shannon Fracas Gym East 7.550 20 8.775 3 8.850 2 8.950 6 34.125
7 Cady Markin NWGA 7.700 15 8.850 2 8.600 6 8.900 7 34.050
8 Kelsey Baker PSSG 8.400 3 8.900 1 7.700 20 9.025 5 34.025
9 Katie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.150 8 7.850 15 8.400 9 9.150 2 33.550
10 Courtney Baker PSSG 7.950 9 8.325 13 8.200 14 9.050 4 33.525
11 Marit Borth Gym East 8.300 6 8.450 10 8.100 16 8.600 13 33.450
12 Danielle Jonak Gym East 7.700 15 8.475 9 8.200 14 8.750 11 33.125
12 McKenna Page Gym East 7.800 13 8.350 12 8.550 7 8.425 14 33.125
14 Danielle Ignacio Grace 7.650 17 8.600 5 8.300 13 8.050 21 32.600
15 Sam Bryan Gym East 7.750 14 8.575 6 7.850 19 8.400 16 32.575
16 Samantha Westler Tumbletown 7.650 17 7.300 19 8.400 9 8.625 12 31.975
17 Ariana Judson Mercy 7.850 10 7.525 16 8.350 12 8.150 20 31.875
18 Hannah Law NWGA 7.850 10 7.500 17 7.950 17 8.300 18 31.600
19 Lindsay Spuck Mercy 7.550 20 7.500 17 7.950 17 8.300 18 31.300
20 Rebecca Howard Gym Plus 7.850 10 7.000 20 7.250 21 8.400 16 30.500
21 Lindsay Scott Mercy 7.600 19 5.400 21 8.550 7 8.425 14 29.975

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -12

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Carley Ridout Gym East 8.700 1 7.300 10 9.100 1 9.000 1 34.100
2 Monica Wang Gym East 8.250 4 7.850 9 9.050 2 8.925 2 34.075
3 Rachell Karavias Gym Express 8.200 6 8.450 5 8.600 6 8.775 3 34.025
4 Hannah Hoover PSSG 7.850 9 8.575 3 8.750 4 8.750 5 33.925
5 Molly Garner Gym East 8.250 4 8.750 1 8.125 10 8.775 3 33.900
5 Kelsea Neal Gym East 8.350 2 8.750 1 8.400 7 8.400 9 33.900
7 Elizabeth Poteracki Gym East 7.700 10 8.400 6 8.800 3 8.625 6 33.525
8 McKenna Melby Gym Express 8.050 7 8.475 4 7.800 12 8.550 8 32.875
9 Alisa Mittie Gym Express 8.350 2 8.050 8 8.075 11 7.950 10 32.425
10 Nadia Booker Grace 8.000 8 8.400 6 7.525 14 7.700 12 31.625
11 Alexia Glesteen Auburn 6.750 13 6.450 12 8.700 5 8.575 7 30.475
12 Megan Hamlin Grace 7.300 11 6.700 11 8.400 7 7.825 11 30.225
13 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 7.100 12     8.300 9 7.350 13 22.750
14 Kristina Carpenter NWGA         7.750 13     7.750

LEVEL 5 AGES 13 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bailey Johnson NASA 8.550 6 9.000 4 9.100 1 9.225 1 35.875
2 Caitlin Keith Gym Express 9.000 1 8.875 5 8.925 2 8.875 5 35.675
3 Mackenzie Fruge Grace 8.900 2 8.700 6 8.825 3 9.225 1 35.650
4 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 8.650 5 9.300 1 7.450 11 9.200 3 34.600
5 Kelsey Potter NASA 8.700 4 9.050 2 8.150 8 8.300 9 34.200
6 Kendra Alexson Auburn 8.800 3 9.050 2 8.150 8 7.925 10 33.925
7 Megan Powell NWGA 8.200 7 8.000 7 8.450 6 8.725 6 33.375
8 Karina Caprez NWGA 8.000 9 7.850 9 8.500 5 8.650 7 33.000
9 Denel Lang NWGA 8.150 8 7.750 10 8.700 4 8.375 8 32.975
10 Carly Kendrick NASA 7.950 10 7.750 10 7.750 10 9.150 4 32.600
11 Jessica Erickson Auburn 7.450 11 8.000 7 8.250 7 7.900 11 31.600
12 Tara Ford Mercy 7.100 12 6.650 12 7.450 11 7.900 11 29.100

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Georgia Reynolds Gym East 9.300 2 9.200 1 8.150 12 8.575 7 35.225
2 Dayna Talley Gym East 9.000 7 8.850 2 8.550 7 8.800 3 35.200
3 Amy Mogensen Auburn 8.900 10 8.300 6 8.825 3 9.025 1 35.050
4 Emily Lopez Gym East 8.950 9 8.400 5 8.875 2 8.650 6 34.875
5 Connor Bean NASA 8.850 11 8.050 9 8.900 1 8.750 4 34.550
6 Natalie Hostetter Auburn 9.250 3 8.100 8 8.300 8 8.700 5 34.350
7 Patti Chew Gym East 9.150 5 8.025 10 8.700 6 8.325 9 34.200
8 Tiana Baur Gym East 9.150 5 7.925 13 8.750 4 8.250 10 34.075
9 Olivia Goree Gym East 9.400 1 8.000 11 7.750 15 8.575 7 33.725
10 Stephanie Ponich Gym East 9.200 4 8.550 4 7.750 15 8.200 13 33.700
11 Audrey Ryals Gym East 9.000 7 7.800 14 8.300 8 8.100 16 33.200
12 Miranda Roberts Gym East 8.550 13 8.275 7 8.750 4 7.350 20 32.925
13 Mary Carpenter NWGA 8.200 16 7.950 12 8.300 8 8.225 12 32.675
14 Taitum Ridgway PSSG 7.650 20 8.800 3 8.250 11 7.900 18 32.600
15 Jessica Follett Gym East 8.350 14 7.750 15 7.925 13 8.200 13 32.225
16 Kimberly Johnstone PSSG 8.000 18 6.500 17 7.850 14 9.025 1 31.375
17 Kylee Johnson Gym East 7.800 19 7.050 16 7.450 18 8.125 15 30.425
18 Mackenzie Teigen Mercy 8.200 16 6.050 18 7.400 19 8.050 17 29.700
19 Linnea Phillips Gym Plus 8.600 12 5.250 19 7.500 17 7.800 19 29.150
20 Casey Peele Tumbletown 8.350 14 5.150 20 6.900 20 8.250 10 28.650

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Peterson Auburn 9.300 3 9.250 2 9.050 1 9.350 1 36.950
2 Melissa Stuckey Auburn 9.300 3 8.850 7 8.900 2 8.975 3 36.025
3 Mari Ledoux Grace 9.450 1 9.450 1 8.450 5 8.475 12 35.825
4 Andrea Zomorodian Gym East 9.250 5 8.900 5 8.625 4 8.500 11 35.275
5 Becca Shure-Reinhart Auburn 8.950 10 9.200 3 8.325 8 8.625 9 35.100
6 Tomoko Yuzawa Gym East 9.200 6 8.400 10 8.400 6 8.650 8 34.650
7 Christy Grorud NWGA 9.050 9 8.900 5 7.925 18 8.600 10 34.475
8 Rachel Wirtz Gym East 9.125 8 8.050 14 8.250 10 8.800 6 34.225
9 Anna Wallace Gym Unlimited 9.450 1 7.100 17 8.800 3 8.850 4 34.200
10 Monica Thies Gym East 8.200 18 9.050 4 8.350 7 8.450 13 34.050
11 Kathleen Zodrow NWGA 9.150 7 8.675 9 7.000 23 9.000 2 33.825
12 Ashley Lamb Auburn 8.850 12 8.350 11 8.150 14 8.250 16 33.600
13 Caitlin Crowley NWGA 8.400 14 7.900 15 7.500 20 8.825 5 32.625
14 Sarah Madsen PSSG 7.800 22 8.150 12 8.025 16 8.450 13 32.425
15 Suzanne Towner NWGA 8.250 17 8.700 8 8.000 17 7.250 22 32.200
16 Bailey Willis NWGA 8.600 13 7.000 21 7.500 20 8.775 7 31.875
17 Taryn Chin Gym East 8.300 16 7.050 20 8.325 8 8.125 17 31.800
18 Caitlin Malone Gym Plus 7.700 23 7.100 17 8.250 10 8.400 15 31.450
19 Alyssa Gray NWGA 7.850 21 7.100 17 8.150 14 8.075 18 31.175
20 Elizabeth Scougale PSSG 7.650 24 6.950 23 8.250 10 7.650 20 30.500
21 Lindsey Stephens NWGA 8.200 18 7.000 21 7.050 22 8.025 19 30.275
22 Kayla Nelson Gym Plus 8.350 15 6.800 24 6.900 24 7.350 21 29.400
23 Danielle Kemmerer Gym East 8.950 10 8.125 13 8.200 13     25.275
24 Chrystle Hayes Mercy 7.950 20 7.400 16 7.750 19     23.100
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-07-2004