NET-SCORE RESULTS

West Central Districts 2004
www.gymscore.com

WCD 3A Results

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Anissa Madrid Kennedy 9.350 1 9.050 1 9.200 3 9.550 1 37.150
2 Brynn Stenslie Hazen 9.275 2 8.875 2 9.350 2 9.325 6 36.825
3 Kim Merlich Kennedy 8.700 9 8.725 4 9.500 1 9.400 3 36.325
4 Liz Kelley Lakeside 8.900 4 8.425 6 8.900 5 9.350 5 35.575
5 Shawn Whitefield Camas 8.750 7 8.725 4 9.000 4 8.600 14 35.075
6 Sysko Nieto Columbia River 8.900 4 8.825 3 7.825 24 9.300 7 34.850
7 Olivia Trueblood Columbia River 8.775 6 8.000 8 8.575 10 9.450 2 34.800
8 Brianna Nielsen Stevenson 8.600 10 8.075 7 8.550 11 9.200 10 34.425
9 Raquel Murray Mt. Rainier 8.300 14 8.000 8 8.600 8 9.050 12 33.950
10 Rachel Matthews Lakeside 8.750 7 7.450 12 8.250 16 9.300 7 33.750
11 Melanie Bacon Columbia River 8.975 3 6.650 24 8.600 8 9.400 3 33.625
11 Carrie Christensen Tyee 8.600 10 7.225 16 8.700 7 9.100 11 33.625
13 Juliane Gueco Kennedy 8.000 22 7.300 14 8.850 6 9.250 9 33.400
14 Alicia Rothacher Washougal 8.450 12 7.350 13 8.100 20 8.400 17 32.300
15 Sterling Thomason Columbia River 7.950 25 7.525 11 7.250 36 8.650 13 31.375
16 Shannon Campanario Columbia River 8.350 13 7.250 15 7.150 38 8.450 16 31.200
17 Jessica Strain Columbia 8.050 20 7.000 20 8.250 16 7.800 28 31.100
18 Kirstie Englis Renton 7.975 24 7.025 19 8.100 20 7.800 28 30.900
19 Lydia Thrall Mt. Rainier 7.800 29 5.850 34 8.500 12 8.500 15 30.650
20 Kaitlyn Richards Stevenson 8.200 15 5.700 37 8.150 18 8.200 19 30.250
21 Lindsay Jelke Lakeside 7.600 34 6.325 27 8.350 14 7.950 24 30.225
22 Alicia Norstadt Lakeside 7.700 30 6.950 23 7.350 32 8.050 22 30.050
23 Kaylyn Roden Kelso 8.100 19 6.150 29 8.050 23 7.500 36 29.800
24 Hailey Gillen Kelso 7.900 26 6.200 28 8.300 15 7.300 40 29.700
25 Elaine Monillas Renton 7.650 31 5.600 38 8.450 13 7.950 24 29.650
25 Lauren Herley Lindbergh 8.150 16 6.150 29 7.000 42 8.350 18 29.650
27 Jehna Korakis Tyee 7.900 26 7.000 20 7.100 41 7.550 35 29.550
28 Kylie Escallier Tyee 8.000 22 6.350 25 6.900 43 8.100 20 29.350
29 Emily Herr Kennedy 7.300 41 5.900 32 8.150 18 7.750 30 29.100
30 Deanna Denmark Highline 8.050 20 7.000 20 6.450 49 7.450 37 28.950
31 Leena Voradeth Tyee 7.400 38 6.350 25 7.650 26 7.250 42 28.650
32 Courtney Banks Stevenson 6.750 51 5.450 42 7.200 37 7.050 45 26.450
33 Tera Bucasas Mt. Rainier 7.200 45 4.125 55 6.700 47 7.700 31 25.725
34 Tiffany Hayes Stevenson 7.200 45 5.000 47 6.400 50 6.500 52 25.100
35 Ashlie Duer Camas 6.750 51 4.200 54 7.450 30 6.150 57 24.550
36 Whitney Libby Kelso 6.000 56 5.000 47 5.550 56 7.700 31 24.250
37 Addrian Boyd Lakeside 7.600 34 8.100 20 7.850 27 23.550
38 Sara Reynolds Kennedy 7.400 38 7.500 29 7.700 31 22.600
39 Kirsten Werner Mt. Rainier 7.000 50 7.300 34 6.900 47 21.200
40 Ashley Mars Mt. Rainier 6.000 31 7.350 32 7.250 42 20.600
41 Jill Blair Camas 4.900 49 6.700 47 6.900 47 18.500
42 Raelynn Freimuth Columbia River 7.175 17 8.100 20 15.275
43 Heidi Larsen Lindbergh 7.900 26 7.300 34 15.200
44 Minh-Tu Dinh Renton 7.750 25 7.300 40 15.050
44 Leslie Dansereau Kennedy 7.650 31 7.400 31 15.050
46 Cortney Hahn Columbia River 7.400 38 7.550 28 14.950
47 Tiffany Daugherty Stevenson 7.300 41 7.600 34 14.900
48 Alisha Bingham Stevenson 7.500 37 7.150 38 14.650
49 Michelle Judd Lakeside 7.100 48 7.100 18 14.200
50 Kelly Turner Highline 8.150 16 5.550 39 13.700
51 Kelly Mason Highline 8.150 16 5.400 43 13.550
52 Kim Reid Renton 6.150 52 7.100 44 13.250
53 Cortney Lee Renton 5.250 46 7.950 24 13.200
53 DeAnn Hinchliff Lakeside 5.800 35 7.400 38 13.200
55 Anna Sripranaratanakal Evergreen 5.400 43 7.600 27 13.000
56 Kristie Bowler Tyee 7.050 49 5.875 33 12.925
57 Farala Alvarez Tyee 6.500 54 6.200 55 12.700
58 LaDonna Stacey Kelso 5.950 54 6.200 55 12.150
59 Amanda Reynolds Kelso 6.050 55 6.000 53 12.050
60 Nicole Aliment Hazen 7.300 41 4.550 52 11.850
61 Sally Nguyen Tyee 5.100 57 6.500 52 11.600
62 Cherice Scott Kelso 5.800 57 5.550 39 11.350
63 Manda Valentine Mt. Rainier 3.200 56 6.900 47 10.100
64 Alisa Shamek Lindbergh 8.000 23 8.000
65 Abby Greibenow Kennedy 7.800 10 7.800
66 Sami Iaitano Lindbergh 7.650 31 7.650
67 Kara Tiernan Evergreen 7.600 34 7.600
68 Jamie Harada Renton 7.350 39 7.350
69 Aly Anderson Mt. Rainier 7.250 44 7.250
70 Tiffany Goodan Evergreen 7.150 38 7.150
70 Chantell Scott Kelso 7.150 47 7.150
72 Teddy Rupp Kennedy 7.000 46 7.000
73 Christy Morse Lakeside 6.900 43 6.900
73 Brenda Nicklaus Stevenson 6.900 43 6.900
75 Grace Schmidt Kelso 6.750 46 6.750
76 Samia EL Omari Kelso 6.700 50 6.700
77 Caitlin Roe Highline 6.600 51 6.600
78 Amber Smith Mt. Rainier 6.550 53 6.550
79 Breanne French Kelso 6.500 52 6.500
80 Sarah Brown Mt. Rainier 6.250 51 6.250
81 Krystal Russell Stevenson 6.100 58 6.100
82 Sanja Kadric Tyee 5.800 55 5.800
83 Ashlee Carstens Stevenson 5.750 36 5.750
84 Jacki Quinn Tyee 5.550 39 5.550
85 Paulina Szreder Kennedy 5.400 43 5.400
86 Steffany Daugherty Stevenson 4.900 49 4.900
87 Tara Grasseth Kelso 4.600 51 4.600
88 Rachel Miller Mt. Rainier 4.300 53 4.300
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-13-2004