NET-SCORE RESULTS

Gymscore of Washington
WWW.Gymscore.com

Seattle Sectionals Results

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Audrey Ryals Gym East 9.000 2 9.450 1 9.125 1 9.150 2 36.725
2 Christina Gonzalez Emerald City 9.075 1 9.325 2 8.775 2 8.950 3 36.125
3 Katelyn Ohashi Gym East 8.900 4 8.300 7 8.600 3 8.750 7 34.550
4 Vanessa Johnston Falcon Gymnastics 8.475 16 8.400 5 8.375 8 9.200 1 34.450
5 Kaylee Nicklos Gym East 8.875 6 8.050 9 8.450 6 8.850 5 34.225
6 Brittney Martin Gym Express 9.000 2 8.775 3 7.725 13 8.400 14 33.900
7 Emily Lightfoot Gym East 8.825 8 7.850 12 8.550 4 8.600 9 33.825
8 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 8.675 12 7.900 10 8.250 9 8.950 3 33.775
9 Madeline Gorman Gym East 8.625 13 7.900 10 8.400 7 8.800 6 33.725
10 Brooke Mckinnon Seattle Gymnastics 8.500 15 8.500 4 8.150 10 8.450 12 33.600
11 Juliana Adams Gym Express 8.850 7 8.250 8 7.825 11 8.550 10 33.475
12 Lexi Nunes Emerald City 8.575 14 8.325 6 7.775 12 8.550 10 33.225
13 Kortney Bonner Gym East 8.700 10 7.200 15 8.500 5 8.700 8 33.100
14 Kaylee Kiffer Auburn Gym 8.425 17 7.600 13 7.350 15 8.000 18 31.375
15 Melissa Estabrook Northwest Aerials 8.375 18 7.550 14 7.025 16 8.350 15 31.300
16 Hailey Kessler Gym Express 8.900 4 6.250 18 7.575 14 8.450 12 31.175
17 Hunter Hendrickson Gym Express 8.700 10 7.100 16 6.925 17 7.950 19 30.675
18 Tessa King Northwest Aerials 8.150 19 6.400 17 6.825 19 8.100 17 29.475
19 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 8.725 9 5.400 19 6.850 18 8.200 16 29.175

LEVEL 4 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alexandra Tilley Emerald City 8.750 10 9.375 2 9.075 2 9.150 2 36.350
2 Kayla Kershner Gym East 9.300 2 9.550 1 8.475 9 8.800 6 36.125
2 Brenda O'Keefe Auburn Gym 9.325 1 9.350 3 8.750 7 8.700 9 36.125
4 Amanda West Gym Unlimited 8.950 7 8.500 13 9.150 1 9.200 1 35.800
5 Lauren Adkins Emerald City 8.775 9 8.650 9 9.000 3 8.950 5 35.375
6 Danielle Landry Auburn Gym 9.125 3 8.750 7 8.400 11 9.000 4 35.275
7 G Lachappelle Falcon Gymnastics 8.675 14 8.550 11 8.825 5 9.050 3 35.100
8 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.700 13 8.550 11 8.925 4 8.800 6 34.975
9 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 8.525 19 8.950 6 8.775 6 8.600 10 34.850
10 Valerie Unger Gym East 8.750 10 9.100 4 8.475 9 8.300 17 34.625
11 Haley Lange Emerald City 9.025 5 8.500 13 8.500 8 8.500 11 34.525
12 Lara Bannister Emerald City 8.650 15 8.700 8 8.225 13 8.750 8 34.325
13 Emily Rudder Gym East 9.000 6 8.250 15 8.375 12 8.500 11 34.125
14 Erin Thomas Northwest Aerials 8.050 24 8.600 10 8.225 13 8.350 16 33.225
15 Katie Hayward Auburn Gym 9.100 4 7.750 18 8.000 17 8.300 17 33.150
16 Kelsey Tyas Seattle Gymnastics 8.550 17 9.050 5 7.225 23 8.200 19 33.025
17 Katie Steckler Gym Express 8.325 22 7.900 17 8.075 15 8.200 19 32.500
18 Katy Mcclintic Emerald City 8.550 17 8.100 16 7.775 20 7.900 24 32.325
19 Chase Murfitt Auburn Gym 8.750 10 7.650 19 7.800 19 8.100 22 32.300
20 Amber Takara Auburn Gym 8.800 8 7.150 23 7.875 18 8.450 13 32.275
21 Paige Paulston Gym Express 8.450 20 7.000 24 8.025 16 8.450 13 31.925
22 Samantha Hendrickson Gym Express 8.450 20 7.450 21 7.125 24 8.050 23 31.075
23 Allison Garcia Northwest Aerials 8.100 23 7.250 22 7.275 22 8.200 19 30.825
24 Madison Werlinger Falcon Gymnastics 7.900 25 7.550 20 7.300 21 7.800 25 30.550
25 Angelina Lockbeam Auburn Gym 8.600 16 6.850 25 6.425 25 8.450 13 30.325

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Olivia Goree Gym East 9.175 3 9.650 1 9.325 1 9.000 9 37.150
2 Kristine Wong Gym East 9.200 1 9.150 3 9.175 3 9.200 3 36.725
3 Tiana Baur Gym East 9.000 6 9.350 2 8.750 11 9.400 1 36.500
4 Nikki Minervino Gym East 9.150 4 8.950 4 8.825 8 9.250 2 36.175
5 Kimberly Ito Gym East 9.200 1 8.550 10 9.275 2 9.050 7 36.075
6 Madeline Emerson Gym East 8.725 16 8.700 7 8.975 6 9.200 3 35.600
7 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.775 11 8.400 14 9.025 5 9.050 7 35.250
8 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 8.800 10 8.775 5 8.300 21 9.200 3 35.075
9 Brittany Lee Gym East 8.925 8 8.750 6 8.775 10 8.600 17 35.050
10 Paige Oliver Auburn Gym 9.050 5 8.150 17 8.875 7 8.950 11 35.025
11 Eva Perry Gym East 8.750 13 8.500 12 8.700 14 8.975 10 34.925
12 Madison Podlucky Northwest Aerials 8.675 20 8.450 13 8.750 11 8.800 14 34.675
13 Vanessa Gaffney Gym East 9.000 6 8.000 18 8.450 19 9.200 3 34.650
13 Kristin Trumble Gym East 8.750 13 8.650 9 8.350 20 8.900 12 34.650
15 Karolyn Loftus Gym Express 8.700 17 8.400 14 8.750 11 8.550 19 34.400
16 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.475 29 7.800 23 9.175 3 8.875 13 34.325
17 Aspen Smith-Koltes Auburn Gym 8.550 27 8.550 10 8.800 9 8.200 27 34.100
18 Elaine Marshall Falcon Gymnastics 8.675 20 7.950 20 8.525 17 8.750 15 33.900
18 Kelli Long Gym Express 8.700 17 8.000 18 8.550 16 8.650 16 33.900
20 Rebecca Solem Gym East 8.775 11 8.700 7 8.275 22 7.900 31 33.650
21 Hannah Atlas Falcon Gymnastics 8.850 9 7.250 27 8.600 15 8.450 20 33.150
22 Mina Tanaka Northwest Aerials 8.550 27 7.800 23 8.250 23 8.250 23 32.850
23 Alison Wattles Gym Express 8.150 33 7.900 22 8.475 18 8.250 23 32.775
24 Melissa Fleuret Northwest Aerials 8.300 32 8.325 16 7.875 28 8.000 30 32.500
25 Rachael Kurtz Northwest Aerials 8.350 31 7.950 20 7.925 27 8.250 23 32.475
26 Lauren Johnson Gym Express 8.650 22 6.900 30 8.150 25 8.600 17 32.300
26 Sariha Mcintyre Falcon Gymnastics 8.625 25 7.150 28 8.075 26 8.450 20 32.300
28 Nicole Wetzel Gym Express 8.750 13 7.550 26 7.525 29 8.350 22 32.175
29 Jessica Mcallister Auburn Gym 8.650 22 6.650 31 8.175 24 8.050 29 31.525
30 Brenna Bickel Auburn Gym 8.650 22 7.700 25 7.050 32 7.450 33 30.850
31 Michaela Overton Falcon Gymnastics 8.400 30 7.050 29 7.300 31 7.900 31 30.650
32 Megan Tsutakawa Northwest Aerials 8.575 26 6.400 32 7.350 30 8.150 28 30.475
33 Bryana Bohl Trek Gymnastics 8.700 17 6.350 33 6.875 33 8.250 23 30.175

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Follett Gym East 8.950 6 9.250 2 9.275 2 9.200 2 36.675
2 Josephine Engreitz Northwest Aerials 8.800 10 9.375 1 9.150 3 9.000 6 36.325
3 Stephanie Ponich Gym East 9.075 4 8.700 9 9.300 1 9.100 4 36.175
4 Whitney Morgan Emerald City 8.525 22 9.150 4 8.825 4 9.200 2 35.700
5 Sam Bryan Gym East 9.175 3 8.675 10 8.750 6 9.050 5 35.650
6 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 8.575 20 9.175 3 8.550 9 9.250 1 35.550
7 Shannon Fracas Gym East 8.900 8 8.400 15 8.775 5 8.950 7 35.025
8 Danielle Jonak Gym East 8.700 16 8.750 6 8.700 8 8.850 11 35.000
9 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 9.250 1 8.500 13 8.375 15 8.850 11 34.975
10 Marit Borth Gym East 8.750 14 8.725 8 8.450 13 8.950 7 34.875
11 Jessie Anderson Gym East 9.050 5 8.550 12 8.550 9 8.700 15 34.850
12 Cristal Spinrad Northwest Aerials 9.200 2 8.900 5 7.650 27 8.700 15 34.450
12 Nora Keith Gym Express 8.900 8 8.475 14 8.125 18 8.950 7 34.450
14 Mckenna Page Gym East 8.800 10 8.250 17 8.550 9 8.800 14 34.400
15 Dana Gibbon Northwest Aerials 8.450 25 8.750 6 8.200 17 8.900 10 34.300
16 Stephanie Stoll Gym East 8.950 6 8.000 20 8.525 12 8.600 17 34.075
16 Caitlyn Chaffin Gym East 8.800 10 7.700 22 8.725 7 8.850 11 34.075
18 Kayla Swanson Auburn Gym 8.800 10 8.375 16 8.450 13 8.200 24 33.825
19 Amanda Gibbon Northwest Aerials 8.600 19 8.650 11 8.000 21 8.500 19 33.750
20 Christine Maloney Gym East 8.750 14 8.150 18 8.000 21 8.550 18 33.450
21 Dana Vanwyck Trek Gymnastics 8.450 25 8.000 20 7.900 24 8.500 19 32.850
22 Kristen Hatakeda Northwest Aerials 8.475 24 8.050 19 7.675 26 8.350 22 32.550
23 Hannah Beach Falcon Gymnastics 8.550 21 7.300 23 7.975 23 8.350 22 32.175
24 Christina Radford Northwest Aerials 8.700 16 6.575 25 8.350 16 8.500 19 32.125
25 Marlowe Emmons Northwest Aerials 8.400 27 7.050 24 7.700 25 8.150 25 31.300
26 Tyanna Denova Falcon Gymnastics 8.500 23 6.150 26 8.100 19 8.000 27 30.750
27 Mckinsey Conner Gym Express 8.625 18 5.775 27 8.050 20 8.050 26 30.500

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alice Russi Northwest Aerials 9.200 1 9.300 1 9.100 2 8.800 8 36.400
2 Carley Ridout Gym East 8.850 7 8.700 8 9.200 1 9.200 1 35.950
3 Monica Wang Gym East 9.025 3 8.900 3 8.775 5 9.150 2 35.850
4 Alexia Gleysteen Auburn Gym 8.925 6 8.750 7 8.950 3 8.850 6 35.475
5 Alisa Mittie Gym Express 9.100 2 8.650 9 8.675 8 8.900 5 35.325
6 Molly Garner Gym East 8.625 11 8.850 4 8.550 9 8.750 10 34.775
7 Anna Billmaier Northwest Aerials 8.950 4 8.225 15 8.800 4 8.600 11 34.575
8 Kristen Meacham Gym East 8.850 7 8.550 10 8.125 13 8.950 3 34.475
9 Tayla Swaw Auburn Gym 8.625 11 8.350 14 8.500 10 8.950 3 34.425
9 Shalayna Hawkins Auburn Gym 8.950 4 8.550 10 8.475 11 8.450 12 34.425
11 Aizen Ulric Northwest Aerials 8.550 16 9.150 2 8.325 12 8.000 17 34.025
12 Kelsea Neal Gym East 8.675 10 8.850 4 7.650 17 8.800 8 33.975
13 Moreen Moschel Northwest Aerials 8.600 13 8.850 4 8.075 14 8.400 13 33.925
14 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 8.500 17 7.650 17 8.775 5 8.825 7 33.750
15 Taylor Newton Northwest Aerials 8.600 13 7.200 18 8.725 7 8.300 14 32.825
16 Sydney Woolf Northwest Aerials 8.700 9 8.500 12 7.200 18 7.750 18 32.150
17 Kelci Koltes Auburn Gym 8.500 17 8.450 13 6.750 19 8.150 15 31.850
18 Emily Campbell Auburn Gym 8.575 15 8.100 16 7.825 15 7.300 19 31.800
19 Emily Golden Falcon Gymnastics 8.400 19 6.750 19 7.750 16 8.050 16 30.950

LEVEL 4 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rachel Wirtz Gym East 9.025 2 9.225 1 8.825 6 9.350 1 36.425
2 Kendra Alexson Auburn Gym 9.075 1 9.200 2 8.950 2 8.750 6 35.975
3 Kristina Owen Northwest Aerials 8.825 7 9.000 5 8.850 4 9.150 2 35.825
4 Hilary Palmer Auburn Gym 8.950 3 9.150 3 9.150 1 8.400 11 35.650
5 Caitlin Keith Gym Express 8.800 9 8.900 6 8.925 3 8.750 6 35.375
6 Vanessa Kanekeberg Northwest Aerials 8.900 4 8.650 9 8.850 4 8.950 4 35.350
7 Jennifer Blendermann Gym East 8.700 10 8.800 7 8.800 7 9.000 3 35.300
8 Lauren Verraes Auburn Gym 8.850 5 8.750 8 8.800 7 8.800 5 35.200
9 Jessica Erickson Auburn Gym 8.825 7 8.650 9 8.700 9 8.500 10 34.675
10 Anna Kochanski Northwest Aerials 8.850 5 9.100 4 8.225 13 8.350 12 34.525
11 Karina Haaseth Gym East 8.550 12 8.400 11 8.425 10 8.750 6 34.125
12 Andrea Coyle Trek Gymnastics 8.625 11 7.450 13 8.300 11 8.550 9 32.925
13 Kathryn Shimer Auburn Gym 8.550 12 7.650 12 7.450 14 7.600 13 31.250
14 Jamie Geyer Gym Express 8.300 14 7.300 14 8.275 12 6.750 14 30.625

LEVEL 5 AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Shannelle Cayetano Gym Express 9.175 9.100 9.150 9.100 36.525
2 Stefany Bryan Seattle Gymnastics 8.700 9.100 9.300 8.650 35.750
3 Amy Mogensen Auburn Gym 8.450 9.100 8.900 9.000 35.450
4 Madison Kellar Gym Express 7.950 8.900 9.050 8.850 34.750
5 Caitlin Chambers Falcon Gymnastics 8.150 8.100 8.600 8.500 33.350
6 Sarah Poteraki Gym East 8.350 4.000 8.625 8.600 29.575

LEVEL 5 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Baylee Hamilton Gym Express 9.375 8.950 9.525 9.225 37.075
2 Gina Puccio Northwest Aerials 9.000 9.150 9.650 9.000 36.800
3 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 9.100 8.750 9.350 9.350 36.550
4 Sarah Drucker Gym East 9.000 9.225 9.200 8.900 36.325
5 Haley Bertelsen Auburn Gym 9.150 9.350 9.025 8.750 36.275
6 Jacqueline Webster Northwest Aerials 8.900 8.700 9.275 9.150 36.025
7 Aja Ruswick Auburn Gym 8.700 9.075 9.100 8.850 35.725
8 Aileen Mccarthy Seattle Gymnastics 8.325 8.600 9.250 9.000 35.175
9 Taylor Stern Falcon Gymnastics 8.525 8.950 8.600 9.050 35.125
10 Megan Clark Northwest Aerials 8.625 8.650 9.175 8.400 34.850
11 Sara Fiksdal Auburn Gym 8.375 8.700 8.525 9.100 34.700
12 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.250 8.300 9.175 8.750 34.475
12 Alyscia Sloan Auburn Gym 7.700 9.125 9.100 8.550 34.475
14 Jessica Badgeley Seattle Gymnastics 7.625 8.700 9.025 8.550 33.900
15 Ashleigh Thomas Gym East 8.350 8.050 9.025 8.100 33.525
16 Hannah Lang Auburn Gym 8.500 8.650 8.125 7.800 33.075
17 Sara Dufour Gym Unlimited 8.025 7.500 8.950 8.050 32.525

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kailie Ponto Northwest Aerials 8.975 9.250 9.250 9.425 36.900
2 Emylie Chinen Gym East 9.050 9.100 9.325 9.325 36.800
3 Amy Sisk Northwest Aerials 9.000 9.100 9.125 9.150 36.375
4 Megan Chapin Auburn Gym 8.950 8.800 9.400 9.125 36.275
5 Dayna Talley Gym East 8.700 9.150 9.000 9.050 35.900
6 Laura Horne Northwest Aerials 8.725 9.075 9.050 9.000 35.850
7 Georgia Reynolds Gym East 8.725 9.075 8.950 8.950 35.700
8 Nikki Snider Auburn Gym 9.325 9.175 8.025 8.900 35.425
9 Patricia Chew Gym East 8.825 8.750 9.025 8.775 35.375
10 Miranda Roberts Gym East 8.500 9.275 9.250 8.250 35.275
11 Natalie Hostetter Auburn Gym 8.650 8.550 9.000 8.900 35.100
12 Emily Lopez Gym East 8.600 8.700 9.150 8.600 35.050
12 Rebecca Berge Northwest Aerials 8.725 9.050 9.075 8.200 35.050
14 Lauren Houk Gym East 9.150 8.300 9.100 8.300 34.850
15 Melissa Kunold Trek Gymnastics 8.700 8.550 8.825 8.750 34.825
16 Samantha Andrada Gym Express 8.950 8.550 8.550 8.700 34.750
17 Erica Redman Falcon Gymnastics 8.275 8.425 9.050 8.800 34.550
18 Janae Long Gym Express 8.800 8.700 8.350 8.650 34.500
19 Lauryn Murdoch Auburn Gym 8.850 8.950 8.875 7.650 34.325
20 Kylee Johnson Gym East 7.650 8.800 8.900 8.775 34.125
21 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.025 8.000 9.150 8.750 33.925
22 Lynnsey Thielman Gym Express 7.875 8.250 9.100 8.650 33.875
23 Rachel Price Northwest Aerials 8.250 7.650 8.750 7.950 32.600
24 Summer Haag Gym Unlimited 8.250 6.000 9.175 8.925 32.350
25 Jenna Crain Gym Express 8.875 8.800 8.750 5.450 31.875

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emily Wentzke Gym Express 8.950 8.725 9.200 9.100 35.975
2 Brooks Carissa Northwest Aerials 9.000 8.600 9.175 8.600 35.375
3 Rebecca Shure-R Auburn Gym 8.750 8.900 8.800 8.800 35.250
4 Taryn Chin Gym East 8.725 9.050 8.650 8.700 35.125
5 Taylor Wilson Gym Express 8.625 8.050 8.925 9.100 34.700
6 Jacqueline Robinson Gym Express 8.600 8.150 9.025 8.650 34.425
7 Partington Olivia Northwest Aerials 8.300 8.800 8.850 8.050 34.000
8 Rachel Karavias Gym Express 8.000 8.200 9.000 8.500 33.700
9 Danielle Kemmerer Gym East 8.075 8.250 8.750 8.550 33.625
9 Bridget Dillon Northwest Aerials 8.525 8.650 8.450 8.000 33.625
11 Desiree Minnie Gym Express 8.425 8.050 8.800 8.250 33.525
12 Taylor Britt Falcon Gymnastics 8.450 8.350 8.150 8.350 33.300
13 Elizabeth Poteraki Gym East 8.050 8.000 8.825 8.400 33.275
14 Jesse Roth Northwest Aerials 8.025 8.300 8.325 8.350 33.000
15 Camden Minervino Gym East 8.375 7.550 8.400 8.650 32.975
16 Mckenna Melby Gym Express 8.550 7.950 8.100 8.250 32.850
17 Katie Tsutakawa Northwest Aerials 8.300 7.300 7.850 7.500 30.950

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alisha Bowen Gym Express 9.250 8.850 8.950 9.400 36.450
2 Louise Baker Auburn Gym 9.375 8.800 9.050 9.050 36.275
3 Melissa Stuckey Auburn Gym 9.025 9.125 9.000 9.100 36.250
4 Ashley Lamb Auburn Gym 8.050 9.100 9.225 8.950 35.325
5 Brianne Gould Gym Express 8.500 8.750 8.925 8.800 34.975
6 Hallie Golden Falcon Gymnastics 8.675 8.725 8.850 8.350 34.600
7 Elishia Andrada Gym Express 8.950 8.600 7.950 9.050 34.550
8 Ashley Mcmillen Northwest Aerials 8.800 8.550 8.675 8.500 34.525
9 Stacie Pierce Northwest Aerials 9.000 8.900 8.425 8.050 34.375
10 Natalie Dean Northwest Aerials 8.900 9.175 8.000 8.200 34.275
11 Courtney Yates Northwest Aerials 8.525 8.450 8.675 8.200 33.850
12 Chelsea Morrison Northwest Aerials 8.550 8.600 8.425 8.250 33.825
13 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 8.450 8.250 8.550 8.550 33.800
14 Carissa Sawyer Gym Unlimited 8.300 8.300 8.450 8.350 33.400
15 Katie Bale Trek Gymnastics 8.000 7.300 8.300 8.000 31.600
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-21-2003