NET-SCORE RESULTS

Gymscore of Washington
WWW.Gymscore.com

Level 5 State Qualifiers

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Baylee Hamilton Gym Express 9.375 8.950 9.525 9.225 37.075
2 Kailie Ponto Northwest Aerials 8.975 9.250 9.250 9.425 36.900
3 Gina Puccio Northwest Aerials 9.000 9.150 9.650 9.000 36.800
3 Emylie Chinen Gym East 9.050 9.100 9.325 9.325 36.800
5 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 9.100 8.750 9.350 9.350 36.550
6 Shannelle Cayetano Gym Express 9.175 9.100 9.150 9.100 36.525
7 Alisha Bowen Gym Express 9.250 8.850 8.950 9.400 36.450
8 Amy Sisk Northwest Aerials 9.000 9.100 9.125 9.150 36.375
9 Sarah Drucker Gym East 9.000 9.225 9.200 8.900 36.325
10 Megan Chapin Auburn Gym 8.950 8.800 9.400 9.125 36.275
10 Louise Baker Auburn Gym 9.375 8.800 9.050 9.050 36.275
10 Haley Bertelsen Auburn Gym 9.150 9.350 9.025 8.750 36.275
13 Melissa Stuckey Auburn Gym 9.025 9.125 9.000 9.100 36.250
14 Jacqueline Webster Northwest Aerials 8.900 8.700 9.275 9.150 36.025
15 Emily Wentzke Gym Express 8.950 8.725 9.200 9.100 35.975
16 Dayna Talley Gym East 8.700 9.150 9.000 9.050 35.900
17 Laura Horne Northwest Aerials 8.725 9.075 9.050 9.000 35.850
18 Stefany Bryan Seattle Gymnastics 8.700 9.100 9.300 8.650 35.750
19 Aja Ruswick Auburn Gym 8.700 9.075 9.100 8.850 35.725
20 Georgia Reynolds Gym East 8.725 9.075 8.950 8.950 35.700
21 Amy Mogensen Auburn Gym 8.450 9.100 8.900 9.000 35.450
22 Nikki Snider Auburn Gym 9.325 9.175 8.025 8.900 35.425
23 Brooks Carissa Northwest Aerials 9.000 8.600 9.175 8.600 35.375
23 Patricia Chew Gym East 8.825 8.750 9.025 8.775 35.375
25 Ashley Lamb Auburn Gym 8.050 9.100 9.225 8.950 35.325
26 Miranda Roberts Gym East 8.500 9.275 9.250 8.250 35.275
27 Rebecca Shure-R Auburn Gym 8.750 8.900 8.800 8.800 35.250
28 Aileen Mccarthy Seattle Gymnastics 8.325 8.600 9.250 9.000 35.175
29 Taylor Stern Falcon Gymnastics 8.525 8.950 8.600 9.050 35.125
29 Taryn Chin Gym East 8.725 9.050 8.650 8.700 35.125
31 Natalie Hostetter Auburn Gym 8.650 8.550 9.000 8.900 35.100
32 Emily Lopez Gym East 8.600 8.700 9.150 8.600 35.050
32 Rebecca Berge Northwest Aerials 8.725 9.050 9.075 8.200 35.050
34 Brianne Gould Gym Express 8.500 8.750 8.925 8.800 34.975
35 Megan Clark Northwest Aerials 8.625 8.650 9.175 8.400 34.850
35 Lauren Houk Gym East 9.150 8.300 9.100 8.300 34.850
37 Melissa Kunold Trek Gymnastics 8.700 8.550 8.825 8.750 34.825
38 Madison Kellar Gym Express 7.950 8.900 9.050 8.850 34.750
38 Samantha Andrada Gym Express 8.950 8.550 8.550 8.700 34.750
40 Taylor Wilson Gym Express 8.625 8.050 8.925 9.100 34.700
40 Sara Fiksdal Auburn Gym 8.375 8.700 8.525 9.100 34.700
42 Hallie Golden Falcon Gymnastics 8.675 8.725 8.850 8.350 34.600
43 Elishia Andrada Gym Express 8.950 8.600 7.950 9.050 34.550
43 Erica Redman Falcon Gymnastics 8.275 8.425 9.050 8.800 34.550
45 Ashley Mcmillen Northwest Aerials 8.800 8.550 8.675 8.500 34.525
46 Janae Long Gym Express 8.800 8.700 8.350 8.650 34.500
47 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.250 8.300 9.175 8.750 34.475
47 Alyscia Sloan Auburn Gym 7.700 9.125 9.100 8.550 34.475
49 Jacqueline Robinson Gym Express 8.600 8.150 9.025 8.650 34.425
50 Stacie Pierce Northwest Aerials 9.000 8.900 8.425 8.050 34.375
51 Lauryn Murdoch Auburn Gym 8.850 8.950 8.875 7.650 34.325
52 Natalie Dean Northwest Aerials 8.900 9.175 8.000 8.200 34.275
53 Kylee Johnson Gym East 7.650 8.800 8.900 8.775 34.125
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-21-2003