NET-SCORE RESULTS

Gymscore of Washington
WWW.Gymscore.com

Level 4 State Qualifiers

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Olivia Goree Gym East 9.175 3 9.650 1 9.325 1 9.000 9 37.150
2 Audrey Ryals Gym East 9.000 2 9.450 1 9.125 1 9.150 2 36.725
2 Kristine Wong Gym East 9.200 1 9.150 3 9.175 3 9.200 3 36.725
4 Jessica Follett Gym East 8.950 6 9.250 2 9.275 2 9.200 2 36.675
5 Tiana Baur Gym East 9.000 6 9.350 2 8.750 11 9.400 1 36.500
6 Rachel Wirtz Gym East 9.025 2 9.225 1 8.825 6 9.350 1 36.425
7 Alice Russi Northwest Aerials 9.200 1 9.300 1 9.100 2 8.800 8 36.400
8 Alexandra Tilley Emerald City 8.750 10 9.375 2 9.075 2 9.150 2 36.350
9 Josephine Engreitz Northwest Aerials 8.800 10 9.375 1 9.150 3 9.000 6 36.325
10 Stephanie Ponich Gym East 9.075 4 8.700 9 9.300 1 9.100 4 36.175
10 Nikki Minervino Gym East 9.150 4 8.950 4 8.825 8 9.250 2 36.175
12 Kayla Kershner Gym East 9.300 2 9.550 1 8.475 9 8.800 6 36.125
12 Brenda O'Keefe Auburn Gym 9.325 1 9.350 3 8.750 7 8.700 9 36.125
12 Christina Gonzalez Emerald City 9.075 1 9.325 2 8.775 2 8.950 3 36.125
15 Kimberly Ito Gym East 9.200 1 8.550 10 9.275 2 9.050 7 36.075
16 Kendra Alexson Auburn Gym 9.075 1 9.200 2 8.950 2 8.750 6 35.975
17 Carley Ridout Gym East 8.850 7 8.700 8 9.200 1 9.200 1 35.950
18 Monica Wang Gym East 9.025 3 8.900 3 8.775 5 9.150 2 35.850
19 Kristina Owen Northwest Aerials 8.825 7 9.000 5 8.850 4 9.150 2 35.825
20 Amanda West Gym Unlimited 8.950 7 8.500 13 9.150 1 9.200 1 35.800
21 Whitney Morgan Emerald City 8.525 22 9.150 4 8.825 4 9.200 2 35.700
22 Sam Bryan Gym East 9.175 3 8.675 10 8.750 6 9.050 5 35.650
22 Hilary Palmer Auburn Gym 8.950 3 9.150 3 9.150 1 8.400 11 35.650
24 Madeline Emerson Gym East 8.725 16 8.700 7 8.975 6 9.200 3 35.600
25 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 8.575 20 9.175 3 8.550 9 9.250 1 35.550
26 Alexia Gleysteen Auburn Gym 8.925 6 8.750 7 8.950 3 8.850 6 35.475
27 Lauren Adkins Emerald City 8.775 9 8.650 9 9.000 3 8.950 5 35.375
27 Caitlin Keith Gym Express 8.800 9 8.900 6 8.925 3 8.750 6 35.375
29 Vanessa Kanekeberg Northwest Aerials 8.900 4 8.650 9 8.850 4 8.950 4 35.350
30 Alisa Mittie Gym Express 9.100 2 8.650 9 8.675 8 8.900 5 35.325
31 Jennifer Blendermann Gym East 8.700 10 8.800 7 8.800 7 9.000 3 35.300
32 Danielle Landry Auburn Gym 9.125 3 8.750 7 8.400 11 9.000 4 35.275
33 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.775 11 8.400 14 9.025 5 9.050 7 35.250
34 Lauren Verraes Auburn Gym 8.850 5 8.750 8 8.800 7 8.800 5 35.200
35 G Lachappelle Falcon Gymnastics 8.675 14 8.550 11 8.825 5 9.050 3 35.100
36 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 8.800 10 8.775 5 8.300 21 9.200 3 35.075
37 Brittany Lee Gym East 8.925 8 8.750 6 8.775 10 8.600 17 35.050
38 Paige Oliver Auburn Gym 9.050 5 8.150 17 8.875 7 8.950 11 35.025
38 Shannon Fracas Gym East 8.900 8 8.400 15 8.775 5 8.950 7 35.025
40 Danielle Jonak Gym East 8.700 16 8.750 6 8.700 8 8.850 11 35.000
41 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 9.250 1 8.500 13 8.375 15 8.850 11 34.975
41 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.700 13 8.550 11 8.925 4 8.800 6 34.975
43 Eva Perry Gym East 8.750 13 8.500 12 8.700 14 8.975 10 34.925
44 Marit Borth Gym East 8.750 14 8.725 8 8.450 13 8.950 7 34.875
45 Jessie Anderson Gym East 9.050 5 8.550 12 8.550 9 8.700 15 34.850
45 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 8.525 19 8.950 6 8.775 6 8.600 10 34.850
47 Molly Garner Gym East 8.625 11 8.850 4 8.550 9 8.750 10 34.775
48 Jessica Erickson Auburn Gym 8.825 7 8.650 9 8.700 9 8.500 10 34.675
48 Madison Podlucky Northwest Aerials 8.675 20 8.450 13 8.750 11 8.800 14 34.675
50 Vanessa Gaffney Gym East 9.000 6 8.000 18 8.450 19 9.200 3 34.650
50 Kristin Trumble Gym East 8.750 13 8.650 9 8.350 20 8.900 12 34.650
52 Valerie Unger Gym East 8.750 10 9.100 4 8.475 9 8.300 17 34.625
53 Anna Billmaier Northwest Aerials 8.950 4 8.225 15 8.800 4 8.600 11 34.575
54 Katelyn Ohashi Gym East 8.900 4 8.300 7 8.600 3 8.750 7 34.550
55 Anna Kochanski Northwest Aerials 8.850 5 9.100 4 8.225 13 8.350 12 34.525
55 Haley Lange Emerald City 9.025 5 8.500 13 8.500 8 8.500 11 34.525
57 Kristen Meacham Gym East 8.850 7 8.550 10 8.125 13 8.950 3 34.475
58 Cristal Spinrad Northwest Aerials 9.200 2 8.900 5 7.650 27 8.700 15 34.450
58 Vanessa Johnston Falcon Gymnastics 8.475 16 8.400 5 8.375 8 9.200 1 34.450
58 Nora Keith Gym Express 8.900 8 8.475 14 8.125 18 8.950 7 34.450
61 Tayla Swaw Auburn Gym 8.625 11 8.350 14 8.500 10 8.950 3 34.425
61 Shalayna Hawkins Auburn Gym 8.950 4 8.550 10 8.475 11 8.450 12 34.425
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-21-2003