NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

2003 Rainier Cup Results

LEVEL 10 AGES 0 -19

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Merriam Naydenov 8.725 1 8.300 1 8.650 1 9.250 1 34.925

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alex Tilley Emerald City 8.300 6 9.350 1 8.650 2 8.600 7 34.900
2 Jordan McKenna Dance Emporium 8.100 13 8.450 6 8.550 4 8.850 3 33.950
2 Katie Steckler Gym Express 8.700 1 8.350 9 8.150 10 8.750 4 33.950
4 Amanda West Gym Unlimited 8.100 13 7.750 15 9.050 1 9.000 1 33.900
5 Hailey Lange Emerald City 8.300 6 8.650 4 8.500 6 8.400 16 33.850
6 Chrissy Gonzalez-Gandolf Emerald City 8.400 4 8.900 3 7.850 14 8.550 12 33.700
7 Stephanie Brenner Anchorage Gym 8.600 3 8.500 5 8.250 7 8.200 18 33.550
8 Lauren Adkins Emerald City 8.100 13 9.000 2 7.700 15 8.200 18 33.000
8 Lara Bannister Emerald City 7.900 24 8.400 8 8.550 4 8.150 22 33.000
10 Jordyn Ruggles Anchorage Gym 8.000 17 7.600 17 8.600 3 8.700 5 32.900
11 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 8.150 12 7.700 16 8.000 12 8.900 2 32.750
12 Lexi Nunes Emerald City 8.300 6 8.450 6 8.250 7 7.650 24 32.650
13 Brittney Martin Gym Express 8.700 1 7.450 20 7.600 17 8.700 5 32.450
14 Juliana Adams Gym Express 8.100 13 7.900 11 7.650 16 8.500 13 32.150
15 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.000 17 7.850 13 7.550 18 8.600 7 32.000
15 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 7.800 26 7.800 14 8.200 9 8.200 18 32.000
17 Courtney Bray Dance Emporium 8.000 17 8.250 10 6.750 24 8.600 7 31.600
18 Paige Paulston Gym Express 8.000 17 6.900 23 8.000 12 8.500 13 31.400
19 Mackenzie Sims Dance Emporium 8.200 10 7.500 19 7.000 22 8.200 18 30.900
20 Kallie Randolph Anchorage Gym 8.000 17 6.300 25 8.100 11 8.300 17 30.700
21 Paige Martin Dance Emporium 8.300 6 7.600 17 6.400 26 8.100 23 30.400
22 Delaney DiGiovanni Mile High 8.350 5 7.100 22 7.400 20 7.350 27 30.200
22 Cara Cloud Anchorage Gym 7.950 23 7.900 11 6.850 23 7.500 26 30.200
24 Samantha Hendrickson Gym Express 7.200 28 7.400 21 6.200 29 8.600 7 29.400
24 Hunter Hendrickson Gym Express 7.900 24 6.300 25 6.700 25 8.500 13 29.400
24 Katy McClintic Emerald City 7.700 27 6.900 23 7.500 19 7.300 28 29.400
27 Hailey Kessler Gym Express 8.000 17 6.250 27 6.350 27 8.600 7 29.200
28 Ashley Pernell Gym Express 6.500 30 6.100 28 7.200 21 7.600 25 27.400
29 Sarah Garza Gym Express 8.200 10 5.000 29 6.100 30 7.200 29 26.500
30 Bailie Davis Gym Express 7.200 28 4.800 30 6.300 28 6.800 30 25.100

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.350 13 8.550 4 9.250 1 9.050 3 35.200
2 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 8.800 3 8.650 2 8.400 5 9.100 2 34.950
3 Erin Hansen Gym Plus 8.900 2 8.200 8 8.700 4 8.700 9 34.500
4 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 8.700 4 8.450 5 8.400 5 8.900 6 34.450
5 Karolyn Loftus Gym Express 8.400 11 7.800 15 8.750 3 9.300 1 34.250
6 Nora Keith Gym Express 9.050 1 8.650 2 7.600 11 8.900 6 34.200
7 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 8.650 6 7.850 14 8.900 2 8.500 14 33.900
8 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 8.700 4 8.800 1 7.350 14 9.000 4 33.850
9 Kelli Long Gym Express 8.200 14 8.300 6 8.200 9 8.700 9 33.400
10 Lindsey Dudley Anchorage Gym 8.500 8 8.000 11 8.400 5 8.000 17 32.900
11 Kassie Bode Dance Emporium 8.400 11 8.100 9 7.400 12 8.700 9 32.600
12 Lauren Johnson Gym Express 8.450 10 8.050 10 7.050 19 9.000 4 32.550
13 Sydney Cain Anchorage Gym 8.000 16 7.900 12 8.300 8 8.150 16 32.350
14 Kendra Sherman Dance Emporium 7.900 18 8.300 6 7.350 14 8.550 12 32.100
15 Alison Wattles Gym Express 7.800 20 7.150 18 7.950 10 8.800 8 31.700
15 Emily Deleon Dance Emporium 8.550 7 7.650 16 7.100 17 8.400 15 31.700
17 Nicole Wetzel Gym Express 8.500 8 6.400 21 7.100 17 8.550 12 30.550
18 Samantha O'Neil Mile High 8.200 14 7.900 12 7.200 16 7.200 20 30.500
19 Michelle Eames Anchorage Gym 8.000 16 6.200 22 7.400 12 7.650 18 29.250
20 McKinsey Conner Gym Express 7.900 18 6.900 20 7.000 21 7.200 20 29.000
21 Danielle Turner Dance Emporium 6.700 23 7.200 17 7.050 19 7.250 19 28.200
22 Amanda Soto Gym Express 7.000 22 5.900 23 6.100 24 6.600 23 25.600
23 Erika Carlson Mile High 7.200 21 4.400 24 6.200 23 6.200 24 24.000
24 Dani Miller Dance Emporium     6.950 19 6.950 22 7.100 22 21.000

LEVEL 4 AGES 11 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Caitlin Keith Gym Express 9.000 1 8.650 3 8.850 1 9.300 1 35.800
2 Candice Scellato Anchorage Gym 8.600 4 8.400 5 8.800 2 9.000 3 34.800
3 Rachel Hanson Gym Plus 8.300 9 8.700 1 8.450 3 8.800 7 34.250
4 Alisa Mitte Gym Express 8.900 2 8.200 7 8.000 9 9.100 2 34.200
5 Kali Young Dance Emporium 8.600 4 8.700 1 8.000 9 8.700 8 34.000
6 Blair Kauffer Gym Plus 8.600 4 8.550 4 8.150 5 8.650 9 33.950
7 Allison Plemel Gym Plus 8.800 3 8.350 6 8.300 4 8.300 12 33.750
8 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 7.700 17 7.950 8 8.150 5 8.900 5 32.700
9 Hilary Nicol Dance Emporium 8.550 7 7.400 13 7.700 13 9.000 3 32.650
10 Megan Smith Dance Emporium 8.050 14 7.300 15 8.150 5 8.900 5 32.400
11 Kirsten Penland Anchorage Gym 8.200 12 6.900 17 8.150 5 8.550 11 31.800
11 Haleigh Leitch Anchorage Gym 8.300 9 7.350 14 7.850 11 8.300 12 31.800
13 Katie Graham Gym Plus 8.150 13 7.550 11 7.750 12 8.250 15 31.700
14 Melissa Foster Gym Plus 8.550 7 7.600 10 7.400 14 8.000 16 31.550
15 Lauren Budig Dance Emporium 8.300 9 7.750 9 6.900 16 8.300 12 31.250
16 Kara England Dance Emporium 7.800 16 7.500 12 6.850 17 8.600 10 30.750
17 Britni Collins Dance Emporium 8.000 15 6.400 18 7.300 15 7.700 17 29.400
18 Jamie Geyer Gym Express 7.600 18 7.000 16 6.600 18 7.100 18 28.300

LEVEL 5 AGES 0 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Baylee Hamilton Gym Express 9.000 1 8.950 3 8.900 4 9.450 1 36.300
2 Shannelle Cayetano Gym Express 8.700 2 9.000 2 9.400 1 8.900 4 36.000
3 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 8.650 3 8.800 5 8.900 4 9.000 2 35.350
4 Samantha Andrada Gym Express 8.000 11 8.500 10 9.000 3 8.800 6 34.300
5 Madison Kellar Gym Express 7.900 13 8.450 11 8.650 7 9.000 2 34.000
6 Janae Long Gym Express 7.900 13 8.600 9 8.050 12 8.900 4 33.450
6 Connor Bean Nasa 7.900 13 8.650 6 8.300 11 8.600 9 33.450
8 Katelyn Haworth Naydenov 7.800 20 8.650 6 8.750 6 8.000 21 33.200
9 Amy Siebenthaler Naydenov 8.600 4 8.200 13 8.000 14 8.250 17 33.050
10 Jocelyn Westrand Naydenov 8.200 5 8.350 12 8.050 12 8.350 16 32.950
11 Summer Haag Gym Unlimited 8.050 10 7.750 22 8.600 9 8.500 12 32.900
12 Megan Barkley Nasa 7.900 13 8.150 14 7.900 15 8.750 7 32.700
13 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.100 9 7.900 17 8.550 10 8.000 21 32.550
14 Lynnsey Thielman Gym Express 7.300 26 7.800 20 8.650 7 8.750 7 32.500
14 Sarah Burley Naydenov 7.700 23 8.650 6 7.600 20 8.550 11 32.500
16 Bailee Jacka Dance Emporium 8.200 5 8.150 14 7.700 18 8.200 18 32.250
17 Sinclair Pittman Naydenov 7.600 24 8.950 3 7.250 24 8.400 14 32.200
18 Elizabeth Williams Naydenov 8.000 11 7.850 18 7.850 16 8.400 14 32.100
19 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.200 5 7.600 23 7.600 20 8.600 9 32.000
20 Ashley Graham Dance Emporium 7.900 13 7.850 18 7.700 18 8.200 18 31.650
21 Hope Glembo Naydenov 7.800 20 8.150 14 6.900 26 8.500 12 31.350
22 Kiera Moore Mile High 7.900 13 7.800 20 7.550 22 7.750 25 31.000
23 Katrina Whipple Naydenov 8.150 8 7.450 24 7.350 23 7.800 24 30.750
24 Sara DuFour Gym Unlimited 7.850 19 6.800 26 7.800 17 7.900 23 30.350
25 Sydney Olsen Mile High 7.500 25 7.400 25 7.200 25 8.100 20 30.200
26 Jenna Crain Gym Express 7.800 20 9.100 1 9.350 2     26.250

LEVEL 5 AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jacqueline Robinson-Hamm Gym Express 8.500 1 8.100 6 9.100 1 8.700 4 34.400
2 Taylor Wilson Gym Express 8.100 4 8.300 4 8.700 4 9.250 1 34.350
3 Anna Wallace Gym Express 7.600 9 8.700 1 9.100 1 8.850 2 34.250
4 Kelsey Wasmund Nasa 8.100 4 8.700 1 8.650 6 8.650 6 34.100
5 Desiree Minnie Gym Express 8.350 3 8.000 8 8.800 3 8.250 8 33.400
6 Emily Wentzke Gym Express 8.000 6 8.200 5 7.950 8 8.850 2 33.000
7 Sonia Liu Dance Emporium 8.400 2 7.700 12 7.950 8 8.150 10 32.200
8 Ashley Shobe Naydenov 7.800 8 7.900 9 7.750 11 8.700 4 32.150
9 Rachel Karavias Gym Express 7.200 14 7.500 14 8.700 4 8.500 7 31.900
10 McKenna Melby Gym Express 8.000 6 8.050 7 7.500 13 8.100 11 31.650
11 Katrin English Anchorage Gym 7.500 11 7.850 11 7.850 10 8.250 8 31.450
12 Taylor Brown-Cresap Apple Valley Gym 7.500 11 8.500 3 7.700 12 7.200 13 30.900
13 Kaitlyn Wilburn Dance Emporium 7.600 9 7.900 9 7.100 14 7.200 13 29.800
14 Michelle Beahm Mile High 7.100 15 7.100 15 8.150 7 7.000 15 29.350
15 Tasha Clark Dance Emporium 7.300 13 7.100 15 6.800 15 7.400 12 28.600
16 Hilary Hahn Dance Emporium     7.650 13 5.900 16 6.800 16 20.350

LEVEL 5 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Alisha Bowen Gym Express 8.800 2 8.750 1 8.500 4 9.000 2 35.050
2 Meridith Hackel Gym Plus 9.000 1 8.350 9 8.650 3 8.550 4 34.550
3 Elishia Andrada Gym Express 8.600 3 8.550 5 8.000 9 9.200 1 34.350
4 Brianne Gould Gym Express 7.800 7 8.700 2 8.700 2 8.400 5 33.600
4 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 8.450 4 8.450 7 8.300 7 8.400 5 33.600
6 Alyssa Loomis Naydenov 8.100 6 8.600 4 8.450 5 8.200 8 33.350
7 Carissa Sawyer Gym Unlimited 7.800 7 8.650 3 7.950 10 8.350 7 32.750
8 Bailey Johnson Nasa 7.700 10 7.700 13 8.350 6 8.700 3 32.450
9 Cami Krier Mile High 8.200 5 7.900 12 8.100 8 8.000 11 32.200
10 Celeste Olson Mile High 7.600 11 8.050 11 8.800 1 7.700 14 32.150
11 Kalie Dickey Anchorage Gym 7.500 13 8.550 5 7.700 11 8.000 11 31.750
12 Natasha Shively Anchorage Gym 7.100 17 8.100 10 7.150 14 7.850 13 30.200
13 Kelsey Potter Nasa 7.500 13 7.650 14 7.000 15 7.700 14 29.850
14 Jolyn Jernigan Mile High 7.600 11 7.400 15 6.500 16 8.150 9 29.650
15 Lindsey Porter Mile High 7.800 7 7.200 16 7.450 12 6.700 18 29.150
16 Amanda Feeney Mile High 7.200 16 8.400 8 6.100 18 6.800 17 28.500
17 Rachelle Jensen Mile High 7.500 13 6.600 17 6.150 17 6.600 19 26.850
18 Elyse Candelaria Anchorage Gym 6.800 19 3.000 20 7.200 13 8.150 9 25.150
19 Amy Dever Dance Emporium 7.000 18 6.600 17 5.200 20 5.700 20 24.500
20 Sakae Warnke Anchorage Gym     4.500 19 5.400 19 7.100 16 17.000

LEVEL 6 AGES 6 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rachael Migita Nasa 9.225 2 8.100 9 8.425 2 9.125 4 34.875
2 Kaila Kilwein Gym Express 9.100 3 8.225 5 8.500 1 9.000 8 34.825
3 Dorothy Tarnawski Naydenov 9.250 1 8.575 2 7.550 12 8.900 10 34.275
4 Taylor Gantz Naydenov 8.350 15 8.050 10 8.250 4 9.400 1 34.050
5 Sara Wu Naydenov 8.800 6 8.200 6 7.550 12 9.075 5 33.625
6 Amanda Marchak Naydenov 8.850 5 8.275 3 7.200 14 9.175 3 33.500
7 Staffany Chriss Anchorage Gym 8.225 19 8.175 7 8.050 5 9.000 8 33.450
8 Brianna Myers Naydenov 8.625 12 7.350 15 8.300 3 9.050 6 33.325
9 Anna Guenther Nasa 8.700 8 8.125 8 7.700 8 8.625 11 33.150
10 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 8.250 17 7.675 13 7.850 7 9.050 6 32.825
11 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 8.300 16 8.250 4 7.000 16 9.200 2 32.750
12 Taylor Reynolds Apple Valley Gym 8.750 7 7.650 14 7.700 8 8.450 12 32.550
13 Cori Dominguez Apple Valley Gym 8.700 8 7.750 12 7.650 10 8.250 15 32.350
14 Alexandra Uhrich Naydenov 8.700 8 7.950 11 6.650 18 8.400 14 31.700
15 Shae Telford Apple Valley Gym 8.400 14 6.800 17 8.000 6 8.450 12 31.650
16 Blake Parker Apple Valley Gym 9.000 4 6.400 19 7.600 11 8.250 15 31.250
17 Alexis Rouches Naydenov 8.650 11 8.600 1 6.950 17 6.700 20 30.900
18 Cadie Pratt Dance Emporium 8.250 17 6.550 18 7.050 15 7.700 18 29.550
19 Alyssa Barthel Naydenov 8.550 13 7.300 16 5.200 20 7.950 17 29.000
20 Karissa Minoia Dance Emporium 6.850 20 5.600 20 5.900 19 6.750 19 25.100

LEVEL 6 AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Welch Gym Express 8.875 7 8.950 1 8.150 2 9.000 3 34.975
2 Karissa McMilian Gym Express 9.350 1 8.650 2 7.000 14 9.250 1 34.250
3 Alexandra Castro Gym Express 9.075 3 8.150 5 8.000 4 8.800 5 34.025
4 Larissa Johnson Gym Express 9.125 2 8.575 3 7.400 8 8.550 10 33.650
5 Jennifer Kingsley Nasa 8.950 6 8.075 6 7.800 6 8.700 7 33.525
6 Darcy Plitt Nasa 8.500 14 7.800 8 8.325 1 8.550 10 33.175
7 Rachel Trudeau Gym Express 8.750 9 7.850 7 7.950 5 8.250 14 32.800
8 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 9.000 5 7.750 11 7.050 13 8.600 8 32.400
9 Alexandra Cratsenberg Gym Unlimited 8.775 8 7.625 12 7.200 10 8.500 12 32.100
10 Mikaela Peckman Gym Express 8.550 12 6.150 20 8.125 3 9.250 1 32.075
11 Ariel Hutchinson Anchorage Gym 8.300 16 7.800 8 7.350 9 8.600 8 32.050
12 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 8.600 10 8.375 4 6.750 15 8.300 13 32.025
13 Taylor Gray Dance Emporium 8.100 19 7.450 14 7.600 7 8.850 4 32.000
14 Tabitha Ward Dance Emporium 9.050 4 7.500 13 5.850 20 8.750 6 31.150
15 Cortnie Schramm Dance Emporium 8.600 10 7.150 15 7.150 11 7.800 16 30.700
16 Amberlynne Hoffman Dance Emporium 8.250 17 6.550 16 7.150 11 7.800 16 29.750
17 Melissa Seki Dance Emporium 8.150 18 7.800 8 5.400 21 8.200 15 29.550
18 Katie Green Dance Emporium 8.550 12 6.300 17 6.450 16 7.600 18 28.900
19 Brittany Hyatt Dance Emporium 8.400 15 5.600 21 6.300 17 6.300 20 26.600
20 Jennifer Hakala Dance Emporium 7.250 20 6.300 17 6.200 19 6.650 19 26.400
21 Melissa Paul Dance Emporium 6.600 21 6.300 17 6.300 17 4.850 21 24.050

LEVEL 7 AGES 8 -17

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Megan Zerba Oregon Gym Academy 9.500 1 9.275 1 7.725 14 9.350 3 35.850
2 Elya Adre Oregon Gym Academy 9.025 4 9.175 3 8.500 3 9.050 10 35.750
3 Bianca Danilet Naydenov 9.300 2 8.650 5 8.400 4 9.300 4 35.650
4 Jennifer McCreery Gym Unlimited 8.850 8 8.600 6 8.700 1 9.150 7 35.300
5 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.500 16 9.150 4 8.700 1 8.900 12 35.250
6 Elizabeth Goodrich Oregon Gym Academy 8.350 20 9.250 2 8.100 9 9.450 2 35.150
7 Holly Crawford Apple Valley Gym 9.200 3 8.400 9 7.750 12 9.250 5 34.600
8 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 8.950 5 8.500 8 7.750 12 9.100 8 34.300
9 Hailey Luong Nasa 8.650 12 8.600 6 8.175 8 8.600 16 34.025
10 Amanda Jolly Dance Emporium 8.500 16 7.800 12 8.300 6 9.200 6 33.800
11 Amanda Hochstatter Apple Valley Gym 8.450 19 8.300 10 7.850 10 9.100 8 33.700
12 Kelinda Larson Anchorage Gym 8.925 6 7.250 16 8.350 5 8.850 13 33.375
13 Haley Richart Naydenov 8.925 6 6.400 19 8.250 7 9.600 1 33.175
14 Mary Reed Oregon Gym Academy 8.800 9 8.050 11 7.550 16 8.750 15 33.150
15 Brittany Goodwin Oregon Gym Academy 8.600 13 7.500 14 7.250 17 9.050 10 32.400
16 Lynette Harris Apple Valley Gym 8.600 13 7.500 14 7.800 11 8.300 18 32.200
17 Tonya Turner Dance Emporium 8.750 10 7.150 17 7.700 15 8.300 18 31.900
18 Sarah Miller Dance Emporium 8.700 11 6.900 18 7.000 19 8.850 13 31.450
19 Haley Hughes Anchorage Gym 8.500 16 7.650 13 6.000 20 7.150 21 29.300
20 Celeste Hill Dance Emporium 7.800 21 5.850 20 7.150 18 7.950 20 28.750
21 Brittanee Perry Anchorage Gym 8.550 15 5.250 21 5.550 21 8.500 17 27.850
22 Laura Weed Mile High 7.300 22 4.550 22 4.150 22 5.100 22 21.100

LEVEL 8 AGES 8 -19

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Tierra Valentine Oregon Gym Academy 9.200 1 9.050 1 9.200 1 9.725 1 37.175
2 Rachael Dean Oregon Gym Academy 8.600 6 8.975 3 9.150 2 9.425 4 36.150
3 Heidi Luong Nasa 8.950 2 8.500 9 9.000 4 9.550 2 36.000
4 Hailey Olliges Nasa 8.650 5 9.025 2 8.250 9 9.425 4 35.350
5 Emily Barghigiani Oregon Gym Academy 8.150 13 8.750 6 9.025 3 9.250 8 35.175
6 Ashley Egger Oregon Gym Academy 8.550 8 8.800 5 8.250 9 9.350 6 34.950
7 Michelle Thomas Oregon Gym Academy 8.600 6 8.350 10 8.475 7 9.250 8 34.675
8 Jackie Bibee Nasa 8.900 3 7.675 13 8.500 6 9.550 2 34.625
9 Julia Hittner Oregon Gym Academy 8.150 13 8.625 8 9.000 4 8.725 13 34.500
10 Devon Poulos Anchorage Gym 8.525 9 8.175 11 8.300 8 9.325 7 34.325
11 Sysko Nieto Naydenov 8.775 4 8.650 7 7.400 16 8.750 12 33.575
12 Hannah Kinnier Oregon Gym Academy 7.850 18 8.825 4 7.750 13 8.800 11 33.225
13 Celeste Hein Apple Valley Gym 8.300 11 8.125 12 7.350 17 8.650 14 32.425
14 Mindy Fogerson Nasa 8.400 10 6.700 17 8.200 11 8.950 10 32.250
15 Jayden Singleton Naydenov 8.250 12 7.275 14 7.700 14 8.600 15 31.825
16 Kaila Ho Mile High 8.150 13 6.350 18 7.800 12 8.500 16 30.800
17 Sara Hansen Dance Emporium 7.750 19 7.000 15 6.800 18 8.100 18 29.650
18 Brandy Leone Anchorage Gym 7.650 20 5.500 20 7.550 15 7.950 19 28.650
19 Courtney Baranow Anchorage Gym 7.900 17 6.200 19 5.150 20 8.250 17 27.500
20 Amanda Gallagher Dance Emporium 7.950 16 6.750 16 5.700 19 7.050 20 27.450

LEVEL 9 AGES 0 -19

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 8.850 3 9.025 2 9.100 1 9.325 2 36.300
2 Kaycee Gassaway Naydenov 9.250 1 8.800 3 8.300 7 9.075 6 35.425
3 Kayla Wonderly Naydenov 8.875 2 8.800 3 8.750 2 8.650 8 35.075
4 Kalliah McCartney Naydenov 8.800 5 8.700 5 8.400 5 9.150 4 35.050
5 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 8.850 3 7.800 11 8.550 4 9.250 3 34.450
6 Francesca Jacobs Nasa 8.125 8 8.100 8 8.350 6 9.450 1 34.025
7 Kirsten Franson Naydenov 8.050 11 9.275 1 7.750 10 8.300 11 33.375
8 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 8.125 8 8.050 9 8.750 2 8.200 12 33.125
9 Dallas Smith Naydenov 8.250 6 7.850 10 7.300 12 9.125 5 32.525
10 Carly Thompson Nasa 8.100 10 7.350 13 8.150 8 8.400 10 32.000
11 Sierra Olliges Nasa 7.750 13 7.450 12 7.900 9 8.750 7 31.850
12 Kristina Owsinsky Naydenov 8.250 6 8.550 6 6.100 14 8.500 9 31.400
13 Jessica Magill Naydenov 7.900 12 8.225 7 6.975 13 7.300 13 30.400
14 Mandi Shipp Naydenov         7.350 11     7.350
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 02-02-2003