NET-SCORE RESULTS

NET-SCORE(tm)
THE NETWORK SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Session 2 Level 4

LEVEL 4 AGES 6 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jordan Widener Leading Edge 9.100 1 9.250 1 9.350 1 8.750 3 36.450
2 Audrey Ryals Gym East 8.600 6 9.150 2 9.300 3 9.250 1 36.300
3 Amanda West Gym Unlimited 8.300 8 8.600 5 9.350 1 8.900 2 35.150
3 Kasey Johnson Gym Unlimited 8.800 4 8.800 3 9.050 4 8.500 5 35.150
5 Amy Chadwell Gym Unlimited 8.400 7 8.800 3 8.700 5 8.700 4 34.600
6 Madison Miller Gym Unlimited 8.200 9 8.000 6 7.750 6 8.200 7 32.150
7 Kayla Stuckey Leading Edge 8.700 5 7.300 8 7.150 9 8.250 6 31.400
8 Mckenzie Hollyoak Crystals Gym 9.000 3 7.250 9 7.350 8 7.750 8 31.350
9 Haylie Windle Valley Gym 9.050 2 7.350 7 7.750 6 6.200 9 30.350

LEVEL 4 AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kristine Wong Gym East 9.350 2 9.000 2 9.400 4 9.350 2 37.100
2 Michelle Ruiz Leading Edge 9.050 7 9.000 2 9.100 8 9.200 4 36.350
3 Kirin Foster Gym Unlimited 9.000 9 9.000 2 8.950 10 9.250 3 36.200
4 Kelsey Calarruda Leading Edge 8.800 11 9.100 1 9.400 4 8.800 11 36.100
5 Nikki Minervino Gym East 8.400 15 8.800 7 9.450 2 9.400 1 36.050
5 Vanessa Gaffney Gym East 9.200 3 8.700 9 9.200 7 8.950 8 36.050
7 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.900 10 8.600 11 9.400 4 9.000 7 35.900
7 Madeline Emerson Gym East 9.100 5 8.950 6 8.800 12 9.050 5 35.900
9 Kimberly Ito Gym East 9.400 1 8.250 15 9.450 2 8.700 12 35.800
10 Marysa Eastman Leading Edge 8.200 16 9.000 2 9.500 1 8.950 8 35.650
11 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 9.100 5 8.400 12 8.900 11 9.050 5 35.450
12 Brittany Lee Gym East 8.500 13 8.800 7 9.100 8 8.850 10 35.250
13 Kailey Stanifer Leading Edge 9.050 7 7.850 16 8.550 14 8.650 13 34.100
14 Olivia Juarez Leading Edge 8.500 13 8.350 13 7.950 15 8.500 14 33.300
15 Emily Katzberg Crystals Gym 9.200 3 8.300 14 7.200 18 8.300 15 33.000
16 Katy Withrow Leading Edge 8.000 18 8.700 9 8.600 13 7.500 17 32.800
17 Samantha Johnson Leading Edge 8.100 17 7.150 17 7.850 16 8.300 15 31.400
18 Erin Wiggins Valley Gym 8.700 12 6.300 18 7.400 17 7.000 18 29.400

LEVEL 4 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stephanie Ponich Gym East 9.400 1 9.300 2 9.150 4 9.200 2 37.050
2 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 9.000 5 9.200 3 9.150 4 9.150 4 36.500
3 Maribeth Mayer Leading Edge 9.100 3 8.800 7 9.150 4 9.200 2 36.250
4 Rachel Wirtz Gym East 9.100 3 9.450 1 8.200 15 9.250 1 36.000
5 Jessica Jaynes Leading Edge 8.750 11 9.100 5 9.200 2 8.450 11 35.500
6 Shannon Fracas Gym East 9.150 2 9.150 4 8.300 13 8.800 9 35.400
7 Kirsten Johansen Leading Edge 8.500 15 8.600 9 9.250 1 8.900 6 35.250
8 Tiffany Litz Leading Edge 8.300 17 8.500 10 9.200 2 8.950 5 34.950
9 Jennifer Blenderman Gym East 8.700 12 9.100 5 8.650 10 8.350 12 34.800
10 Marit Borth Gym East 9.000 5 8.150 13 8.700 9 8.850 7 34.700
11 Kailey Vaillant Leading Edge 8.600 14 8.500 10 8.950 7 8.500 10 34.550
12 Elizabeth Richards Leading Edge 8.900 8 7.700 16 8.850 8 8.850 7 34.300
13 Jessie Anderson Gym East 8.700 12 8.250 12 8.250 14 7.900 14 33.100
14 Wendy Quayle Valley Gym 8.800 10 8.650 8 8.100 16 7.500 15 33.050
15 Khloe Frank Valley Gym 9.000 5 7.800 14 7.800 17 8.300 13 32.900
16 Sophia Granger Valley Gym 8.900 8 7.800 14 8.650 10 7.200 16 32.550
17 Lisa Rowan Valley Gym 8.500 15 7.300 17 8.500 12 6.300 17 30.600
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 03-02-2003