NET-SCORE RESULTS

NET-SCORE(tm)
THE NETWORK SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

RESULTS RAINIER CUP 2002

LEVEL 10 AGES 0-98

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Cortney Krismer Black Hills 34.400 8.750 4 8.450 1 8.250 3 8.950 1
2 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 34.375 8.975 2 8.000 3 8.900 2 8.500 3
3 Morgan LaRoque Black Hills 34.100 9.350 1 7.200 5 9.050 1 8.500 3
4 Meagan Thomas GYM Elite 33.000 8.850 3 8.200 2 7.150 5 8.800 2
5 Jamee Dooley Black Hills 32.600 8.500 5 7.700 4 8.100 4 8.300 5

LEVEL 4 AGES 6-08

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Cami Guyer Emerald City 36.600 9.100 9 9.600 1 8.750 4 9.150 2
2 Jacqueline Hamilton Emerald City 36.500 9.000 10 9.500 2 8.750 4 9.250 1
3 Bianca Barr Emerald City 36.300 9.400 1 9.000 5 8.900 2 9.000 3
4 Hailey Boerema Emerald City 35.100 9.350 2 8.700 8 8.250 6 8.800 6
5 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 34.800 9.150 7 8.750 7 8.800 3 8.100 14
6 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 34.150 9.000 10 7.200 17 9.050 1 8.900 5
7 Sarah Drucker Gym East 33.750 9.000 10 9.250 3 6.800 19 8.700 8
8 Clara Hall Gym East 33.650 8.900 13 9.050 4 7.600 12 8.100 14
9 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 33.600 9.200 5 8.400 9 7.800 9 8.200 10
10 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 33.250 8.300 20 8.000 13 8.250 6 8.700 8
11 Sara DuFour Gym Unlimited 33.050 9.200 5 8.800 6 6.850 18 8.200 10
12 Beth Reid PSSG 32.600 8.700 15 8.000 13 7.700 10 8.200 10
13 Kyla Nakamura PSSG 32.500 9.250 4 6.800 22 7.650 11 8.800 6
13 Jordan Durbin PSSG 32.500 8.400 19 7.200 17 7.900 8 9.000 3
13 Ashleigh Thomas Gym East 32.500 8.800 14 8.200 11 7.300 15 8.200 10
16 Christine Howard Sport GYM 31.350 8.500 17 8.400 9 6.550 21 7.900 17
17 Shayli Housman PSSG 31.100 8.700 15 7.400 16 7.400 14 7.600 18
18 Kayla Dosh Sport GYM 30.350 8.500 17 8.100 12 7.550 13 6.200 23
19 Jennifer Brus PSSG 29.900 8.300 20 7.000 20 7.100 16 7.500 20
20 Morgan Griffin PSSG 29.550 9.150 7 7.600 15 6.600 20 6.200 23
21 Tori Porrit PSSG 29.300 9.300 3 6.700 24 5.200 24 8.100 14
22 Taylor McClure PSSG 28.800 8.200 22 6.800 22 6.200 23 7.600 18
23 Alyx Hoover PSSG 27.800 7.600 24 6.900 21 7.000 17 6.300 22
24 Rhonda Pearson PSSG 27.700 7.800 23 7.100 19 6.300 22 6.500 21

LEVEL 4 AGES 9-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Hailey Wells Emerald City 38.000 9.600 1 9.700 1 9.200 1 9.500 1
2 Annika Hayman Emerald City 36.700 9.350 4 8.900 6 8.950 2 9.500 1
3 Emylie Chinen Gym East 36.150 9.300 5 9.100 4 8.750 3 9.000 5
4 Georgia Reynolds Gym East 35.400 9.100 8 9.400 2 7.900 14 9.000 5
5 Bailey Haupt PSSG 35.250 9.600 1 8.100 20 8.200 8 9.350 3
6 Callie Hair Emerald City 35.200 8.700 13 9.300 3 8.400 6 8.800 13
7 Emily Lopez Gym East 34.900 9.300 5 8.700 8 8.400 6 8.500 17
8 Caitlin Lawyer Emerald City 34.850 9.100 8 9.100 4 7.950 13 8.700 15
9 Patti Chew Gym East 34.800 8.800 11 8.550 10 8.650 4 8.800 13
10 Kelsi Poterf PSSG 34.500 9.400 3 8.200 17 8.000 12 8.900 9
10 Summer Haag Gym Unlimited 34.500 8.700 13 8.300 14 8.600 5 8.900 9
12 Alina Muller Emerald City 34.450 8.800 11 8.500 11 8.150 9 9.000 5
13 Ashley Griffin PSSG 34.300 9.200 7 8.300 14 7.700 19 9.100 4
14 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 34.050 8.700 13 8.200 17 8.150 9 9.000 5
15 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 33.850 8.900 10 8.700 8 7.850 15 8.400 18
16 Kylee Johnson Gym East 33.750 8.600 19 8.400 12 7.850 15 8.900 9
17 Riley Taitingfong Rising Stars 33.450 8.700 13 8.400 12 8.150 9 8.200 20
18 Whitney Throgmorton Sport GYM 33.050 8.400 21 7.900 21 7.850 15 8.900 9
19 Melissa Martin Sport GYM 32.700 8.400 21 8.200 17 7.400 21 8.700 15
20 Julie Keyes PSSG 32.250 8.300 23 8.800 7 7.850 15 7.300 23
21 Andi McAuliffe Rising Stars 32.050 8.600 19 7.800 22 7.450 20 8.200 20
22 Michaela Hopper PSSG 31.600 8.700 13 8.300 14 6.600 23 8.000 22
23 Kelsey Dosh Sport GYM 30.200 8.700 13 7.500 24 6.700 22 7.300 23
23 Katie Renggli Sport GYM 30.200 8.000 24 7.800 22 6.100 24 8.300 19

LEVEL 4 AGES 10-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Beth Scougale PSSG 36.750 9.550 1 8.950 3 8.900 3 9.350 2
2 Chelsea Allen PSSG 36.100 8.900 13 9.000 2 9.000 1 9.200 3
3 Courtney Bratrude Sport GYM 35.650 8.500 18 8.800 5 8.950 2 9.400 1
4 Dakota Harwood Gym East 35.200 8.800 14 9.200 1 8.800 4 8.400 11
5 Madison Hayashi PSSG 35.150 9.100 4 8.900 4 8.350 6 8.800 6
6 Janelle Pittman Rising Stars 34.150 9.100 4 8.100 12 8.450 5 8.500 10
7 Taylor Landes Sport GYM 34.100 8.800 14 8.600 8 7.700 12 9.000 4
8 Margarita Alvarado Gym Unlimited 33.950 9.200 2 7.900 14 7.950 10 8.900 5
8 Kalyn Thomas Rising Stars 33.950 9.200 2 8.700 7 7.650 13 8.400 11
10 India Richter Gym East 33.850 9.000 10 8.200 11 8.250 8 8.400 11
11 Erika Aldridge Rising Stars 33.500 8.800 14 7.600 17 8.300 7 8.800 6
12 Mikki Jean Heath Rising Stars 33.250 9.100 4 7.300 20 8.150 9 8.700 8
13 Haley Cummings Sport GYM 33.200 9.100 4 7.600 17 7.900 11 8.600 9
14 Hannah Hoover PSSG 33.100 9.100 4 8.800 5 7.200 16 8.000 17
15 Sarah Madsen PSSG 32.600 9.000 10 8.400 10 6.900 21 8.300 15
16 Sarah McDonald PSSG 32.300 9.100 4 7.600 17 7.200 16 8.400 11
17 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 31.450 8.600 17 7.800 15 6.950 20 8.100 16
18 Rebecca Higgins Sport GYM 31.050 8.000 20 8.000 13 7.050 19 8.000 17
19 Brittany Hatfield PSSG 30.600 8.000 20 7.700 16 7.100 18 7.800 19
20 Morgan Medeiros PSSG 30.450 8.100 19 8.500 9 7.550 14 6.300 20
21 Whitney Klingele PSSG 29.900 9.000 10 7.300 20 7.400 15 6.200 21

LEVEL 5 AGES 6-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 35.100 8.400 4 9.300 1 8.400 2 9.000 3
2 Kaitlyn Peterson Rising Stars 35.000 8.500 3 9.150 2 8.550 1 8.800 5
3 Kylee Smith PSSG 34.600 8.700 1 8.750 5 8.150 5 9.000 3
4 Jessica Wachowicz PSSG 34.100 8.600 2 8.950 4 7.850 7 8.700 7
5 Laura Himes PSSG 34.000 8.300 5 8.500 6 8.050 6 9.150 1
5 Kimberly Johnstone PSSG 34.000 8.200 6 8.500 6 8.200 4 9.100 2
7 Taitum Ridgeway PSSG 32.950 7.400 9 8.400 8 8.350 3 8.800 5
8 Katrina Cranford Gym Unlimited 32.500 8.200 6 9.150 2 7.350 9 7.800 10
9 Rachel Hecroth PSSG 31.950 7.800 8 8.200 9 7.850 7 8.100 9
10 Erin Mauk Sport GYM 30.800 7.200 10 8.200 9 7.000 10 8.400 8
11 Bailey Kinkel PSSG 29.000 7.000 11 7.900 11 6.700 11 7.400 11

LEVEL 5 AGES 10-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Samantha Cooper PSSG 35.800 8.700 1 9.200 2 9.050 1 8.850 3
2 Lindsey Warren Gym Unlimited 34.600 8.100 5 8.500 10 9.000 2 9.000 1
3 Taylor Wesenberg PSSG 34.500 7.900 7 8.900 7 8.800 3 8.900 2
4 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 34.400 8.400 2 9.100 3 8.350 5 8.550 6
5 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 34.250 8.300 3 9.250 1 8.200 6 8.500 7
6 Rebekah Roberson Sport GYM 33.400 7.400 12 9.050 4 8.450 4 8.500 7
7 Brittany Oliverson Rising Stars 33.350 8.100 5 8.500 10 7.900 8 8.850 3
8 Carly Dosh Sport GYM 32.700 7.700 8 8.950 6 7.850 9 8.200 10
9 Stacy Tyrrell Sport GYM 31.950 7.300 13 7.800 13 8.150 7 8.700 5
10 Jazz Giraud Rising Stars 31.700 8.200 4 8.600 8 7.200 12 7.700 11
10 Kara Hatfield PSSG 31.700 7.700 8 8.600 8 7.700 10 7.700 11
12 Alexandra Cratsenberg Gym Unlimited 31.650 7.700 8 9.000 5 6.550 14 8.400 9
13 Samantha Nielson PSSG 29.550 7.100 14 8.100 12 7.550 11 6.800 15
14 Sherry Caricchio PSSG 28.900 7.500 11 7.700 14 6.300 15 7.400 13
15 Heidi Morrill PSSG 28.750 7.000 15 7.600 15 6.850 13 7.300 14
  Levie Chose Rose City 22.950 7.050       8.200   7.700  

LEVEL 6 AGES 0-12

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 34.650 9.400 1 8.050 1 8.850 2 8.350 4
2 Jennifer McCreery Gym Unlimited 34.400 8.500 4 8.050 1 9.200 1 8.650 1
3 Corissa Ball Rising Stars 33.400 8.900 2 7.900 4 8.300 6 8.300 5
3 Jessica Welch Gym Unlimited 33.400 8.450 5 7.800 5 8.650 3 8.500 2
5 Brittany Rothrock Rising Stars 32.300 8.650 3 7.450 7 8.250 7 7.950 7
6 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 31.700 7.750 7 7.500 6 8.350 5 8.100 6
7 Halley Kimball PSSG 31.350 7.250 11 8.000 3 8.400 4 7.700 9
8 Hannah Brady Rose City 30.125 7.550 10 6.000 10 8.200 8 8.375 3
9 Kyna Brewer PSSG 29.600 7.650 8 6.250 8 8.150 9 7.550 10
10 Kathleen Conahan Rose City 29.550 8.150 6 6.250 8 7.300 10 7.850 8
11 Laken Franz Rose City 20.700 7.650 8     7.000 11 6.050 11

LEVEL 6 AGES 13-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Chantael Duke Gym Unlimited 33.350 9.050 1 7.100 4 9.250 1 7.950 3
2 Sarah Cunningham Rising Stars 32.250 8.700 3 7.650 2 7.900 2 8.000 2
3 Jody Tran Gym Unlimited 32.150 8.750 2 7.850 1 7.200 4 8.350 1
4 Erica Post PSSG 29.400 7.900 4 7.650 2 7.700 3 6.150 4
5 Katie Caywood PSSG 25.050 7.650 5 5.500 5 6.500 5 5.400 5

LEVEL 7 AGES 0-17

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kristina Cauthorn Metro 37.225 9.425 2 8.900 7 9.450 2 9.450 2
2 Cortney Williams Black Hills 36.625 9.425 2 9.200 2 8.900 12 9.100 11
3 Becca Knecht NASA 36.525 8.950 12 8.800 11 9.575 1 9.200 6
4 Ciara Geller Metro 36.500 8.650 22 9.150 3 9.300 6 9.400 3
5 Sarah Standley Metro 36.400 8.750 17 9.425 1 9.425 3 8.800 16
6 Mickey Thompson Rising Stars 36.200 9.250 5 8.700 12 9.250 7 9.000 12
7 Hailey Olliges NASA 35.925 8.650 22 8.375 22 9.375 5 9.525 1
8 Gillian Conahan Rose City 35.550 9.200 7 8.700 12 8.350 26 9.300 4
9 Meera Shanti Black Hills 35.500 9.125 9 9.000 5 8.650 20 8.725 17
10 Jackie Bibee NASA 35.100 8.975 11 8.150 24 8.725 19 9.250 5
11 Miranda Barnes Metro 34.750 8.850 14 9.050 4 8.650 20 8.200 31
12 Katie Brennon Black Hills 34.600 8.950 12 7.100 36 9.400 4 9.150 8
13 Shannon Kluss Rose City 34.400 8.750 17 7.950 29 8.850 13 8.850 15
14 Kayla Henke PSSG 34.375 8.800 15 8.475 17 8.850 13 8.250 29
15 Herndon Lori Metro 34.225 9.225 6 8.400 19 7.450 40 9.150 8
16 Mackenzie Rose PSSG 34.200 8.450 29 8.400 19 8.750 17 8.600 19
17 Kristin Eixenberger Black Hills 34.175 8.675 21 8.250 23 9.000 11 8.250 29
18 Chelsea Mackaman-Lofland PSSG 34.125 8.250 33 8.950 6 8.625 22 8.300 24
19 Lydia Douglas Black Hills 34.075 9.325 4 7.450 34 8.100 32 9.200 6
20 Selina Woods Metro 34.050 9.200 7 6.950 38 8.750 17 9.150 8
21 Sarah Frey Black Hills 33.950 9.750 1 7.500 33 8.400 25 8.300 24
22 Jessica Shephard Metro 33.850 7.850 38 8.600 15 9.200 8 8.200 31
23 Laura Dart Metro 33.750 8.650 22 7.600 32 9.150 9 8.350 23
24 Katie Bubnich PSSG 33.650 8.025 37 8.700 12 8.775 16 8.150 34
25 Heidi Fisher PSSG 33.575 8.750 17 8.825 10 7.550 38 8.450 21
26 Amanda Hollenbeck PSSG 33.550 8.800 15 8.450 18 8.600 23 7.700 44
27 Rachel Miller PSSG 33.350 8.050 36 8.850 9 8.150 31 8.300 24
27 Sarah Clark Rising Stars 33.350 8.600 25 7.900 30 8.300 28 8.550 20
29 Jennifer Scott PSSG 32.825 7.750 40 8.000 27 8.800 15 8.275 28
30 Lindsey Nelson Black Hills 32.775 9.025 10 7.100 36 8.350 26 8.300 24
31 Lindsey Neutzman PSSG 32.550 7.850 38 8.550 16 8.050 33 8.100 37
32 Jessica Gray Rising Stars 32.450 8.450 29 8.050 25 7.900 34 8.050 39
33 Katherine Prouty Metro 32.350 7.550 42 8.050 25 8.550 24 8.200 31
34 Makenna Millard PSSG 32.150 7.550 42 8.900 7 7.800 37 7.900 42
35 Rachel Maher Rose City 32.100 7.700 41 8.000 27 8.250 29 8.150 34
36 Kendra Sigurdson Rising Stars 31.925 8.350 31 7.800 31 7.325 41 8.450 21
37 Sydney Bartlett Metro 31.900 8.250 33 6.850 39 7.900 34 8.900 13
38 Elizabeth Miller PSSG 31.825 7.450 44 8.400 19 7.825 36 8.150 34
39 Alexis Altrichter PSSG 31.750 8.150 35 7.350 35 8.250 29 8.000 40
40 Denara Goble Rose City 30.675 8.700 20 6.400 40 6.850 44 8.725 17
41 Melissa Patterson Black Hills 26.275 8.350 31     9.025 10 8.900 13
42 Heather Compton Black Hills 23.850 8.550 26     7.200 42 8.100 37
43 Megan Seay Black Hills 23.800 8.500 27     7.550 38 7.750 43
44 Natalie Vwich Sport GYM 23.525 8.475 28     7.050 43 8.000 40

LEVEL 8 AGES 0-98

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Francesca Jacobs NASA 36.550 8.800 4 9.375 2 9.375 1 9.000 5
2 Leslie McKinnon Gym Unlimited 35.900 8.800 4 9.400 1 8.625 8 9.075 4
3 Stephanie Odenbrett Black Hills 35.825 9.050 2 8.950 4 9.025 5 8.800 10
4 Michelle Wittenberg Black Hills 35.600 8.700 6 8.725 8 9.050 4 9.125 3
5 Rachel Panas Metro 35.325 8.600 9 8.725 8 8.800 6 9.200 1
6 Kendyl Kingery Black Hills 35.300 8.450 13 8.700 11 9.150 3 9.000 5
7 Emi Nellenbach Black Hills 35.125 8.675 8 9.300 3 8.250 13 8.900 9
8 Julie Hasselblad Metro 35.025 8.600 9 8.725 8 8.500 9 9.200 1
9 Sara Doran Metro 34.900 9.100 1 8.000 13 8.800 6 9.000 5
10 Taryn Harris Sport GYM 34.850 8.350 14 8.450 12 9.300 2 8.750 11
11 Shaunna Neary Metro 34.575 8.500 11 8.800 6 8.325 12 8.950 8
12 Heidi Dorling GYM Elite 34.350 8.700 6 8.750 7 8.450 10 8.450 13
13 Katie Keeth Gem State GYM 33.975 8.500 11 8.875 5 8.200 14 8.400 14
14 Charlene Hefner Gem State GYM 30.250 8.850 3 6.000 14 7.000 15 8.400 14
15 Shaunice Balderston Gem State GYM 24.600 7.700 15     8.350 11 8.550 12

LEVEL 9 AGES 0-98

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 36.250 8.850 1 8.950 3 9.500 1 8.950 2
2 Stephanie Bartlett Metro 36.100 8.250 8 9.200 1 9.300 3 9.350 1
3 Stacy Bartlett Metro 35.275 8.650 4 8.600 4 9.325 2 8.700 3
4 Jessica Mitchell Metro 34.925 8.550 6 8.425 6 9.300 3 8.650 5
5 Kelly Miller Gym Unlimited 34.300 8.850 1 8.325 9 8.925 7 8.200 9
6 Tay Dunklee GYM Elite 33.875 8.800 3 8.425 6 8.450 9 8.200 9
7 Anna Classen Metro 33.500 7.800 11 8.475 5 9.275 5 7.950 12
8 Jessica Godsey Gem State GYM 33.150 8.600 5 7.700 12 8.150 10 8.700 3
9 Brandi Petrukitas Black Hills 32.950 8.450 7 9.050 2 6.900 13 8.550 6
10 Staci Carman Gem State GYM 32.700 7.950 10 7.800 10 8.600 8 8.350 7
11 Tiffani Thornton GYM Elite 32.050 8.100 9 8.400 8 7.400 12 8.150 11
12 Kelli Nelson Gem State GYM 29.950 7.550 12 6.350 13 7.800 11 8.250 8
13 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 17.000     7.725 11 9.275 5    
NET-SCORE(tm) legend
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/