NET-SCORE RESULTS

Gymscore of Washington WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Mystery Classic 2002

LEVEL 10 AGES 0-18

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Liz Grajewski Gym Express 36.350 9.100 4 8.450 7 9.350 1 9.450 1
2 Aimee Goheen Cascade Elite 35.300 9.100 4 8.500 6 8.625 7 9.075 3
3 Danna Nelson Gym Express 35.000 8.700 7 8.850 5 8.725 6 8.725 5
4 Rachelle Rozsonits Gym Express 34.275 8.300 9 7.950 8 8.775 4 9.250 2
5 Nikki Waiss Cascade Elite 34.225 9.575 1 7.950 8 7.700 10 9.000 4
6 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 32.700 9.000 6 7.600 10 8.750 5 7.350 6
7 Kelly McDonald Cascade Elite 27.750 9.300 2 9.200 2 9.250 2
8 Casey Dobyns Cascade Elite 26.500 9.200 3 8.950 3 8.350 9
9 Brianna Thomas Gym Express 25.925 8.550 8 8.900 4 8.475 8
10 Kaisha Hom Cascade Elite 18.700 9.500 1 9.200 3

LEVEL 4 AGES 6-08

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Shannelle Cayetano Gym Express 36.950 9.200 3 9.200 2 9.400 1 9.150 1
2 Baylee Hamilton Gym Express 36.700 9.250 2 9.500 1 8.850 3 9.100 2
3 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 35.500 8.800 5 8.900 5 9.350 2 8.450 8
4 Madison Kellar Gym Express 35.400 9.200 3 9.000 3 8.600 5 8.600 5
5 Elizabeth Johnson TumbleTown 34.800 9.300 1 7.900 8 8.550 6 9.050 3
6 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 34.050 8.800 5 8.100 7 8.450 7 8.700 4
7 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 33.950 8.200 10 8.950 4 8.200 10 8.600 5
1 Jordan Durbin PSSG 33.450 8.650 2 7.000 5 8.900 1 8.900 1
8 Sara DuFour Gym Unlimited 32.900 8.600 7 8.900 5 7.200 15 8.200 10
2 Kyla Nakamura PSSG 32.900 8.500 3 7.600 1 8.200 2 8.600 2
9 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 32.300 8.000 11 7.000 13 8.750 4 8.550 7
10 Karolyn Loftus Gym Express 32.100 7.800 13 7.500 9 8.400 8 8.400 9
11 Casey Peele TumbleTown 31.950 8.400 8 7.500 9 8.350 9 7.700 12
3 Morgan Griffin PSSG 31.900 8.800 1 6.900 6 8.000 3 8.200 4
12 Katie Steckler Gym Express 31.300 8.300 9 7.500 9 8.150 12 7.350 13
12 Kelli Long Gym Express 31.300 8.000 11 7.500 9 7.900 13 7.900 11
4 Shayli Housman PSSG 31.200 8.400 4 7.100 4 7.500 6 8.200 4
5 Jennifer Brus PSSG 30.300 7.500 11 6.600 11 7.800 5 8.400 3
14 Delaney Ferrell Gym Express 29.700 7.600 14 6.700 14 8.200 10 7.200 14
6 Alyx Hoover PSSG 29.500 7.200 12 6.900 6 8.000 3 7.400 8
7 Allyssa Marzano Crystals Gym 29.400 7.700 10 7.200 3 7.300 7 7.200 10
8 Randi Schorzman Enumclaw Gym 28.900 8.000 6 6.600 11 6.600 11 7.700 6
9 Ally Clement Bainbridge Gym 28.400 7.800 7 6.100 15 7.200 8 7.300 9
10 Rhonda Pearson PSSG 28.000 6.600 15 6.800 9 7.000 9 7.600 7
11 Bailey Collier Enumclaw Gym 27.600 8.100 5 6.800 9 5.900 13 6.800 11
15 Paige Paulston Gym Express 27.400 7.400 15 5.900 15 7.500 14 6.600 15
12 Shelby Evans Mile High Gym 27.400 7.000 13 6.900 6 6.800 10 6.700 12
13 Taylor McClure PSSG 27.100 7.800 7 6.600 11 6.000 12 6.700 12
14 Juliet Bannerot Enumclaw Gym 25.500 7.800 7 7.300 2 4.000 16 6.400 15
14 Michelle McKinlay Enumclaw Gym 25.500 7.000 13 6.200 14 5.700 14 6.600 14
16 Makayla Batinovich Mercy Gymnastics 23.400 6.600 16 5.500 16 5.500 16 5.800 16
16 Kaitlin Griffin Enumclaw Gym 22.700 6.200 16 5.500 16 5.000 15 6.000 16

LEVEL 4 AGES 9-10

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Chelsea Allen PSSG 36.500 8.600 8 9.100 1 9.300 2 9.500 1
1 Anna Wallace Gym Express 36.300 9.200 2 9.300 4 9.100 4 8.700 4
2 Taylor Wilson Gym Express 36.250 9.000 6 9.200 5 9.150 3 8.900 1
3 Emily Wentzke Gym Express 36.200 9.300 1 9.550 2 8.900 5 8.450 10
2 Brittney Hamilton Summit Gym 36.100 8.700 6 8.900 2 9.400 1 9.100 5
4 Janae Long Gym Express 35.700 9.150 3 9.350 3 8.700 12 8.500 7
5 Jenna Crain Gym Express 35.500 8.400 15 9.800 1 8.900 5 8.400 12
3 Sarah Madsen PSSG 35.300 8.800 3 8.200 5 9.100 4 9.200 3
6 McKenna Melby Gym Express 35.150 8.800 11 9.150 6 8.800 8 8.400 12
4 Madison Hayashi PSSG 35.150 8.800 3 8.700 3 8.550 9 9.100 5
7 Samantha Andrada Gym Express 35.100 8.400 15 8.700 10 9.200 2 8.800 3
5 Elizabeth Scougale PSSG 35.050 8.900 1 8.000 6 9.000 5 9.150 4
8 Lynnsey Thielman Gym Express 34.950 8.600 13 8.500 14 9.300 1 8.550 6
6 Bailey Haupt PSSG 34.900 8.650 7 8.700 3 8.250 11 9.300 2
9 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 34.750 8.900 9 8.500 14 8.850 7 8.500 7
7 Sydney Olson Mile High Gym 34.700 8.500 10 7.900 9 9.200 3 9.100 5
10 Summer Haag Gym Unlimited 34.600 8.700 12 8.500 14 8.750 9 8.650 5
11 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 34.350 8.300 17 8.600 12 8.600 14 8.850 2
12 Rachel Karavias Gym Express 34.300 8.900 9 8.800 9 8.500 15 8.100 16
8 Adrienne Palay Bainbridge Gym 33.800 8.800 3 8.000 6 8.800 6 8.200 17
13 Margarita Alvarado Gym Unlimited 33.550 9.100 4 8.000 17 7.950 20 8.500 7
9 Michelle Beahm Mile High Gym 33.550 8.500 10 7.400 16 8.700 7 8.950 9
14 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 33.400 8.200 18 8.900 8 8.000 19 8.300 15
10 Katie Strozyk Crystals Gym 33.400 8.600 8 7.900 9 8.300 10 8.600 13
11 Kelsi Poterf PSSG 33.300 8.900 1 7.500 15 8.100 12 8.800 12
15 Melanie Basil Mercy Gymnastics 33.250 8.200 18 8.950 7 8.400 17 7.700 21
12 Hayley Glunt Crystals Gym 33.100 8.300 12 7.800 12 8.100 12 8.900 10
13 Ashley Griffin PSSG 32.900 8.000 14 7.400 16 8.600 8 8.900 10
16 Mackenzie Teigen Mercy Gymnastics 32.650 8.100 21 7.500 20 8.650 13 8.400 12
17 Alissa Wilsey Gym Express 32.600 9.000 6 8.700 10 7.400 24 7.500 23
18 Nora Keith Gym Express 32.250 9.100 4 7.700 19 7.400 24 8.050 17
14 Hannah Hoover PSSG 32.100 7.800 17 7.700 13 7.600 14 9.000 8
15 Rhiannon Sprowl Crystals Gym 32.050 8.300 12 7.700 13 7.550 15 8.500 15
16 Danielle Ignacio Crystals Gym 31.700 8.000 14 7.900 9 7.500 16 8.300 16
19 Julie Keyes PSSG 31.650 7.800 24 7.100 22 8.750 9 8.000 18
17 Megan Thompson Crystals Gym 31.500 8.000 14 8.000 6 7.500 16 8.000 18
20 Samantha Westler TumbleTown 31.300 9.000 6 6.300 27 7.550 21 8.450 10
21 Alisa Mittie Gym Express 31.150 7.800 24 6.800 25 8.750 9 7.800 20
22 Ariana Judson Mercy Gymnastics 31.000 8.100 21 8.000 17 7.500 22 7.400 24
23 Michaela Hopper PSSG 30.900 8.200 18 8.600 12 6.700 26 7.400 24
23 Aires Conner Power & Grace 30.900 8.100 21 6.600 26 8.500 15 7.700 21
25 Michelle Tanco Gym Express 30.800 7.300 27 7.200 21 8.300 18 8.000 18
18 Kelsey Whitten Enumclaw Gym 30.750 7.700 18 7.000 18 7.450 18 8.600 13
26 Alyssa Kellar Gym Express 28.900 7.800 24 6.900 23 7.500 22 6.700 26
27 Lashonne Wells TumbleTown 28.400 8.600 13 6.900 23 6.300 27 6.600 27
19 Sarah Lurry Enumclaw Gym 25.700 7.600 19 6.000 19 5.100 19 7.000 19

LEVEL 4 AGES 11-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Elishia Andrada Gym Express 36.350 9.200 1 9.200 1 9.300 1 8.650 1
1 Veronica Crest Crystals Gym 35.450 8.900 1 9.000 1 8.500 6 9.050 1
2 Alisha Bowen Gym Express 35.050 9.100 2 8.700 4 8.750 2 8.500 3
2 Laura Coates Summit Gym 34.900 8.550 6 8.700 4 9.050 2 8.600 6
3 Kaylyn Fuller Summit Gym 34.200 8.800 2 7.800 10 8.900 3 8.700 4
4 Joylnn Jernigan Mile High Gym 34.000 8.000 10 8.700 4 8.600 5 8.700 4
5 Amanda Feeney Mile High Gym 33.550 8.650 4 8.400 7 7.700 9 8.800 3
6 Kelsey Malloy Summit Gym 33.450 8.400 7 7.900 8 9.250 1 7.900 9
6 Laura Weed Mile High Gym 33.450 7.900 11 8.750 3 7.900 8 8.900 2
8 Katie Jensen Mile High Gym 33.400 8.600 5 8.900 2 8.000 7 7.900 9
3 Carissa Sawyer TumbleTown 33.400 8.400 6 8.900 2 7.900 6 8.200 4
9 Annie Zuckerman Bainbridge Gym 33.000 8.200 8 7.600 11 8.700 4 8.500 7
4 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 33.000 7.800 9 8.100 6 8.550 3 8.550 2
5 Sarah McDonald PSSG 32.150 8.600 4 7.300 8 8.400 4 7.850 6
6 Caitlin Keith Gym Express 31.950 8.600 4 8.300 5 8.300 5 6.750 8
10 Lindsey Porter Mile High Gym 31.900 8.800 2 8.600 6 6.300 11 8.200 8
7 Whitney Klingele PSSG 31.200 8.100 7 8.800 3 6.700 7 7.600 7
8 Kristina Osborn PSSG 31.150 8.700 3 7.900 7 6.600 8 7.950 5
11 Sarah Thon Mile High Gym 29.400 8.100 9 7.900 8 7.000 10 6.400 11
9 Desire Werner Power & Grace 25.600 7.900 8 5.700 9 6.100 9 5.900 9

LEVEL 5 AGES 6-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kaila Kilwein Gym Express 36.850 8.900 2 9.550 1 9.350 1 9.050 2
2 Kylee Smith PSSG 35.750 9.300 1 9.150 6 8.650 9 8.650 7
3 Laura Himes PSSG 35.600 8.800 5 8.900 8 9.000 3 8.900 4
4 Cassie Peterson Gym Unlimited 35.150 7.800 13 9.500 2 8.800 7 9.050 2
5 Jessica Wachowicz PSSG 34.900 8.900 2 9.200 4 8.200 13 8.600 8
6 Katrina Cranford Gym Unlimited 34.850 7.700 16 9.300 3 9.100 2 8.750 6
6 Anna Guenther NASA 34.850 8.100 9 9.050 7 8.850 5 8.850 5
8 Hailey Luong NASA 34.600 8.300 7 9.200 4 8.850 5 8.250 13
9 Kimberly Johnstone PSSG 33.950 8.900 2 7.300 19 8.650 9 9.100 1
10 Rachel Hecroth PSSG 33.600 8.800 5 7.900 17 8.500 11 8.400 10
11 Kaylie DeWitte Rodeo City 33.200 8.300 7 8.700 9 8.100 14 8.100 14
12 Tifa Segi Summit Gym 33.150 8.100 9 8.400 11 8.700 8 7.950 15
13 Nicole Walsh Naydenov 33.000 7.600 17 8.200 15 8.900 4 8.300 12
14 Taitum Ridgeway PSSG 32.800 7.800 13 8.400 11 8.000 15 8.600 8
15 Chelsey Haskey Crystals Gym 32.650 7.600 17 8.400 11 8.250 12 8.400 10
16 Brianna Tasker Rodeo City 31.950 7.900 11 8.300 14 8.000 15 7.750 18
17 Grace Middlestadt Naydenov 31.150 7.800 13 8.000 16 7.650 18 7.700 19
18 Ericka Smith Mercy Gymnastics 30.900 7.900 11 8.500 10 6.600 20 7.900 16
19 Bailey Kinkel PSSG 29.100 7.600 17 5.800 21 7.900 17 7.800 17
20 Lydie Schwab Rodeo City 28.200 7.400 20 7.400 18 6.900 19 6.500 21
21 Holly Spencer Rodeo City 27.000 7.000 21 6.600 20 6.400 21 7.000 20

LEVEL 5 AGES 10-11

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Rachael Migita NASA 36.950 8.500 7 9.400 1 9.350 2 9.700 1
2 Adriana Doyle Gym Express 36.200 8.850 3 9.200 3 9.150 4 9.000 6
3 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 36.000 8.900 2 8.800 5 9.200 3 9.100 4
4 Alexandra Cratsenberg Gym Unlimited 35.500 8.550 6 9.100 4 8.700 7 9.150 2
5 Darcy Plitt NASA 34.900 8.000 16 8.300 9 9.500 1 9.100 4
6 Samantha Cooper PSSG 34.800 9.100 1 9.350 2 8.450 10 7.900 19
7 Nicole Noble PSSG 34.700 8.800 4 8.800 5 8.400 11 8.700 10
8 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 34.500 8.400 8 8.800 5 8.300 12 9.000 6
9 Taylor Wesenberg PSSG 34.350 8.600 5 7.800 14 9.000 5 8.950 8
10 Eva Fazzini Bainbridge Gym 34.050 8.200 13 8.600 8 8.550 9 8.700 10
11 Jennifer Kingsley NASA 33.800 8.400 8 8.000 12 8.250 14 9.150 2
12 Desiree Minnie Gym Express 33.300 8.200 13 8.300 9 8.300 12 8.500 13
13 Annamarie Price Summit Gym 32.600 8.400 8 7.200 17 8.700 7 8.300 14
14 Erin Shields Bainbridge Gym 32.050 7.800 17 8.100 11 7.850 16 8.300 14
15 Kathleen Callahan Bainbridge Gym 31.850 7.700 18 6.600 20 8.900 6 8.650 12
16 Brianne Gould Summit Gym 31.600 8.100 15 8.000 12 7.450 20 8.050 17
17 Erika Gettis Crystals Gym 31.550 7.600 20 7.600 16 7.600 18 8.750 9
18 Megan Albert Crystals Gym 31.000 8.300 12 7.100 18 7.500 19 8.100 16
19 Christine Shanklin Rodeo City 29.500 7.600 20 7.800 14 7.200 21 6.900 21
20 Jennifer James Rodeo City 29.400 7.700 18 6.900 19 7.700 17 7.100 20
21 Annalyse Payne Gym Express 28.300 8.400 8 4.000 21 7.900 15 8.000 18

LEVEL 5 AGES 12-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Rachel Trudeau Gym Express 36.500 9.200 1 9.000 2 9.400 1 8.900 4
2 Shalise Ward Gym Express 36.000 9.100 2 9.100 1 9.200 2 8.600 7
3 Larissa Johnson Gym Express 35.800 8.600 5 9.000 2 9.000 3 9.200 1
4 Lindsey Warren Gym Unlimited 34.900 8.200 8 8.900 4 8.600 7 9.200 1
5 Trisha Doepel Summit Gym 34.550 8.900 3 8.100 7 8.950 4 8.600 7
6 Salena Phol Gym Express 34.000 8.650 4 8.100 7 8.500 8 8.750 6
7 Shawnee Merrill Crystals Gym 33.300 8.600 5 8.000 12 7.600 14 9.100 3
8 Katherine Samstag Bainbridge Gym 33.100 8.500 7 8.100 7 8.000 12 8.500 11
9 Shannon Rowe Crystals Gym 33.000 7.900 13 8.100 7 8.100 11 8.900 4
9 Rachelle Vdolek Summit Gym 33.000 7.700 15 8.700 5 8.000 12 8.600 7
11 Jamie Kendall Crystals Gym 32.700 8.100 10 7.200 15 8.800 5 8.600 7
12 Jamie Sagdahl Crystals Gym 32.600 8.000 11 8.200 6 8.500 8 7.900 13
13 Abby Turver Crystals Gym 32.000 8.200 8 7.600 14 8.350 10 7.850 15
14 Maile Parker Mercy Gymnastics 31.000 8.000 11 8.000 12 6.900 16 8.100 12
15 Chrystle Hayes Mercy Gymnastics 30.100 7.800 14 8.100 7 6.300 17 7.900 13
16 Samantha Nielson PSSG 29.500 7.400 17 5.800 17 8.700 6 7.600 16
17 Alexa Moss Summit Gym 28.650 7.600 16 6.500 16 7.550 15 7.000 17

LEVEL 6 AGES 8-11

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Karissa McMilian Gym Express 34.725 9.200 1 8.400 2 8.300 6 8.825 1
2 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 34.600 9.150 2 8.100 4 8.950 2 8.400 4
3 Brittney Jones Gym Express 34.450 8.100 8 8.500 1 9.125 1 8.725 3
4 Kelsey Messer Summit Gym 34.100 8.700 5 8.150 3 8.425 5 8.825 1
5 Carleigh Dempsey Crystals Gym 33.250 8.900 3 7.900 6 8.300 6 8.150 6
6 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 32.575 8.050 10 8.100 4 8.025 9 8.400 4
7 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 32.000 8.300 7 7.850 7 7.900 11 7.950 7
8 Jennifer Jorden Rodeo City 31.700 8.800 4 7.050 9 8.550 4 7.300 8
9 Whitney Sidor Crystals Gym 30.700 8.600 6 7.550 8 8.100 8 6.450 12
10 Hannah Montgomery Rodeo City 29.750 8.000 11 6.350 11 8.900 3 6.500 11
11 Chelsey Loomis Crystals Gym 29.150 7.700 12 6.300 12 7.950 10 7.200 9
12 Britney Carrier Summit Gym 28.725 8.100 8 6.550 10 7.375 12 6.700 10

LEVEL 6 AGES 12-17

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Chantael Duke Gym Unlimited 35.150 8.900 1 9.050 1 8.650 3 8.550 5
2 Sophie Wenzlau Bainbridge Gym 34.775 8.100 15 8.900 2 8.775 2 9.000 1
3 Jessica Welch Gym Unlimited 34.100 8.750 3 8.300 3 8.400 6 8.650 4
4 Jennifer McCreery Gym Unlimited 33.825 8.700 4 7.550 9 9.175 1 8.400 7
5 Elizabeth Annis Bainbridge Gym 33.600 8.900 1 7.750 6 8.600 4 8.350 8
6 Mikaela Peckman Gym Express 33.275 8.600 6 7.350 11 8.525 5 8.800 2
7 Melissa Callas Gym Express 33.075 8.700 4 7.900 5 7.925 8 8.550 5
8 Jody Tran Gym Unlimited 32.100 8.500 9 8.150 4 6.775 12 8.675 3
9 Rosie Ruth Crystals Gym 32.025 8.550 8 7.700 7 7.775 9 8.000 10
10 Alex Castro Summit Gym 31.475 8.300 12 6.850 13 8.125 7 8.200 9
11 Erica Post PSSG 30.650 8.350 10 7.700 7 7.200 11 7.400 12
12 Allison Draffin Summit Gym 30.150 8.350 10 7.300 12 6.500 14 8.000 10
13 Kyna Brewer PSSG 28.850 8.100 15 6.300 15 7.600 10 6.850 14
14 April Moore Crystals Gym 28.050 8.150 14 6.350 14 6.600 13 6.950 13
15 Sherry Griffin Crystals Gym 25.500 8.300 12 7.400 10 3.000 16 6.800 15
16 Mary Sterling Summit Gym 19.800 8.600 6 5.800 15 5.400 16

LEVEL 7 AGES 0-18

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
4 Heide Luong NASA 36.900 9.550 1 8.400 16 9.475 10 9.475 3
1 Hailey Olliges NASA 36.550 9.200 3 9.350 1 9.000 3 9.000 5
3 Chailee Friant Gym Express 36.425 8.950 16 8.800 11 9.175 6 9.500 1
2 Shawna Jordan Gym Express 36.275 9.150 6 8.600 13 9.475 1 9.050 1
5 Becca Knecht NASA 36.275 9.200 3 8.950 8 9.200 5 8.925 7
6 Alyssa Click Naydenov 36.175 9.050 12 9.350 2 9.325 3 8.450 12
7 Jackie Bibee NASA 35.700 9.100 10 8.850 10 8.875 15 8.875 8
8 Mindy Fogerson NASA 35.400 9.150 6 8.050 25 9.100 7 9.100 4
9 Elizabeth Miller PSSG 34.875 8.550 24 9.000 7 8.725 14 8.600 10
10 Chelsea Mackaman-Lofland PSSG 34.800 9.000 13 8.650 12 8.900 11 8.250 20
11 Mackenzie Rose PSSG 34.775 9.000 13 9.100 5 8.275 19 8.400 14
12 Alison Fent Crystals Gym 34.700 9.150 6 8.350 17 9.000 9 8.200 22
13 Kayla Henke PSSG 34.625 9.300 2 7.950 27 9.025 8 8.350 17
14 Rachel Miller PSSG 34.600 8.650 20 9.300 2 8.250 20 8.400 14
14 Hayley Cecil Gym Express 34.600 8.700 19 8.100 24 8.850 12 8.950 6
16 Nicole Rutledge Naydenov 34.475 8.800 18 8.300 18 9.375 2 8.000 26
17 Taisha Duran Naydenov 34.425 9.150 6 9.200 4 7.675 27 8.400 14
18 Amanda Hollenbeck PSSG 34.200 9.200 3 8.300 18 8.550 16 8.150 25
19 Jennifer Scott PSSG 33.725 8.850 17 8.600 13 7.975 23 8.300 19
19 Makenna Millard PSSG 33.725 8.400 26 8.250 20 8.425 17 8.650 9
21 Heidi Fisher PSSG 33.450 9.100 10 8.950 8 8.850 12 6.550 29
22 Alexis Altrichter PSSG 33.400 8.600 22 8.500 15 7.850 24 8.450 12
23 Alexis Whitt Crystals Gym 33.125 8.650 20 8.200 21 8.025 22 8.250 20
24 Britni Machen PSSG 32.950 9.000 13 8.150 22 7.450 28 8.350 17
25 Kelsey Martin Rodeo City 32.800 8.600 22 9.050 6 7.700 26 7.450 28
26 Jayden Singleton Naydenov 32.500 8.400 26 8.150 22 7.400 29 8.550 11
27 Emily Kelly Ketchakan Gym 31.700 8.500 25 6.800 29 8.200 18 8.200 22
28 Brianna Peace Naydenov 31.475 8.300 28 8.000 26 6.975 30 8.200 22
29 Arianna Allahyar Crystals Gym 31.300 8.250 29 7.400 28 8.050 21 7.600 27
30 Kendra Cannon Crystals Gym 28.400 8.050 30 6.100 30 7.800 25 6.450 30

LEVEL 8 AGES 0-18

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Raquel Turnbow PSSG 35.975 9.550 1 8.900 10 8.425 22 9.100 1
2 Francesca Jacobs NASA 35.725 8.450 17 9.250 4 9.375 2 8.650 11
3 Rebecca Turnbow PSSG 35.650 8.900 5 9.400 1 8.625 18 8.725 7
4 Jamie Larsen Gym Express 35.550 8.800 9 9.000 7 9.100 5 8.650 11
5 Katie Turnbull PSSG 35.525 8.450 17 9.350 3 8.825 11 8.900 4
6 Tana Loan PSSG 35.325 8.600 14 9.000 7 9.025 7 8.700 8
7 Jessica Magill Naydenov 35.300 8.650 12 8.700 14 9.425 1 8.525 18
8 Christine Tao Gym Express 35.175 8.300 24 9.150 5 9.175 3 8.550 16
9 Alexa Huestis Naydenov 35.125 8.400 22 9.400 1 8.800 13 8.525 18
10 Kalliah McCartney Naydenov 34.800 8.300 24 9.000 7 9.100 5 8.400 24
10 Amanda Shipp Naydenov 34.800 8.950 3 8.600 16 8.300 26 8.950 2
10 Jenna Marshall PSSG 34.800 8.850 8 8.800 13 8.350 24 8.800 6
13 Krista Chan Gym Express 34.725 8.950 3 8.650 15 8.700 17 8.425 22
14 Reina Ingram PSSG 34.600 8.250 27 8.850 12 8.850 10 8.650 11
15 Hannah Miller Naydenov 34.525 8.600 14 8.900 10 8.775 15 8.250 28
16 Kayla Wonderly Naydenov 34.450 8.450 17 8.450 19 8.600 20 8.950 2
17 Kaycee Gassaway Naydenov 34.400 8.800 9 9.050 6 7.850 31 8.700 8
17 Chelsea Whitton PSSG 34.400 8.450 17 8.600 16 8.800 13 8.550 16
19 Leslie McKinnon Gym Unlimited 33.875 9.000 2 8.200 25 8.250 28 8.425 22
19 Tammera Bode PSSG 33.875 8.900 5 8.250 23 8.275 27 8.450 21
21 Kristina Dwsinski Naydenov 33.725 8.150 31 8.400 21 8.350 24 8.825 5
22 Amelia Bischoff Naydenov 33.500 8.450 17 7.850 27 8.500 21 8.700 8
23 Dallas Smith Naydenov 33.425 8.650 12 7.800 28 8.625 18 8.350 25
24 Marie Lucas Gym Express 33.375 8.250 27 7.650 31 8.825 11 8.650 11
25 Sierra Olliges NASA 33.200 8.000 32 8.000 26 8.900 9 8.300 26
26 Kim Ellis Rodeo City 32.900 8.300 24 8.250 23 8.200 29 8.150 29
27 Olivia Blough-Swingen Naydenov 32.725 8.500 16 8.450 19 7.250 32 8.525 18
28 Sierra Young Rodeo City 32.625 8.200 29 7.700 30 8.725 16 8.000 31
29 Sysko Nieto Naydenov 32.550 8.900 5 7.200 32 8.400 23 8.050 30
29 Stefanie Kruckenberg Rodeo City 32.550 8.200 29 8.400 21 8.100 30 7.850 32
31 Jessica Lildberg NASA 32.150 8.750 11 6.100 33 9.025 7 8.275 27
32 Brianna Singlrton Naydenov 32.000 8.400 22 7.800 28 7.200 33 8.600 15
33 Alex Perez Gym Express 25.750 8.000 32 8.600 16 9.150 4

LEVEL 9 AGES 0-18

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Lauren Gokami Naydenov 35.350 8.750 3 8.900 3 9.050 2 8.650 4
2 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 35.225 8.800 2 8.050 9 9.325 1 9.050 1
3 Kelsey Walsh Naydenov 35.000 9.050 1 9.150 2 8.450 7 8.350 5
4 Jessica Merriam Naydenov 34.125 7.850 8 8.800 4 8.800 4 8.675 2
5 Karlie Eylander Gym Express 33.800 7.800 9 9.200 1 8.125 8 8.675 2
6 Kelly Miller Gym Unlimited 33.400 8.400 4 8.550 7 8.900 3 7.550 9
7 Laura Pallister Naydenov 33.275 8.100 5 8.700 5 8.575 6 7.900 7
8 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 32.750 8.000 7 8.600 6 7.900 10 8.250 6
9 Brittany Walsh Naydenov 31.650 8.100 5 7.750 10 8.000 9 7.800 8
10 Jenna Havens Cascade Elite 16.975 8.350 8 8.625 5
NET-SCORE(tm) legend
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/