NET-SCORE RESULTS

NET-SCORE(tm)
THE NETWORK SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Harvest Fest 2002

LEVEL 4 AGES 7 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Brianna Jackson Gym Elite 8.200 4 9.275 1 9.250 2 8.850 2 35.575
2 Hilary Palmer AUBURN 8.750 1 8.575 6 9.475 1 8.150 10 34.950
3 Brenda O'Keefe AUBURN 8.650 2 9.050 2 8.075 13 8.400 5 34.175
4 Chanel Richards Gym Elite 8.150 5 8.625 5 8.475 10 8.350 6 33.600
5 Lina-Maria Wightman Gym Elite 7.900 7 8.750 3 8.625 7 8.200 9 33.475
6 Ares Conner Power & Grace 7.750 8 8.725 4 8.950 4 7.925 12 33.350
7 Aspen Smith-Koltes AUBURN 7.400 10 8.150 9 8.900 5 8.300 7 32.750
8 Danielle Landry AUBURN 7.200 11 8.175 8 8.775 6 8.550 3 32.700
9 Jessica Erickson AUBURN 8.050 6 7.675 10 8.600 8 7.925 12 32.250
10 Taryn Weiks Gym Elite 7.700 9 8.200 7 8.100 12 8.050 11 32.050
11 Paige Oliver AUBURN 7.050 13 7.650 11 9.075 3 8.250 8 32.025
12 Tayla Swaw AUBURN 7.200 11 7.250 13 8.550 9 8.900 1 31.900
13 Jessica Burch AUBURN 8.600 3 7.300 12 6.850 15 7.025 15 29.775
14 Savannah Hieronymus Power & Grace 7.050 13 6.250 15 7.925 14 8.500 4 29.725
15 Desire' Werner Power & Grace 6.800 15 6.800 14 8.275 11 7.175 14 29.050
16 Emily Haynes Power & Grace 5.000 16     5.500 16 5.275 16 15.775

LEVEL 5 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Baely Rowe AUBURN 8.300 1 9.000 2 9.350 1 8.850 1 35.500
2 Connor Bean NASA 8.150 2 9.250 1 8.050 5 8.825 2 34.275
3 Megan Chapin AUBURN 7.350 4 8.775 3 7.900 6 8.300 3 32.325
4 Natalie Hostetter AUBURN 6.900 6 7.800 8 8.700 3 8.200 4 31.600
5 Amy Mogensen AUBURN 6.100 8 8.525 4 9.150 2 7.525 8 31.300
5 Mia Tabbutt Gym Elite 7.600 3 8.250 5 7.250 9 8.200 4 31.300
7 Ashley Ostrand Gym Elite 7.100 5 7.550 10 8.300 4 7.050 9 30.000
8 Haley Bertelsen AUBURN 6.750 7 8.175 6 7.150 10 7.625 7 29.700
9 Sara Fiksdal AUBURN 5.200 10 7.650 9 7.850 7 6.975 10 27.675
10 Alyscia Sloan AUBURN 5.650 9 7.550 10 7.075 11 5.600 11 25.875
11 Aja Ruswick AUBURN     7.850 7 7.550 8 8.125 6 23.525

LEVEL 5 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaytlyn Schultz AUBURN 8.900 1 9.325 1 9.375 1 9.025 1 36.625
2 Lauryn Murdoch AUBURN 8.050 3 9.175 2 9.275 2 8.450 4 34.950
3 Nikki Snider AUBURN 8.575 2 8.850 3 8.400 8 8.425 5 34.250
4 Melissa Stuckey AUBURN 7.100 8 8.650 5 9.200 3 8.425 5 33.375
5 Hailey Johnson AUBURN 7.350 6 8.425 7 8.900 4 8.650 2 33.325
6 Ashley Lamb AUBURN 7.150 7 8.800 4 8.700 7 8.425 5 33.075
7 Isabelle Corvin Gym Elite 7.750 4 8.500 6 8.150 10 8.650 2 33.050
8 Rebecca Shure-Reinhart AUBURN 7.600 5 8.100 10 8.400 8 8.425 5 32.525
9 Louise Baker AUBURN 7.000 9 8.375 8 8.800 5 8.250 9 32.425
10 Kayleena Kohl AUBURN 6.850 11 8.350 9 8.800 5 8.225 10 32.225
11 Nicole Lawton Gym Elite 6.450 13 7.900 11 7.925 11 7.225 13 29.500
12 Erin Haeger Gym Elite 7.000 9 7.450 12 6.750 13 7.450 12 28.650
13 Rachel Hammond Gym Elite 6.700 12 6.800 13 7.600 12 7.525 11 28.625

LEVEL 6 AGES 7 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Paisley Peterson AUBURN 8.500 1 8.200 2 9.450 1 9.050 1 35.200
2 Sarah Brusselback Gym Elite 8.000 4 8.700 1 8.650 2 8.550 3 33.900
3 Haily Luong NASA 8.400 2 8.200 2 7.650 4 8.700 2 32.950
4 Katrina Cranford AUBURN 8.200 3 7.900 4 8.100 3 8.500 4 32.700

LEVEL 6 AGES 10 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Salenna Pholl AUBURN 9.150 1 9.350 1 9.675 1 9.225 1 37.400
2 Briana McKenney AUBURN 8.000 10 8.900 2 9.375 3 8.725 5 35.000
3 Rachael Migita NASA 8.425 4 8.075 9 9.275 5 8.900 2 34.675
4 Megan Peterson AUBURN 8.600 2 7.600 12 9.650 2 8.800 4 34.650
5 Savannah Diaz AUBURN 8.125 8 8.250 6 9.325 4 8.050 10 33.750
6 Kayla Shira AUBURN 8.600 2 8.500 4 8.975 7 7.575 11 33.650
7 MaKayla Quam AUBURN 8.050 9 7.700 11 9.200 6 8.400 7 33.350
8 Ashley Villm Gym Elite 8.150 6 8.650 3 7.775 10 8.275 8 32.850
9 Jennifer Kingsley NASA 8.350 5 7.800 10 8.200 9 8.425 6 32.775
10 Erica Montes Gym Elite 8.150 6 8.350 5 7.350 12 8.825 3 32.675
11 Samantha Mulroy AUBURN 7.950 11 8.100 8 8.975 7 6.925 12 31.950
12 Catherine McCartan Gym Elite 7.550 12 8.150 7 7.475 11 8.100 9 31.275
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 10-10-2002