NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Seattle Sectionals State Qualifiers

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hailey Wells Emerald City 9.225 3 9.675 1 9.600 1 9.425 2 37.925
1 Bianca Barr Emerald City 9.025 7 9.600 1 9.425 2 9.350 3 37.400
2 Amy Sisk Northwest Aerials 9.400 1 9.450 3 9.350 5 9.150 5 37.350
2 Cami Guyer Emerald City 9.225 2 9.325 5 9.175 3 9.550 1 37.275
1 Taylor Wilson Gymnastics Express 9.500 1 9.250 2 9.275 3 9.225 1 37.250
3 Jacqueline Hamilton Emerald City 9.150 4 9.575 2 9.125 4 9.350 3 37.200
3 Annika Hayman Emerald City 8.650 6 9.500 2 9.375 3 9.550 1 37.075
1 Elishia Andrada Gymnastics Express 9.150 3 9.000 7 9.575 1 9.200 1 36.925
4 Baylee Hamilton Gymnastics Express 8.650 13 9.150 7 9.500 1 9.550 1 36.850
1 Baely Rowe Auburn Gym 9.050 1 8.875 3 9.350 2 9.250 1 36.525
2 Melissa Stuckey Auburn Gym 9.025 5 9.225 1 9.100 4 9.025 4 36.375
2 Emily Wentzke Gymnastics Express 9.000 3 9.300 1 9.350 2 8.700 7 36.350
5 Kayla O'Farrell Northwest Aerials 9.000 8 9.325 5 8.850 12 8.925 11 36.100
3 Louise Baker Auburn Gym 9.200 2 9.200 2 8.750 7 8.950 5 36.100
3 Alisha Bowen Gymnastics Express 9.075 4 9.025 3 8.875 5 9.125 2 36.100
3 Anna Wallace Gymnastics Express 8.600 12 9.000 4 9.525 1 8.950 2 36.075
4 Kayleena Kohl Auburn Gym 8.475 13 9.250 6 9.000 12 9.350 3 36.075
6 Elizabeth Johnson Tumble Town 9.050 5 8.825 15 9.100 5 9.100 6 36.075
2 Shannelle Cayetano Gymnastics Express 8.950 2 8.850 4 9.400 1 8.825 3 36.025
5 Nikki Snider Auburn Gym 9.300 2 9.150 11 8.850 18 8.725 13 36.025
7 Gina Puccio Northwest Aerials 8.550 14 9.550 3 8.825 13 9.050 8 35.975
1 Stacie Pierce Northwest Aerials 9.175 1 8.800 1 9.250 1 8.725 1 35.950
5 Hailey Johnson Auburn Gym 9.300 1 8.950 8 8.450 10 9.050 3 35.750
4 Jacqueline Robinson Gymnastics Express 8.800 6 8.825 7 9.250 4 8.725 5 35.600
8 Sarah Drucker Gymnastics East 8.700 11 9.075 9 8.875 11 8.950 10 35.600
6 Alina Muller Emerald City 8.550 9 8.725 21 9.375 3 8.900 11 35.550
7 Samantha Andrada Gymnastics Express 8.300 19 9.050 15 9.425 2 8.700 14 35.475
5 Dakota Harwood Gymnastics East 8.800 6 9.125 3 9.000 6 8.500 12 35.425
6 McKenna Melby Gymnastics Express 9.000 3 8.850 6 8.825 9 8.725 5 35.400
8 Summer Haag Gym Unlimited 8.850 5 8.350 35 9.150 7 9.025 7 35.375
9 Miranda Roberts Northwest Aerials 8.550 9 9.350 5 9.075 9 8.300 24 35.275
10 Dayna Talley Gymnastics East 8.600 8 9.075 14 8.875 16 8.650 15 35.200
7 Carley Ridout Gymnastics East 8.750 10 8.600 18 8.925 7 8.925 3 35.200
11 Jenna Crain Gymnastics Express 8.000 27 9.400 4 8.800 21 8.975 9 35.175
11 Calley Hair Emerald City 7.975 33 9.200 8 9.225 6 8.775 12 35.175
11 Emily Lopez Gymnastics East 9.200 4 9.100 12 8.250 36 8.625 16 35.175
9 Celia Pinczower Northwest Aerials 8.850 9 8.975 13 8.825 13 8.525 15 35.175
14 Caitlin Lawyer Emerald City 8.500 12 9.200 8 8.875 16 8.500 19 35.075
10 Alyscia Sloan Auburn Gym 8.100 24 9.350 4 9.025 7 8.575 14 35.050
15 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.400 18 8.650 26 8.625 27 9.300 4 34.975
6 Jenna Cooke Gymnastics Express 8.700 6 8.525 10 9.200 3 8.550 8 34.975
15 Natalie Hostetter Auburn Gym 8.150 25 8.975 16 8.850 18 9.000 8 34.975
11 Jackie Webster Northwest Aerials 9.050 5 9.150 7 7.750 34 8.900 12 34.850
11 Hailey Boerema Emerald City 8.775 10 9.025 11 8.050 30 9.000 9 34.850
8 Danielle Kemmerer Gymnastics East 8.550 15 8.700 13 8.900 8 8.675 8 34.825
17 Janae Long Gymnastics Express 7.900 35 8.775 20 9.075 9 9.050 6 34.800
7 Sharon Davis Gymnastics East 8.600 7 9.025 3 8.800 6 8.300 10 34.725
9 Taylor Britt Falcon Gym Center 8.900 5 8.525 20 8.775 11 8.500 12 34.700
18 Rachel Price Northwest Aerials 8.450 14 9.100 12 8.775 23 8.300 24 34.625
18 Josephiine Engreitz Northwest Aerials 8.425 17 8.625 29 9.100 8 8.475 21 34.625
10 Cortney Schirman Gymnastics East 8.600 12 8.725 11 8.750 12 8.550 11 34.625
3 Madison Kellar Gymnastics Express 7.700 10 9.000 2 9.125 3 8.775 4 34.600
13 Sara DuFour Gym Unlimited 8.400 18 8.800 16 8.250 26 9.100 6 34.550
14 Sara Fiksdal Auburn Gym 8.150 21 8.400 22 8.700 17 9.250 5 34.500
20 Georgia Reynolds Gymnastics East 8.200 23 9.250 6 8.525 29 8.450 22 34.425
2 Jamie Rowse Gymnastics Plus 8.100 8 8.700 5 9.000 3 8.625 2 34.425
3 Caitlin Keith Gymnastics Express 8.350 5 8.750 3 9.025 2 8.250 7 34.375
3 Ashley McMillen Northwest Aerials 8.450 3 8.525 6 8.900 4 8.500 4 34.375
15 Tiana Buar Gymnastics East 9.225 2 8.675 18 8.300 23 8.150 26 34.350
4 Stefany Bryan Seattle Gym Acad 8.650 3 9.150 1 8.225 7 8.300 7 34.325
11 Rachel Karavias Gymnastics Express 8.500 18 8.725 11 9.050 5 8.050 19 34.325
12 Camden Minervino Gymnastics East 8.600 12 8.700 13 8.200 23 8.800 4 34.300
21 Amanda Taylor Gymnastics Plus 8.550 9 8.700 22 8.450 32 8.600 17 34.300
22 Lauren Houk Gymnastics East 8.000 27 8.925 17 9.050 11 8.300 24 34.275
16 Haley Bertlesen Auburn Gym 8.700 11 9.025 11 8.600 18 7.950 30 34.275
23 Kylee Johnson Gymnastics East 8.050 26 8.325 36 8.925 14 8.950 10 34.250
24 Jessica Follett Gymnastics East 7.850 36 8.875 19 8.900 15 8.550 18 34.175
13 India Richter Gymnastics East 8.450 20 8.750 10 8.550 18 8.400 16 34.150
25 Alissa Wilsey Gymnastics Express 8.250 21 8.675 25 8.675 25 8.500 19 34.100
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-13-2002