NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Seattle Sectionals Results

AGES 6 - 7

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Baely Rowe Auburn Gym 9.050 1 8.875 3 9.350 2 9.250 1 36.525
2 Shannelle Cayetano Gymnastics Express 8.950 2 8.850 4 9.400 1 8.825 3 36.025
3 Madison Kellar Gymnastics Express 7.700 10 9.000 2 9.125 3 8.775 4 34.600
4 Stefany Bryan Seattle Gym Acad 8.650 3 9.150 1 8.225 7 8.300 7 34.325
5 Casey Peele Tumble Town 8.050 5 8.100 8 8.900 5 8.850 2 33.900
6 Gabrielle Kleven Gymnastics East 7.850 8 8.625 7 8.925 4 7.850 10 33.250
7 Amy Mogenson Auburn Gym 8.000 6 8.650 6 7.975 10 8.400 6 33.025
8 Brittany Wollum Auburn Gym 7.650 11 8.775 5 8.525 6 7.900 9 32.850
9 Clara Hall Gymnastics East 8.000 6 8.075 9 8.200 8 7.350 11 31.625
10 Danielle Landry Auburn Gym 7.850 8 7.325 11 7.975 10 8.050 8 31.200
11 Katie Steckler Gymnastics Express 8.250 4 7.625 10 7.600 12 7.350 11 30.825
12 Vanessa Johnston-Goodst Falcon Gym Center 7.250 12 6.600 12 8.200 8 8.450 5 30.500

AGES 8 - 8

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Bianca Barr Emerald City 9.025 7 9.600 1 9.425 2 9.350 3 37.400
2 Cami Guyer Emerald City 9.225 2 9.325 5 9.175 3 9.550 1 37.275
3 Jacqueline Hamilton Emerald City 9.150 4 9.575 2 9.125 4 9.350 3 37.200
4 Baylee Hamilton Gymnastics Express 8.650 13 9.150 7 9.500 1 9.550 1 36.850
5 Kayla O'Farrell Northwest Aerials 9.000 8 9.325 5 8.850 12 8.925 11 36.100
6 Elizabeth Johnson Tumble Town 9.050 5 8.825 15 9.100 5 9.100 6 36.075
7 Gina Puccio Northwest Aerials 8.550 14 9.550 3 8.825 13 9.050 8 35.975
8 Sarah Drucker Gymnastics East 8.700 11 9.075 9 8.875 11 8.950 10 35.600
9 Celia Pinczower Northwest Aerials 8.850 9 8.975 13 8.825 13 8.525 15 35.175
10 Alyscia Sloan Auburn Gym 8.100 24 9.350 4 9.025 7 8.575 14 35.050
11 Jackie Webster Northwest Aerials 9.050 5 9.150 7 7.750 34 8.900 12 34.850
11 Hailey Boerema Emerald City 8.775 10 9.025 11 8.050 30 9.000 9 34.850
13 Sara DuFour Gym Unlimited 8.400 18 8.800 16 8.250 26 9.100 6 34.550
14 Sara Fiksdal Auburn Gym 8.150 21 8.400 22 8.700 17 9.250 5 34.500
15 Tiana Buar Gymnastics East 9.225 2 8.675 18 8.300 23 8.150 26 34.350
16 Haley Bertlesen Auburn Gym 8.700 11 9.025 11 8.600 18 7.950 30 34.275
17 Taryn Paschke Gym Unlimited 8.500 16 9.075 9 7.950 32 8.500 16 34.025
18 Briana Adam Gym Unlimited 8.150 21 8.725 17 8.325 22 8.350 23 33.550
19 Aja Ruswick Auburn Gym 7.900 26 8.675 18 8.250 26 8.650 13 33.475
20 Kiley Stinnette Gymnastics East 8.300 19 8.025 27 8.525 19 8.500 16 33.350
21 Megan Clark Northwest Aerials 9.325 1 6.700 36 8.900 9 8.400 19 33.325
21 Raynie Hulgren Northwest Aerials 8.250 20 8.600 20 8.275 25 8.200 24 33.325
23 Ashleigh Thomas Gymnastics East 8.550 14 8.275 23 8.450 20 8.000 28 33.275
24 Ashlee Skelton Northwest Aerials 7.600 31 8.850 14 8.825 13 7.950 30 33.225
25 Jessica Freeborn Gym Unlimited 7.850 28 7.750 31 9.075 6 8.400 19 33.075
26 Dayna Ko Gymnastics East 7.600 31 8.125 26 8.975 8 8.150 26 32.850
27 Aileen McCarthy Seattle Gym Acad 6.850 36 8.600 20 8.900 9 8.400 19 32.750
28 Karolyn Loftus Gymnastics Express 7.750 30 7.800 30 8.750 16 8.400 19 32.700
29 Samantha West Gym Unlimited 7.900 26 7.700 32 8.175 28 8.500 16 32.275
30 Vanessa Gaffney Gymnastics East 8.150 21 8.200 25 7.900 33 7.950 30 32.200
31 Kimberly Ito Gymnastics East 7.400 34 8.275 23 8.300 23 7.800 35 31.775
32 Mallory Glebe TREK 8.450 17 6.975 35 8.375 21 7.900 33 31.700
33 Elaine Marshall Falcon Gym Center 7.600 31 8.000 28 7.975 31 8.000 28 31.575
34 Paige Oliver Auburn Gym 7.000 35 7.900 29 8.100 29 8.200 24 31.200
35 Kelli Long Gymnastics Express 8.075 25 7.350 34 7.375 35 7.850 34 30.650
36 Aspen Smith-Koltes Auburn Gym 7.850 28 7.450 33 6.450 36 7.300 36 29.050

AGES 9 - 9

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Hailey Wells Emerald City 9.225 3 9.675 1 9.600 1 9.425 2 37.925
2 Amy Sisk Northwest Aerials 9.400 1 9.450 3 9.350 5 9.150 5 37.350
3 Annika Hayman Emerald City 8.650 6 9.500 2 9.375 3 9.550 1 37.075
4 Kayleena Kohl Auburn Gym 8.475 13 9.250 6 9.000 12 9.350 3 36.075
5 Nikki Snider Auburn Gym 9.300 2 9.150 11 8.850 18 8.725 13 36.025
6 Alina Muller Emerald City 8.550 9 8.725 21 9.375 3 8.900 11 35.550
7 Samantha Andrada Gymnastics Express 8.300 19 9.050 15 9.425 2 8.700 14 35.475
8 Summer Haag Gym Unlimited 8.850 5 8.350 35 9.150 7 9.025 7 35.375
9 Miranda Roberts Northwest Aerials 8.550 9 9.350 5 9.075 9 8.300 24 35.275
10 Dayna Talley Gymnastics East 8.600 8 9.075 14 8.875 16 8.650 15 35.200
11 Jenna Crain Gymnastics Express 8.000 27 9.400 4 8.800 21 8.975 9 35.175
11 Calley Hair Emerald City 7.975 33 9.200 8 9.225 6 8.775 12 35.175
11 Emily Lopez Gymnastics East 9.200 4 9.100 12 8.250 36 8.625 16 35.175
14 Caitlin Lawyer Emerald City 8.500 12 9.200 8 8.875 16 8.500 19 35.075
15 Katherine Peterson Gym Unlimited 8.400 18 8.650 26 8.625 27 9.300 4 34.975
15 Natalie Hostetter Auburn Gym 8.150 25 8.975 16 8.850 18 9.000 8 34.975
17 Janae Long Gymnastics Express 7.900 35 8.775 20 9.075 9 9.050 6 34.800
18 Rachel Price Northwest Aerials 8.450 14 9.100 12 8.775 23 8.300 24 34.625
18 Josephiine Engreitz Northwest Aerials 8.425 17 8.625 29 9.100 8 8.475 21 34.625
20 Georgia Reynolds Gymnastics East 8.200 23 9.250 6 8.525 29 8.450 22 34.425
21 Amanda Taylor Gymnastics Plus 8.550 9 8.700 22 8.450 32 8.600 17 34.300
22 Lauren Houk Gymnastics East 8.000 27 8.925 17 9.050 11 8.300 24 34.275
23 Kylee Johnson Gymnastics East 8.050 26 8.325 36 8.925 14 8.950 10 34.250
24 Jessica Follett Gymnastics East 7.850 36 8.875 19 8.900 15 8.550 18 34.175
25 Alissa Wilsey Gymnastics Express 8.250 21 8.675 25 8.675 25 8.500 19 34.100
26 Patti Chew Gymnastics East 8.450 14 9.175 10 8.650 26 7.800 38 34.075
27 Lynnsey Thielman Gymnastics Express 8.000 27 8.625 29 8.950 13 8.375 23 33.950
28 Stephanie Ponich Gymnastics East 7.850 36 8.900 18 8.500 30 8.300 24 33.550
29 Emylie Chinen Gymnastics East 7.950 34 8.700 22 8.775 23 8.000 34 33.425
30 Erica Redman Falcon Gym Center 8.000 27 8.700 22 8.575 28 7.950 36 33.225
31 Marit Borth Gymnastics East 7.650 40 8.525 33 8.800 21 8.200 31 33.175
32 Stephanie Goodman Northwest Aerials 7.850 36 8.175 38 8.825 20 8.300 24 33.150
33 Danielle Jonak Gymnastics East 8.000 27 8.650 26 8.250 36 7.700 39 32.600
34 Rebecca Peterson Gymnastics Express 7.600 42 8.575 31 8.350 34 8.000 34 32.525
35 Sam Bryan Gymnastics East 7.800 39 8.525 33 8.200 39 7.900 37 32.425
36 Holly Phan Gym Unlimited 7.650 40 8.550 32 8.100 40 8.100 33 32.400
37 Samantha Westler Tumble Town 8.650 6 6.900 43 8.500 30 8.300 24 32.350
38 Nora Keith Gymnastics Express 8.450 14 8.025 40 7.500 41 8.150 32 32.125
39 McKenze Rands Gymnastics East 8.200 23 8.650 26 7.400 42 7.600 40 31.850
40 Emily Mahairas Falcon Gym Center 8.000 27 8.275 37 8.350 34 7.100 42 31.725
41 Erin Hansen Gymnastics Plus 8.300 19 6.975 42 8.375 33 7.600 40 31.250
42 Natalie Stromgen Gymnastics East 7.300 43 7.050 41 8.250 36 8.300 24 30.900
43 Hannah Beach Falcon Gym Center 8.250 21 8.100 39 6.100 43 6.700 43 29.150

AGES 10 -10

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Taylor Wilson Gymnastics Express 9.500 1 9.250 2 9.275 3 9.225 1 37.250
2 Emily Wentzke Gymnastics Express 9.000 3 9.300 1 9.350 2 8.700 7 36.350
3 Anna Wallace Gymnastics Express 8.600 12 9.000 4 9.525 1 8.950 2 36.075
4 Jacqueline Robinson Gymnastics Express 8.800 6 8.825 7 9.250 4 8.725 5 35.600
5 Dakota Harwood Gymnastics East 8.800 6 9.125 3 9.000 6 8.500 12 35.425
6 McKenna Melby Gymnastics Express 9.000 3 8.850 6 8.825 9 8.725 5 35.400
7 Carley Ridout Gymnastics East 8.750 10 8.600 18 8.925 7 8.925 3 35.200
8 Danielle Kemmerer Gymnastics East 8.550 15 8.700 13 8.900 8 8.675 8 34.825
9 Taylor Britt Falcon Gym Center 8.900 5 8.525 20 8.775 11 8.500 12 34.700
10 Cortney Schirman Gymnastics East 8.600 12 8.725 11 8.750 12 8.550 11 34.625
11 Rachel Karavias Gymnastics Express 8.500 18 8.725 11 9.050 5 8.050 19 34.325
12 Camden Minervino Gymnastics East 8.600 12 8.700 13 8.200 23 8.800 4 34.300
13 India Richter Gymnastics East 8.450 20 8.750 10 8.550 18 8.400 16 34.150
14 Alice Russi Northwest Aerials 8.700 11 8.650 16 8.575 16 7.975 21 33.900
15 Jesse Roth Falcon Gym Center 8.050 24 8.550 19 8.675 14 8.450 14 33.725
16 Katie Tsutakawa Northwest Aerials 9.050 2 8.825 7 8.750 12 7.000 28 33.625
16 Margarita Alvarado Gym Unlimited 8.300 22 7.925 21 8.800 10 8.600 10 33.625
18 Stephanie Kayes Northwest Aerials 8.450 20 8.700 13 8.575 16 7.800 22 33.525
19 Molly Garner Gymnastics East 8.000 27 8.650 16 8.450 21 8.350 18 33.450
20 Bridget Dillon Northwest Aerials 8.800 6 9.000 4 8.125 24 7.450 24 33.375
20 Monica Wong Gymnastics East 8.550 15 7.775 25 8.600 15 8.450 14 33.375
22 Jordan Sprague TREK 8.550 15 8.775 9 7.300 29 8.000 20 32.625
23 Kristen Meacham Gymnastics East 8.800 6 6.850 28 7.550 27 8.400 16 31.600
24 Alisa Mittie Gymnastics Express 8.500 18 6.975 27 8.500 19 7.600 23 31.575
25 Anna Billmaier Northwest Aerials 8.050 24 7.925 21 8.050 25 7.050 27 31.075
26 Tayla Swaw Auburn Gym 8.050 24 6.800 29 7.425 28 8.625 9 30.900
27 Michelle Tanco Gymnastics Express 7.750 28 7.850 23 7.900 26 7.350 26 30.850
28 Alyssa Kellar Gymnastics Express 7.600 29 7.500 26 8.250 22 7.450 24 30.800
29 Aizen Ulric Northwest Aerials 8.100 23 7.800 24 8.500 19 6.150 29 30.550

AGES 11 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Elishia Andrada Gymnastics Express 9.150 3 9.000 7 9.575 1 9.200 1 36.925
2 Melissa Stuckey Auburn Gym 9.025 5 9.225 1 9.100 4 9.025 4 36.375
3 Louise Baker Auburn Gym 9.200 2 9.200 2 8.750 7 8.950 5 36.100
3 Alisha Bowen Gymnastics Express 9.075 4 9.025 3 8.875 5 9.125 2 36.100
5 Hailey Johnson Auburn Gym 9.300 1 8.950 8 8.450 10 9.050 3 35.750
6 Jenna Cooke Gymnastics Express 8.700 6 8.525 10 9.200 3 8.550 8 34.975
7 Sharon Davis Gymnastics East 8.600 7 9.025 3 8.800 6 8.300 10 34.725
8 Lauren Verras Auburn Gym 8.525 8 7.550 16 9.275 2 8.600 6 33.950
9 Carissa Sawyer Tumble Town 7.850 14 8.875 9 8.750 7 8.400 9 33.875
10 Michelle Nguyen Gym Unlimited 8.050 13 8.500 11 8.500 9 8.600 6 33.650
11 Kristina Owen Northwest Aerials 8.200 9 9.025 3 8.250 12 7.850 12 33.325
12 Jennifer Blenderman Gymnastics East 7.850 14 9.025 3 8.375 11 7.550 15 32.800
13 Andrea Coyle TREK 8.175 11 7.725 14 8.075 13 7.750 13 31.725
14 Shyann Robertson Northwest Aerials 8.150 12 8.475 12 7.350 15 7.650 14 31.625
15 Jessica Erickson Auburn Gym 8.200 9 7.575 15 7.500 14 7.550 15 30.825
16 Blair Kauffer Gymnastics Plus 7.400 17 8.025 13 7.050 19 8.050 11 30.525
17 Melissa Foster Gymnastics Plus 7.700 16 6.450 19 7.200 17 7.450 17 28.800
18 Shyna Markley Northwest Aerials 6.100 18 7.400 18 7.300 16 7.350 18 28.150
19 Katie Graham Gymnastics Plus     7.425 17 7.150 18 5.900 19 20.475

AGES 12 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stacie Pierce Northwest Aerials 9.175 1 8.800 1 9.250 1 8.725 1 35.950
2 Jamie Rowse Gymnastics Plus 8.100 8 8.700 5 9.000 3 8.625 2 34.425
3 Caitlin Keith Gymnastics Express 8.350 5 8.750 3 9.025 2 8.250 7 34.375
3 Ashley McMillen Northwest Aerials 8.450 3 8.525 6 8.900 4 8.500 4 34.375
5 Danielle Morgan Northwest Aerials 9.000 2 7.600 11 8.525 5 8.550 3 33.675
6 Claire Latham Northwest Aerials 8.200 7 8.350 7 8.300 8 8.100 8 32.950
7 Katie Thacher Northwest Aerials 7.750 12 8.125 10 8.375 6 8.350 6 32.600
8 Emily Herr Auburn Gym 8.100 8 8.800 1 7.150 13 8.500 4 32.550
9 Vanessa Kanekeberg Northwest Aerials 7.900 10 8.300 9 7.900 10 8.050 9 32.150
10 Allison Plemel Gymnastics Plus 7.550 13 8.725 4 8.150 9 7.600 11 32.025
11 Kelsey Bouton Northwest Aerials 7.900 10 7.250 14 8.375 6 7.650 10 31.175
12 Katie Balie TREK 8.450 3 7.500 12 7.575 11 7.250 13 30.775
13 Rachel Hanson Gymnastics Plus 8.300 6 7.475 13 7.325 12 7.200 14 30.300
14 Anna Kochanski Northwest Aerials 7.450 14 8.350 7 6.350 14 7.550 12 29.700
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-13-2002