NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

LEVEL 9 RESULTS

AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jennifer Kessler Auburn Gym 9.025 1 9.475 1 9.475 2 9.150 2 37.125
2 Mariesa Cloud Auburn Gym 8.875 3 9.075 3 9.500 1 9.400 1 36.850
3 Andrea Mitchell Auburn Gym 8.650 11 9.200 2 9.225 6 9.025 6 36.100
4 Ashley Potter NAAG 9.000 2 8.400 11 9.250 5 9.150 2 35.800
5 Rebecca Cardenas Aloha Gym World 8.625 12 8.500 9 9.350 3 9.075 4 35.550
6 Melissa Frankenhausen Salem Gym Center 8.850 5 8.425 10 9.225 6 8.925 7 35.425
7 Lauren Gokami Naydenov 8.800 6 8.875 4 8.775 9 8.575 9 35.025
8 Kara Mun Aloha Gym World 8.725 10 8.375 12 9.275 4 8.550 10 34.925
9 Denni Aldrich Funtastics 8.750 8 8.775 5 8.400 11 8.850 8 34.775
10 Nicole Little Hawaiian Island 8.775 7 8.600 7 9.000 8 8.225 11 34.600
11 Adonica Glatt Funtastics 8.875 3 8.600 7 7.950 12 9.050 5 34.475
12 Jenna Dudley Leading Edge-N 8.750 8 8.650 6 8.600 10 8.225 11 34.225

AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Morgan La Roque Black Hills Gym 9.425 1 9.250 3 9.475 1 9.225 5 37.375
2 Becky Colvin NAAG 9.025 5 9.325 2 9.400 2 9.175 7 36.925
3 Kelsey Rowell American Elite 9.200 2 9.000 8 8.850 9 9.400 1 36.450
4 Stacy Bartlett Metro Gymnastics 8.850 10 9.125 6 9.250 4 9.150 9 36.375
4 Dana Harada Hawaiian Island 9.150 4 9.150 4 8.850 9 9.225 5 36.375
6 Christina Sundgren Mid Columbia Gym 8.825 11 9.350 1 8.900 8 9.150 9 36.225
7 Amanda Yee Hawaiian Island 8.825 11 8.950 9 9.175 7 9.175 7 36.125
8 Tay Dunklee Gymnastics Elite 9.175 3 8.550 12 9.200 5 9.150 9 36.075
9 Mallory Ramsey American Elite 8.825 11 9.150 4 8.600 13 9.275 2 35.850
10 Anissa Madrid Metropolitan 8.825 11 8.575 11 9.350 3 9.025 13 35.775
11 Kaylee Boyd NW Gymnastics 8.150 17 8.925 10 9.200 5 8.975 15 35.250
12 Shenshakea Sanders Auburn Gym 8.900 8 8.275 14 8.750 11 9.275 2 35.200
13 Jamie Hughes Northwest Aerials 8.925 7 8.425 13 8.450 15 9.250 4 35.050
14 Kelsey Walsh Naydenov 9.000 6 8.250 15 8.650 12 9.025 13 34.925
15 Rachel Ham MAC Gymnastics 8.700 15 9.075 7 7.200 17 8.950 16 33.925
15 Brianne Nakamura Rainbow Gym 8.875 9 8.175 16 8.350 16 8.525 17 33.925
17 Shannon Coughlin Arete Academy 8.625 16 7.500 17 8.500 14 9.125 12 33.750

AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Jessica Khoshnood Auburn Gym 9.150 3 9.300 1 9.400 1 8.725 11 36.575
2 Micaela Barr Wings Gymnastics 9.225 2 8.950 4 9.075 2 9.225 1 36.475
3 Megan Cook Artic Gym 9.000 5 9.175 2 8.450 10 9.175 3 35.800
4 Anna Hildebrand Hawaiian Island 9.125 4 8.525 7 8.950 4 9.150 4 35.750
5 Kristi Arnett Acrovision Sports 8.825 7 9.100 3 8.600 7 8.950 7 35.475
6 Brooke Hurford American Elite 8.925 6 8.750 6 8.650 6 9.100 5 35.425
7 Anatasia Kahele Maui Gym 9.325 1 8.400 8 8.450 10 9.000 6 35.175
8 Jessica Merriam Naydenov 8.750 9 8.050 11 9.000 3 9.225 1 35.025
9 Dani Okerlund Northshore Gym 8.800 8 8.775 5 8.550 8 8.750 10 34.875
10 Dennelle Rodriguez Westside Gym 8.375 12 8.375 9 8.900 5 8.725 11 34.375
11 Kyrie Moon Gymania 8.700 10 8.025 12 8.550 8 8.800 8 34.075
12 Staci Carman Gem State Gym 8.525 11 8.175 10 8.250 12 8.800 8 33.750

AGES SRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Mallory Spika Puget Sound Gym 9.150 4 9.450 1 9.375 2 9.225 5 37.200
2 Sara Quach MAC Gymnastics 9.125 5 8.975 3 9.050 6 9.250 2 36.400
3 Kera Bolen Oregon Gymnastics 9.175 2 8.650 9 9.150 4 9.375 1 36.350
4 Kira Oldham NAAG 9.075 6 8.750 5 9.050 6 9.175 8 36.050
5 Kristen Omori Northwest Aerials 9.000 7 8.250 16 9.425 1 9.225 5 35.900
6 Allison Carlquist Gymania 9.175 2 9.000 2 9.300 3 8.375 16 35.850
7 Jessica Mitchell Metro Gymnastics 8.700 11 8.850 4 8.950 8 9.200 7 35.700
8 Danielle Lum Kokokahi Gym 8.675 14 8.525 11 9.100 5 9.100 9 35.400
9 Alana Mouery Salem Gym Center 9.250 1 8.700 6 8.875 11 8.550 14 35.375
9 Amanda Morrow NW Gymnastics 8.800 9 8.525 11 8.950 8 9.100 9 35.375
11 Brittany Walsh Naydenov 8.800 9 8.600 10 8.650 14 9.250 2 35.300
12 Cathy Jan MAC Gymnastics 8.500 17 8.675 7 8.600 15 9.250 2 35.025
13 Rosemary Puccio Northwest Aerials 8.650 15 8.425 14 8.700 12 9.100 9 34.875
14 Brittany Pruit American Elite 8.650 15 8.500 13 8.700 12 8.875 12 34.725
15 Jacqueline Walkabout Pantheon 8.850 8 7.950 18 8.600 15 8.850 13 34.250
16 Nikki Kampstra Athletic Edge 8.700 11 8.275 15 8.900 10 8.025 18 33.900
17 Maggie Marrero Smileys Gym 8.300 18 8.675 7 7.800 17 8.200 17 32.975
18 Brista Michael Bronco Elite Gym 8.700 11 8.250 16 7.450 18 8.450 15 32.850

AGES SRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Whitney Snider Auburn Gym 9.125 7 9.075 11 9.250 5 9.275 5 36.725
2 Abigail Griebenow Auburn Gym 9.250 4 8.875 17 9.000 10 9.475 1 36.600
3 Jasmine Royalty KJ Gymnastics 8.800 19 8.950 15 9.375 3 9.450 2 36.575
4 Alyssa Daly NW Gymnastics 8.675 25 9.100 9 9.400 2 9.325 4 36.500
4 Alia Loan Puget Sound Gym 8.925 15 9.200 4 9.300 4 9.075 18 36.500
6 Alyssa Onaga Hawaiian Island 9.075 10 9.325 1 8.950 11 9.125 16 36.475
7 Jennifer Chang Grace Gymnastics 8.800 19 8.850 19 9.450 1 9.225 8 36.325
7 Christie Chinaka Hawaiian Island 9.225 5 9.150 5 8.900 15 9.050 20 36.325
9 Anna Classen Metro Gymnastics 8.875 17 9.125 6 9.150 7 9.050 20 36.200
10 Karlie Eylander Gym Express 8.700 24 9.275 2 8.875 19 9.225 8 36.075
11 Kelly Kelso Westside Gym 9.350 1 8.400 28 9.025 9 9.275 5 36.050
12 Emily Marques Gymnastics East 8.800 19 9.075 11 8.900 15 9.225 8 36.000
12 Brianna Schwartz Gymnastics Unltd 9.100 9 8.925 16 8.800 20 9.175 14 36.000
14 Hillary Potter NW Gymnastics 9.050 11 8.875 17 8.600 25 9.275 5 35.800
15 Natalie Cain Mid Columbia Gym 8.950 13 9.125 6 8.400 27 9.050 20 35.525
16 Kimberly Merlich Gymnastics Unltd 8.675 25 8.825 20 8.775 22 9.175 14 35.450
17 D'Anna Piro MAC Gymnastics 8.350 32 9.125 6 8.750 23 9.200 13 35.425
18 Faye Nelson Pacific Gym 9.125 7 8.350 29 8.900 15 9.000 24 35.375
19 Piper Worthington MAC Gymnastics 8.725 23 8.550 26 8.950 11 9.050 20 35.275
19 Kayla Grether Cascade Elite 8.650 27 9.025 14 8.600 25 9.000 24 35.275
21 Maggie Hayes Puget Sound Gym 8.275 33 8.825 20 9.250 5 8.850 29 35.200
22 Brandi Petrukitas Black Hills Gym 8.925 15 9.275 2 7.925 34 9.000 24 35.125
22 Allison Moore Leading Edge-N 8.950 13 8.700 23 8.250 29 9.225 8 35.125
22 Jamee Dooley Black Hills Gym 9.175 6 9.100 9 7.750 35 9.100 17 35.125
25 Karen Arthur Kokokahi Gym 9.350 1 8.600 25 8.250 29 8.900 28 35.100
26 Kristin Falconer NW Gymnastics 9.025 12 8.325 30 8.400 27 9.225 8 34.975
27 Emily Dahl NW Gymnastics 8.475 30 8.550 26 9.075 8 8.800 30 34.900
28 Kelly Patterson Gymania 8.150 34 8.800 22 8.900 15 9.000 24 34.850
29 Belle Thompson Artic/Denali Gym 9.350 1 7.750 33 8.925 14 8.750 31 34.775
30 Kristi Dunkley Bronco Elite Gym 8.625 28 8.675 24 8.250 29 8.750 31 34.300
31 Savannah Moore Gym Express 8.450 31 7.100 35 8.950 11 9.075 18 33.575
32 Kelly Kennedy Acrovision Sports 8.875 17 8.250 31 7.950 33 8.425 35 33.500
33 Kathryn Pemberton Mid Columbia Gym 8.750 22 7.850 32 8.150 32 8.725 33 33.475
34 Katie Bayko Gold Star Gym 8.600 29 7.475 34 8.650 24 8.625 34 33.350
35 Stephanie Bartlett Metro Gymnastics     9.050 13 8.800 20 9.375 3 27.225

AGES SRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Emily Johnston Cascade Elite 9.200 3 9.475 1 9.000 5 9.250 3 36.925
2 Kelly Miller Gymnastics Unltd 9.200 3 8.475 14 9.225 1 9.225 5 36.125
3 Carmen Jordan NW Gymnastics 9.025 8 9.125 3 8.650 12 9.300 2 36.100
4 Caitlin Goodin Grace Gymnastics 9.225 2 8.500 12 9.225 1 9.125 7 36.075
5 Rachel Anderson Artic Gym 9.300 1 9.275 2 8.450 17 8.825 14 35.850
5 Nadia Nguyen American Elite 9.050 5 8.675 10 8.925 6 9.200 6 35.850
7 Sonja Williams Auburn Gym 8.800 17 8.325 16 8.900 7 9.450 1 35.475
8 Maggie Catlin Northshore Gym 9.000 9 8.900 6 8.500 13 9.050 10 35.450
9 Maile Waiwaiole Rainbow Gym 9.000 9 8.775 8 8.800 9 8.775 16 35.350
10 Renee Beitler Maui Gym 8.875 16 8.900 6 8.700 10 8.725 18 35.200
11 Kristin Bryant Artic Gym 9.050 5 7.975 20 9.200 3 8.925 12 35.150
12 Ashley Tran Gym Nest Ltd. 8.925 12 8.950 4 7.950 22 9.000 11 34.825
13 Chandler Hatton American Elite 8.975 11 8.225 17 8.350 18 9.125 7 34.675
14 Christina Geisler Idaho Falls Gym 9.050 5 7.050 23 9.050 4 9.250 3 34.400
15 Jennifer Evans Westside Gym 8.900 13 7.750 21 8.825 8 8.900 13 34.375
15 Sherine Fernando Bitterroot Gym 8.900 13 8.500 12 8.350 18 8.625 19 34.375
15 Jessica Hays Athletic Edge 8.425 20 8.700 9 8.500 13 8.750 17 34.375
18 Tiffani Thornton Gymnastics Elite 8.000 23 8.650 11 8.250 20 9.125 7 34.025
19 Zo Bauer Metro Gymnastics 8.550 19 8.075 18 8.500 13 8.800 15 33.925
20 Katie Davis Gym Plus 8.900 13 8.375 15 7.950 22 8.550 20 33.775
21 Jennifer Dorling Gymnastics Elite 8.400 21 8.000 19 8.700 10 8.150 22 33.250
22 Nicole Burda Palouse Empire 8.325 22 7.500 22 8.100 21 8.525 21 32.450
23 Meghan Eckley Salem Gym Center 8.625 18 8.925 5 8.500 13     26.050
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-08-2002