NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Region II Championships Lvl 8

AGES 8 -11

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelsi Blalock American Elite 9.325 2 9.425 3 9.475 3 9.425 6 37.650
2 Rebeca Turnbow Puget Sound Gym 9.125 11 9.350 5 9.500 2 9.350 8 37.325
3 Kayla Wonderly Naydenov 9.150 9 9.225 10 9.400 5 9.450 5 37.225
4 Ruby Engreitz Northwest Aerials 8.950 18 9.425 3 9.575 1 9.225 14 37.175
5 Jessica Magill Naydenov 8.750 20 9.600 1 9.250 10 9.475 4 37.075
6 Jamie Lee Larson Gym Express 9.300 4 9.300 7 9.125 13 9.125 18 36.850
7 Brittany Miller American Elite 9.050 13 9.275 8 9.175 12 9.250 10 36.750
8 Mawie Talion Aloha Gym World 9.350 1 9.475 2 9.050 16 8.750 30 36.625
8 Bryleigh Hansen Idaho Falls Gym 9.200 7 9.325 6 9.100 14 9.000 26 36.625
10 Kaycee Gassaway Naydenov 9.000 15 9.275 8 8.750 24 9.550 1 36.575
11 Katie Turnbull Puget Sound Gym 8.825 19 8.875 22 9.475 3 9.250 10 36.425
12 Kaitlyn Gooding Gym Nest Ltd. 9.050 13 9.125 16 8.950 18 9.275 9 36.400
13 Becca Mack Northshore Gym 9.125 11 9.150 14 8.875 20 9.100 20 36.250
14 Kellie Lewis Mid Columbia Gym 8.450 26 9.225 10 9.275 7 9.200 15 36.150
15 Hannah Miller Naydenov 8.975 17 8.950 20 9.100 14 9.075 23 36.100
16 Arabella Clarke Columbia River 9.150 9 9.225 10 8.800 22 8.775 29 35.950
17 Meghan Ballou NW Gymnastics 8.200 33 9.100 17 9.275 7 9.200 15 35.775
18 Kalliah McCartney Naydenov 9.000 15 9.150 14 8.175 32 9.425 6 35.750
19 Madison Cole Aloha Gym World 8.750 20 8.600 26 9.275 7 9.100 20 35.725
20 Madilyn Suzuki Aloha Gym World 9.325 2 8.325 30 8.900 19 9.150 17 35.700
21 Katie Renecker United Sport Acad 8.550 24 8.950 20 8.600 27 9.550 1 35.650
22 Carissa Hobdey Wings Gymnastics 9.225 6 8.775 24 8.550 29 9.075 23 35.625
22 Alexa Blanchfill Umpqua Valley 8.650 23 9.175 13 8.750 24 9.050 25 35.625
24 Dallas Smith Naydenov 8.750 20 8.400 27 8.800 22 9.500 3 35.450
25 Kahoku Palafox Kokokahi Gym 8.500 25 8.350 29 9.300 6 9.250 10 35.400
26 Erica Guches So. Ore. Flyers 9.200 7 8.300 31 8.700 26 8.975 27 35.175
27 Katrin Finch Wings Gymnastics 9.300 4 8.300 31 9.200 11 8.225 33 35.025
27 Reina Ingram Puget Sound Gym 8.325 32 8.875 22 8.575 28 9.250 10 35.025
29 Maile Dyer Kokokahi Gym 8.400 27 8.400 27 9.050 16 9.125 18 34.975
30 Katie Keeth Gem State Gym 8.350 30 8.975 19 8.400 30 8.975 27 34.700
31 Kristina Owsinski Naydenov 8.400 27 9.050 18 8.050 33 9.100 20 34.600
32 Alexandria Perez Gym Express 8.350 30 8.625 25 8.850 21 8.625 32 34.450
33 Kendra Crossman Wings Gymnastics 8.375 29 7.950 33 8.300 31 8.700 31 33.325

AGES 12 -13

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Allison Schimmel-Bristow Auburn Gym 9.450 3 9.525 3 9.800 1 9.550 1 38.325
2 Kaleena King Auburn Gym 9.325 11 9.500 6 9.550 2 9.225 29 37.600
3 Amanda Burke Emerald City Gym 9.375 7 9.325 13 9.550 2 9.250 23 37.500
4 Darrah Hokama Kokokahi Gym 9.375 7 9.575 1 9.175 28 9.150 33 37.275
5 Tracie Britfus NAAG 9.300 14 9.275 16 9.300 17 9.375 10 37.250
6 Shawn Kosaka Maui Gym 9.375 7 9.525 3 9.000 42 9.325 14 37.225
7 Sara Schisler Arete Academy 9.250 15 9.575 1 9.050 40 9.300 17 37.175
8 Keeley Smith Grace Gymnastics 9.250 15 9.300 14 9.075 36 9.525 2 37.150
8 Brenda Paik Seattle Gym Acad 9.450 3 9.375 10 9.050 40 9.275 20 37.150
8 Kaylin Greene NW Gymnastics 9.125 22 9.200 24 9.400 9 9.425 5 37.150
11 Emily Tanaka Maui Gym 9.100 23 9.225 21 9.275 20 9.525 2 37.125
12 Emi Nellenbach Black Hills Gym 9.225 18 9.350 11 9.325 14 9.175 32 37.075
13 Tracie Tamashiro Rainbow Gym 9.325 11 9.350 11 9.375 12 8.975 53 37.025
14 Francesca Jacobs NASA Gym 8.925 37 9.150 30 9.450 5 9.475 4 37.000
15 Bethany Chapin Northwest Aerials 9.450 3 9.250 18 9.075 36 9.200 30 36.975
16 Kendyl Kingery Black Hills Gym 9.150 20 9.525 3 8.900 48 9.375 10 36.950
17 Tana Loan Puget Sound Gym 9.000 35 9.425 8 9.325 14 9.150 33 36.900
18 Becca Pang Hawaiian Island 9.050 30 9.200 24 9.500 4 9.100 43 36.850
19 Sara Doran Metro Gymnastics 9.400 6 9.000 40 9.125 31 9.250 23 36.775
19 Kathleen Swensen Anchorage Gym 9.025 33 9.275 16 9.125 31 9.350 12 36.775
21 Lauren Ching Kokokahi Gym 9.350 10 8.900 44 9.325 14 9.150 33 36.725
22 Kristin Kuniyoshi Seattle Gym Acad 9.100 23 9.400 9 8.850 51 9.350 12 36.700
23 Holly Steinaur Metropolitan 9.075 25 8.725 52 9.450 5 9.425 5 36.675
24 Alison Lavin Northwest Aerials 9.075 25 9.225 21 9.225 23 9.125 42 36.650
25 Rika Rossing Aloha Gym World 8.775 49 9.150 30 9.350 13 9.250 23 36.525
26 Juliann Johnston NAAG 8.900 38 8.975 42 9.400 9 9.200 30 36.475
27 Heidi Dorling Gymnastics Elite 9.325 11 8.875 47 9.175 28 8.975 53 36.350
28 Natasha Hill American Elite 9.075 25 8.775 50 9.200 24 9.275 20 36.325
29 Taryn Harris SPORT Gym 8.600 54 9.125 32 9.175 28 9.400 9 36.300
30 Lindsey Haney Funtastics 8.875 45 9.050 38 9.075 36 9.250 23 36.250
31 Blaire Barclay Funtastics 9.475 1 8.850 48 8.800 54 9.100 43 36.225
31 Tova Loutsis Cascade Elite 9.025 33 9.250 18 8.700 56 9.250 23 36.225
33 Lorina Cristea Westside Gym 9.075 25 8.775 50 9.200 24 9.150 33 36.200
34 Courtney Cabebe Maui Gym 8.800 47 9.125 32 8.925 47 9.275 20 36.125
34 Alyssa Drevniak Grace Gymnastics 9.050 30 9.125 32 9.125 31 8.825 62 36.125
36 Ashley Dotson NW Gymnastics 8.375 62 9.125 32 9.300 17 9.300 17 36.100
37 Tierra Valentine Oregon Gymnastics 7.950 65 9.225 21 9.425 7 9.425 5 36.025
37 Michelle Thomas Oregon Gymnastics 8.900 38 9.200 24 8.625 59 9.300 17 36.025
37 Meghan Pranger Gym Nest Ltd. 9.250 15 9.075 36 8.625 59 9.075 47 36.025
40 Leslie Archer Northshore Gym 9.150 20 8.900 44 8.900 48 9.025 51 35.975
41 Sierra Olliges NASA Gym 8.825 46 8.825 49 9.125 31 9.150 33 35.925
42 Bianca Hite Gymania 8.900 38 8.375 58 9.400 9 9.150 33 35.825
42 Brittany Groenhout Funtastics 9.050 30 9.250 18 8.675 57 8.850 60 35.825
42 Kim Ellis Rodeo City Gym 8.625 53 9.200 24 8.950 44 9.050 50 35.825
42 Chelsea Wirschem Metropolitan 8.800 47 9.025 39 8.850 51 9.150 33 35.825
46 Francesca Nichols Wings Gymnastics 9.475 1 8.300 60 8.975 43 9.025 51 35.775
47 Kendra Miller Gymnastics East 8.250 64 9.200 24 8.950 44 9.325 14 35.725
48 Britney Yurong Kokokahi Gym 8.600 54 9.300 14 9.300 17 8.450 64 35.650
48 Courtney Bowman Gym Nest Ltd. 9.225 18 8.525 55 8.825 53 9.075 47 35.650
50 Emilee Nehring MAC Gymnastics 9.075 25 8.000 62 9.100 35 9.425 5 35.600
51 Amanda Shipp Naydenov 8.900 38 9.000 40 8.350 61 9.325 14 35.575
52 Katie Beechem NAAG 8.725 50 8.650 53 9.200 24 8.975 53 35.550
53 Kayla Waldram Bronco Elite Gym 8.500 56 8.650 53 9.250 21 9.100 43 35.500
53 Laura Shigeoka Pantheon 8.700 51 9.075 36 8.875 50 8.850 60 35.500
55 Laura Maruhashi Gymnastics East 8.900 38 8.900 44 8.750 55 8.900 58 35.450
56 Jessie Snowden Gymnastics East 8.650 52 8.500 56 9.075 36 9.150 33 35.375
57 Shelley Oswald Gymnastics East 8.500 56 9.175 29 8.650 58 8.975 53 35.300
58 Michelle Dinese Mid Columbia Gym 8.950 36 8.925 43 8.200 62 9.100 43 35.175
59 Alexandra Brenk Anchorage Gym 8.900 38 8.325 59 8.950 44 8.900 58 35.075
60 Meghan Strong Wings Gymnastics 8.475 59 8.425 57 9.200 24 8.950 57 35.050
61 Megan Grigsby Gymania 8.400 61 8.050 61 9.250 21 9.250 23 34.950
62 Corrine Wise Metropolitan 8.900 38 7.400 64 9.425 7 9.150 33 34.875
63 Sadie Powers Funtastics 8.500 56 7.750 63 8.200 62 8.600 63 33.050
64 Ashley Egger Oregon Gymnastics 8.375 62 7.400 64 7.800 64 9.075 47 32.650
65 Tessa Shannon Funtastics 8.425 60     7.150 65     15.575
66 Danielle Sassano Kokokahi Gym     9.475 7         9.475

AGES 14 -15

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Raquel Turnbow Puget Sound Gym 9.475 2 9.375 3 9.325 10 9.450 6 37.625
2 Courtney Kyte Emerald City Gym 9.100 17 9.325 5 9.600 2 9.550 1 37.575
3 Stephanie Odenbrett Black Hills Gym 9.400 3 9.350 4 9.300 12 9.300 21 37.350
4 Shanetra Barber American Elite 9.300 7 9.325 5 9.200 19 9.475 4 37.300
5 Celia Short Emerald City Gym 8.800 33 9.500 1 9.650 1 9.300 21 37.250
6 Kendra Etzel NW Gymnastics 9.050 21 9.100 18 9.575 3 9.475 4 37.200
7 Jennifer Lehman Grace Gymnastics 9.350 5 9.025 25 9.450 6 9.300 21 37.125
8 Julie Hasselblad Metro Gymnastics 8.875 28 9.300 9 9.450 6 9.450 6 37.075
9 Rachel Panas Metro Gymnastics 8.775 34 9.500 1 9.250 15 9.500 3 37.025
9 Andrea Herman American Elite 9.175 14 9.125 16 9.425 8 9.300 21 37.025
11 Kelly Bates Grace Gymnastics 9.075 18 9.325 5 9.175 22 9.325 18 36.900
12 Allison Robinson Black Hills Gym 9.150 15 9.000 26 9.300 12 9.425 10 36.875
13 Melanie Ormos Funtastics 9.200 11 8.875 30 9.225 16 9.375 12 36.675
14 Christina Tao Gym Express 8.825 32 9.000 26 9.475 5 9.350 14 36.650
15 Kaila Evenoff NW Gymnastics 8.250 55 9.325 5 9.575 3 9.450 6 36.600
15 Olivia Trueblood American Elite 9.250 9 8.625 40 9.200 19 9.525 2 36.600
17 Beth Lebow Grace Gymnastics 9.300 7 9.125 16 9.025 28 9.125 37 36.575
18 Kate Gottardi Cascade Elite 9.150 15 9.225 11 8.800 36 9.350 14 36.525
19 Kira Vercruyssen Hawaii Academy 9.200 11 9.275 10 8.750 40 9.200 31 36.425
19 Alyssa Kojima Kokokahi Gym 9.200 11 9.000 26 9.175 22 9.050 44 36.425
21 Jenna Marshall Puget Sound Gym 8.900 25 9.100 18 8.950 32 9.450 6 36.400
22 Ruth Pennington Athletic Edge 9.350 5 8.625 40 9.100 26 9.200 31 36.275
22 Whitney Neugebauer Cascade Elite 8.900 25 8.850 31 9.225 16 9.300 21 36.275
24 Kelli Fournier Gymnastics East 8.575 47 9.100 18 9.225 16 9.350 14 36.250
25 Leslie McKinnon Gymnastics Unltd 9.400 3 9.225 11 8.350 52 9.225 29 36.200
26 Sheyden Boodt Umpqua Valley 8.725 36 9.075 23 8.975 30 9.350 14 36.125
27 Staci McCray Magic Valley Gym 8.875 28 8.825 33 9.075 27 9.325 18 36.100
28 Lisa Leedy Funtastics 8.975 24 8.625 40 9.150 24 9.300 21 36.050
29 Jaime Fox Gymania 9.500 1 8.700 36 8.450 50 9.300 21 35.950
30 Kayla McGahey NW Gymnastics 9.075 18 9.200 13 8.650 44 8.975 49 35.900
31 Tammera Bode Puget Sound Gym 8.725 36 8.600 43 9.300 12 9.175 34 35.800
32 Aubrey Ortiz Maui Gym 8.700 39 8.250 52 9.400 9 9.400 11 35.750
33 Alyse Chong Athletic Edge 8.900 25 9.100 18 8.650 44 9.075 42 35.725
34 Briana Bourbonais MAC Gymnastics 8.675 41 8.675 38 8.950 32 9.375 12 35.675
35 Jessica Lindberg NASA Gym 9.050 21 8.150 54 9.200 19 9.225 29 35.625
35 Kassi Tankersley Gymania 9.075 18 8.650 39 8.775 39 9.125 37 35.625
37 Katie McDaniel Metropolitan 9.250 9 9.000 26 8.600 47 8.750 55 35.600
38 Leilani Itano Hawaii Academy 8.725 36 9.100 18 8.800 36 8.950 52 35.575
39 Nikki Yamauch Kokokahi Gym 8.500 49 8.550 45 9.325 10 9.100 41 35.475
39 Jessica Dubois Maui Gym 8.850 31 8.600 43 9.000 29 9.025 45 35.475
41 Kelsie Baich Black Hills Gym 8.675 41 8.425 47 9.150 24 9.200 31 35.450
42 Lara Kagagawa Kokokahi Gym 8.350 54 9.150 15 8.950 32 8.975 49 35.425
42 Robin Guerrero Maui Gym 8.625 45 8.800 34 8.975 30 9.025 45 35.425
44 Brooke Nall TREK Gym 8.700 39 9.175 14 8.650 44 8.850 53 35.375
44 Kristin Stockham Flathead Gym 8.650 43 9.050 24 8.700 43 8.975 49 35.375
46 Lauren Porter MAC Gymnastics 8.600 46 8.700 36 8.750 40 9.300 21 35.350
47 Natalie Trull MAC Gymnastics 8.875 28 8.375 50 8.800 36 9.150 35 35.200
48 Danielle Morey Northwest Aerials 9.000 23 8.400 48 8.425 51 9.325 18 35.150
48 Charlee Shavings Artic Gym 8.500 49 8.750 35 8.750 40 9.150 35 35.150
50 Krysta Ford Leading Edge-N 8.650 43 8.400 48 8.925 35 9.125 37 35.100
51 Kaitlyn Jordan Funtastics 8.550 48 8.275 51 8.575 49 9.125 37 34.525
52 Kelly MacRae Funtastics 8.500 49 8.100 55 8.600 47 9.075 42 34.275
53 Alison Clausen Score Ten Gym 8.500 49 8.450 46 8.350 52 8.825 54 34.125
54 Kendra Brenna Mismo Gym 8.475 53 8.250 52 8.000 54 9.000 47 33.725
55 Mallory Monda Metropolitan 8.750 35 8.850 31     9.000 47 26.600

AGES 16 -UP

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stephanie Landry Auburn Gym 9.450 1 9.375 1 9.275 2 9.050 12 37.150
2 Whitney Nelson Leading Edge-N 8.900 7 9.100 4 9.425 1 9.275 2 36.700
3 Anna Scholes Auburn Gym 9.025 2 9.150 3 9.000 4 9.225 4 36.400
4 Alicea Lieberman Oregon Gymnastics 8.725 13 9.200 2 8.975 5 9.400 1 36.300
5 Millie Eggebroten Grace Gymnastics 8.975 6 9.075 5 9.100 3 9.075 9 36.225
6 Carly Thompson NASA Gym 8.900 7 8.850 6 8.875 8 9.225 4 35.850
7 Kristen Pagnac Cascade Elite 9.025 2 8.800 7 8.800 12 9.100 7 35.725
8 Dana Cuykendall TREK Gym 8.900 7 8.600 13 8.900 7 9.075 9 35.475
9 Danielle Krogh Oregon Gymnastics 9.025 2 8.750 9 8.850 10 8.750 16 35.375
10 Bianca Smith KJ Gymnastics 8.875 11 8.800 7 8.700 15 8.975 14 35.350
11 Emily Roche TREK Gym 8.900 7 8.525 14 8.725 14 8.825 15 34.975
12 Nikole Gramm Bitterroot Gym 8.450 15 8.650 12 8.750 13 9.050 12 34.900
13 Maureen Poston Gymnastics East 9.025 2 7.350 18 8.950 6 9.250 3 34.575
14 Sadie Martin Westside Gym 8.775 12 8.675 11 8.000 17 9.075 9 34.525
  Tamarah Adamson Gymania 8.575   8.275   8.550   9.025   34.425
15 Kayla Engblom Bitterroot Gym 8.350 16 8.725 10 8.350 16 8.600 19 34.025
16 Shaunice Balderston Gem State Gym 8.200 18 7.450 17 8.875 8 9.200 6 33.725
17 Leah Kimura Pantheon 8.600 14 8.450 15 7.600 19 8.625 18 33.275
18 Laurelyn Harper Mismo Gym 8.350 16 7.825 16 7.700 18 8.700 17 32.575
19 Jessica Carlascio Westside Gym         8.825 11 9.100 7 17.925
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-07-2002