NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON WWW.GYMSCORE.COM
THE REAL SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

LEVEL 10 RESULTS

AGES JRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Marie Welsh Cascade Elite 9.075 3 9.150 1 9.425 1 9.150 3 36.800
2 Jennifer Groves Seattle Gym Acad 8.925 4 8.325 4 9.275 2 9.175 2 35.700
3 Kristen Linton Seattle Gym Acad 8.500 5 8.725 2 8.550 3 9.375 1 35.150
4 Kathleen Niu Metropolitan 9.150 1 8.425 3 8.250 4 8.725 5 34.550
5 Naomi DeLare Maui Gym 9.150 1 7.000 5 8.250 4 9.025 4 33.425

AGES JRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Rachelle Rozsonits Gym Express 9.300 1 8.750 1 9.375 2 9.325 2 36.750
2 Casey Jo Magee NAAG 8.950 4 8.725 2 9.475 1 9.125 4 36.275
3 Amy Brandle NW Gymnastics 8.950 4 8.600 3 8.925 4 9.250 3 35.725
4 Heidi Guches So. Ore. Flyers 9.150 2 8.300 4 9.150 3 8.925 5 35.525
5 Brooke Barclay Funtastics 9.150 2 7.900 5 8.850 5 9.425 1 35.325

AGES JRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kaisha Hom Cascade Elite 9.625 1 9.400 2 9.375 2 9.375 4 37.775
2 Latasha Smith Auburn Gym 9.450 2 9.150 5 9.525 1 9.550 1 37.675
3 Cassandra Rowell American Elite 9.425 3 9.200 4 9.075 5 9.450 2 37.150
3 Nicole Waiss Cascade Elite 9.350 4 9.425 1 9.100 4 9.275 6 37.150
5 Alexandra Mangeac American Elite 8.775 10 9.350 3 8.925 7 9.225 7 36.275
6 Devin Markle Bronco Elite Gym 9.350 4 8.650 8 8.850 8 9.350 5 36.200
7 Sandra Blake Mid Columbia Gym 9.150 6 9.100 6 8.775 10 9.025 10 36.050
8 Emily Long Flathead Gym 9.150 6 8.850 7 8.800 9 9.150 8 35.950
9 Jamie Lanz NAAG 9.075 8 8.450 9 9.200 3 9.125 9 35.850
10 Danna Nelson Gym Express 9.050 9 8.150 10 9.050 6 9.400 3 35.650

AGES JRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Josie Hancock Puget Sound Gym 9.100 3 8.825 2 9.125 2 9.050 3 36.100
2 Brittany Brabec MAC Gymnastics 9.050 4 9.350 1 7.900 5 9.150 2 35.450
3 Camille Primous Seattle Gym Acad 9.350 1 8.475 3 8.100 4 9.325 1 35.250
4 Sheri Peale Mid Columbia Gym 8.700 5 8.000 5 9.150 1 8.925 4 34.775
5 Ashli Rainboth Bronco Elite Gym 9.175 2 8.250 4 8.575 3 8.700 5 34.700

AGES SRA

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Stacy Sprando Metro Gymnastics 9.250 6 9.525 1 9.550 1 9.525 1 37.850
2 Cassandra Jusino MAC Gymnastics 9.425 1 9.525 1 9.200 4 9.150 6 37.300
3 Sierra Jacobs Hawaiian Island 9.325 4 8.900 4 9.450 3 9.050 8 36.725
4 Casey Dobyns Cascade Elite 9.350 2 8.900 4 8.975 8 9.400 3 36.625
5 Cortney Krismer Black Hills Gym 9.350 2 8.450 7 9.200 4 9.450 2 36.450
6 Aimee' Goheen Cascade Elite 9.150 8 9.075 3 9.500 2 8.675 10 36.400
7 Brittany Billmaier Auburn Gym 9.100 10 8.600 6 9.100 7 9.275 5 36.075
8 Raimy Iselin Puget Sound Gym 9.300 5 7.825 11 8.925 9 9.325 4 35.375
9 Haley Krommenhoek Metropolitan 9.225 7 8.450 7 8.400 11 9.025 9 35.100
10 Lauren Webb Gymnastics Unltd 9.050 11 8.350 9 8.850 10 8.450 11 34.700
11 Erika Johnson Westside Gym 8.800 12 8.200 10 9.150 6 8.300 12 34.450
12 Meagan Thomas Gymnastics Elite 9.125 9 7.700 12 8.050 12 9.125 7 34.000

AGES SRB

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 April Boone Auburn Gym 9.475 2 9.400 1 9.300 2 9.350 4 37.525
2 Jacey Draper MAC Gymnastics 9.400 4 8.550 9 9.275 3 9.525 1 36.750
2 Stephanie Funk American Elite 9.400 4 9.400 1 8.950 6 9.000 7 36.750
4 Ina Higashi-Izumi Hawaiian Island 9.450 3 9.225 3 8.850 8 9.000 7 36.525
5 Dominique Ingram Auburn Gym 9.600 1 8.900 5 8.350 12 9.525 1 36.375
6 Tamara Damaskos Gymnastics Plus 8.800 10 9.000 4 9.350 1 9.100 5 36.250
7 Ashley Martin MAC Gymnastics 9.075 9 8.800 6 8.800 9 9.075 6 35.750
8 Courtney Trull MAC Gymnastics 8.800 10 8.675 7 9.225 4 8.775 11 35.475
9 Natalie Watts Mid Columbia Gym 9.150 7 8.600 8 8.650 10 8.900 10 35.300
10 Holly Baeder Northshore Gym 9.200 6 8.300 10 8.650 10 9.000 7 35.150
11 Johnnie Rae' Schmelzer So. Ore. Flyers 9.125 8 7.550 12 8.925 7 9.375 3 34.975
12 Sarah Sullivan Salem Gym Center     7.900 11 9.050 5     16.950

AGES SRC

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Kelly McDonald Cascade Elite 9.400 1 9.650 1 9.100 5 9.575 1 37.725
2 Brianna Thomas Gym Express 9.200 5 9.350 2 9.200 3 9.275 5 37.025
3 Lily Le Mid Columbia Gym 9.350 4 8.925 5 9.175 4 9.275 5 36.725
4 Elyse Wong Kokokahi Gym 9.400 1 9.200 3 8.950 7 9.100 8 36.650
5 Holly Martinson Artic Gym 9.200 5 8.525 8 9.350 2 9.425 2 36.500
6 Erin Geary Hawaiian Island 9.375 3 8.900 6 8.875 10 9.150 7 36.300
7 Michelle Dickinson Oregon Gymnastics 9.000 9 8.150 10 9.600 1 9.350 4 36.100
8 Quinn Nelson Pacific Gym 9.200 5 8.650 7 8.900 9 9.000 9 35.750
9 Keegan Fitzgerald MAC Gymnastics 8.750 10 8.525 8 9.000 6 9.400 3 35.675
10 Alyson Boyd Auburn Gym 9.100 8 8.050 11 8.950 7 8.850 10 34.950
11 Carrie Kinghorn MAC Gymnastics 8.750 10 9.075 4 8.200 11 8.775 11 34.800

AGES SRD

PL NAME TEAM VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL AA
1 Amanda Hall Grace Gymnastics 9.800 1 9.475 1 9.400 1 9.025 4 37.700
2 Liz Grajewski Gym Express 9.400 2 8.700 4 9.350 2 9.400 1 36.850
3 Jenny Ehlers Gymnastics Plus 9.125 4 8.750 3 9.275 4 8.875 5 36.025
4 Adriane Mertens Grace Gymnastics 9.375 3 8.625 5 9.300 3 8.500 7 35.800
5 Susan Williams MAC Gymnastics 8.750 5 8.800 2 8.975 5 9.125 3 35.650
6 Julie Kunrath MAC Gymnastics 8.625 6 8.350 7 8.800 6 9.200 2 34.975
7 Amanda Keever Mid Columbia Gym 8.600 7 8.425 6 8.450 7 8.550 6 34.025
NET-SCORE(tm) legend:
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.55/ html output of net-score, 04-08-2002