NET-SCORE RESULTS

Gymscore of Washington WWW.Gymscore.com
THE NETWORK SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

Rainier Cup 2001 Results

LEVEL 10 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 April Boone NW Aerials 37.150 9.500 1 9.250 1 8.850 3 9.550 1
2 Kelsi Tsuchida NW Aerials 36.400 9.350 2 8.525 3 9.425 1 9.100 4
3 Alyson Boyd NW Aerials 35.500 8.725 4 8.650 2 8.900 2 9.225 2
4 Brittany Billmaier NW Aerials 33.550 9.150 3 7.300 4 7.925 4 9.175 3

LEVEL 4 AGES 0-08

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Tad Miller PSSG 33.275 7.850 2 8.700 1 8.600 2 8.125 8
2 Kylee Smith PSSG 32.675 7.400 4 8.300 2 8.150 6 8.825 1
3 Kimberly Johnstone PSSG 32.450 7.850 2 7.300 9 8.750 1 8.550 3
4 Cassidy Noreen Black Hills 32.125 7.100 7 7.950 5 8.600 2 8.475 5
5 laura Himes PSSG 31.200 8.000 1 7.250 10 7.450 12 8.500 4
6 Morgan Williams Black Hills 30.975 7.100 7 6.750 13 8.350 4 8.775 2
7 Bailey Haupt PSSG 30.900 7.400 4 7.650 6 7.900 8 7.950 9
8 Jessica Wachowicz PSSG 30.450 7.150 6 7.200 12 8.200 5 7.900 11
9 Taitum Ridgeway PSSG 30.375 6.850 11 8.000 4 7.600 9 7.925 10
10 Rachel Hecroth PSSG 29.700 6.850 11 8.100 3 7.150 14 7.600 14
11 Hannah Anderson PSSG 29.625 5.750 15 7.450 7 8.100 7 8.325 6
12 Kelsi Poterf PSSG 29.300 6.750 13 7.250 10 7.600 9 7.700 12
13 Ashley Griffin PSSG 28.875 6.500 14 7.450 7 6.700 15 8.225 7
14 Britny Biles Black Hills 28.500 6.900 10 6.550 14 7.400 13 7.650 13
15 Kyla Nakamura PSSG 26.800 7.000 9 6.100 15 7.500 11 6.200 15

LEVEL 4 AGES 9-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Samantha Cooper PSSG 33.725 8.150 1 8.650 1 7.900 4 9.025 1
2 Jessica Shaeffer Black Hills 32.950 7.350 4 7.750 3 9.050 1 8.800 2
3 Tissa Canavan Black Hills 32.425 7.700 3 7.450 5 8.850 2 8.425 3
4 Natasha Wilhelm PSSG 32.100 8.100 2 8.300 2 7.500 6 8.200 4
5 Anna Moak Black Hills 30.025 7.200 5 7.600 4 8.100 3 7.125 7
6 Beth Scougale PSSG 28.500 7.150 6 6.750 6 6.550 7 8.050 5
7 Charis Wilson Black Hills 28.050 6.500 7 6.050 7 7.900 4 7.600 6

LEVEL 5 AGES 0-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Chelsea Mackaman-Loflin PSSG 34.850 8.250 2 9.000 3 9.050 2 8.550 2
2 Stephanie Harms Gym East 34.300 8.250 2 8.675 5 9.100 1 8.275 7
3 Elizabeth Miller PSSG 34.275 7.950 7 9.150 2 8.550 7 8.625 1
4 Rachel Miller PSSG 33.625 7.900 8 8.850 4 8.550 7 8.325 5
5 Lindsey Neutzman PSSG 33.575 8.250 2 9.175 1 7.900 13 8.250 8
6 Mackenzie Rose PSSG 32.425 8.000 6 8.600 6 7.500 15 8.325 5
6 Laura E Schrader Gym Unlimited 32.375 7.800 9 8.150 3 7.750 11 8.675 5
7 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 32.325 7.100 15 8.250 7 8.900 4 8.075 12
8 Brittany Rothrock Rising Stars 32.225 8.250 2 7.250 10 8.375 9 8.350 4
9 Christy Jeppson Black Hills 31.550 7.400 11 7.650 8 8.750 5 7.750 13
10 Taylor Wesenberg PSSG 31.475 7.600 10 7.350 9 8.350 10 8.175 9
11 Chanel Smith Gym East 31.125 8.500 1 5.100 16 9.000 3 8.525 3
9 Alayna Deatherage Black Hills 31.000 7.650 11 6.250 13 8.250 8 8.850 3
12 Nichelle Bolds Naydenov 30.475 7.900 8 5.750 15 8.650 6 8.175 9
13 Briana Willis Black Hills 30.150 7.250 14 6.650 11 8.150 11 8.100 11
12 Kayla Boe Black Hills 30.125 7.850 7 6.700 9 7.300 14 8.275 11
14 Allie Mack Black Hills 29.725 7.650 11 5.750 16 8.950 1 7.375 15
14 Erin Wyatt Rising Stars 29.450 7.400 11 6.600 12 7.700 14 7.750 13
15 Asha Srivastava Black Hills 28.500 6.900 16 6.200 14 7.950 12 7.450 15
15 Kaitlyn Peterson Rising Stars 28.500 7.300 13 6.500 13 7.450 16 7.250 16

LEVEL 5 AGES 10-10

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kaylyn M Borden Gym Unlimited 35.375 8.700 3 8.650 5 9.350 1 8.675 2
2 Lydia Douglas Black Hills 34.925 8.950 1 8.500 8 8.900 3 8.575 5
3 Olivia Harvey Gym East 34.300 8.150 6 8.650 5 8.750 6 8.750 1
4 Jennifer Farner Gym East 34.050 7.700 12 8.850 3 8.850 4 8.650 4
5 Tomoko Yuzawa Gym East 33.925 8.350 4 8.550 7 8.600 10 8.425 8
6 Kristin Eixenberger Black Hills 33.725 7.950 9 9.275 1 8.750 6 7.750 17
7 Makenna Millard PSSG 33.475 8.050 7 8.875 2 8.200 16 8.350 10
8 Felicia Hole Naydenov 32.975 7.600 15 8.050 9 8.750 6 8.575 5
8 Kayla Kelley Naydenov 32.975 8.000 8 8.750 4 7.900 17 8.325 11
10 Britni Machen PSSG 32.925 8.850 2 7.200 15 8.550 11 8.325 11
11 Chelsea Stone Gym East 32.850 8.200 5 7.600 12 8.850 4 8.200 14
4 Chelsea Chinery Gym Unlimited 32.625 8.000 6 7.150 7 8.850 3 8.625 6
12 Melissa Patterson Black Hills 32.175 7.700 12 7.600 12 8.400 12 8.475 7
7 Erin N Chapin Gym Unlimited 32.050 7.600 13 7.650 5 8.350 6 8.450 9
13 Amanda Parker Black Hills 31.650 7.350 16 7.000 16 9.075 2 8.225 13
14 Heather Davis Gym East 31.475 7.700 12 7.000 16 8.375 13 8.400 9
15 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 31.425 7.900 10 7.350 14 8.250 14 7.925 16
16 Kaysha Iverson Grace Gym 30.850 7.750 11 7.750 10 7.200 19 8.150 15
11 Alice Plewman TREK GYM 30.650 8.100 5 6.700 9 7.950 10 7.900 13
17 Callie Turner Gym East 30.475 7.300 17 6.250 19 8.250 14 8.675 2
18 Allison Paul Gym East 30.175 6.300 19 7.650 11 8.750 6 7.475 18
19 Christi Brushek Gym East 28.700 7.100 18 6.850 18 7.775 18 6.975 19

LEVEL 5 AGES 11-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Jessica L Welch Gym Unlimited 34.700 8.150 4 8.500 1 8.850 3 9.200 1
1 Heather Compton Black Hills 34.400 8.000 9 9.150 1 8.925 6 8.325 18
2 Anne Horman Gym East 34.325 8.350 3 8.500 4 9.125 1 8.350 13
3 Jamie Treadway Gym East 34.200 8.300 4 8.000 11 9.000 3 8.900 3
3 Nicole Farwell Black Hills 34.200 8.300 4 8.800 2 8.900 7 8.200 20
5 Brett Konen Gym East 34.000 8.200 6 8.250 9 8.900 7 8.650 7
6 Jennifer Scott PSSG 33.875 7.900 14 8.200 10 9.000 3 8.775 5
7 Ashley Click Naydenov 33.825 8.400 2 7.700 15 9.125 1 8.600 8
8 Brenna Gimenez Black Hills 33.675 8.650 1 7.500 18 8.800 12 8.725 6
9 Corissa Ball Rising Stars 33.550 8.000 9 8.300 6 8.900 7 8.350 13
10 Jody Tran Gym Unlimited 33.300 7.950 12 7.950 13 8.500 16 8.900 3
2 Kendra Vorhies Black Hills 33.150 7.750 10 8.425 2 8.350 6 8.625 6
11 Alexis Altichter PSSG 33.125 8.000 9 7.950 13 8.800 12 8.375 11
3 Rachel Walters TREK GYM 33.025 7.850 7 8.100 4 8.150 9 8.925 2
12 Lindsey Nelson Black Hills 32.950 8.200 6 8.000 11 8.500 16 8.250 19
13 Monica Thies Gym East 32.650 7.200 20 8.800 2 8.300 19 8.350 13
5 Delanie Futter Black Hills 32.500 8.500 2 6.600 11 8.900 2 8.500 8
14 Maureen Webb Gym East 32.400 7.400 18 6.900 23 8.850 10 9.250 1
15 Emily Beckham Black Hills 31.975 7.500 16 8.350 5 8.200 22 7.925 22
16 Amy Woodcock PSSG 31.825 6.700 22 7.650 16 8.950 5 8.525 9
17 Kyna L Brewer Gym Unlimited 31.500 8.150 8 6.500 26 8.500 16 8.350 13
18 Lindsey A Warren Gym Unlimited 31.350 7.500 16 6.850 24 8.650 14 8.350 13
8 Janelle McDonald Gym Unlimited 31.300 7.150 15 6.800 8 8.550 5 8.800 4
19 Ashley Parker Black Hills 31.125 7.750 15 7.600 17 7.950 23 7.825 23
20 Stebbins Kelly Grace Gym 31.025 6.050 24 8.300 6 8.300 19 8.375 11
10 Marisol Armstrong TREK GYM 30.800 8.200 3 6.500 12 7.650 12 8.450 9
21 Jazz Giraud Rising Stars 30.725 7.950 12 7.000 22 8.300 19 7.475 24
22 Merideth Dyer PSSG 30.700 6.950 21 6.850 24 8.850 10 8.050 21
13 Margarita Armstrong TREK GYM 29.850 8.550 1 6.150 14 7.000 16 8.150 12
23 Tasha Westeren Grace Gym 28.375 6.350 23 7.300 20 7.350 26 7.375 25
15 Annie Kousoulos TREK GYM 28.200 7.400 14 5.900 15 7.250 15 7.650 14
24 Alyssa Anderson Grace Gym 28.050 7.250 19 7.350 19 6.800 28 6.650 26
25 Christine Armfield Gym East 25.875     8.300 6 8.525 15 9.050 2
26 Becky Fisher Grace Gym 24.900 5.900 26 5.600 27 7.200 27 6.200 27
27 Lacey Williams PSSG 23.575     7.200 21 7.850 24 8.525 9
28 Megan Kime Grace Gym 22.500 6.000 25 4.250 28 7.400 25 4.850 28
16 Stephanie White Black Hills 15.000     7.450 6 7.550 13    

LEVEL 6 AGES 6-10

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kaycee Gassaway Naydenov 35.550 9.025 3 8.350 1 8.950 2 9.225 2
2 Cortney Williams Black Hills 34.300 8.650 5 7.350 4 9.100 1 9.200 3
3 Taisha Duran Naydenov 33.925 9.225 2 7.800 2 7.600 10 9.300 1
4 Alyssa Click Naydenov 33.800 8.600 6 7.750 3 8.550 6 8.900 4
5 Katie Brennan Black Hills 33.425 8.800 4 7.100 8 8.650 5 8.875 5
6 Heide Luong NASA 33.375 9.250 1 7.050 9 8.200 8 8.875 5
7 Rebecca Knecht NASA 32.850 8.450 9 6.850 10 8.700 4 8.850 7
8 Hannah Schultz Gym East 32.775 8.100 13 7.300 6 8.750 3 8.625 11
9 Rebecca Engberg Gym East 32.100 8.250 10 6.700 11 8.500 7 8.650 10
10 Sarah Clark Rising Stars 31.775 8.600 6 7.200 7 7.250 12 8.725 8
11 Meera Shanti Black Hills 31.175 8.200 12 7.350 4 6.900 13 8.725 8
12 Erica Wyatt Rising Stars 30.200 8.250 10 6.100 12 7.650 9 8.200 13
13 Rachel Dobson Naydenov 29.650 8.550 8 5.250 13 7.600 10 8.250 12

LEVEL 6 AGES 11-12

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Nicole Rutledge Naydenov 32.750 8.950 2 6.750 6 8.700 2 8.350 5
2 Hannah Quamme Gym East 32.050 7.100 11 7.950 1 9.150 1 7.850 9
2 Chantael Y Duke Gym Unlimited 32.050 8.450 5 7.050 4 8.100 5 8.450 4
4 Meghan Hubble Grace Gym 31.575 9.000 1 6.650 7 7.450 8 8.475 3
4 Jayden Singleton Naydenov 31.575 8.700 3 7.000 5 7.850 6 8.025 7
6 Stephanie Ouellet Gym East 31.200 8.300 6 7.500 2 6.700 10 8.700 2
7 Jennifer A Mccreery Gym Unlimited 30.950 8.050 8 5.850 10 8.200 3 8.850 1
8 Katelyn Greve Rising Stars 30.625 7.900 9 6.400 9 8.200 3 8.125 6
9 Jessica Gray Rising Stars 30.500 8.600 4 7.250 3 6.850 9 7.800 10
10 Raelynn Freimuth Naydenov 29.625 7.650 10 6.600 8 7.500 7 7.875 8
11 Sarah Cunningham Rising Stars 19.925 8.250 7 4.000 11     7.675 11

LEVEL 6 AGES 13-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Monica McNeil NASA 32.150 8.050 5 7.350 1 8.250 1 8.500 1
2 Allison Millard Naydenov 31.250 8.400 3 6.850 4 7.500 4 8.500 1
3 Holly Wohr Grace Gym 30.650 8.425 1 7.250 2 6.900 7 8.075 5
4 Leah Thomas Grace Gym 30.500 7.850 6 6.800 5 7.550 3 8.300 3
5 Brito Lindsey Black Hills 30.125 8.425 1 6.000 6 7.500 4 8.200 4
6 Katie Hurd Black Hills 29.975 7.750 8 7.100 3 7.750 2 7.375 7
7 Adriane Stewart Grace Gym 27.950 7.800 7 5.900 7 7.250 6 7.000 9
8 Becky Elshaw Grace Gym 27.275 8.300 4 5.100 9 6.200 8 7.675 6
9 Andrea Marcantonio Grace Gym 26.375 7.250 9 5.900 7 6.200 8 7.025 8

LEVEL 7 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Brooke Nall TREK GYM 37.450 9.175 7 9.400 1 9.475 1 9.400 3
4 Andrea Mitchell NW Aerials 36.125 9.350 3 8.750 14 9.000 12 9.025 14
5 Leslie M Mckinnon Gym Unlimited 36.050 9.000 12 9.150 6 8.700 31 9.200 7
6 Emily Flock Naydenov 35.950 9.375 2 8.600 18 9.250 3 8.725 29
7 Jessica Magill Naydenov 35.800 8.725 28 9.300 2 9.050 11 8.725 29
7 Shelly Oswald Gym East 35.800 8.975 13 9.025 7 9.000 12 8.800 23
9 Alison Lavin NW Aerials 35.725 8.875 19 9.200 4 9.075 10 8.575 41
10 Kelli Fournier Gym East 35.575 8.850 20 8.750 14 9.000 12 8.975 17
12 Mindy Fogerson NASA 35.375 9.275 5 8.200 29 8.450 43 9.450 2
14 Laura Maruhashi Gym East 35.025 9.050 10 9.175 5 8.500 40 8.300 54
17 Dana Cuykendall TREK GYM 34.950 8.850 20 8.200 29 9.150 7 8.750 26
17 Kendra Miller Gym East 34.950 8.550 37 9.000 8 8.650 34 8.750 26
19 Rachel Hall Gym East 34.925 8.900 14 8.275 25 9.150 7 8.600 38
23 Alex Nishi Gym East 34.450 9.225 6 7.900 43 8.950 17 8.375 50
29 Sysko Nieto Naydenov 34.000 8.900 14 8.350 24 8.550 38 8.200 58
31 Amanda Shipp Naydenov 33.900 9.050 10 8.850 11 7.750 55 8.250 57
34 Kalliah McCartney Naydenov 33.675 8.500 40 8.200 29 7.850 51 9.125 11
36 Whitney Glebe TREK GYM 33.625 9.150 8 7.350 54 8.700 31 8.425 46
37 Kara Chin Gym East 33.550 8.825 22 8.100 34 7.825 53 8.800 23
40 Wonderly Kayla Naydenov 33.400 8.800 24 6.450 61 8.850 25 9.300 5
42 Tawnya Strauss Gym East 33.275 8.625 33 8.100 34 7.950 49 8.600 38
45 Clara Cantor Gym East 33.000 8.450 45 7.350 54 8.725 30 8.475 45
47 Dallas Smith Naydenov 32.900 8.375 50 7.100 58 9.100 9 8.325 52
48 Holly Stromgren Gym East 32.800 8.275 55 8.675 16 7.250 60 8.600 38
49 Tara Blomdahl Naydenov 32.775 8.900 14 8.600 18 7.000 61 8.275 56
52 Siobhan Kelly Gym East 32.000 8.900 14 8.150 32 6.600 64 8.350 51
53 Breanna Singleton Naydenov 31.800 8.750 27 8.150 32 5.850 65 9.050 13
59 Dani Morey NW Aerials 25.875 8.525 38     8.650 34 8.700 32
60 Cherise Athay Gym East 25.475 8.400 48 7.900 43 9.175 6    
61 Stacia Bibler TREK GYM 25.250 8.450 45 8.250 27 8.550 38    
65 Bethany Chapin NW Aerials 8.950         8.950 17    

LEVEL 8 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
13 Rosemary Puccio NW Aerials 35.250 8.725 28 8.775 13 9.200 4 8.550 42
20 Francesca Jacobs NASA 34.825 8.675 32 8.600 18 8.875 24 8.675 33
21 Kai Morrow TREK GYM 34.750 8.475 42 8.550 21 9.000 12 8.725 29
24 Kimberly M Merlich Gym Unlimited 34.225 7.850 62 8.100 34 8.900 22 9.375 4
26 Jessica Lindberg NASA 34.175 8.375 50 7.700 49 8.950 17 9.150 9
28 Laura Pallister Naydenov 34.100 7.975 61 9.000 8 8.500 40 8.625 36
32 Jamie Hughes NW Aerials 33.875 8.600 35 8.275 25 7.850 51 9.150 9
34 Jessica Snowden Gym East 33.675 8.175 58 8.400 23 8.475 42 8.625 36
39 Kelly Edwards Gym East 33.475 8.375 50 7.950 41 8.750 27 8.400 48
44 Alexa Huestis Naydenov 33.075 8.200 57 8.000 39 8.450 43 8.425 46
46 Elizabeth Allen TREK GYM 32.925 8.475 42 7.850 46 8.300 45 8.300 54
50 Maureen Poston Gym East 32.650 8.400 48 7.100 58 8.750 27 8.400 48
51 Emily Roche TREK GYM 32.150 8.375 50 7.650 50 7.575 57 8.550 42
55 Jessi Stix Gym East 31.550 8.300 54 7.650 50 6.950 62 8.650 34
56 Kirsten Franson-Hasegawa Naydenov 31.375 7.825 63 7.200 57 7.700 56 8.650 34
57 Amanda Caufield Gym East 31.175 8.150 59 7.750 48 6.950 62 8.325 52
62 Lauren Gokami Naydenov 23.675 8.025 60 7.850 46 7.800 54    
63 Leila Hadi NW Aerials 16.650 8.475 42     8.175 48    

LEVEL 9 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
14 Jessica Khoshnood NW Aerials 35.025 8.525 38 8.950 10 8.750 27 8.800 23
16 Michelle Low NW Aerials 35.000 8.825 22 8.250 27 9.000 12 8.925 20
22 Kristen Omori NW Aerials 34.675 8.775 26 7.950 41 9.200 4 8.750 26
24 Jennifer Kesler NW Aerials 34.225 8.900 14 8.800 12 7.500 59 9.025 14
27 Sarah Nagashima NW Aerials 34.125 8.600 35 7.900 43 8.600 37 9.025 14
30 Lauren J Webb Gym Unlimited 33.975 8.450 45 8.050 38 8.650 34 8.825 22
33 Kelly M Miller Gym Unlimited 33.800 8.700 31 7.450 53 8.700 31 8.950 19
41 Brianna E Schwartz Gym Unlimited 33.325 8.625 33 8.000 39 8.200 47 8.500 44
43 Sarah Quach Naydenov 33.125 8.500 40 8.100 34 7.550 58 8.975 17
53 Jessica Merriam Naydenov 31.800 8.250 56 6.550 60 8.950 17 8.050 59
58 Justine Louie NW Aerials 26.650 8.800 24     8.950 17 8.900 21
64 Emily Marques Gym East 15.800     7.550 52 8.250 46    
NET-SCORE(tm) legend
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/