NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYM SCORE of WASHINGTON
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM 253.941.6855

Harbor Classic 2001 Optionals

LEVEL 7 AGES 0-12

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kristen Kuniyoshi SGA 37.200 9.175 4 9.850 1 8.600 6 9.575 1
2 Alexandria Perez GYM EXPRESS 36.850 8.675 6 9.675 4 9.175 3 9.325 3
3 Krista Chan GYM EXPRESS 36.675 9.200 2 9.750 2 8.650 5 9.075 7
4 Chailee Friant GYM EXPRESS 35.925 9.200 2 8.950 6 8.475 7 9.300 4
5 Elle MacGeorge SGA 35.850 8.400 10 9.700 3 8.700 4 9.050 8
6 Chelsea Dailey GYM EXPRESS 35.600 9.000 5 8.800 7 8.375 8 9.425 2
7 Carmen Vigil SGA 35.350 8.475 8 8.600 10 9.225 2 9.050 8
8 Jamie Lee Larsen GYM EXPRESS 34.750 8.650 7 9.400 5 7.800 11 8.900 11
9 Amanda Cook GYM EXPRESS 34.525 8.475 8 8.800 7 8.200 9 9.050 8
10 Jordan Clarke COLUMBIA RIVER 33.175 8.275 11 8.700 9 8.000 10 8.200 12
11 Emilia Nellenbach GYM EXPRESS 32.925 8.075 12 8.600 10 7.050 12 9.200 5
12 Kristin Scribner GYM EXPRESS 27.825 9.325 1     9.325 1 9.175 6

LEVEL 7 AGES 13-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Christine Tao GYM EXPRESS 36.550 8.825 3 9.350 2 9.100 1 9.275 1
2 Ariel Ballinger SGA 35.500 9.125 1 9.450 1 7.675 7 9.250 2
3 Mindy Fogerson NASA 35.050 8.875 2 8.425 7 8.550 3 9.200 3
4 Kate Ertman GYM EXPRESS 34.900 8.500 6 9.275 3 8.175 5 8.950 4
5 Nicole Arambarri COLUMBIA RIVER 34.275 8.800 4 8.250 8 8.300 4 8.925 5
6 Hayley Cecil GYM EXPRESS 33.625 8.200 8 8.750 5 8.100 6 8.575 6
7 Carolyn Morrow GYM EXPRESS 33.600 8.275 7 8.700 6 8.575 2 8.050 8
8 Melissa McVae COLUMBIA RIVER 32.475 8.700 5 9.100 4 6.450 8 8.225 7

LEVEL 8 AGES 8-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Christie Shearer SGA 36.600 9.050 1 9.200 2 8.800 4 9.550 1
2 Francesca Jacobs NASA 36.150 8.450 4 9.300 1 9.125 1 9.275 3
3 Sierra Olliges NASA 35.475 8.250 7 9.200 2 8.825 3 9.200 5
4 Heather Hudson NASA 35.450 8.700 3 8.675 5 8.575 5 9.500 2
5 Jessica Lindberg NASA 35.425 8.800 2 8.750 4 9.125 1 8.750 8
6 Carly Thompson NASA 34.625 8.350 5 8.600 6 8.500 7 9.175 6
7 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 34.350 8.025 9 8.550 7 8.525 6 9.250 4
8 Brenda Paik SGA 32.950 8.325 6 7.700 9 8.025 8 8.900 7
9 Kayla Hillis NASA 32.875 8.100 8 8.375 8 7.950 9 8.450 9

LEVEL 9 AGES 8-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Shannon Rose SGA 35.875 8.325 4 8.925 2 9.325 1 9.300 2
2 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 35.150 8.650 1 8.800 3 8.725 3 8.975 4
3 Nicole Woodworth SGA 34.400 8.550 2 8.200 6 8.275 5 9.375 1
3 Jennifer Groves SGA 34.400 8.325 4 8.650 4 8.300 4 9.125 3
5 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 33.950 8.250 6 8.250 5 9.125 2 8.325 6
6 Kelly Miller Gym Unlimited 32.625 8.475 3 7.900 7 7.575 6 8.675 5
7 Kristen Linton SGA 9.250     9.250 1        
NET-SCORE(tm) legend
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/