NET-SCORE RESULTS

NET-SCORE(tm)
THE NETWORK SOLUTION FOR GYMNASTICS SCORING

LEVEL 4 AGES 0-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Jessica Shaeffer Black Hills 34.075 7.800 3 8.250 5 9.225 1 8.800 2
2 Alicia Taisey Gym Express 33.950 7.850 2 8.150 7 9.200 2 8.750 3
3 Tissa Canavan Black Hills 33.900 7.950 1 8.375 4 8.875 5 8.700 4
4 Taylor Wilson Gym Express 33.200 7.550 5 7.900 9 8.750 8 9.000 1
5 Sharon Dupree GYMagine 32.800 7.600 4 7.850 11 8.750 8 8.600 5
6 Desiree Minnie Gym Express 32.225 7.350 9 8.575 3 8.350 14 7.950 14
7 Anna Wallace Gym Express 32.025 6.900 17 7.900 9 9.150 3 8.075 12
8 Angelica Ramirez GYMagine 31.900 7.550 5 8.200 6 7.850 19 8.300 7
9 Janae Long Gym Express 31.825 7.100 12 7.825 13 8.850 6 8.050 13
10 Samantha Andrada Gym Express 31.750 7.500 8 7.475 16 8.500 10 8.275 9
11 Emily Wentzke Gym Express 31.700 7.100 12 7.150 23 9.150 3 8.300 7
12 Alina Luong GYMagine 31.475 7.000 16 7.925 8 8.000 15 8.550 6
13 Celeise Sewell SPORT 31.250 7.050 15 7.850 11 8.500 10 7.850 15
14 Jenna Crain Gym Express 31.225 7.100 12 8.875 1 7.100 24 8.150 10
15 Lynnsey Thielman Gym Express 31.050 7.300 10 7.175 22 8.475 12 8.100 11
16 Mckenna Melby Gym Express 30.650 6.500 23 8.800 2 7.850 19 7.500 19
17 Rachel Karavias Gym Express 30.450 6.750 19 7.650 15 8.450 13 7.600 16
18 Morgan Williams Black Hills 30.175 7.300 10 7.425 18 7.900 18 7.550 18
19 Shannelle Cayetano Gym Express 30.100 6.850 18 6.850 25 8.800 7 7.600 16
20 Charis Wilson Black Hills 29.250 6.700 20 7.300 19 7.850 19 7.400 20
21 Rebecca Peterson Gym Express 29.150 6.600 22 7.150 23 8.000 15 7.400 20
21 Britny Biles Black Hills 29.150 7.550 5 7.200 20 7.600 23 6.800 26
23 Erin Mauk SPORT 28.850 6.650 21 7.750 14 7.100 24 7.350 22
24 Amanda Elbert GYMagine 28.550 6.400 25 7.200 20 7.700 22 7.250 23
25 Sydney Schaub Black Hills 28.175 6.450 24 6.650 26 7.925 17 7.150 24
26 Taylor Landes SPORT 27.400 6.200 27 7.450 17 6.900 26 6.850 25
27 Alyssay Mena SPORT 16.400 6.350 26     3.600 27 6.450 27
  Cassidy Noreen Black Hills                  
  Alyssa Kellar Gym Express                  
  Whitney Throgmorton SPORT                  

LEVEL 4 AGES 10-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Maya Nakano GYMagine 35.100 8.350 2 8.350 7 9.250 1 9.150 1
2 Caitlin Calhoun GYMagine 34.775 8.400 1 8.875 2 8.550 8 8.950 2
3 Salenna Pholl Gym Express 34.475 7.450 8 9.125 1 8.975 5 8.925 3
4 Anastasia Decks GYMagine 33.850 7.800 6 8.400 5 8.850 6 8.800 4
5 Annalyse Payne Gym Express 33.500 7.950 3 8.450 3 9.150 2 7.950 7
6 Ashley Lamb Gym Express 33.050 7.400 9 7.900 10 9.150 2 8.600 5
7 Celeste Olson Mile High 32.050 7.000 12 8.100 9 9.000 4 7.950 7
8 Elishia Andrada Gym Express 31.625 6.950 13 7.525 13 8.850 6 8.300 6
9 Rebekah Roberson SPORT 31.425 7.700 7 8.175 8 8.200 9 7.350 9
10 Anna Moak Black Hills 30.425 7.050 11 8.425 4 7.650 10 7.300 12
11 Kellie Dalrymple Mile High 30.400 7.850 4 7.600 12 7.600 11 7.350 9
12 Hannah Gabourie Mile High 29.700 7.850 4 8.400 5 6.700 13 6.750 13
13 Melody Lopez Mile High 28.375 6.650 14 6.975 15 7.400 12 7.350 9
14 Monica Boyle Mile High 27.550 7.400 9 7.650 11 6.300 15 6.200 15
15 Andrea Thomas Mile High 26.175 6.000 15 7.075 14 6.600 14 6.500 14
  Tatiana Surma Gym Express                  
  Rachelle Jensen Mile High                  

LEVEL 5 AGES 0-10

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Victoria Batie GYMagine 34.900 8.500 2 9.050 1 8.250 5 9.100 1
2 Lydia Douglas Black Hills 34.425 9.025 1 8.500 7 8.050 10 8.850 2
3 Melissa Patterson Black Hills 34.000 8.325 7 8.925 3 8.250 5 8.500 6
4 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 33.850 7.950 13 8.750 4 8.600 2 8.550 3
5 Brittney Jones Gym Express 33.800 8.100 10 8.750 4 9.150 1 7.800 14
6 Anita Luong GYMagine 33.675 8.450 4 8.225 10 8.450 3 8.550 3
7 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 32.775 8.000 12 8.400 8 8.300 4 8.075 11
8 Kaila Kilwein Gym Express 32.725 8.350 6 8.600 6 8.225 7 7.550 17
9 Natalie Vwich SPORT 32.450 7.950 13 7.925 11 8.050 10 8.525 5
10 Amanda Parker Black Hills 32.175 8.500 2 7.825 12 7.550 14 8.300 7
11 Christy Jeppsen Black Hills 32.000 8.100 10 7.625 16 8.125 9 8.150 9
12 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 31.750 7.200 19 8.300 9 8.150 8 8.100 10
13 Erika Mcclung GYMagine 31.550 8.150 9 9.000 2 6.350 19 8.050 12
14 Kayla Boe Black Hills 31.350 8.450 4 7.650 15 7.550 14 7.700 15
15 Kelly Jacka Gym Unlimited 31.275 8.200 8 7.675 13 7.450 16 7.950 13
16 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 30.900 7.875 17 7.675 13 7.650 13 7.700 15
17 Hayley Wetterhus Mile High 30.400 7.900 15 7.100 18 7.200 17 8.200 8
18 Briana Willis Black Hills 29.425 7.900 15 7.425 17 6.900 18 7.200 19
19 Asha Srivastava Black Hills 28.700 7.400 18 6.200 19 7.850 12 7.250 18
  Alayna Deatherage Black Hills                  
  Kristen Eixenberger Black Hills                  
  Allie Mack Black Hills                  
  Chelsea Chinery Gym Unlimited                  
  Adriana Doyle Gym Express                  

LEVEL 5 AGES 11-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Jessica Welch Gym Unlimited 34.475 8.000 14 9.250 1 8.425 5 8.800 1
2 Brittany Robinson GYMagine 34.175 8.250 8 8.650 5 8.525 2 8.750 2
3 Mallory Spadard GYMagine 33.800 8.100 10 8.000 11 9.250 1 8.450 5
3 Heather Compton Black Hills 33.800 8.725 1 9.025 3 7.300 18 8.750 2
5 Jody Tran Gym Unlimited 33.775 8.025 13 9.050 2 8.350 6 8.350 6
6 Nicole Farwell Black Hills 32.625 8.500 3 8.875 4 7.400 15 7.850 15
6 Esther Oh GYMagine 32.625 8.450 4 8.575 6 7.400 15 8.200 11
6 Delanie Futter Black Hills 32.625 8.375 5 7.500 17 8.450 3 8.300 9
9 Megan Seay Black Hills 32.500 7.950 15 7.850 14 8.350 6 8.350 6
10 Brenna Gimenez Black Hills 32.475 8.700 2 7.650 16 7.950 9 8.175 12
11 Kendra Vorhies Black Hills 32.225 7.600 17 8.400 8 7.925 11 8.300 9
12 Kyna Brewer Gym Unlimited 32.150 8.375 5 8.025 10 7.400 15 8.350 6
13 Janelle Mcdonald Gym Unlimited 32.025 8.050 11 7.925 12 7.500 14 8.550 4
14 Shalise Ward Gym Express 31.850 8.300 7 7.700 15 8.450 3 7.400 18
15 Stephanie White Black Hills 31.800 8.050 11 8.300 9 8.250 8 7.200 19
15 Rachel Trudeau Gym Express 31.800 7.950 15 7.925 12 7.875 12 8.050 14
17 Julia Knapp Mile High 30.425 7.150 20 8.575 6 7.250 19 7.450 17
18 Margaret Montgomery Mile High 30.150 8.150 9 7.450 18 7.650 13 6.900 20
19 Lindsey Warren Gym Unlimited 29.025 7.250 19 5.725 20 7.950 9 8.100 13
20 Shannon Bossert Mile High 27.700 7.500 18 6.350 19 6.950 20 6.900 20
21 Stacy Tyrrell SPORT 26.500 7.000 21 5.250 21 6.600 21 7.650 16
  Ashley Parker Black Hills                  
  Emily Beckham Black Hills                  
  Larissa Johnson Gym Express                  

LEVEL 6 AGES 0-11

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Hailey Olliges N.A.S.A. 34.400 9.000 2 8.700 1 7.800 4 8.900 3
2 Heide Luong N.A.S.A. 34.375 9.150 1 8.175 2 7.850 3 9.200 2
3 Cortney Williams Black Hills 33.375 8.900 3 7.725 3 8.250 1 8.500 4
4 Rebecca Knecht N.A.S.A. 32.975 8.550 6 6.950 5 8.250 1 9.225 1
5 Jennifer Mccreery Gym Unlimited 32.575 8.450 7 7.150 6 8.600 1 8.375 6
9 Kailee Fiksdal Gym Express 32.075 8.175 8 7.750 3 8.350 2 7.800  
5 Katie Brennan Black Hills 31.650 8.700 5 6.750 7 7.750 5 8.450 5
6 Meera Shanti Black Hills 30.950 8.900 3 7.500 4 6.450 6 8.100 6
7 Shannon Krieger Gym Express 28.925 8.050 7 6.875 6 6.150 7 7.850 7

LEVEL 6 AGES 12-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Melissa Callas Gym Express 34.975 8.875 3 8.300 1 9.100 1 8.700 1
2 Jessica Chan Gym Express 31.675 9.175 1 8.150 2 7.150 4 7.200 5
3 Katie Hurd Black Hills 31.250 8.450 4 7.450 4 7.600 2 7.750 4
4 Sarah Frey Black Hills 31.075 8.450 4 7.700 3 6.550 5 8.375 2
5 Lindsey Brito Black Hills 29.950 9.100 2 5.300 6 7.550 3 8.000 3
6 Ashley Johnson Mile High 27.000 8.100 6 6.950 5 4.950 6 7.000 6
  Chantael Duke Gym Unlimited                  
  Kelli Chapman Gym Express                  
  Mikaela Peckman Gym Express                  
  Monica Mcneill N.A.S.A.                  

LEVEL 7 AGES 8-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Leslie Mckinnon Gym Unlimited 36.250 9.275 2 9.500 2 8.900 3 8.575 10
2 Chelsea Wirschem Metropolitan 36.175 9.200 5 9.400 3 8.800 4 8.775 4
3 Holly Steinauer Metropolitan 35.750 9.175 7 9.300 6 8.675 6 8.600 7
4 Mindy Fogerson N.A.S.A. 35.700 9.225 4 8.225 12 9.250 1 9.000 2
5 Mindy Hollowell Metropolitan 35.525 9.000 10 9.075 8 8.250 8 9.200 1
6 Mackenzie Krouse GYMagine 35.275 9.200 5 9.775 1 7.700 14 8.600 7
7 Sasha Archer GYMagine 34.875 8.950 12 8.450 11 8.800 4 8.675 6
8 Leslie Archer GYMagine 34.850 9.150 8 9.325 4 8.050 9 8.325 12
9 Mallory Monda Metropolitan 34.550 9.350 1 8.775 10 7.850 13 8.575 10
10 Heather Penor Metropolitan 34.525 9.275 2 9.250 7 7.950 12 8.050 13
11 Taylor Fjeran GYMagine 34.500 9.000 10 8.900 9 8.000 11 8.600 7
12 Sarah Himmelman GYMagine 34.300 8.750 14 7.750 15 9.100 2 8.700 5
13 Christina Tupper Metropolitan 34.150 9.150 8 8.100 13 8.050 9 8.850 3
14 Kayla Hillis N.A.S.A. 33.200 8.600 15 9.325 4 8.575 7 6.700 15
15 Kaila Ho Mile High 31.600 8.800 13 7.900 14 6.950 15 7.950 14
16 Nicole Bossert Mile High 25.000 8.550 16 5.850 16 5.400 16 5.200 16

LEVEL 8 AGES 8-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Francesca Jacobs N.A.S.A. 35.825 8.400 6 8.925 3 9.550 1 8.950 3
2 Sierra Olliges N.A.S.A. 35.750 8.400 6 9.050 1 9.250 2 9.050 2
3 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 35.400 8.500 5 8.400 6 8.950 4 9.550 1
4 Carly Thompson N.A.S.A. 35.200 8.625 2 8.575 4 9.150 3 8.850 4
5 Katie Mcdaniel Metropolitan 33.575 8.525 4 7.500 10 8.800 6 8.750 5
6 Lisa Higuera Metropolitan 33.550 8.200 8 8.275 8 8.675 7 8.400 7
7 Autumn Smith Metropolitan 33.500 8.175 9 8.400 6 8.575 8 8.350 8
8 Erikka Burns Metropolitan 32.475 8.600 3 7.200 11 8.250 9 8.425 6
9 Karen Sjostrom Mile High 29.700 7.750 11 9.050 1 5.500 11 7.400 9
10 Corrine Wise Metropolitan 26.225 8.800 1 8.575 4 8.850 5    
11 Taryn Harris SPORT 23.950 8.100 10 8.050 9 7.800 10    
  Lola Salter Metropolitan                  
  Carrie Sharkey Mile High                  
  Jessica Lindberg N.A.S.A.                  

LEVEL 9 AGES 8-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Latasha Smith Metropolitan 37.225 9.500 1 9.425 1 8.975 3 9.325 1
2 Anissa Madrid Metropolitan 35.900 8.425 9 9.250 2 9.575 1 8.650 5
3 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 35.725 9.150 3 8.675 8 9.000 2 8.900 2
4 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 35.625 9.175 2 8.950 5 8.950 4 8.550 9
5 Kathleen Niu Metropolitan 35.150 8.450 8 9.175 3 8.950 4 8.575 8
6 Nina Fogle Metropolitan 34.625 8.700 6 9.000 4 8.250 7 8.675 4
7 Kelly Miller Gym Unlimited 34.350 8.975 4 8.025 10 8.475 6 8.875 3
8 Carrie Christensen Metropolitan 33.925 8.600 7 8.700 7 8.000 9 8.625 6
9 Jenea Chambers Metropolitan 33.825 8.300 10 8.650 9 8.250 7 8.625 6
10 Haley Krommenhoek Metropolitan 33.425 8.900 5 8.775 6 7.925 10 7.825 10
  Elaine Rice Metropolitan                  
  Lesley Tupper Metropolitan                  
NET-SCORE(tm) legend
NET-SCORE is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA
NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/