NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE OF WASHINGTON
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM

Rainier Cup 2000 Results

LEVEL 10 AGES 0-UP

PLNAMETEAMAAVTPLUBPLBBPLFXPL
1April BooneNW Aerials 35.325 9.3501 8.9502 8.2502 8.7751
2Alyson BoydNW Aerials 34.550 8.6253 9.4001 8.5501 7.9753
3Latasha SmithMetropolitan 32.875 8.9252 7.2503 7.9503 8.7502

LEVEL 4 AGES 0-UP

PLNAMETEAMAAVTPLUBPLBBPLFXPL
1 Jessica Welch Gym Unlimited 35.925 7.750 13 9.400 1 9.575 1 9.200 4
2 Chelsea Chinery Gym Unlimited 35.400 7.700 16 9.050 5 9.400 3 9.250 3
3 Tiffany Toyohara Auburn Gym 35.250 7.250 31 9.250 3 9.450 2 9.300 2
3 Jillian Kohler Auburn Gym 35.250 8.475 2 8.750 8 9.025 10 9.000 6
5 Ceara Lang Auburn Gym 35.075 7.750 13 9.275 2 9.200 6 8.850 9
6 Dana Bonincontri Emerald City 34.750 6.900 45 9.150 4 9.250 4 9.450 1
7 Ashley Parker Black Hills 34.225 7.750 13 9.000 6 9.075 9 8.400 20
8 Tia Cline Rebounders 34.100 8.050 8 8.600 12 8.950 11 8.500 16
9 Mimi Maritz Emerald City 33.850 7.650 17 8.800 7 8.800 14 8.600 14
10 Kari Cross Rebounders 33.750 8.450 3 8.200 24 8.650 17 8.450 17
11 Tomoko Yuzawa Gym East 33.500 8.000 9 8.300 22 8.800 14 8.400 20
11 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 33.500 8.000 9 8.600 12 8.600 22 8.300 27
13 Jamie Treadway Gym East 33.450 8.100 7 8.400 18 8.150 41 8.800 10
14 Galit Almosnino Emerald City 33.350 7.450 22 8.750 8 8.400 33 8.750 11
15 Allie Mack Black Hills 33.200 7.100 38 8.550 15 9.250 4 8.300 27
16 Lara O'Neil-Dunne Emerald City 32.900 8.150 6 8.150 26 8.500 28 8.100 36
16 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 32.900 8.000 9 8.350 20 8.250 37 8.300 27
18 Katie Ostergard Black Hills 32.550 7.300 28 7.950 29 8.950 11 8.350 23
19 Kayla Fennel Emerald City 32.500 6.850 46 7.750 32 9.150 8 8.750 11
20 Brett Konen Gym East 32.350 7.500 20 8.500 16 8.650 17 7.700 50
20 Robin Lee Gym East 32.350 7.200 32 8.600 12 8.550 25 8.000 39
22 Kendra Vorhies Black Hills 32.250 6.850 46 8.750 8 7.750 55 8.900 8
23 Briana Willis Black Hills 32.150 7.350 26 8.200 24 7.850 51 8.750 11
24 Amanda Parker Black Hills 32.100 7.100 38 7.850 31 8.100 45 9.050 5
25 Melissa Thomson Gym East 32.050 8.600 1 8.100 27 8.600 22 6.750 67
25 Lindsay Maine Auburn Gym 32.050 7.200 32 8.350 20 8.050 48 8.450 17
27 Danica Nelson Gym East 32.000 8.300 4 7.600 38 8.650 17 7.450 57
28 Lindsey Warren Gym Unlimited 31.900 7.200 32 7.300 49 8.450 30 8.950 7
29 Vanessa Chittim Rebounders 31.850 7.300 28 7.950 29 8.450 30 8.150 33
30 Sunny Lennon Auburn Gym 31.550 7.450 22 7.050 59 8.650 17 8.400 20
31 Lauren Gray Emerald City 31.400 7.150 36 7.400 43 8.900 13 7.950 43
31 Sarah Flores Emerald City 31.400 6.850 46 7.550 41 8.550 25 8.450 17
33 Ariella Llyod Auburn Gym 31.350 7.050 40 7.500 42 8.450 30 8.350 23
34 Brianna Andersen Gym Unlimited 31.300 6.450 57 8.650 11 8.400 33 7.800 48
35 Kayla Floyd Auburn Gym 31.250 7.450 22 7.150 54 8.650 17 8.000 39
36 Kayla Boe Black Hills 31.200 7.600 19 7.350 48 8.050 48 8.200 32
37 Erin Apte Black Hills 31.050 7.300 28 8.250 23 7.800 52 7.700 50
38 Stacy Tyrell Rebounders 30.925 6.450 57 7.400 43 8.775 16 8.300 27
39 Jordan Deans Auburn Gym 30.850 6.950 42 7.200 53 8.150 41 8.550 15
39 Adina Thornsberry Rebounders 30.850 7.350 26 7.750 32 8.100 45 7.650 52
41 Yessenia Arias Auburn Gym 30.800 6.700 51 7.600 38 8.500 28 8.000 39
42 Chanel Smith Gym East 30.700 8.300 4 7.700 35 6.800 65 7.900 45
43 Lynette Harris Rebounders 30.650 7.500 20 7.150 54 8.150 41 7.850 46
44 Megan Young Rebounders 30.600 7.850 12 7.300 49 7.100 61 8.350 23
45 Keely Darmody Black Hills 30.500 6.950 42 7.150 54 8.250 37 8.150 33
46 Kristin Draggoo Rebounders 30.400 7.400 25 8.450 17 6.800 65 7.750 49
47 Shayla Ott Auburn Gym 30.375 6.650 53 7.750 32 9.175 7 6.800 66
48 Alayna Deatherage Black Hills 30.300 6.950 42 6.700 66 8.300 36 8.350 23
49 Taylor Reynolds Rebounders 29.550 6.800 49 7.150 54 7.950 50 7.650 52
50 Amanda Hainer Auburn Gym 29.350 7.150 36 7.400 43 7.550 58 7.250 61
51 Kyna Brewer Gym Unlimited 29.325 7.625 18 6.450 70 7.300 60 7.950 43
52 Cori Dominguez Rebounders 29.300 6.800 49 6.750 64 7.600 57 8.150 33
53 Taylor Hoggarth Metropolitan 29.200 6.000 67 7.100 58 8.600 22 7.500 56
54 Katlyn Schultz Auburn Gym 28.850 7.000 41 6.950 62 8.200 40 6.700 68
55 Ashley Perkovich Auburn Gym 28.800 7.200 32 7.700 35 6.350 70 7.550 54
56 Cassidy Noreen Black Hills 28.750 6.600 55 7.300 49 7.000 63 7.850 46
57 Megan Peterson Auburn Gym 28.650 6.200 64 6.550 69 7.800 52 8.100 36
57 Samantha Mulroy Auburn Gym 28.650 6.400 59 6.800 63 7.450 59 8.000 39
57 Brianna Mckenny Auburn Gym 28.650 6.400 59 7.400 43 7.800 52 7.050 62
60 Asha Srivastava Black Hills 28.600 6.050 66 8.000 28 7.000 63 7.550 54
61 Shaylana Wetterhus Mile High 28.500 6.700 51 7.000 61 8.100 45 6.700 68
62 Jasmin Kwan Auburn Gym 28.150 4.300 71 7.600 38 8.150 41 8.100 36
63 Annalise Cole Gym East 27.450 5.500 69 7.400 43 8.350 35 6.200 73
64 Kenny Ybarra Auburn Gym 27.250 6.250 63 7.050 59 7.100 61 6.850 65
65 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 27.050 6.350 61 7.700 35 6.050 72 6.950 63
66 Jessica George Gym East 26.600 6.500 56 6.300 71 6.400 69 7.400 59
67 Meredith Dyer Auburn Gym 26.450 4.000 72 6.750 64 8.250 37 7.450 57
68 Jessalyn Sowards Auburn Gym 26.300 6.650 53 6.700 66 6.700 67 6.250 72
69 Kahleena Kohl Auburn Gym 25.450 6.350 61 6.600 68 5.850 74 6.650 70
70 Morgan Williams Black Hills 24.800 6.100 65 5.950 73 5.850 74 6.900 64
71 Natalie Vwich Rebounders 24.350     8.400 18 7.700 56 8.250 31
72 Kayli Stix Gym East 23.150     7.300 49 8.550 25 7.300 60
72 Michelle Hainer Auburn Gym 23.150 5.550 68 5.150 75 6.150 71 6.300 71
74 Destiny Degon Black Hills 22.700 5.200 70 5.300 74 6.500 68 5.700 74
75 Charis Wilson Black Hills 17.400     6.200 72 6.050 72 5.150 75

LEVEL 5 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Heide Luong Nasa 36.350 9.100 1 9.150 2 8.900 9 9.200 1
2 Kaia Modeen Emerald City 36.100 9.000 2 9.000 3 9.250 2 8.850 5
3 Laura Jones Nasa 36.000 8.700 8 9.500 1 8.750 14 9.050 2
4 Kendyl Kingery Black Hills 35.850 9.000 2 8.800 5 9.150 3 8.900 4
5 Courtney Kyte Emerald City 35.150 8.400 14 8.300 16 9.400 1 9.050 2
5 Meera Shanti Black Hills 35.150 9.000 2 8.400 14 9.050 4 8.700 8
7 Taylor Hair Emerald City 34.650 8.600 9 8.500 13 8.950 8 8.600 12
8 Kara Chin Gym East 34.600 8.500 13 8.700 9 8.650 15 8.750 6
9 Katie Hurd Black Hills 34.450 7.900 27 8.750 8 9.050 4 8.750 6
9 Brenna Gimenez Black Hills 34.450 8.900 5 8.200 20 8.800 13 8.550 13
11 Rachel Hall Gym East 33.750 8.600 9 8.100 23 8.550 17 8.500 15
12 Katie Brennan Black Hills 33.650 8.100 17 8.800 5 8.450 19 8.300 20
12 Maegen Murray Rebounders 33.650 8.000 19 8.700 9 8.450 19 8.500 15
14 Julie Droker Emerald City 33.600 7.400 36 8.800 5 8.900 9 8.500 15
15 Cortney Williams Black Hills 33.450 8.600 9 7.900 25 8.650 15 8.300 20
16 Katie McKeon Gym East 33.350 8.600 9 8.300 16 8.250 24 8.200 23
17 Samantha Oberholzer Gym East 33.250 7.600 33 8.900 4 8.500 18 8.250 22
18 Lindsey Brito Black Hills 32.950 8.800 7 8.250 19 8.150 25 7.750 32
19 Chantael Duke Gym Unlimited 32.550 6.900 44 7.900 25 9.050 4 8.700 8
20 Maureen Webb Gym East 32.500 7.800 28 7.200 35 8.850 12 8.650 10
21 Emily Beckham Black Hills 32.250 8.200 16 8.700 9 7.550 33 7.800 31
22 Megan Conger Emerald City 32.200 8.000 19 8.700 9 7.900 30 7.600 34
23 Cherise Athay Gym East 32.100 8.000 19 8.200 20 7.750 32 8.150 26
24 Rachel Gellatly Rebounders 32.000 8.100 17 8.200 20 7.500 36 8.200 23
24 Anne Marie Humphres Emerald City 32.000 8.000 19 7.900 25 8.100 26 8.000 28
26 Ellyssa Daum Gym East 31.900 6.700 46 7.700 28 9.000 7 8.500 15
26 Stephanie Ouellet Gym East 31.900 8.000 19 7.700 28 7.550 33 8.650 10
26 Anne Horman Gym East 31.900 8.000 19 8.000 24 8.350 23 7.550 38
29 Ayris Sobczak Black Hills 31.300 8.400 14 6.900 38 8.400 22 7.600 34
30 Lydia Douglas Black Hills 31.200 8.900 5 7.100 37 6.800 47 8.400 19
31 Caitlin Flynn Gym East 31.000 7.200 39 8.400 14 7.200 43 8.200 23
32 Rebecca Engberg Gym East 30.950 7.000 41 7.400 31 8.000 28 8.550 13
33 Justine Sturm Black Hills 29.850 7.300 38 6.600 41 8.100 26 7.850 30
34 Stephanie White Black Hills 29.600 7.400 36 7.400 31 8.900 9 5.900 48
35 Elizabeth Stover Black Hills 29.250 8.000 19 7.200 35 7.950 29 6.100 46
36 DeLaine Futter Black Hills 29.150 7.800 28 5.800 47 7.400 39 8.150 26
37 Kristen Eixenberger Black Hills 29.000 7.800 28 8.300 16 7.800 31 5.100 51
38 Britney White Black Hills 28.550 7.700 31 6.500 42 7.350 41 7.000 41
39 Amanda Stewart Gym Unlimited 28.400 7.600 33 6.800 39 6.400 50 7.600 34
40 Melissa Patterson Black Hills 28.350 7.500 35 6.000 46 7.250 42 7.600 34
41 Megan Seay Black Hills 28.300 6.700 46 6.300 44 7.400 39 7.900 29
42 Shalise Ward Metropolitan 28.250 8.000 19 5.600 48 7.450 38 7.200 39
43 Cherray Castro Metropolitan 28.100 7.100 40 7.300 34 7.100 45 6.600 43
44 Hayley Wetterhus Mile High 28.050 6.500 48 6.300 44 7.550 33 7.700 33
44 Ashley Johnson Mile High 28.050 7.000 41 7.700 28 6.650 48 6.700 42
46 Katie Burns Black Hills 27.700 6.900 44 7.400 31 7.500 36 5.900 48
47 Sarah Frey Black Hills 27.100 7.700 31 6.700 40 6.200 51 6.500 44
48 Katie Strubel Mile High 25.700 6.300 50 6.500 42 7.100 45 5.800 50
49 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 22.500 7.000 41     8.450 19 7.050 40
50 Shannon Bossert Mile High 20.050 6.400 49     7.200 43 6.450 45
51 Julia Knapp Mile High 17.800     5.200 49 6.500 49 6.100 46

LEVEL 6 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Rachel Friedman Emerald City 35.400 8.600 21 8.800 2 8.900 2 9.100 2
2 Holly Steinauer Metropolitan 35.250 8.600 21 8.200 8 9.000 1 9.450 1
3 Kayla Hillis Nasa 34.750 8.700 17 8.500 5 8.700 4 8.850 6
4 Amanda Burke Emerald City 34.400 8.650 19 8.850 1 8.450 7 8.450 16
5 Jessica Eisenberg Gym Unlimited 34.200 9.000 3 8.600 4 8.850 3 7.750 36
6 Carly Thompson Nasa 34.000 8.650 19 7.800 18 8.550 5 9.000 4
7 Mindy Fogerson Nasa 33.850 8.900 8 8.100 11 8.150 11 8.700 8
8 Chelsea Wirschem Metropolitan 33.750 9.100 1 7.200 27 8.400 9 9.050 3
9 Kelli Fournier Gym East 33.550 8.800 10 8.100 11 8.150 11 8.500 12
10 Cassie Scruggs Emerald City 33.500 9.000 3 8.700 3 7.550 21 8.250 23
11 Celia Short Emerald City 33.300 9.100 1 7.900 15 7.350 27 8.950 5
11 Shelley Oswald Gym East 33.300 8.600 21 8.200 8 7.850 17 8.650 10
13 Heidi Oien Gym East 33.200 8.800 10 8.300 6 7.400 24 8.700 8
14 Elana Dominquez Rebounders 33.050 9.000 3 8.250 7 7.300 28 8.500 12
15 Mallory Monda Metropolitan 32.950 8.600 21 7.500 21 8.450 7 8.400 17
16 Mindy Hollowell Metropolitan 32.800 8.800 10 8.200 8 6.950 32 8.850 6
17 Mikaela Hodgins Emerald City 32.600 8.800 10 7.200 27 8.200 10 8.400 17
17 Carly Jones Gym Unlimited 32.600 8.200 33 7.400 22 8.500 6 8.500 12
19 Siobhan Kelly Gym East 32.550 8.500 26 8.100 11 7.400 24 8.550 11
20 Laura Maruhashi Gym East 32.400 8.700 17 7.400 22 7.900 16 8.400 17
21 Jennifer Ashton Gym Unlimited 32.150 8.600 21 7.900 15 7.400 24 8.250 23
22 Nina Biertsen Gym East 32.000 8.400 29 7.100 29 8.100 13 8.400 17
23 Kelsey Shimada Gym East 31.450 8.500 26 7.000 30 7.450 23 8.500 12
24 Carolyn Cole Gym East 31.050 8.400 29 7.900 15 6.950 32 7.800 33
25 Katherine Ellings Gym East 30.800 8.300 32 7.300 25 7.100 30 8.100 27
26 Alex Nishi Gym East 30.750 8.800 10 7.000 30 6.800 35 8.150 25
27 Tawnya Strauss Gym East 30.650 8.400 29 7.000 30 7.200 29 8.050 28
28 Holly Stromgren Gym East 30.400 8.200 33 7.800 18 6.600 37 7.800 33
29 Brandy Griffith Rebounders 30.300 7.800 38 6.500 35 7.700 18 8.300 22
30 Jennifer Mccreery Gym Unlimited 30.250 8.200 33 6.100 37 7.600 20 8.350 21
31 Clara Cantor Gym East 30.100 7.800 38 6.700 34 7.700 18 7.900 30
32 Heather Penor Metropolitan 30.050 9.000 3 6.000 39 6.900 34 8.150 25
32 Lindsey Boles Gym East 30.050 9.000 3 6.900 33 6.550 38 7.600 37
34 Kendra Kisling Gym East 29.900 8.200 33 7.400 22 7.000 31 7.300 38
35 Mykel Stivers Metropolitan 29.800 7.800 38 7.300 25 8.000 14 6.700 39
36 Lisa Wasson Gym East 29.400 8.800 10 6.100 37 6.500 39 8.000 29
37 Natasha Chittim Rebounders 28.400 7.000 42 8.000 14 5.600 41 7.800 33
38 Nicole Martin Gym East 28.250 8.900 8 4.000 42 7.500 22 7.850 31
39 Katie Karch Black hills 27.550 8.500 26 6.300 36 4.900 42 7.850 31
40 Chelsee Corona Metropolitan 25.300 8.000 37 5.800 40 6.800 35 4.700 40
41 Amanda McKeon Gym East 22.950 8.800 10 7.700 20 6.450 40    
42 Brandie Bottger Metropolitan 20.800 7.700 41 5.100 41 8.000 14    

LEVEL 7 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Lauren Gokami Naydenov Gym 36.775 9.075 5 9.550 1 9.100 2 9.050 4
2 Katie McDaniel Auburn Gym 36.000 9.075 5 8.850 16 8.975 4 9.100 2
3 Corrine Wise Metropolitan 35.975 8.750 16 8.900 14 9.150 1 9.175 1
4 Kirsten Franson-Hasegawa Naydenov Gym 35.900 9.100 3 9.475 3 8.400 13 8.925 6
5 Maika Horjus Naydenov Gym 35.650 9.200 2 9.350 4 8.500 9 8.600 11
6 Alexa Huestis Naydenov Gym 35.575 8.900 9 9.500 2 8.425 12 8.750 8
7 Shannon Ryan Naydenov Gym 35.250 9.100 3 9.300 5 8.250 18 8.600 11
8 Laura Pallister Naydenov Gym 35.225 8.725 19 9.150 7 8.950 5 8.400 15
9 Stephanie Fargher Auburn Gym 35.100 8.525 29 8.750 18 9.000 3 8.825 7
9 Diminica Manrique Auburn Gym 35.100 8.700 23 8.600 22 8.825 6 8.975 5
11 Rosemary Puccio NW Aerials 35.075 8.875 11 9.300 5 8.150 22 8.750 8
11 Michelle Morris Auburn Gym 35.075 8.875 11 8.650 20 8.450 11 9.100 2
13 Molly Hauser Naydenov Gym 34.650 8.875 11 9.050 8 8.200 20 8.525 13
14 Francesca Jacobs Nasa 34.475 8.775 15 8.550 23 8.700 7 8.450 14
15 Carmen Kaatz Acrovision 34.225 8.900 9 8.625 21 8.300 16 8.400 15
16 Devin Fatkin Naydenov Gym 34.125 9.225 1 8.950 10 7.300 35 8.650 10
17 Jessica Snowden Gym East 34.075 8.550 26 8.900 14 8.350 14 8.275 21
18 Michelle Dempke Auburn Gym 33.900 8.550 26 8.750 18 8.500 9 8.100 26
19 Allison Shimmil-Bristow NW Aerials 33.675 8.550 26 8.950 10 8.250 18 7.925 30
20 Kelly Edwards Gym East 33.625 8.750 16 8.925 13 8.050 25 7.900 31
21 Cristina Brendicke Auburn Gym 33.525 8.750 16 7.750 38 8.650 8 8.375 17
22 Erikka Burns Metropolitan 33.475 8.725 19 8.950 10 7.500 31 8.300 20
23 Michele Magnuson Gym East 33.275 8.675 24 8.500 25 8.300 16 7.800 32
24 Amy Hanson Acrovision 33.200 8.950 7 9.050 8 7.050 38 8.150 24
25 Sterling Thomason Naydenov Gym 33.175 8.400 32 8.400 29 8.350 14 8.025 28
26 Lola Salter Metropolitan 33.100 8.725 19 7.950 35 8.050 25 8.375 17
27 Amanda Caufield Gym East 32.900 8.075 37 8.550 23 8.125 23 8.150 24
28 Ellesse Sadleir Auburn Gym 32.625 8.500 30 8.450 27 7.500 31 8.175 23
29 Leslie McKinnon Gym Unlimited 32.450 8.950 7 8.100 34 8.200 20 7.200 39
30 Christina Tupper Metropolitan 32.225 8.425 31 8.200 32 7.500 31 8.100 26
31 Reanne Kelly Gym East 32.150 8.350 34 7.650 40 7.950 27 8.200 22
32 Maureen Poston Gym East 32.075 8.825 14 8.300 31 7.550 30 7.400 37
33 Karina Helgeson Auburn Gym 31.875 7.600 42 7.800 36 8.100 24 8.375 17
34 Laura Boespflug Auburn Gym 31.575 8.000 41 8.775 17 7.300 35 7.500 36
35 Kaila Ho Mile High 31.325 8.575 25 7.100 41 7.950 27 7.700 34
36 Jessica Stix Gym East 31.275 8.725 19 7.800 36 7.000 39 7.750 33
37 Ashely Urpman Auburn Gym 30.950 8.050 38 8.450 27 7.100 37 7.350 38
38 Kelsey Konold Auburn Gym 30.450 8.050 38 7.750 38 7.825 29 6.825 41
39 Lara Hansen Acrovision 30.375 8.375 33 8.400 29 5.600 41 8.000 29
40 Tiffany Bonnell Auburn Gym 28.500 8.200 35 6.750 42 6.700 40 6.850 40
41 Kassandra Sainsbury Auburn Gym 28.300 8.050 38 8.150 33 4.500 43 7.600 35
42 Nicole Bossert Mile High 18.650 8.100 36     5.150 42 5.400 42
43 CHRISTY WELLS NW Aerials 15.850     8.500 25 7.350 34    

LEVEL 8 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Jennifer Kesler NW Aerials 36.075 8.500 4 9.000 2 9.425 1 9.150 3
2 Sarah Nagashima NW Aerials 36.000 8.600 2 9.100 1 9.150 3 9.150 3
3 Michelle Mcmahon Auburn Gym 34.900 8.575 3 8.750 5 8.300 22 9.275 2
4 Melissa Gamido Gym East 34.825 7.550 24 8.800 4 9.350 2 9.125 6
5 Elaine Rice Nasa 34.575 8.125 11 8.350 16 9.000 6 9.100 7
5 Kristen Omori NW Aerials 34.575 8.400 7 8.550 10 9.025 5 8.600 21
7 Kelsey Davis Naydenov Gym 34.475 8.725 1 8.150 18 8.300 22 9.300 1
8 Emily Marques Gym East 34.450 8.050 13 8.600 8 8.700 11 9.100 7
9 JESSICA KHOSHNOOD NW Aerials 34.225 8.500 4 8.500 13 8.475 15 8.750 13
10 Brittany Walsh Naydenov Gym 34.125 8.425 6 8.150 18 8.400 16 9.150 3
11 Whitney Snider Auburn Gym 34.075 7.650 23 8.625 7 9.050 4 8.750 13
12 Kelly Kennedy Acrovision 33.800 8.175 9 8.550 10 8.875 9 8.200 27
13 Kelsey Walsh Naydenov Gym 33.625 7.700 22 8.600 8 8.375 18 8.950 9
14 LEILA HADI NW Aerials 33.400 7.550 24 8.550 10 8.400 16 8.900 10
15 Danielle Borth Gym East 33.375 8.000 14 7.950 22 8.725 10 8.700 18
16 Jenea Chambers Nasa 33.350 7.950 17 8.400 14 8.100 25 8.900 10
17 Kaleena King Auburn Gym 33.275 7.875 20 8.150 18 8.700 11 8.550 23
18 Brittany Davidson Auburn Gym 33.050 7.250 28 8.200 17 8.900 8 8.700 18
19 Brittany Pruit Naydenov Gym 32.700 7.900 19 7.900 23 8.050 27 8.850 12
20 Amy Bernard Gym East 32.475 8.175 9 7.250 28 8.500 14 8.550 23
21 Alyssa Bier Naydenov Gym 32.300 8.100 12 7.850 24 7.600 29 8.750 13
22 Cheree' Halverson Auburn Gym 32.275 8.000 14 7.250 28 8.325 20 8.700 18
23 Diana Wilcox Emerald City 32.250 6.800 29 8.850 3 8.100 25 8.500 26
24 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 32.075 7.950 17 7.300 27 8.275 24 8.550 23
25 Ale Moreno Rebounders 32.025 7.975 16 6.600 30 8.700 11 8.750 13
26 Erika Stratton Acrovision 31.850 7.550 24 8.650 6 8.050 27 7.600 30
27 Shenshaka Sanders Auburn Gym 31.350 8.200 8 7.650 25 6.900 30 8.600 21
28 Megan McKee Rebounders 30.100 7.800 21 8.050 21 6.100 31 8.150 28
29 Jessica Mcabee Metropolitan 25.250 7.500 27     9.000 6 8.750 13
30 Kristi Arnett Acrovision 24.625     8.400 14 8.325 20 7.900 29
31 Taryn Harris Rebounders 15.850     7.500 26 8.350 19    

LEVEL 9 AGES 0-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kelsi Tsuchida NW Aerials 36.550 9.050 1 8.700 7 9.500 1 9.300 2
2 Mariesa Cloud Emerald City 36.000 8.600 9 9.100 1 9.000 3 9.300 2
3 Dominique Ingram Auburn Gym 35.400 8.450 12 8.900 5 8.650 6 9.400 1
4 Nina Fogle Emerald City 35.350 8.650 6 8.950 4 8.650 6 9.100 4
5 Kristin Heath Emerald City 35.325 8.350 14 9.050 2 9.075 2 8.850 6
5 Stevie Marshalek Auburn Gym 35.325 8.875 2 8.750 6 8.850 4 8.850 6
7 Amanda Lyga Emerald City 34.950 8.800 3 9.000 3 8.400 10 8.750 8
8 Haley Krommenhoek Metropolitan 33.675 8.550 10 8.250 10 8.525 8 8.350 14
9 Anissa Madrid Metropolitan 33.450 8.750 5 7.450 13 8.850 4 8.400 13
10 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 33.325 8.625 8 8.300 9 7.500 14 8.900 5
11 Michelle Low NW Aerials 32.875 8.550 10 7.750 11 7.975 13 8.600 10
12 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 32.775 8.375 13 7.700 12 8.250 11 8.450 12
13 Lesley-Ann Tupper Gym East 31.750 8.100 15 7.350 14 8.050 12 8.250 15
14 Kelly Miller Gym Unlimited 31.550 7.250 18 7.100 16 8.450 9 8.750 8
15 Jessica Rands Gym East 31.225 8.775 4 7.300 15 7.350 15 7.800 16
16 Carrie Christensen Metropolitan 30.950 8.000 17 7.100 16 7.250 16 8.600 10
17 Kathleen Niu Metropolitan 16.550 8.100 15 8.450 8        
18 Justine Louie NW Aerials 8.650 8.650 6            

NET-SCORE(tm) is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA

NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/