NET-SCORE RESULTS

GYMSCORE of WASHINGTON
WWW.GYMSCORE.COM 253-941-6855

HARBOR CLASSIC 2000 RESULTS

LEVEL 10 AGES 14-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Cortney Krismer Black Hills 35.875 9.150 1 9.400 1 8.600 1 8.725 1

LEVEL 4 AGES 7-08

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Taylor Hoggarth Metropolitan 33.200 8.300 1 8.000 5 9.300 1 7.600 5
2 Laura Schrader Gym Unlimited 33.050 7.400 3 8.550 2 8.600 3 8.500 1
3 Allie Mack Black Hills 32.500 7.600 2 8.700 1 8.500 6 7.700 3
4 Kristin Dragoo Rebounders 32.100 7.300 5 8.400 3 8.700 2 7.700 3
5 Kayla Boe Black Hills 31.000 6.850 7 8.300 4 8.550 4 7.300 8
6 Briana Willis Black Hills 30.400 7.000 6 6.700 10 8.400 7 8.300 2
7 Alayna Deatherage Black Hills 30.250 7.400 3 6.800 9 8.550 4 7.500 6
8 Keely Darmody Black Hills 29.150 6.850 7 7.400 7 8.300 8 6.600 11
9 Asha Srivastava Black Hills 28.300 6.300 13 7.600 6 6.900 12 7.500 6
10 Chelsi Freeborn Gym Unlimited 28.250 6.800 9 7.300 8 7.300 10 6.850 9
11 Cassidy Noreen Black Hills 28.000 6.800 9 6.400 13 8.000 9 6.800 10
12 Morgan Williams Black Hills 25.350 6.750 11 6.600 11 5.900 14 6.100 13
13 Taylor Landes Rebounders 24.100 6.050 14 6.500 12 5.100 18 6.450 12
14 Teagan Norton Lilac City 23.500 5.900 16 6.100 14 7.000 11 4.500 15
15 Whitney Throgmorton Rebounders 22.450 5.600 18 6.000 15 5.850 15 5.000 14
16 Charis Wilson Black Hills 21.900 5.900 16 5.900 16 6.700 13 3.400 18
17 Nicole McMurray Lilac City 20.650 5.950 15 5.300 17 5.400 17 4.000 17
18 Destiny De Con Black Hills 20.600 6.500 12 4.300 18 5.500 16 4.300 16

LEVEL 4 AGES 9-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Chelsea Chinery Gym Unlimited 35.100 8.000 2 9.200 1 9.100 1 8.800 2
2 Amanda Parker Black Hills 32.450 6.950 7 8.000 3 8.500 3 9.000 1
3 Katie Ostergard Black Hills 31.850 7.300 4 7.800 4 8.700 2 8.050 3
4 Vanessa Chittim Rebounders 30.950 8.600 1 7.700 6 8.000 6 6.650 8
4 Natalie Vwich Rebounders 30.950 7.400 3 8.250 2 7.300 8 8.000 4
6 Erin Chapin Gym Unlimited 30.350 7.300 4 7.800 4 8.100 5 7.150 7
7 Jenifer Peterson Rebounders 30.300 7.050 6 7.300 8 8.300 4 7.650 6
8 Juliet Law Lilac City 29.250 6.750 8 7.500 7 7.300 8 7.700 5
9 Lauren Jagla Rebounders 26.900 6.100 9 7.000 9 7.600 7 6.200 9

LEVEL 4 AGES 10-10

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Jessica Welch Gym Unlimited 33.500 7.500 1 9.100 1 8.800 1 8.100 2
2 Kyna Brewer Gym Unlimited 30.700 7.000 3 7.400 5 8.700 3 7.600 4
3 Courtney Sexton Lilac City 30.300 7.100 2 7.700 3 7.200 4 8.300 1
4 Brianna Andersen Gym Unlimited 29.650 6.000 6 8.500 2 8.750 2 6.400 5
5 Kara Rektor Lilac City 28.800 6.350 4 7.600 4 7.200 4 7.650 3
6 Kayla Norton Lilac City 25.700 6.300 5 6.700 6 7.000 6 5.700 6

LEVEL 4 AGES 11-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kari Cross Rebounders 32.600 6.900 8 8.000 3 8.800 2 8.900 1
2 Ashley Parker Black Hills 32.200 7.000 6 8.500 2 9.000 1 7.700 7
3 Kendra Vorhies Black Hills 32.050 6.200 12 8.600 1 8.750 3 8.500 3
4 Lindsey Warren Gym Unlimited 31.800 7.600 1 6.800 11 8.700 5 8.700 2
5 Brianne Thorpe Rebounders 31.050 7.300 2 7.950 4 8.300 7 7.500 8
6 Alison McKay Rebounders 30.800 6.900 8 7.650 5 8.750 3 7.500 8
7 Meredith Dyer Metropolitan 30.200 7.200 4 6.900 10 8.700 5 7.400 10
8 Justine Waner Lilac City 29.000 7.000 6 5.800 13 8.200 8 8.000 4
9 Megan Young Rebounders 28.700 6.100 13 7.300 8 7.300 10 8.000 4
10 Adina Thornsberry Rebounders 28.350 7.050 5 7.400 6 7.200 11 6.700 13
11 Erin Apte Black Hills 28.100 7.300 2 7.400 6 5.400 14 8.000 4
12 Jessica Borrell Lilac City 27.850 6.800 11 7.200 9 7.100 12 6.750 12
13 Rachel Morse Metropolitan 26.050 6.900 8 5.900 12 6.800 13 6.450 14
14 Amanda Magden Rebounders 25.850 5.900 14 5.400 14 7.500 9 7.050 11

LEVEL 5 AGES 7-08

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Becca Knecht NASA 33.800 7.900 2 8.600 3 9.200 1 8.100 3
2 Sarah Clark Rising Stars 33.750 7.850 3 8.500 4 8.300 3 9.100 1
3 Haley Olliges NASA 33.100 8.250 1 8.050 6 8.450 2 8.350 2
4 Erica Wyatt Rising Stars 30.250 7.050 4 8.750 2 7.850 4 6.600 8
5 Taylor Kanemori SGA 30.100 7.000 5 8.400 5 7.250 5 7.450 4
6 Katrina Young SGA 29.750 6.950 7 9.100 1 6.300 9 7.400 5
7 Christi Jeppsen Black Hills 27.350 7.000 5 6.600 8 6.900 6 6.850 6
8 Haneka Shoji Rising Stars 26.250 6.800 8 6.100 9 6.600 7 6.750 7
9 Melissa Edmunds Lilac City 25.900 6.800 8 7.100 7 6.500 8 5.500 9

LEVEL 5 AGES 9-09

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Heide Luong NASA 34.050 8.800 1 7.900 7 8.500 3 8.850 1
2 Cortney Williams Black Hills 34.000 8.450 3 7.750 9 9.100 1 8.700 2
3 Meera Shanti Black Hills 33.250 8.600 2 8.550 1 7.800 10 8.300 7
4 Caitlin Anderson SGA 32.800 7.800 7 8.550 1 8.100 7 8.350 5
5 Rachel Hall Gym East 32.400 7.450 10 7.800 8 8.800 2 8.350 5
6 Chelsey Slosar NASA 31.500 7.950 6 7.650 11 7.400 12 8.500 3
7 Lydia Douglas Black Hills 31.000 8.400 4 5.900 15 8.300 5 8.400 4
8 Rebecca Engberg Gym East 30.900 6.750 12 7.950 3 8.350 4 7.850 10
9 Heidi Rodenhizer SGA 30.600 6.550 14 7.700 10 8.150 6 8.200 8
10 Kristin Eixenberger Black Hills 30.500 8.100 5 7.950 3 7.550 11 6.900 14
11 Sarah Benditt SGA 30.100 6.700 13 7.950 3 8.100 7 7.350 11
12 Elizabeth Stover Black Hills 29.500 7.800 7 7.950 3 6.950 15 6.800 15
13 Ayris Sobszak Black Hills 28.850 7.750 9 6.100 14 8.000 9 7.000 13
14 Melissa Mauro Lilac City 28.550 6.850 11 7.300 12 7.050 13 7.350 11
15 Melissa Patterson Black Hills 28.000 6.100 15 6.700 13 7.000 14 8.200 8

LEVEL 5 AGES 10-10

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Laura Jones NASA 35.250 8.200 4 8.750 4 9.100 1 9.200 1
2 Kendyl Kingery Black Hills 34.650 9.050 1 8.950 1 8.200 9 8.450 4
3 Emily Nickels SGA 33.600 7.650 8 8.950 1 8.350 6 8.650 3
4 Maegan Murray Rebounders 33.500 7.900 6 8.500 6 8.750 2 8.350 6
5 Carly Presho-Dunne SGA 33.400 7.500 11 8.800 3 8.700 4 8.400 5
6 Kara Chin Gym East 33.100 7.600 9 8.500 6 8.300 7 8.700 2
7 Katie Brennan Black Hills 32.200 8.350 3 8.600 5 7.000 13 8.250 7
8 Amanda Stewart Gym Unlimited 31.750 7.900 6 7.200 10 8.650 5 8.000 9
8 Katie McKeon Gym East 31.750 7.550 10 8.200 8 8.050 10 7.950 10
10 Karissa McMilian Metropolitan 30.400 8.400 2 7.500 9 7.500 11 7.000 13
11 Kaylyn Borden Gym Unlimited 29.150 7.050 13 5.900 16 8.750 2 7.450 12
12 DeLanie Futter Black Hills 27.850 6.650 15 5.200 17 8.300 7 7.700 11
13 Britney White Black Hills 27.800 7.250 12 7.000 12 6.750 15 6.800 14
14 Shalise Ward Metropolitan 27.450 8.050 5 6.500 15 6.900 14 6.000 16
15 Katie Davis Lilac City 27.250 6.900 14 7.200 10 6.400 16 6.750 15
16 Tatiana Garcia Lilac City 25.850 6.600 16 6.800 13 4.300 17 8.150 8
17 Cherray Castro Metropolitan 25.550 6.500 17 6.600 14 7.350 12 5.100 17

LEVEL 5 AGES 11-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Cherise Athay Gym East 33.050 8.150 3 8.100 4 8.900 1 7.900 10
2 Chantael Duke Gym Unlimited 32.650 7.200 15 8.300 3 8.750 2 8.400 4
3 Stephanie Ouellet Gym East 32.600 8.000 4 7.900 8 8.250 5 8.450 3
4 Lindsey Brito Black Hills 32.350 8.300 2 8.750 2 7.800 12 7.500 14
5 Katie Hurd Black Hills 32.200 7.850 6 8.850 1 7.950 8 7.550 13
6 Caitlin Flynn Gym East 31.600 7.400 11 8.000 6 8.000 6 8.200 5
7 Ellyssa Daum Gym East 31.550 7.100 16 8.100 4 8.600 3 7.750 11
8 Monica McNeil NASA 31.350 7.500 10 7.650 11 8.000 6 8.200 5
9 Jessica Gray Rising Stars 30.900 7.550 9 7.800 9 7.600 13 7.950 9
10 Brenna Gimenez Black Hills 30.800 8.000 4 6.800 16 7.950 8 8.050 8
11 Sarah Miller Lilac City 30.450 6.700 19 7.250 15 7.900 10 8.600 1
12 Sarah Cunningham Rising Stars 30.200 6.800 18 7.600 12 7.300 14 8.500 2
13 Megan Seay Black Hills 29.950 7.400 11 6.100 19 8.350 4 8.100 7
14 Justine Sturm Black Hills 29.700 8.650 1 7.550 13 6.500 19 7.000 15
15 Emily Beckham Black Hills 28.500 7.300 14 7.800 9 7.100 16 6.300 17
16 Stephanie White Black Hills 28.450 7.800 7 7.400 14 7.150 15 6.100 18
17 Carly Reynolds Lilac City 27.500 6.300 20 6.700 17 6.800 17 7.700 12
18 Sarah Frey Black Hills 26.650 7.700 8 6.200 18 6.650 18 6.100 18
19 Robin Sieler Lilac City 26.600 6.950 17 8.000 6 5.600 20 6.050 20
20 Jordan Stickelmeyer Lilac City 24.550 7.350 13 6.000 20 4.800 21 6.400 16
21 Maureen Webb Gym East 9.450         7.900 10 1.550 21

LEVEL 6 AGES 8-11

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Holly Steinauer Metropolitan 35.525 8.700 3 8.850 3 8.775 1 9.200 1
2 Chelsea Wirschem Metropolitan 35.075 8.850 2 9.100 1 8.150 2 8.975 2
3 Kristen Kuniyoshi SGA 34.025 8.650 4 8.600 4 8.100 3 8.675 5
4 Elle MacGeorge SGA 32.875 8.500 5 7.750 8 7.700 4 8.925 3
5 Abby McCoy SGA 32.000 7.650 8 8.900 2 6.750 7 8.700 4
6 Slizabeth Kuljis Rising Stars 31.875 8.150 6 8.100 5 7.150 5 8.475 6
7 Heather Penor Metropolitan 31.050 8.900 1 8.000 6 6.825 6 7.325 8
8 Brandy Griffith Rebounders 29.900 8.050 7 7.250 9 6.650 8 7.950 7
9 Natasha Chittim Rebounders 27.400 7.000 10 7.850 7 5.800 10 6.750 9
10 Kiara Etzel Lilac City 27.050 7.650 8 7.000 10 5.850 9 6.550 10

LEVEL 6 AGES 12-12

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Mindy Fogerson NASA 33.600 8.850 1 7.600 2 8.125 1 9.025 1
2 Carly Jones Gym Unlimited 30.600 7.800 3 7.000 3 8.100 2 7.700 3
3 Alicia Main SEG 27.250 6.800 7 7.650 1 5.400 7 7.400 5
4 Collette Brauner Lilac City 27.150 8.000 2 6.350 4 5.600 6 7.200 7
5 Celeste Hill Lilac City 26.200 7.000 6 6.200 5 5.650 5 7.350 6
6 Mykel Stivers Metropolitan 21.750 7.300 5     6.900 3 7.550 4
7 Brandie Bottger Metropolitan 21.700 7.600 4     6.150 4 7.950 2

LEVEL 6 AGES 13-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Jessica Eisenberg Gym Unlimited 33.950 8.900 1 8.400 2 8.475 1 8.175 2
2 Mindy Hollowell Metropolitan 33.875 8.300 2 8.750 1 8.150 2 8.675 1
3 Jennifer Ashton Gym Unlimited 31.450 8.100 4 7.825 4 7.550 3 7.975 4
4 Karmen Prentice Rebounders 31.250 8.150 3 7.950 3 7.200 4 7.950 5
5 Katie Karch Black Hills 22.600 8.050 5 6.500 5     8.050 3

LEVEL 7 AGES 10-11

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Francesca Jacobs NASA 36.200 8.750 2 9.550 2 9.400 1 8.500 3
2 Christie Shearer SGA 35.550 8.050 9 9.575 1 9.300 2 8.625 2
3 Corrine Wise Metropolitan 34.475 8.000 11 9.000 4 8.450 5 9.025 1
4 Brenda Paik SGA 34.425 8.300 6 9.150 3 8.575 4 8.400 5
5 Kayla Hillis NASA 34.325 8.800 1 8.700 7 8.400 6 8.425 4
6 Sierra Olliges NASA 33.850 8.750 2 8.350 12 8.600 3 8.150 7
7 Kaylin Greene SEG 33.325 8.250 7 8.750 6 8.100 8 8.225 6
8 Erica Burns Metropolitan 33.275 8.575 4 8.800 5 8.200 7 7.700 10
9 Amanda Caufield Gym East 31.525 8.050 9 8.700 7 7.300 10 7.475 12
10 Ali Reid SEG 31.350 8.400 5 7.800 13 7.150 11 8.000 8
11 Kelsey Pruitt SEG 31.150 7.550 12 8.500 10 7.850 9 7.250 13
12 Christy Wells Metropolitan 30.925 8.250 7 8.450 11 6.600 12 7.625 11
13 Michele Magnusson Gym East 30.325 7.250 13 8.650 9 6.500 13 7.925 9

LEVEL 7 AGES 12-13

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Erica Spooner Black Hills 35.625 9.000 2 9.300 1 8.850 1 8.475 5
2 Jessica Lindberg NASA 34.825 9.025 1 8.350 11 8.700 2 8.750 1
3 Kayla Evenoff SEG 34.650 8.450 6 9.000 3 8.650 3 8.550 2
4 Michelle Wittenberg Black Hills 34.450 8.750 4 8.550 6 8.650 3 8.500 4
5 Lyndsey Nichols Black Hills 33.550 8.850 3 8.400 10 8.075 9 8.225 9
6 Kelly Edwards Gym East 33.400 7.950 12 8.700 4 8.225 7 8.525 3
7 Lola Salter Metropolitan 33.300 8.300 8 8.100 13 8.500 5 8.400 6
8 Kelsey Baich Black Hills 33.125 8.150 11 9.100 2 8.200 8 7.675 13
9 Erin Grandy Rising Stars 33.000 8.300 8 8.500 8 7.900 11 8.300 7
10 Claire Kelly SGA 32.900 8.250 10 8.700 4 7.650 12 8.300 7
11 Jessica Stix Gym East 31.900 7.950 12 8.300 12 8.300 6 7.350 15
12 Reanne Kelly Gym East 31.550 7.700 15 7.800 14 8.050 10 8.000 12
13 Kendra Sigurdson Rising Stars 31.400 8.400 7 8.450 9 7.100 13 7.450 14
14 Leslie Pulley SEG 31.375 7.950 12 8.550 6 6.650 14 8.225 9
15 Beth Lebow Black Hills 30.100 8.750 4 7.600 15 5.600 15 8.150 11

LEVEL 7 AGES 14-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Melissa McVae Columbia 34.200 8.250 6 8.650 2 8.900 1 8.400 3
2 Nichole Malleck Black Hills 33.875 9.150 1 9.025 1 7.500 4 8.200 4
3 Ariel Ballinger SGA 33.250 8.900 2 8.200 8 7.400 7 8.750 1
4 Carly Thompson NASA 33.225 8.650 4 8.300 7 7.650 3 8.625 2
5 Sarah Lebow Black Hills 32.825 8.750 3 8.625 3 7.500 4 7.950 6
6 Julia Fukia Gym East 32.100 8.500 5 8.000 9 7.975 2 7.625 8
7 Caitlin Swanson SGA 31.900 8.200 7 8.500 4 7.400 7 7.800 7
8 Sarah Anderson Rising Stars 31.000 8.000 8 8.350 6 7.100 9 7.550 9
9 Lindsay Sandwick Black Hills 23.300     8.450 5 7.500 4 7.350 10
10 Meghan O'Reilly Rising Stars 22.425 7.250 9 7.050 10     8.125 5

LEVEL 8 AGES 7-12

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Kristen Linton SGA 36.550 9.025 1 9.200 2 9.425 1 8.900 4
2 Elaine Rice NASA 35.175 8.450 2 9.200 2 8.550 3 8.975 2
3 Etasha Bhatt Black Hills 34.825 8.200 3 9.450 1 8.200 5 8.975 2
4 Megan Lolley Black Hills 34.300 7.550 5 8.700 4 8.725 2 9.325 1
5 Kaylee Boyd SEG 32.800 7.400 7 8.100 6 8.450 4 8.850 5
6 Taryn Harris Rebounders 32.500 7.300 9 8.600 5 8.100 6 8.500 8
7 Megan Mckee Rebounders 31.225 7.400 7 7.750 7 7.650 7 8.425 9
8 Jessica Snowden Gym East 30.800 7.550 5 7.300 8 7.350 8 8.600 7
9 Keena Watkins SEG 30.775 8.000 4 7.100 9 6.925 9 8.750 6

LEVEL 8 AGES 13-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Ashley Sutter Black Hills 36.250 8.650 2 9.375 2 8.850 3 9.375 1
2 Heather Short Black Hills 34.150 7.900 6 8.050 11 9.175 1 9.025 5
3 Jenea Chambers NASA 34.075 7.800 8 8.775 7 8.600 4 8.900 7
4 Emily Marques Gym East 34.050 8.400 3 8.550 8 8.350 8 8.750 9
5 Brandi Petrukitis Black Hills 34.025 7.950 5 9.575 1 7.975 12 8.525 12
5 Shannon Rose SGA 34.025 7.350 12 8.550 8 9.025 2 9.100 3
7 Jessica McAbee Metropolitan 34.000 8.750 1 7.800 13 8.300 9 9.150 2
8 Alyssa Daly SEG 33.650 7.650 10 8.850 5 8.425 7 8.725 10
9 Allison Robinson Black Hills 33.125 7.200 14 8.950 4 7.950 13 9.025 5
10 Amy Bernard Gym East 33.075 8.050 4 7.950 12 8.550 5 8.525 12
11 Jamee Dooley Black Hills 33.000 7.300 13 9.000 3 8.300 9 8.400 15
12 Kimberly Merlich Gym Unlimited 32.925 7.200 14 8.825 6 7.850 14 9.050 4
13 Kali Byersdorf SEG 32.900 7.900 6 8.350 10 8.025 11 8.625 11
14 Ali Moreno Rebounders 32.550 7.500 11 7.700 14 8.475 6 8.875 8
15 Kelly Kinzebach SEG 31.375 7.800 8 7.600 15 7.475 15 8.500 14

LEVEL 9 AGES 8-13

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 Latasha Smith Metropolitan 36.900 9.225 1 9.050 1 9.400 1 9.225 1
2 Morgan LaRoque Black Hills 34.850 8.550 2 8.500 5 8.900 2 8.900 3
3 Kathleen Niu Metropolitan 33.675 8.450 3 8.925 3 8.200 6 8.100 8
4 Jennifer Groves Rising Stars 33.575 7.950 7 9.050 1 8.100 7 8.475 6
5 Amy Brandle SEG 33.500 8.300 4 8.550 4 7.450 8 9.200 2
6 Brianna Schwartz Gym Unlimited 33.450 8.200 5 8.500 5 8.475 5 8.275 7
7 Anissa Madrid Metropolitan 33.275 8.000 6 8.000 7 8.700 4 8.575 5
8 Carrie Christensen Metropolitan 33.175 7.800 8 7.650 8 8.900 2 8.825 4

LEVEL 9 AGES 14-UP

PL NAME TEAM AA VT PL UB PL BB PL FX PL
1 April Mims SEG 34.500 7.650 7 9.450 1 8.750 1 8.650 3
2 Kelly Miller Gym Unlimited 33.825 8.600 2 8.400 4 7.975 6 8.850 1
3 Corinna Lewis SEG 33.750 8.950 1 8.550 3 7.775 7 8.475 6
3 Jordan Williams Black Hills 33.750 8.000 5 8.800 2 8.300 3 8.650 3
5 Haley Krommenhoek Metropolitan 33.050 8.450 3 7.850 5 8.100 5 8.650 3
6 Lauren Webb Gym Unlimited 32.325 7.750 6 7.500 6 8.225 4 8.850 1
7 Ashley Kubin Rising Stars 31.650 8.350 4 7.150 7 8.375 2 7.775 8
8 Libby Smith Lilac City 29.825 7.500 8 6.500 8 7.700 8 8.125 7

NET-SCORE(tm)is a registered trademark of Salem Gymnastics Center, Winston-Salem, NC, USA

NET-SCORE THE ULTIMATE GYMNASTICS SCORING SYSTEM VER 7.52/ html output of net-score/